Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Apache Corp.


Company Description: Apache Corporation is an oil and gas exploration and production company with operations in the United States, Canada, Egypt, the United Kingdom North Sea, Australia and Argentina.

2000 Post Oak Blvd Ste 100 Houston, TX 77056-4400

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Apache Corp. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 552 unverified employees.

Social Media: Apache Corp. has 247 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Apache Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

AddThis provides sharing tools, follow tools and recommendations to help a post gets likes, shares and returning visitors.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Roger Plank
Chief Executive Officer
G. Steven Farris
CEO & President
Raymond Plank
Chairman of the Board
William Mintz
Director - Public Affairs
Robert J. Dye
VP - Investor Relations
Jeffrey Bender
VP - Human Resources
Marshall Gomez
Help Desk Analyst
Tony Plunk
Sr. Programmer
Alan Wen
Windows Administrator
Greg Ostendorf
MIS Director
Aaron Merrick
Director - Information Technology
Reza Esfandi
Joseph Augustine
Manager - Purchasing
Matthew Dundrea
SVP Treasury/Administration
Christopher Barnes
Corporate Counsel
Alexandra West
Senior HRIS Analyst
Matt Watson
Human RES Manager
P. Anthony Lannie
Senior Vice President, General Counsel
Kenny McMinn
Offshore District Production Manager
Lisa Petty
Senior Manager Production Applications
Alex De Alvarez
Vice President - Security
Bryce Kalynchuk
Production Engineering Manager
Steve Smithinsky
Production Engineering Manager
Rodney Eichler
Thomas Chambers
Sandra Blundell
Secretary to the Chief Financial Officer
Michael Bahorich
Margery Harris
EVP Human Resources
Tim Wall
RVP/President Canada
John Christmann
RVP Permian Region
Michael Stewart
Vice President; Vice President Operations-production-Manufacturing; Vice President O
James House
Thomas Voytovich
RVP Region
Jon Jeppesen
EVP Mexico Operations
Paul McKinney
VP Gulf Coast Onshore Region
Robert Johnston
RVP Central Region
John Bedingfield
VP Worldwide Exploration
Tom Maher
RVP Australia/Dir Apache Energy
Floyd Price
Executive Vice President, Exploration Officer
G Steven Farris
Thomas P Chambers "Tom"
Rodney J Eichler "Rod"
Roger B Plank
Co-President/Chief Corporate Ofcr
Kyle Stewart
Veronica Guiton
Benefits Analyst
Jack Wang
William Reid
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Taffy Bowerman
Human Resources Assistant
Deborah Long
Senior Global Information Technology Communications Analyst
Tom Voytovich
Vice President of Apache Egypt
Wes Loucks
Senior Production Foreman
Lyndsey Linnen
Region Manager EHS
Mark Pavka
Construction Superintendent
John Williams
Director EHS
Joel Plauche
EH and S/Regulatory Manager
Dan Kamieniecki
Drilling Support
Carla Hainline
Technical Coordinator at Apache Corporation
Christopher Tebbe
Senior Information Technology Buyer
Richard Black
Senior Counsel 1995
Darrell Opinko
Senior Safety Coordinator
Graham Carter
Senior Facilities Engineer
Warren Barnes
Senior Staff Reservoir Engineer
Lee Minor
EH and S
Obie O'Brien
Vice President of Governmental Affairs and Corporate Outreac...
Peter Bawa
Staff Information Technology Systems Analyst
Jon Bork
Geophysicist/AVO Specialist
David Kuek
Geological Manager
Nora Dobin
Assistant General Counsel and Assistant Secretary
Dixie Harrel
Executive Assistant to Chief Executive Officer
David McGee
Senior Advising Geologist
Rodney Smith
Senior Completions Engineer
Liliana Moreno
Legal Assistant
Dave Harger
Manager-Enterprise Applications Architecture
Paul Williams
Manager Oil and Gas Marketing
Gary Broyles
Automation Tech
Matthew Dielesen
Exploration Geophysicist
Guy Marchesani
Finance Manager
Mark Avery
Human Resources
John Hendrix
General Manager
Jennifer Keyser
Marianne Gilles
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Joy Madise
Accounts Payable
Mah Bode
Automation Technician
Jamie Paterson
Network Systems Administrator
Keith Admire
Mailroom Clerk
Melanie Cardiff
Human Resources Generalist
Patrick Whitman
Glenn Bone
Drilling Manager
Don Jones
Production Foreman
Stephanie Belk
Supervisor, General Services
Andrew Taylor
Helen Kraus
Tax Manager
Andrew Friedberg
Luke Lawrence
Manager-Worldwide Drilling
Graham Weaver
Logistics Manager
Debbie Appiah
Senior Telecom Analyst
Joe Terribile
Supervisor ERP Applications
Hector Morales
Information Technology Customer Support Analyst
Frederick Cadden
Accounting Supervisor
Chris Cook
Senior Programmer Analyst
Dennis Yanchak
Senior Geosciences Advisor
John Chung
Treasury Advisor
Tom Fritts
Project Manager
Castlen Kennedy
Manager, Investor Relations
David Nordstrom
Software Developer
Mike Barre
Senior Construction Engineer
John Tugwell
Engineering Advisor
Freddie Gibbs
Account Manager
Gregg Barker
Senior Geophysical Advisor
Alan Brazendale
Network Analyst
Kenneth McMinn
GOM Shelf Region Production Manager
Philip Schenerman
Senior Staff Engineer
John Pike
Geoscience Advisor
Sorina Flores
Supervisor of Drilling Services
Lane Umpsted
Production Supervisor
Steve Sisco
NGL Manager
Jordan Evans
Drilling Engineer
Tim Tomlinson
Operation Manager
Debbie Carter
Corporate Outreach Coordinator
Joseph Lindecke
Senior Geoscience Advisor
Randy Strnadel
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Naomi Brown
Executive Assistant
Donna Green
Field Purchasing and Material Control Supervisor
Paul Romero
Product Frm
Eskil Jersing
Region Exploration Manager-Australia
Mike Fremaux
Product Supt
Susan Leach
Don Simon
Product Supt-EI 273 B
Roger Brimmer
General Services Manager
Laurie Fielder
Senior Litigation Paralegal
Anne Hedrich
Brent Dufrene
Product Supt
Chris Peterson
Project Engineer
Klaas Koster
Exploitation Manager
David Taylor
Jarrett Hubert
Jennifer Finch
Data Center
Doug Macafee
Drilling Manager Gulf Coast
Mike Eubanks
Maint Supt
Ajay Singh
Director Worldwide projects
Samuel Hampton
Drilling Superintendent
Christy Oelsen
Executuive Assistant
Michael Gibson
Senior Geoscientist
Brad Johnson
Johnny Rau
REservoir Engineer
Travis Short
Drilling Engineer Senior
Breezi Province
Reservoir Engineer
Shannon Stewart
Operator Production
Jim Ross
Region Geophysical Manager
Bob Duffy
Manager of Geophysicst
Dan Foley
Exploration Manager Sub Sahara and Asia
Aaron Watters
Human Resources
Vo Tran
Team Lead, Unix
Rod Banks
Executive Marketing Manager
Paul White
Senior Staff Reservoir Engineer
Richard Tucker
Senior Geoscientist
Simon Watts
Planner Maintenance
Nancy Rawles
Regulatory Analyst
Charles Vana
Senior Telecommunications Analyst
Hampton Sam
Drilling Manager
Timothy Custe
Manager-Business Development
Kelly Dickerman
Jason Norman
Senior Drilling Engineer
Larry Baskin
Senior Geologist
Luh Liang
Senior Geophysicists
Parag Gujar
Petroleum Engineer
David Phelps
Vice President
Ryan Fitzjarrald
Senior Production Service Analyst
Odessa Ocampo
Technical Analyst
Allan McDiarmid
Senior Petroleum Engineer
Cory Loegering
Vice President of Deepwater Region
Mariano Ruiz
Natural Gas Marketing
Justin Funk
Bob McKishnie
Reservoir Engineer
Gary Wetzel
Safety Specialist-Engineer
Dan Parker
Todd Henry
Drilling Engineer
Gary Hammett
Marketing Analysis
Mike Rose
SAP System Analyst
Robert Tarrant
Lee Sobremonte
Network Analyst
Bret Labadie
Analyst-Strategic Planning
Todd McGlauchlin
Senior Drilling Advisor
Jim Whitworth
Barbar... Cristinziani
Global Wellness Program Administrator
Joseph Burrus
Staff Network Analyst
Bill Mintz
Director, Public Affairs
Rusty Ratliff
Senior Technologist
Colleen Perrett
Compliance Administrator
Josephine Abuel
SAP Implemenation and Support
James O Oden
Director of International Crude Oil Marketing
Jeniffer Finch
Administrative Assistant
Kenny Isbell
Global Account Director
Clayton Williams
Reservoir Engineer
Claudia Drake
Supervisor Accounts Payable
Craig Reid
Asset Integrity TA
Brian D Dibb
Corporate Counsel
Valerie Chase
Corporate Accounting Senior
Santhi Subramanian
Staff Systems Analyst
Tamara Carter
Accounting Associate
John Decharinte
Analyst Systems Senior Staff
Brenda Bearden
Michele Pallanez
Administrative Assistant and Tow Analyst Training
Mark Derouen
Technical Engineer
Claudio Barone
Institutional Relations Coordinator
David Dugas
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Carrie Stephenson
Executive Assistant
Dan Nash
Network Analyst
Sara Damewood
Accounting Clerk III
Fersheed Mody
Reservoir Engineer-Petrophysics
Peter Harris
Automation Superintendant
James Toups
International Tax Manager
Hamed Ettu
Network Analyst
Edward Aldrich
Systems Analyst
Jason Hall
Reservoir Engineer
Carl Scharpf
GOM Deepwater Exploration Manager
Gerald Pyle
Business Development
Peter Sarich
Business Development
Marcy Green
Financial Reporting Manager
Carl Heinrichs
Offshore Construction Manager Gulf Coast Region
Greg Monte
Scott Aurelio
Systems Support
Nikhil Patel
Senior Auditor-Internal Controls
Jim Ellison
DIST Manager
Karen Richard
Head Logistics
Maribeth Bedevian
Contract Analyst
Mark Gilbert
Manager Transportation
John Price
Rosemarie McEwen
Senior Treasury Advisor
Jeanne McDaniel
Office Admin
Luke Walker
Thomas Sloan
Landman Supervisor
Roger Macarevich
John Sherer
Martha Cook
Royalty Accounting
Sandi Genrich
Reservoir Engineering Manager
Stelly Dickerson
Senior Staff Engineering Tech
Brandon Le Pretre
Human Resources Manager
Tas Moak
Logistics Manager-Gulf of Mexico
David Chi
Reservoir Engineer Manager
Mark Bauer
Region Vice President Gulf of Mexico Shelf
Ivan Holinaty
Oil Production
Pavan Bukkapuram
Senior Basis Administrator at Apache Corporation as a Consul...
Trey Gilmore
Reservoir Engineering Manager
Joseph Coleman
Jeremy Lawrence
Information Technology Security Analyst
Angie Barb
Human Resources Manager
Barbara Lopez
EHS Associate at Apache Deepwater LLC
Ron Bachmeier
Engineering Advisor
Toya Shepard
Supervisor, Corporate Procurement
Lorraine Richardson
Public Affairs
Brad Eubanks
Region Production/Operations Manager
Claire Dai-Mcgaughy
Senior Treasury Advisor at Apache Corporation
Vernon Tyger
Manager Information Technology
Nick Gibbens
Senior Landman
Jim Coyle
Quality Manager
Ariel Tarifeno
Drilling Technician
Jack Leezy
Senior HS and E Specialist II
Lisa Parker
Manager Government Relations
Phillip Pagel
Audio Visual Technician
John Roper
Manager Public Affairs
Cledwyn Hughes
Senior Petroleum Engineer
John Weathington
Senior Counsel
Michael Hackett
Senior Analyst, Strategic Planning
Ronnie Barras
Office Production Frm
Susan Blakemore
Assistant Human Resources
Ken Holley
Senior Risk Advisor
Katie Farrow
Document Controller
Kevin Rollo
Project Controls Manager
Mike Caudle
Land Supervisor
Sharon Stewart
Accounts Payable
Brian Sinclair
Offshore Production Foreman
Allan Huitema
Contracts Manager
Brook Kemball-Cook
Desktop Services Supervisor
Ken Smith
Information Technology Applications Manager
Jason McNeil
Construction Engineer
Mike Casey
Geophysicist Intern
Bob Moore
Activity Coordinator
Ashanti Phillips
Projects Secretary
Kerry Lange
Land Transportation Supervisor
Drew Hunger
Decommissioning Manager
Patricia Cain
Investor Relations
Cathy Basso
Staff Systems Analyst at Apache Corporation
Alana Faigenbaum
Human Resources Representative
Philip Tardif
Senior Staff Rotating Equipment Engineer
Greg Ostendors
Director of Information Technology
Steve Trejillo
Ron Knuttila
Plant Manager
Barbara Rebola
Contracts Manager
Michael Kuykendall
Director, Global Information Technology
Michael Weng
Information Technology Director
Bryan Molaison
Senior EH and S Specialist
Sandi Bagley
Supervisor Graphics
Mary Vidrine
Charles Hutsell
Supervisor/Lead Database Administrator
Frank Sheppard
Senior Geoscience Advisor
Keevin Barnes
Reservoir Engineer
Jacquelyn Brown
Landman Business Development
Phillip Vo
Advisor, Information Technology
Roger Soderberg
Senior Geological Advisor
Pamela Anderson
Marketing Manager
Rudi Schnur
Denton Kernodle
Risk Management Director
Al Cutt
Drillling Manager Canada
David Kanudson
Information Technology Director
Jerry Bordelon
Audit Manager
Phil Duhon
Engineer, Drilling Fluids
Kavita Kapadia
Erp Business Analyst
Damaris Rivas
Manager of Information Technology IMPLEMENTATION
Jeff Worthen
Erp Business Analyst
Dan Lauer
Information Technology Manager
Lucas Martin
Petrophysical Engineer
Joe Versfelt
Egypt Region Exploration Manager
Regina Paura
Administrative Assistant
Rolando Blanco
HRIS Analyst
Dave Fine
Senior Tax Manager, Audits and Controversies
Sarah Teslik
Vice President, Policy and Governance
John Cegelski
Senior Manager Global Human Resources
Karen Moran
Human Resources Manager
John Vannatta
Development Engineer Permian Region
Chuck Fetzner
International Business Development Manager
Dusty Burger
Facilities Engineer
Rose Bowman
Tax Specialist
Hanh Nguyen
Sap Basis Administrator
Terri Young
EH and S Specialist II-Regulatory
Stephen Flesch
Assistant Controller, Revenue Accounting Manager
Amelia Enty
Human Resources Manager
Ms Maria Wells
Manager, Administrative Applications
Bruce Beneke
Senior Eh and S Specialist
Gary Hodne
Explorer/Senior Advisor Geophysicist
Renee Johnson
Executive Assistant
Aaron G Merrick
Vice President of Information Technology
Jim Basich
Director at Apache Corporation
Mark Bruchman
Operations General Manager-Natural Gas Development Group
Jon Samuelson
Senior Manager Information Technology
Patrick Malcolm
Business Systems Manager
David Peterson
Data Warehouse Manager Oil
Ed Raz
Manager Accounting Systems
Barbara Reiff
Division Order Analyst Advisor
Colin Laforge
Project Manager/Supervisor Systems Support
Ronnie Bonin
E I 158
John Nicholson
Manager, Exploration, Gulf Coast Shelf and Onshore Regions O...
Wilbert Bernard
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Michael Lowe
Project Controls Manager
Patricia Fike
Manager Administrative Services
Mark Bright
Vice President North America Oil and Gas Marketing
Neil Fairweather
Facilities Engineering Manager
Chad Walker
Project Manager
Amanda Lambert
Global Payroll, HRIS Manager
Sheena Rizvi
Administrative Coordinator Exploration and Production Techno...
Jon Graham
Vice President Environmental, Health and Safety
Tad Smith
Petrophysics and Seismic Rock Properties Exploration E and P...
Joe Marino
Treasury Manager
Gerry McIntyre
Safety Coordinator
Wanda Osborn
Human Resources Executive
Jeffrey Towart
Region exploitation Manager
William Bosworth
Senior Geological Advisor at Apache Corporation
Mark Forbes
Director of Human Resources
Miranda Shaver
Executive Assistant
Jeff Mason
Senior Staff Purchasing Analyst-Midland Texas
David Nollsch
Drilling Manager
Anthony Vincent
Snr Programmer Analyst
Sanjay Tiwari
SharePoint/Microsoft Technology Consultant
Roger Lewis
Manager Projects Execution
Allen Peterson
Senior Geological Advisor
Kendra Carter
Senior Analyst SAP System Support
Jay Hightower
Business Unit Manager, North Gas Business Unit
Tom Hellman
Director Horizontal Well Drilling and Completions
David Yeates
Senior Staff geologist
Alfonso Leon
Vice President-Planning and Strategy
Joe Young Jr
Advisor Geoscientist at Apache Corporation
Michael Behounek
Senior Drilling Advisor
Kenneth March
exploitation Manager for Central
James Hibbeler
Petroleum Engineer
Ivor Alexander
Production Manager
Bobby Smith
Drilling and Completions Manager
Brian Bullock
Development General Manager
Kishor Patel
Production Engineering Technologist
Adam Conch
Production Engineer
Pat Donais
Senior Staff Geophysicist at Apache Corporation
Zoe Beinart
Revenue Manager at Apache Corporation
Hannah Ma
Senior Compliance Analyst at Apache Corporation
Ann Bui
Senior Land Analyst at Apache Corporation
Ken Lizak
Senior Completion Specialist at Apache Corporation
Patrick Cassidy
Manager of Public Affairs at Apache Corporation
Mike Lentini
Global Basin Analysis Manager at Apache Corporation
Marty Keith
Senior Drilling Technician at Apache Corporation/Mariner Ene...
Rich Gibson
Senior Geological Advisor at Apache Corporation
Mike Lollar
Procurement Analyst at Apache Corporation
Pierluigi Corradini
Senior Geophysicist at Apache Corporation
Tanya Lauer
Production Coordinator II at Apache Corporation
Melissa Goertz
Manager Marketing Back Office at Apache Corporation
Terry Leyenberger
Senior Geoscience Advisor at Apache Corporation
Walter Hathcock
Senior Systems Analyst at Apache Corporation
Sudheer Kannantha
Project Management Credit Risk Management Energy Trading
Peggy Lucas
Senior Risk Advisor at Apache Corporation
Todd Fishburn
Petrophysicist with Apache Corporation
Victoria Clark
Records Analyst at Apache Corporation
Kamal Kamel
Region Accountant at Apache Corporate
Matthias Greb
Petroleum Systems Analyst at Apache Corporation
Casey Donohue
Senior Structural Geologist at Apache Corporation
Stephen Hopkins
Gulf Coast Onshore Drilling Manager at Apache Corporation
Lisa Bonin
Scout-Gulf Coast Shelf Region at Apache Corporation
Alex Abraham
Revenue Accountant at Apache Corporate
Chris Hallin
Senior Auditor at Apache Corporate
Dorothea Faw
Apache Corporation
Frank Chapel
Director Natural Gas Transportation Fuels at Apache Corporat...
Catherine Brock
Adminstrative Assistant at Apache Corporation
Jason Ho
GHG Specialist/Engineer at Apache Corporation
Vincent Adams
Geologist at Apache Corporation
Ismael Alcaraz
Drilling Engineer at Apache Corporate
Leah Jones
Accountant Senior at Apache Corporation
Ankit Kadakia
Auditor II-Revenue Auditor at Apache Corporation
Taylor Eddie
Account Manager at Apache Oil Company
Michele Doyle
Land Admin Analyst at Apache Corporation-Gulf Coast Onshore ...
Eric Douglas
GIS Analyst at Apache Corporation
Amanda Beardsley
Geologist at Apache Corporation
Linda Lafour
Administrative Assistant at Apache Corporation
Matt Hoffpauir
Designer/Consultant-Apache Advertising and Design
Mark Bell
Compliance Assurance Specialist
Lynn Blandford
Acquisitions and Divestitures at Apache Corporation
Larry Bunge
at Apache Corporation
Wendy Craven
Deepwater Executive Assistant at Apache Corporation
Gretchen Fix
Corporate Risk Assessment and Special Projects at Apache Cor...
Ryan Long
Geo Tech at Apache Corporation
Blake Roberts
Information Technology Staff Systems Analyst
Stacey Gdula
Executive Assistant at Apache Corporation
Dawn Koetter
Experienced O and G Accountant
Joshua Carlson
Corporate Pilot at Apache Corporation
Brad Orr
Manager Information Systems
James Oden
Director of International Crude Oil Marketing
David Carmony
Vice President - Drilling, Production, Construction Engineering
John Crum
Co-COO and President, North America
Morris Diminutto
North Geologist and Geophysics Manager
Dina Kohleffel
Director of Philanthropic Interests
Tony Lapaglia
Corporate Security Manager-Physical
Michele Markey
Manager Special Projects
James Trinh
Manager of the Help Desk
Castlen Moore
Manager Government Affairs
John Christmann IV
Vice President - Business Development
Nick Weidner
Information Technology Manager of Web Services
Ann-Sofie Danielsson
Finance Director
Charlotte Lindstedt
Financial Director
Cheri Peper
Corporate Secretary
Claus Meyer-Cording
Managing Director and Head of Portfolio Management
F. H Merelli
Director and Member of Audit Committee
D. K Korpel
Assistant Managing Director
Kregg Olsen
Vice President-Reserves Management
Nico Blom
Managing Director
Roy Nurmi
Director Industry and Wholesale
Hikaru Kawamura
Managing Director
Don Albon
Marketing Director
W. Kregg Olson
Senior Vice President - Corporate Reservoir Engineering
Kagehiko Kozuki
Representative Director
Brian Horan
International Tax Manager
David Fine
Corporate Accounting Tax Manager
Doug Campbell
Director Financial Services
Ken Moore
Manager Financial Analysis
David Massey
Manager of Human Resources
Scott Byrd
Manager Global Sourcing and Special Projects
Glenn Joyce
Vice President
Kim McGraw
Manager Desktop Services
Becky Harden
Land Manager-Gulf Region
Keishi Ishigaki
Director and General Manager
Risto Saarni
Director Business Development
Mirja Lammi
Director Business Control and Accounting
Naoki Izumiya
Managing Director
John Kocur
Magnus Grnvik
Product Director
M. A Bongers
Assistant Managing Director
Marc Rome
Corporate Counsel
Mark Hackfeld
International Controller
Yoshifumi Nishino
Managing Director
Karen-Anne Pagano
Senior Global Human Resources Specialist
Bonnie Klefas
Manager, Administrative Services
Deanna Frank
Purchasing Analyst
Brian Logan
Onshore Operations Senior Staff Drilling Engineer
Anna Soto
Purchasing Agent
Danny Easterling
Onshore Operations Senior Staff Drilling Engineer
Daniel Schaeffer
Vice President-Human Resources
Court Mackid
Director of Field Operations Analysis
David Talbott
Operations General Manager
George Katsaros
Procurement G.M.
Duncan Nicholas
Financial Team Leader
James Crews
Equipment Manager
Greg Oftendorf
Chief Information Officer
Jennifer Zamarripa
Senior Human Resources Representative
Madis Harrison
Manager, Financial Planning
Lloyd Jobe
Manager, Human Resources Delivery
Mariane Fairchild
Human Resources Coordinator
Mark Bender
Reservoir Engineering, Finance
Montgomery Stefanie
Financial Systems Coordinator
Randy Parker
Offshore Operations Senior Staff Drilling Engineer
Skip Tonkin
Procurement Manager
Cheryl Gerber
GIS-Systems Analyst
Doug O'Neil
Product Engineer Manager-Permian
Elmer Johnson
CAD Manager
Jody Naquin
Tech CAD Drafting Senior-LA Non-Product
Lucian Wray
Production Engineering Manager
Michael Clayton
Information Technology Engineer
Don Babiuk
Production Engineering Manager
Sean Moore
Manager Reservoir Engineering and Evaluations
Paul Gluth
Production Engineering Manager
Dominic Ricotta
VP/Associat General Counsel
Dave Gilbronson
VP International Oil/Gas Marketing
Graham Lawton
VP LNG Project
Tori Hayden
Network Security Administrator
Frank Reilly
Advisor E and P Purchasing
Amelia Escobedo
Information Technology Customer Support Analyst
Brenda Gable
Technology Manager
Clarance Jones
Information Technology Applications Manager
Lisapetty Lehle
Senior Manager Information Technology
Margie Carter
Manager Information Technology
Brad Follis
Manager Sales Executive
Mike Warren
Manager Sales Executive
Gregory Robak
Information Systems Manager
William Coppoc
Production Engineering Manager
Jeffrey Smith
Reservoir Engineering Manager
Kathy Kranz
Manager of Management Information Systems
Timothy Sullivan
Reservoir Engineering Manager
Dixi Elkins
Human Resources Manager
Barbara Atkinson
Human Resources Manager
Janet Montalbo
Human Resources Manager
Lloyd Job
Manager-Benefits Human Resources Delivery
Ted Hess
Human Resources Manager
Johnny Dobecka
Manager of Oil & Gas Marketing
Anna Hill
Manager, Internal Audit
Roger Bell
Accounting Supervisor
Mark Cernosek
Senior Staff Auditor
Becky Hoyt
Vice President, Controller
James Robinson
Audit Manager
Steve Bridges
Manager, SOX Audit
Scott Bormaster
U S Oil Marketing Manager
Gary Allen
Marketing Manager
Lori Asplund
Manager Crude Oil Marketing
Ralph Mary
Executive Vice President TECH/Corporate
Aamir Siddiqui
Information Technology Analyst
Loc Nguyen
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Cara Hill
Lease & Contract Analyst
Courtney Cooper
dOI Analyst
Kathy Medina
Treasury Analyst II
Clint Emshoff
Division Order Analyst
Emily Karotkin
Land Analyst
Yefim Sapozhnikov
Network Analyst
Zachary Murchison
Division of Interest Analyst
Philip Bissaillon
Senior Staff Systems Analyst
Lisa Majors
Transportation Analyst
Bryan Pershall
Sr. IT Customer Support Analyst
Landon Hale
Division of Interest Analyst
Robin Martin
Research Analyst

Additional Info and Employees

Oil and Gas Corporation


Steven Farris
Chairman, CEO and President at Apache Corp

Michael S. Bahorich
EVP and Chief Technology Officer at Apache Corp

Thomas P. Chambers
Senior Vice President, Finance at Apache Corp

John J. Christmann
EVP and COO at Apache Corp

Matthew W. Dundrea
Senior Vice President at Apache Corp

Robert J. Dye
Senior Vice President, Communication at Apache Corp

Jon A Graham
Vice President at Apache Corp

Rodney A. Gryder
Vice President at Apache Corp

Margery M. Harris
EVP Human Resources at Apache Corp

Rebecca A. Hoyt
Vice President at Apache Corp

P. Anthony Lannie
Executive Vice President at Apache Corp

Alfonso Leon
CFO at Apache Corp

Janine J. Mcardle
Senior Vice President at Apache Corp

Aaron S. G. Merrick
Vice President, IT at Apache Corp

Obie O'Brien
Vice President at Apache Corp

W. Kregg Olson
EVP at Apache Corp

Cheri L. Peper
Cop-rate Secretary at Apache Corp

Jon W. Sauer
Vice President , Tax at Apache Corp

Sarah B. Teslik
Senior Vice President at Apache Corp

Thomas E. Voytovich
EVP and Chief Operating Officer at Apache Corp

apachecorp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the apachecorp.com emails we have.






Find emails for Apache Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.