Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Baylor College of Medicine

58,611

Company Description: Baylor College of Medicine in Houston is recognized as a premier academic health science center and is known for excellence in education, research and patient care.

1 Baylor Plz Houston, TX 77030-3411
http://www.bcm.edu
admissions@bcm.edu
(713) 798-4951

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Baylor College of Medicine is using 11 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 617 unverified employees.

Social Media: Baylor College of Medicine has 1,071 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Baylor College of Medicine.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
Facebook Domain Insights
Facebook Domain Insights provides website owners with metrics about their website.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery UI
jQuery UI is a curated set of user interface interactions, effects, widgets, and themes built on top of the jQuery JavaScript Library
Modernizr
Modernizr is a JavaScript library that detects HTML5 and CSS3 features in the user??s browser.
html5shiv
HTML5Shiv is a JavaScript workaround, invented by Sjoerd Visscher, to enable styling of HTML5 elements in versions of Internet Explorer prior to version 9, which do not allow unknown elements to be styled without JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

Pinterest
Pinterest is a visual discovery tool that you can use to find ideas for all your projects and interests.
Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

CDN Technology

jQuery CDN
jQuery is a fast and concise JavaScript Library that simplifies HTML document traversing, event handling, animating, and Ajax interactions for rapid web experience.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$759

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Peter Traber
President
Brett Sweet
Chief Executive Officer
Jenifer Jarriel
VP - IT
Richard Miller
Director - Computer Security
Antoinette Brady
Analyst Financial Senior-Pediatrics-Hema And O
Angelita Vinluan
Manager Finance Reporting-Medicine-Health Serv
Eric Gerken
Manager Research Financial-Psychiatry And Beha
Julie DO
Finance Reporting Manager
Donna Koeppen
Manager Finance Reptg And Bdgt-Financial Plann
Michael Mitchell
Analyst Cl In Systems Senior-Patient Financial
Patty Sherry
Compliance Manager
Diana Nieto
Analyst Financial Senior-Senior Vice President
Diana Nieto B. S
Anlst Financial Senior-Senior Vice President a
Claudio Tatsui
Consultant-Vice President For Finance
Andrew Say
Specialist Web Production-Web Operations
Ami Herrera
Technician Sterile Supply-Biochemistry
Adam Antebi
Instructor-Mol And Cell Biology-Qin Jun
Alvaro Munoz
Instructor-Urology
Andrew Civitello
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Donna Gurney
Executive Assistant
Afshin Eslami
Clinical Instructor-Surgery / General Surgery
C. Michael Fordis
Joana Kathleen Myers
Executive Assistant-Executive Vice President a
Amir Kashani
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Hannah Marie Meddaugh
Executive Assistant-Senior Vice President and
Rebecca Taylor
Executive Assistant To President-Office Of The
Ahmed B....
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Robert Corrigan Jr
VP General Counsel
Kinga Szigeti
Committee On Finance Chairman
Matthew Suarez
Consultant-Supply Chain Management
Mofei Chang
Consultant-Internal Audit
Robert Moulden
Stationary Engineer Chief-Facility Services
Tom Kleinworth
VP State Government Relations
Dorothy Glaser
Administrative Assistant Senior LI-Networks Se
Annette Brieno
Advsr Immg Senior And Project Crd-Human Resour
Darrell Cass
Senior Vice President, Human Resources
Khai Huynh
Staff Recruiter
Rick Pearson
Staff Recruiter
Shasta Warren
Staff Recruiter
Amy Moore
Coordinator Admin I-Executive Vice President a
Carlos Rodriguez
VP Business Operations
Rock Morille
VP Facilities
Clementine Gasaway
Purchasing Expeditor-Supply Chain Management
Shannon Gross
Research Assistant I-Hgscproduction Quality Co
Wayne Riley
Vice President/Vice Dean Health Aff/Government
Anita Collins
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Alecia Willis
Buyer Senior-Supply Chain Management
Cristina Trevino
Technician Comp Tomanager-Ambulatory Operation
Denise Bourgeois Quick B. S
Manager Project-Senior Vice President and Dean
Elisa Morfin
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Edwin Giles
Manager Payment Operations-Patient Business Se
Delia Escobar
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Adam Kuspa
VP Research
Amanda Miller B. S
Technician Research III-Senior Vice President
Ann Marek
Vice President and Dean of Research
Anita Amick
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Medi
Allison Presley Bagley B. A
Grant and Contract Associate-Senior Vice Presi
Anne Baronitis
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Felicia Bazan
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Brandy Duke
Administrator Oor-Senior Vice President And De
Margaret Beier
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Mark Biscone
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Bridget Solis
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Candice Sellers
Research Assistant I-Senior Vice President and
Sandra Carnahan
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Carrie Bourn
Integration Manager-Senior Vice President and
Priscilla Chauvin
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Crystal Perkins
Anlst Policy Senior-Senior Vice President and
Denise Naylor
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Dilip Shah
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
David Jordan
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Denise Treece
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Elizabeth Cloyd
Vice President and Dean of Research
Elicia Boggs
Anlst Research S P-Senior Vice President and D
Katherine Ensor
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Erica Villegas
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Frances Isbell
Manager-Family And Community Medical
Maria Magdalena Isas
Anlst Research S P Senior-Senior Vice Presiden
Moti Gorin
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Deborah Halsted
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Medi
Helen Bliss Shepherd B. A
Executive Director Ofc of Research-Senior Vice
Jo Rain Jardina
Anlst Research S P-Senior Vice President and D
John Patrick Averill B. B. A
Assistant Director Oor-Senior Vice President a
John Wright
Administrator Irb-Senior Vice President And De
Joan Scott
Vice President and Dean of Research
Julia Ann Thompson
Vice President and Dean of Research
Kara Green
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Medi
Chris Huang M. S
Systems Adminstr II-Senior Vice President and
Chris Huang
Systems Adminstr II-Senior Vice President And
Leanne Brooks Scott
Grant and Contract Associate-Senior Vice Presi
Laverne Chang
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Lisa Greening B. S
Analyst Policy Senior-Senior Vice President an
Larry Teeter
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Jennifer Lynds
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Cynthia Marietta
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Mercy Si Chen
Grant and Contract Associate-Senior Vice Presi
James Meadows
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Miguel Rosendo Aguirre
Anlst Research S P-Senior Vice President and D
Marcie Jager
Vice President and Dean of Research
Miguel Salazar
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Margaret Wilde B. A
Analyst Policy Senior-Senior Vice President an
Maria-Elena Zuniga
Administrator Oor-Senior Vice President and De
Nancy Hewitt
Vice President and Dean of Research
Sameer Parikh
Administrator Iacuc-Senior Vice President And
Pallavi Daram Annambhotla B. S. M. P. H
Grant and Contract Associate-Senior Vice Presi
Leif Peterson Ph. D
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Peter Graham
Vice President and Dean of Research
Pamela Ramirez Maseda
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Ronald Provost
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Kristine Michele Sample
Anlst Research S P Senior-Senior Vice Presiden
Laura Sanger-Kelly
Analyst Policy Senior-Senior Vice President an
Sara Owen-Gemoets
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Scott Buss
Analyst Training Senior-Ctr For Comp Medical
Jana Schaffner
Analyst Policy Senior-Senior Vice President an
Joel Sederstrom M. S
Director Flow Cyto Core-Senior Vice President
Steve Sigworth
VP/Chief Medical Officer
Penny Stanton
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Erik Sulman
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Tara Parent McCartney
Vice President and Dean of Research
Tai Dinh Vu
Vice President and Dean of Research
Carmelita Tejero
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Erica Michelle Thomas
Analyst Policy Senior-Senior Vice President an
Ted Kern
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Tamineshia Perkins
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Tiffany Holden Castaneda B. A
Analyst Policy Senior-Senior Vice President an
Vadim Kidin
Clinical Assistant Professor-Family And Commun
Veronica Kathukya Payne B. S. M. B. A
Analyst Policy Senior-Senior Vice President an
Varsha Patel
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Rese
Alexander Izaguirre
VP/CTO
Maria Solorio
Chief Science Editor-Public Affairs-Communicat
Adaeze Okeke
Administrative Assistant Senior LII-Vice Presi
Ann Berkhof
Manager-Information Technology Enterprise Chan
David Brown
Clinical Instructor-Ophthalmology-Departmental
Jamie Arnold
Manager Clinicl Operations Assistant-Neurosurgery
Saumil Patel
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Pulmonary
Priscilla Massey
EWI President
Kimberly Cotner-Davis
Senior Vice President for Finance and CFO
Kristi Cooper
VP Development
Philip Beckett
Executive Director Clin Applications and Development-Vice President for Information Technology
John Kirk
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Vanessa Nevarez
Instructor-Pediatrics-Neurology
Suzanne Weakley
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Immun Allergy and Rheum
Margaret Ottosen
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Hashim Khandwalla
Clinical Instructor-Liver Center
Maya Troyanskaya
Instructor-Physical Medicine And Rehab
Hui-Chun Yeh
Instructor-Medicine-Thrombosis
Eva Alcorn
Manager Clinicl Operations-Neurology
April Brackett
Clinical Instructor-Otorhinolaryngology
Huiling Wang
Analyst Cl In Systems Ld-Patient Financial Systems
Gabriel Perry
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Michael Mallen
Instructor-Medicine-Geriatrics
Yavonne Martinez
Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Vamc
Trang Lam
Instructor-Pediatrics-Administration
Jessica Danik
Technologist I Mammogrphy-Ambulatory Operations
James Beeman
Computer Operator Senior-Computer Operations
Debra Gunn
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Pablo Lozano
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Charles Hines
Clinical Instructor-Family and Community Medical
Richard Myles
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Stella Kim
Senior Director Research-National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Robert Totz
Clinical Instructor-Dermatology
Ray Adams
Employee Relations Adviser
Judith Owens
Clinical Instructor-Surgery / Administration Office
Linda Kullama
Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Hafiza Docrat
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
John Abukhalil
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Gary Cox
Clinical Instructor-Dermatology
Kimberly Anderson
Specialist Patient Finance I-Neurology
Melissa Landis
Instructor-Pediatrics-Neurology
David Janowitz
Clinical Instructor-Family and Community Medical
Douglas Samuels
Clinical Instructor-Psychiatry and Behav Sciences
Ruth Sorelle
Specialist Payment Operations II-Patient Business Services
Edward Murphy
Clinical Instructor-Neurosurgery
Alicha Coleman
Specialist Scheduling I-Ambulatory Operations
Gloria Craft
Clinical Instructor-Psychiatry and Behav Sciences
Helen Wong
Instructor-Pediatrics-Neurology
Courtney Johnson
Specialist Patient Finance I-Neurology
April Morin
Manager Finance
Jennifer Kaittany
Management Associate-College Business Operations
Nicole Keller
Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Vamc
Sarah Phillips
Instructor-Pediatrics-Gastroenterology
Maria Marzano
Instructor-Mol And Cell Biology-Mol Regulation
Patricia Gaeta
Manager Payment Operations-Patient Business Servic
Danny Holden
Programmer / Analyst Ld-Web Operations
Eric Schmitt
Instructor-Mol And Human General / Dna
Justin Springer
Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Bernadette Simon
Specialist Patient Finance I-Urology
Deborah Kollar
Instructor-Pediatrics-Hema And Oncology
Christine Hunter
Instructor-Neurology
Laurie McKenzie
Instructor-Pathology
Roma Patel
Instructor-Pediatrics-Critical Care
Heaven Cernosek
Technologist Radiological-Ambulatory Operations
Matthew Auton
Instructor-Medicine-Thrombosis
Hoang Pham
Buyer I-Supply Chain Management
Ben Kim
Manager-National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Elizabeth Knafo
Clinical Instructor-Family and Community Medical
Richard Summers
Consultant-Vice President For Finance
Matthew Baker
Instructor-Biochemistry-Chiu Lab
Sheryl Sylvester
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Marjorie Armstrong
Clinical Instructor-Surgery / VAMC Division
Thomas Greider
Clinical Instructor-Orthopedic Surgery
Kathleen Watson
Instructor-Pediatrics-Nutrition
Omar Alvi
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Rick Coolman
Buyer II-Hhmi-Administrative Office
John D.
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Donnie Aga
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Heather Mills
Instructor-Pediatrics-Hema And Oncology
Cori Wingard
Instructor-Pediatrics-Hema And Oncology
Nedra Edwards
Specialist Patient Finance I-Neurology
Terry Gant
Supervisor Product Control-Computer Operations
Victor Yang
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Robert Burke
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Quang Nguyen
Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Jeri Akins
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
John Graham
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Geneva Sauceda
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Heather Honore
Instructor-Medicine-Health Services Research
Ebony Greer
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Jason Deboard
Manager-Web Operations
Farah Atassi
Instructor-Neurology
Joseph Khawly
Clinical Instructor-Ophthalmology-Departmental
Raeco Evans
Analyst Training II-Information Technology Enterprise Change Management And Trai
Marco Uribe
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Sharon Grayson
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Laura Gatsos
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Rupa Puttappa
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Steve Sullivan
Vice President for Information Technology
Robert Walmsley
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Fermin Briones
Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Shaleen Botting
Instructor-Pediatrics-Hema And Oncology
Hasan Akman
Instructor-Mol And Human General / Craigen Lab
Scott Upton
Instructor-Neurology
Macarthy Elayda
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Jamie Metoyer
Clerk Medical Records II-Ambulatory Operations
Tomi Swain
Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Vamc
Antonio Di Stasi
Instructor-Center For Gene Therapy
Shobha Pai
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Ying Zhang
Analyst Financial I-Human Genome Sequencing Center
John Searle
Director Technology Operations Telmed
Sohail Siddiqui
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Suzette Stone
Instructor-Pedi / Hem-Onc Cell And Gene
Susan Crawford
Administrative Coordinator
Joseph Navarijo
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Pushan Dasgupta
Project Intern-National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Laura Seitz
Clinical Instructor-Otorhinolaryngology
Leslie Cohan
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Steven Wei
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Sonjie Harris
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Anil Panigrahi
Instructor-Pediatrics-Hema And Oncology
Bernard Marino
Adjunct Instructor-Pathology
Eileen Shult
Instructor-Medicine-Geriatrics
Susan Krauter
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Ben Taub
M. Emery
Clinical Instructor-Otorhinolaryngology
Regina Philipose
Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Vamc
Tuyen Tran
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Sara Squyres
Clinical Instructor-Urology
Cilia Brown
Medical Assistant I-Ambulatory Operations
Ranga Nathan
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
George Li
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Paul Dudley
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Rebecca Gray
Coordinator Training-Human Resources
Maher Daas
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Pulmonary
Nicholas Pastorek
Manager-Office Of The President
Steven Tew
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Residents Only
Rosemary Pachter
Clinical Instructor-Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery
William Obenour
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Terri Woodard
Specialist Patient Affairs-Ambulatory Operations
Euklyn Plaza
Technician Surgical-Ambulatory Operations
Barbara Kertz
Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Fredel McGee
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Monica Hernandez
Analyst Cl In Systems Senior-Patient Financial Systems
Benjamin Hendin
Clinical Instructor-Urology
Anuja Mital
Clinical Instructor-Family And Community Medical
Annette Perry
Clerk Medical Records I-Ambulatory Operations
Jaime Tschen
Clinical Instructor-Pathology
Robin Jones
Nurse Registered II-Ambulatory Operations
David Thompson
Clinical Instructor-Surgery / Administration Office
Lan Liao
Instructor-Mol And Cell Biology-Omalley
Giang Tran
Instructor-Medicine-Chronic Disease
Lafonda Hall
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Charmaine Savage
Specialist Payment Operations I-Patient Business Services
Paula Zamudio
Nurse Ambulator Operations
Jenifer Pipkin
Clinical Instructor-Plastic Surgery Division
Liping Song
Instructor-Obstetrics And Gynecology
Laura Phillips
Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Jane Solomon
Manager Payment Operations-Patient Business Servic
Delphine Saulnier
Instructor-Pathology
Martin Poliak
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
S. Kumar
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Yanlan Dong
Instructor-Breast Center-Osborne
Cynthia Spiker
Instructor-Anesthesiology
Brian Becker
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Mya Strauss
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Shelley Gold
Instructor-Medicine-Geriatrics
Richard Cook
Manager Operations
Carol Stach
Clinical Instructor-Otorhinolaryngology
Aslam Loya
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Raymond Oniovosa
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Milena Gould
Instructor-Anesthesiology
Layne Gentry
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Kristina Murphy
Instructor-Pediatrics-Allergy And Immunology
Brett Needham
Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Mariola Klis
Instructor-Breast Center-Brown
Kavita Gupta
Instructor-Pediatrics-Emergency Medicine
Zita Dubauskas
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Penelope Gonzalez
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Sylvia Perez
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
B. Ahmed
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Bindu Sudhakaran
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Maureen Price
Instructor-Neurology
Anh Van
Technologist Nuclear Medical-Ambulatory Operations
Avila Steele
Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Amanda Basford
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Nephrology
Angela Shippy
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Alan Jarrett
Clinical Instructor-Ophthalmology-Departmental
Wassila Amari
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Ashley Parker
Specialist Patient Affairs-Ambulatory Operations
Amanda Simmons
Interim Executive Director Pbs-Baylor Medical Care
Al Reineking
Executive Director Information Technology Operations
Jackie Mullins
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Carol Gilbert
Clinical Instructor-Psychiatry and Behav Sciences
Anuja Vyas
Instructor-Obstetrics And Gynecology
Annette Walder
Manager-National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Annette Walker
Computer Operator II-Computer Operations
Betty Kowalski
Representative Guest Services-Ambulatory Operations
Beverly Zawacki
Director Clinical Operations-Neurology
Belinda Ybarbo
Specialist Scheduling I-Ambulatory Operations
Barbara Lister
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Immun Allergy and Rheum
Wini Breitbach
Instructor-Neurology
Carla Click
Instructor-Medicine-Geriatrics
Carlos Martinez
Clinical Instructor-Surgery / General Surgery Division
Catherine Clancy
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Crystal Coleman
Supervisor Payments Operations-Patient Business Services
Carol Afonso
Technologist Ultrasound II-Ambulatory Operations
Cyndy Welsh
Analyst Financial II-Human Genome Sequencing Center
Debra Grassmann
Director Business Operations-Ophthalmology-Departmental
Danielle Trevino
Specialist Scheduling I-Ambulatory Operations
Chun Zhou
Clinical Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Carlos Lopes
Instructor-Pediatrics-Nutrition
Christantia Mathews
Clerk Medical Records II-Ambulatory Operations
Eveleen Darby
Clinical Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Chelsea James
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Julie Cicerchi
Instructor-Pediatric Anesthesiology
Damla Dryden
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Delia Cavazos
Specialist Patient Finance I-Neurology
Debra Jeter
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Donald Owens
Clinical Instructor-Dermatology
Deborah Gant
Clinical Instructor-Pediatrics-Residents
David Stein
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Edward Dominguez
Clinical Instructor-Surgery / General Surgery Division
David West
Instructor-Family And Community Medical
Frances Smith
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Daphine Lambert
Clinical Instructor-Family and Community Medical
Lequinda Elijah
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Daniel Cahill
Senior Director Research-National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Dinghui Yu
Instructor-Mol And Cell Biology-Davis
Elizabeth Thompson
Executive Coordinator-Breast Center-Administrative
Melinda Eller
Manager Asc-Ambulatory Operations
Joshua Ezeh
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Ebrahim Ziafat
Clinical Instructor-Family and Community Medical
George Hughes
Clinical Instructor-Dermatology
Laura Gimenez
Radiographer-Ambulatory Operations
Iman Morris
Specialist Human Resources Senior-Human Resources
Jay Grantham
Nurse Registered II-Ambulatory Operations
Edward Bornet
Clinical Instructor-Family and Community Medical
Geraint Morgan
Clinical Instructor-Family And Community Medical
Elizabeth Berry
Executive Coordinator-National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Jean Cukier
Clinical Instructor-Plastic Surgery Division
Justin Fang
Adjunct Instructor-Center For Educational Outreach
Lisa Gefrides
Clinical Instructor-Pathology
Gregg Gebetsberger
Instructor-Anesthesiology
George Grunert
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Jeanene Ortiz
Team Leader Benefits-Human Resources
Toby Grimm
Coordinator Admin III-Ambulatory Operations
Fredericka Young
Specialist Patient Affairs-Ambulatory Operations
I-Hsuan Tsai
Instructor-Physical Medicine And Rehab
Harold Glover
Analyst Training II-Information Technology Enterprise Change Management And Trai
George Solis
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Jan Bressler
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Bharath Gururaj
Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Prasenjit Guchhait
Clerk Medical Records II-Ambulatory Operations
Patricia Guajardo
Administrative Assistant Senior Li-Vice President For Information Technology
Hua Shen
Instructor-Center For Gene Therapy
Katrina Gwinn
Clerk Medical Records II-Ambulatory Operations
Herbert Watkins
Clinical Instructor-Urology
Heng-Yu Fan
Supervisor Payments Operations-Patient Business Services
Jason Ballin
Instructor-Pediatrics-Newborn
John Berry
Senior Compensation Analyst
Joann Haymond
Instructor-Otorhinolaryngology
Joseph Henry
Instructor-Mol And Human General / Obrien Lab
Julie Noel
Manager Mammography-Ambulatory Operations
Jennie Duffy
Clinical Instructor-Dermatology
Setsuko Kamotani
National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Kate Mazur
Instructor-Pediatrics-Hema And Oncology
Jimmy Torres
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Janeca Malveaux
Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Vamc
Katia Salazar
Specialist Patient Affairs-Ambulatory Operations
Jo Samora-Mata
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Jennifer Petrash
Clinical Instructor-Pathology
Kathleen Wood
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Ramakrishna Kommagani
Vice President For Clinical Strategy And Operations
Jinrong Wang
Instructor-Department Of Neuroscience
Katherine Welch
Clinical Instructor-Pathology
Kim Nguyen
Analyst Training II-Information Technology Enterprise Change Management And Trai
Kathy Summers
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Kenneth Hickmon
Clerk Medical Records II-Ambulatory Operations
Khuram Siddiqi
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Ben Taub
Jonathan Lisinski
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Kerem Ozer
Instructor-Medicine-Endocrinology
Jill Kuzniarek
Manager-National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Ken Opersteny
Coordinator Applications And Schdlg-Ambulatory Operations
Larry Joseph
Clinical Instructor-Dermatology
Kenny Baldwin
Clinical Instructor-Psychiatry and Behav Sciences
Kimberly Yee
Clinical Instructor-Surgery / General Surgery Division
Robin Liska
Nurse Registered II-Ambulatory Operations
Kristen Boucher
Coordinator Community Project-National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Leslie Ayensu-Coker
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Elissa Love
Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Tekia Ladday
Manager Clinicl Operations Assistant-Ambulatory Operations
L. Porter-Tucci
Clinical Instructor-Family and Community Medical
Sharon Lunbeck
Manager Clinicl Operations-Dermatology
Georgi Lukov
Accountant II-National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Herminia Kimble
Specialist Payment Operations I-Patient Business Services
Luping Huang
Instructor-Medicine-Nephrology
Kelly McCall
Manager Customer Service Training Baylor-Ambulatory Operations
Lawrence Wright
Clinical Instructor-Ophthalmology-Departmental
Lingyun Hu
Clinical Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Suann Lloyd
Buyer I-Supply Chain Management
Michael Barnard
Clinical Instructor-Family and Community Medical
Luis Granier
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Lurie McAdow
Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Maribel Perez
Specialist Patient Finance I-Patient Business Services
Mustafa Atik
Instructor-Medicine-Pulmonary
Mubbasheer Ahmed
Instructor-Pediatrics-Critical Care
Maria Quinones
Instructor-Mol And Cell Biology-Mol Regulation
Breno Miguel
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Larraine Lyter-Reed
Instructor-Pediatrics-Allergy And Immunology
Mary Long
Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Michael Esantsi
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Melissa Cordova
Instructor-Mol And Human General / Diagnostic Lab Admin
Michael Metzger
Clinical Instructor-Family and Community Medical
Maurice Leibman
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Mark Kubala
Clinical Instructor-Neurosurgery
Martin Luke
Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Ben Taub
Mario Lamothe
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Marlen Dinu
Director Adminstrator Operations Gsbs-Senior Vice President And Grad School Of Biomed
Milind Pataskar
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Paula Hebert
Advisor Employment Rel Senior-Human Resources
Meena Husein
Manager Data Admin-National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Mary Neal
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Martha Wills
Clinical Instructor-Surgery / Administration Office
John Lloyd
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Mannie Magid
Clinical Instructor-Family and Community Medical
Mei Leng
Instructor-Mol And Cell Biology-Brinkley
Maria Pesantez
Financial And Grants Analyst
Margaret Dodds
Instructor-Pediatrics-Allergy And Immunology
Selvarani Nallusamy
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Hematology and Oncology
Pedro Zarate
Analyst Training II-Information Technology Enterprise Change Management And Trai
Richard Nuila-Crouse
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Mary McIntyre
Supervisor Sched And Registr-Ambulatory Operations
Robert Byer
Supervisor Computer Operations-Computer Operations
Shemika Potts
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Pansy Cheri
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Jonnita Pleasant
Manager Call Center-Ambulatory Operations
Susan Munsell
Technologist Ultrasound II-Ambulatory Operations
Michelle Tolson
Irector, Business Operations Office of Development
Pamela Douglas
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Taiwo Odutola
Human Resources Specialist
O. Chisolm
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Phi-Phung Nguyen
Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Vamc
Phyllis Simpson
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Pamela Willson
Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Phillip Jones
Clinical Instructor-Surgery / Administration Office
Qingtian Li
Instructor-Center For Gene Therapy
Rachel West
Instructor-Medicine-Gastroenterology
Robert Fanning
Clinical Instructor-Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery
Robert Anding
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
R. Griffin
Clinical Instructor-Ctr for Educational Outreach
Rajan Kadakia
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Ben Taub
Robyn Klenk
Instructor-Pediatrics-Endo And Metabolism
Ravi Mani
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Gastroenterology
Stacy Gwynn
Instructor-Psychiatry And Behav Sciences
Roxanne B-rayna
Human Resources Manager
Russell Putnam
Clinical Instructor-Radiology
Ramiro Salas
Instructor-Department Of Neuroscience
Rachel Theriault
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Residents Only
Ross Tonini
Clinical Instructor-Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery
Reggie Vaden
Clinical Instructor-Surgery / General Surgery Division
Robert Ward
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Stephanie Aldama
Clinical Instructor-Dermatology
Igor Savelev
Consultant-National Space Biomed Research Instructor
Samuel Bean
Clinical Instructor-Dermatology
Don Schaffer
Clinical Instructor-Pediatrics-Administration
Song-Chang Lin
Analyst Cl In Systems Ld-Patient Financial Systems
Audrey Scholoff
Technician Sterile Supply-Biochemistry
Stephanie Coulter
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Sharon Hill
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Shaunette Walker
Specialist Payment Operations I-Patient Business Services
Mossaab Shuraih
Adjunct Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Ben Taub
Shuo Zhang
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Steven Stern
Clinical Instructor-Obstetrics and Gynecology
Elizabeth Stanberry
Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Vamc
David Strawman
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Dima Suki
Adjunct Instructor-Center For Gene Therapy
Catrice Surrell
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Takisha Johnson
Specialist Scheduling II-Ambulatory Operations
Jianning Tao
Technician Surgical-Ambulatory Operations
Tracey Byrd
Team Lead Training-Information Technology Enterprise Change Management And Train
Doneker G.
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medicine
Craig Teller
Clinical Instructor-Dermatology
Trung Hoang
Computer Operator Senior-Computer Operations
Tess Guerrero
Director Scholarship / Student Financial Planing
Timothy Anderson
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Timothy Doyle
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-Cardiology
Terry Lohrenz
Instructor-Human Neuroimaging Laboratory
Toye OGlesby
Specialist Patient Affairs-Ambulatory Operations
Sonia Toracchio
Technician Surgical-Ambulatory Operations
Thomas Sanchez
Analyst Financial I-Senior Vice President And Dean Of Research
Okey Udensi
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Virginia Ballard
Executive Director, Finance And Administratio
Vivian Bevan
Instructor-Family And Community Medical
Van Chau
Technician Human Resources-Human Resources
Sandhya Venkataramani
Human Resources Dm
William Brown
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Weldon Collins
Clinical Instructor-Dermatology
William Duncan
Clinical Instructor-Dermatology
Jeff Weddle
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Vanessa Wellinghoff
Clinical Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Ben Taub
Suzanne Wheat
Instructor-Pediatrics-Endo And Metabolism
William Howze
Director, Web Operations
Rando Whitford
Clinical Instructor-Ophthalmology-Departmental
William Dalmeida
Instructor-Neurology
Sonya Wilmer
Instructor-Medicine-General Medical / Vamc
Julia Wolf
Clinical Instructor-Psychiatry and Behav Sciences
Watkins Eugene
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Wendi Stewart
Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
William Squires
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Wen Xie
Instructor-Neurology
Yi Xu
Instructor-Medicine-Pulmonary
Xuejun Xu
Instructor-Medicine-Infectious Disease
Laura Yaffee
Instructor-Allied Health
Yvette Douglas
Manager-Ambulatory Operations
Ying Lu
Clinical Instructor-Physician Assistant Program
Yumei Li
Instructor-Hgscr Chen-General / Basic
Yolanda Guevara
Cnslor Stdt F Aid Senior-Office Stud Finance Aid
Yali Zhao
Instructor-Cell Biology-Rowley
Henry Zaleski
Clinical Instructor-Medicine
Kevin Zigal
Nurse Registered II-Ambulatory Operations
Zhigang Duan
Instructor-Medicine-Health Services Research
James Hilton
Director Mechanical Engineering-Facility Services
Judy Moore Howell
Senior Director Mrktng/Comm Engineer-Institutional Advancement and Executive Admin
Susan Berget
Vice President and Vice Dean, Academic Planning
Major Bradshaw
Senior Vice President and Dean, Medical Education
Donald Donovan
Senior Associate Dean Student Affairs
Lloyd Michael
Senior Associate Dean, Admissions
Wanda Thomas
Coordinator Project I-Admissions
Kathryn Renee Hyden
Coordinator Admin I-Admissions
Hiram Gilbert
Senior Associate Dean
Bobby Alford
Chancellor
Stacey Berg
Associate Dean Res Assurances
Linda Andrews
Associate Dean for Grad Medical Educ
John Burruss
Assistant Dean Clinical Affairs
Rebecca Kirkland
Senior Associate Dean-Curriculum
Jones William B. B. B. A
Administrator Clincl Aff-Executive Vice President and Executive Dean
Jannah Hodges
Manager-Executive Vice President and Executive Dean
Dominique Cross
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Research
Cassandra Anderson
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Research
Joan Werner
Coordinator Admin II-Senior Vice President and Dean of Research
David Wax
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Clinical Affairs
Gary Canon
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Clinical Affairs
Donna Porter
Manager-Executive Vice President and Executive Dean
Joyce McDaniel
Coordinator Admin Senior-Vice President and Dean of Research
Geri Wood
Adjunct Associate Professor-Surgery/General Surgery Division
Diana Mouton
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Research
Kwame Kyiamah
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Clinical Affairs
Julie Kutac
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Research
Helen Dailey
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Medical Education
Mohini Patel
Grant and Contract Associate-Senior Vice President and Dean of Research
Maria Belen Morales
Coordinator Sponsored Program-Senior Vice President and Dean of Research
Mark Schannon
Consultant-Executive Vice President and Executive Dean
Lee Seabrooke
Vice President and Dean of Research
Quentin Smith B. S. M. S
Assistant Dean-Allied Health
Sallie Keller-Mcnulty
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Research
Michael Siebenhaar
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Clinical Affairs
William Nolen
Manager-Senior Vice President and Dean of Clinical Affairs
Patricia Cloud
Coordinator Admin Senior-Senior Vice President and Dean of Research
Florence Eddins-Folensbee
Assistant Dean, Student Affairs
James Phillips
Senior Associate Dean
William Brinkley
Senior Vice President and Dean Graduate School
Jay Stein
Senior Vice President and Dean Clinical Affairs
Gail Anntest
Manager-Information Technology Application and Development Services
Larry Faucette
Manager-Networks Services
Robert Sarver
Manager-Networks Services
Ericka Monique Dupclay B. A
Coordinator Medical Records-Ophthalmology-Departmental
Barbara Scott
Coordinator Medical Records-Surgery Clinic
Misha Bruno
Manager PMO Project Senior-Networks Services
Felix Velazquez
Manager-Networks Services
Edward Mace
Manager-Networks Services
Charles Layton
Manager Ent Srv and Inf Systems-Enterprise Svs and Information Systems
Steve Holen
Manager-Information Technology Enterprise Change Management and Training
Judy Villaflor
Manager Nursing and Support Systems for Information Technology
Roxanne B-Reyna
Personnel Manager and Human Resources Specialist
Lynne Scott
Marketing Manager
Gayla A
Auditor Internal Senior-Internal Audit
Norman Newberry
Director Internal Audit
Charles Sackett
Manager Internal Audit-Information Technology
Sean Xavier
Auditor Internal Senior
Matthew Hilbert
Auditor Internal II
Avinash Chowdhury
Auditor Internal Senior
Susan Sharma
Marketing Manager
Rachel Gerth
Manager-Enterprise Svs and Information Systems
Gloria Horelica
Anlst Systems-Information Technology Project Manager
Michael Halko
Manager-Enterprise Svs and Information Systems
Trevor Olejniczak
Manager-Enterprise Svs and Information Systems
Sean Smith
Manager-Enterprise Svs and Information Systems
John Sharp
Director, Comparative Medicine
Bobby Kapur
Dir Center for Globalization

Additional Info and Employees

bcm.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the bcm.edu emails we have.

p***@bcm.edu
h***@bcm.edu
k***@bcm.edu

w***@bcm.edu
m***@bcm.edu
v***@bcm.edu

n***@bcm.edu
l***@bcm.edu

a***@bcm.edu

j***@bcm.edu
g***@bcm.edu

c***@bcm.edu
e***@bcm.edu

Find emails for Baylor College of Medicine executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.