Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Devon Energy Corp.


Company Description: Devon Energy is a leading independent oil and natural gas exploration and production company. We have premier positions in North America's hottest plays, including the Permian Basin, the Eagle Ford...

Devon Energy Corp. was founded in 1971

333 W Sheridan Ave Oklahoma City, OK 73102-5010

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Devon Energy Corp. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 542 unverified employees.

Social Media: Devon Energy Corp. has 80 social media shares and likes.

We have 1 emails for Devon Energy Corp..

Social Media

CMS Technology

Craft CMS Stack Exchange is a question and answer site for administrators, end users, developers and designers for Craft CMS. It's 100% free, no registration required.

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

CDN Technology

Amazon S3
Amazon S3 (Simple Storage Service) is an online file storage web service offered by Amazon Web Services.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

J. Larry Nichols
Greg Kelleher
VP - Operations & General Manager
Allan Markum
Wade Bonds
Sr. Financial Person
Paul Poley
Human Resources Manager
J. Bonnard
Manager - Human Resources
Jerome Beaudoin
Chief Information Officer
Tony Nguyen
Network Administrator
Darryl Smette
VP - Marketing
Robert Johnson
Manager - Infrastructure
James Bunn
Purchasing Manager
Kevin Good
Manager - Procurement
Larry Nichols
Jeff Agosta
Cecil Thurmond
Executive Vice President, Information Services
Jenni Lambert
Administrative Assistant to the President
John Richels
Devon Canada
Vice President and General Manager, Canadian Division
Raymond Roberge
Raymond P Roberge Senior Vice President and Chief Technology Officer Praxair Inc
Allan Markin
Vice President Information Technology
Sue Alberti
SVP Marketing
Sherie Priest
Assistant Controller
John Schiller
Executive Vice President Operations
Ronald Brunt
Director Operations
Tony Vaughn
SVP Exploration/Production Strategic Services
Mike Potter
Senior Director Core Information Technology
David Hager
EVP Exploration/Production
Randy Lackey
Senior Information Technology Manager
Stephanie Stewart
Senior Director of Information Technology
Loren Cary
Director Information Technology
Jeffrey A Agosta "Jeff"
John Larry Nichols
Lyndon C Taylor
Exec VP/General Counsel
Ryan Dillman
Senior EHS Specialist
Andrew Vink
Senior Reservoir Engineering Advisor
Randy Clark
Field Lead Ft St John Production
Brad Leggett
Production Engineer
Clifton Leonard
Senior Systems Administrator
Blake Reeves
Lead Systems Administrator
Harriet Ervin
Senior Enterprise Solutions Business Analyst
Barbara Vincent
EHS Training Specialist
Rachel Sill
EHS Representative
Gord Peters
Completions Central and Northern
Kim Hughes
Lead Business Analysis
Sofia Katchi
Data Quality Analyst
Robert Peterson
Project Manager Windows 7 Deployment
Andrews Bryant
Patty Killman
BI and T Training
Trina Cooper
Manager Wellsite Supervision
Debbie Buxton
Service Management-Change Coordinator
Jennifer Gavia
Lead Systems Analyst
Don Oszust
Drilling Engineer
Trae McNeely
Business Information and Technology Analyst
Carissa Stevens
Marketing Specialist
Kozak Mike
Wellsite Services Supervisor
Jen Reid
Completions Engineer
Scott Moore
Information Technology Internal Audit Analyst
Sean Stoller
Mitch Brogan
Business Analyst
Mike Stuchly
Deputy Project Manager Horn River Shale Gas Development
John Guinn
Senior Supervisor Information Technology Systems
Stefanie Washburn
Senior Enterprise Solutions Business Analyst
Larry Dewett
Senior Geophysicist
Joy Clymer
Office Analyst
Matt Dornan
Lead Developer
Keith Brawdy
Leverage Sourcing Manager
Julie Staggs
Deane Sparkman
Pete Sherman
Sean Graham
Lead Administrator
Bradley Atchison
Network Engineer
Kelly Walton
Records Technician
Derek Marshall
Process Engineer
Andrew Dunleavy
Land Supervisor-Rockies Business Unit
Kevin Cobb
Server Administrator
Aaron Gross
General Manufacturing
Charles Gentry
Manager Human Resources
Marty Alleman
Production Engineering Supervisor
Gregg Tompkins
Informatica Lead Developer
Steve O'Connell
Ehs Manager, Environmental Health and Safety Supervisor, Sen...
Chris Stamm
Geological Manager
Michelle Jackman
Senior Systems Analyst
Pedro Crespo
Enterprise Solutions Architect
Kristen Barber
Senior Geophysicist
Warren Deferbrache
Information Technology Architect
Phillip Bonavida
Senior Project Manager
Bryan Sherlock
DAS Manager
Lorre Youngblood
Land Associate
Marilyn Baker
Mr Lorelei Akers
SAP Security Specialist
Carrol Hutchison
Reservoir Engineering Associate
Charlie Willey
Manager of Geoscience
Robert Bravman
Gloria Edmonds
Land Tech
Bryan Koslan
Reservoir Engineer
Bernie Lucas
Reservoir Engineer
Mark S Craig
Senior Reservoir Engineering Advisor
Kathy Millett
AFE Analyst
Neil Hightower
Jan Glasgow
Reservoir Engineer
Tol Thomas
Production Foreman
Bryan Helfenbaum
Development Engineer Team Lead-Calgary
George Mullen
Senior Regulatory Specialist
Misti Daniel
Manager, Corporate Travel Services
Rusty Werline
Completions Senior Advisor
Jordan Greene
Field Land Representative
David Rader
Nelson Dobbs
GIS Analyst
Todd Eason
Senior Spatial Systems Analyst
Donna Stepanian
GIS Specialist
Phuong Nguyen
Reservoir Engineer
Cal Watson
General Manager of Thermal Heavy Oil
Cari Allen
James Guthier
Training and Development Specialist
Roy Hathcock
Senior Operations Advisor
Matt Hogg
Brian Carlson
Mark Mazzolini
Land Manager
Lars Noble
Larry Patrick
Land Manager
Alex Hester
Kent Price Swartz
Director of Geoscience
Robert Kennard
Senior Staff Landman
Trent Tarp
Marty Summers
Manager, EHS
Jeremy Wells
Scada Analyst
Karen D Hanson
Senior Corporate Goverance Specialist
Charles Rule
Land Manager
Jim Broten
Professional Geologist
Spencer Smallwood
Benefits Specialist
Kathy Maxwell
Katie McDonnell
Curtis McKinney
Jillian Bradshaw
Emergency Preparedness Coordinator
Joseph Seila
Geological Data Coordinator
J. Hunter Vest
Alberto Garza
Lead Systems Analyst
Rebecca Arnold
RIM Advisor-legal Audit
Bobby Aaron
Material Disposal
Danny Yip
Field Engineer
Jeremy Vogler
SOX Program Management Office
Nicole Paniel
A/P Associate
Jim Heinze
Production Engineer
Keith Fardy
Manager National Gas Canada 1bcf/Day
April Borror
Logistics Supervisor
Kirk Broussard
Manager E and P Budgets
David Eberhardt
Senior Manager-Human Capital Planning and Analytics
Jon Goebel
Senior Storage Administrator
Josh Drain
Conference Technology Analyst
Kelly Jones
Administrative Assistant
Derek Albro
Government Relations
Christy Eichholz
Contracting Group
Jessie Emerson
Treasury Senior Supervisor
Justin Porter
Corporate Counsel Legal
Cathy Lebsack
Senior A and D Analyst
Mark McDaniel
Corporate Counsel Legal
Daniel Storts
SAP User
Steve Williams
Field Support Services
Bradley Foster
Vice President, Central Division, Devon Energy Corpor...
Andrea Miles
Corporate Counsel Legal
Todd Betterton
Leveraged Sourcing Specialist
David Essary
Senior Manager, Corporate Supply Chain
Eugene Fielder
Engineering Supervisor
Robert Workman
Assistant Production Manager
Brent Wilson
Senior Foreman
Jenni Troutman
Senior Executive Assistant for John Richels-Chief Executive ...
Liz Mechnig Mechnig
T Supervisor Well Life Cycle
Kyle Gilmore
Lead Systems Analyst
Chris Biagi
Environmental Manager
Deborah Lunsford
Software Engineer/Developer
John Green
Mandy Fuller
Internal Audit Supervisor
Lance Fannon
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Michael Harris
Information Technology
David Morris
Human Resources Advisor
Chris Simmons
Engineering Manager
Larry Zimbelman
Measurement Coordinator
Scott Coody
Manager, Investor Relations
Ryan Hamilton
Lead Auditor
Amy Lou
Senior Systems Analyst
Lisa Summers
Senior Tax Accountant
Kip Koso
Wellness Manager
Chad Bostick
Supervisor of Application Services
Steve Hoppe
Vice President Midstream
Kyle Massie
Drilling Engineer
Uday Modugu
Senior Database Administrator
Megan Truelove
Human Resources Associate, Talent Acquisition
Lenise Kerr
Director Human Resources
Aaron Roark
Senior Financial Auditor
Rhonda Russell
Senior Systems Analyst
Rhonda Grimes
Senior Travel Coordinator
Steve Snowbarger
Supervisor, Accounting Information Systems
Daniel Johnson
Print Shop Manager
Janna Koehn
Lease Analyst
Mandy Wright
Lead Accountant
Tim Raley
Vice President
Phil Cook
Operations Manager of the Central Division
Jim Linville
Senior Operations Engineer
Jeff Nation
Telecomm Coordinator
Rod Gertson
Geophysical Advisor
George Gurr
Production Manager
Steven Judd
Senior Technical Analyst
Garry Camp
Lease and Title Analyst
Steve Wilkinson
Geoscience Technology
Michael Levesque
Directory Services
Stefanie Cannon
Systems Analyst
William Fulton
Enterprise Project Management
Roxanne Groves
HRIS Analyst
Larry Jernigan
Production Engineer
Chris Wiggers
Darryl Fuller
Larry Willis
Shilpa Abbitt
Research and Development
Diana Welch
BI Administrator
John White
Andrea Ortiz
Brad Foster
Jamel Belhadi
Gayle Riggs
Rodney Landes
Crude Oil Marketing Manager
Marjorie Cobb
Human Resources Vendor Manager
Faiyaz Ali
Markus Thomerson
Geo Advisor
Ravi Raina
ETL Architecture
Loyd L Tinsley
Land Advisor
Allen Wright
Director Public Affairs and Employee Engagement
Mindy Hill
Strategic Sourcing Team
Paul Soueidi
Joint Venture Accountant
Luanne Duffy
Senior Marketing Representative
Susan Estes
Balu Meharwade
Senior Admin
Brad Whittley
Manager, Infrastructure
Robert Whitley
Plant Manager
Anurag Gupta
Senior Director of Information Technology
Klaholt Kimker
Administration Travel Manager
Paul Beer
Deepwater Facilities Engineering Advisor
Kevin Abbey
Contract Information Technology Project Manager
Louis Skrobarczyk
Production Engineer
Joanne Doust
Human Resources Business Partner
Peggy Eandi
Reservoir Engineering Tech
Scott Jackson
Accounting Supervisor
Carla Brockman
Vice President Corporate Governance and Secretary
Phil Ryan
Senior Regional Security Supervisor
David Klaassen
Corporate Communications Director
Morey Sair
Associate General Counsel Devon Canada
Pamela Tongsrinark
Legal Assistant
Karen Lefevre
Carol Nault
Human Resources Travel Department
Paul Lester
Data Warehouse Services
Nosa Akhimiona
Senior Staff Reservoir Engineer
Burton Farris
Safety Director
Kelly Hansen
Operations Manager Thermal Heavy Oil
David Carrillo
Mail Room Director
Judy Bragg
Senior Information Technology Supervisor Thermal and Canadia...
George Benwell
Completions Technician
Lavinia Martin
Oil Operations
Steven Welch
Litigation Counsel
Peter Straka
Senior Legal Counsel Devon Canada
Brandon Holasek
Operations Engineer
Nancy Lawshae
Human Resources Associate
Rich Myers
Senior Project Manager
Tony Sikes
Senior UNIX Supervisor
Jason Foster
Systems Administrator
Louise McIntyre
Supervisor Office Services
Delton Caddell
Shiraz Nazarali
Director, Tax
Robyn Warren
Human Resources Data, Reporting, and Analytics Supervisor
Amy Gwyn
Henry Schultz
Manager, Drilling
John Pomeroy
Enterprise Architect
Steve Owens
Project Manager
Darrel Hardes
Production Engineer
Kim Cazes
Drilling Engineer
Martin Grygar
Production Engineer
Brad Cage
Senior Staff Operations Engineer
J. D Harkrider
Production Engineer
Mike Cook
Safety Manager
Brandt Tracey
Drilling Engineer
Susannah Kitchens
Senior Staff Geophysicist
Roy Marcy
Budget and Planning
Jerry Dicharry
Senior Tax Supervisor
Sopheap Meas
Content Manager
Robert Steele
Gas Marketing
Calvin Baynes
Project Manager
Neil Moss
Senior Messaging Administrator
Jenni Stevens
Director Human Resource Operations
Scott Mitchell
Information Technology Architect
Matthew Tisdale
Team Lead of Windows Administration
Radu Georgescu
Production Engineer
Chris Purtill
Thermal Facilities E.i.t
Terry Evans
Office Services Manager
Michael Sainas
Geology Manager
Ken Andres
Production Manager
Patrick Cline
Production Engineer in Training
Frank W. Rudolph
Vice President Human Resources
David Hopson
Safety Manager
Michael Palmer
Associate General Counsel
Steven Renke
Jamie Gilmore
William Pettitt
Land Advisor
Garnet Zarowny
Supervisor Production Engineering
Andrew Coolidge
Business Unit Vice President-Permean Basin
Kevin Sermons
Senior Network and LAN Engineer
Colleen Dech
Accounts Payable Processing
Teresa Fife
Billing Supervisor
Ron Colbert
Land Advisor
Nick Dovedan
eDiscovery Advisor
Bret Jameson
Vice President-Anadarko Region
Verl Brown
Denise Calvert
Supervisor, Information Technology Risk Management and Compl...
Gerry Williams
Manager, Joint Ventures
Stuart Rowlan
Glen Maynard
Senior Attorney and Associate General Counsel
Janet Chappell
Land Tech
Carl Burdick
Senior Advisor, Geological
Susan Eaton
Senior Staff Land Tech
Leann Collier
Wayne Sutherland
Manager, BI and T Digital Security and Desktop Management
Megan Ebbert
Michelle Jarrett
Supervisor, Exploration and Projection Information Technolog...
Bruce Wright
Vice President
Jami L Canfield Rl
Senior Land Technician
David Harris
Vice President, Corporate Finance and Treasurer
Jake Schilling
Manager, Information Technology
Bob Keen
Information Technology Leader
Kevin Harwi
Manager - Land
Kevin Koon
Supervisor, GIS Data Management
Danny Boyle
Information Technology Manager
Sharon Myers
William Hopper
Greg Head
Information Technology
Sam Sitton
Manager, Land, Western Division
Sarah Kierl
Gerard Leeuw
Vice President Exploration, Devon Canada
Glenn Smith
Cheree Russle
Executive Assitant
Michael Hillebrand
Manager, Desktop Support
Cliff Dowden
Infrastructure Supervisor and Information Technology Plannin...
Paul Jones
Business Analyst
Greg Dolezal
Manager, Information Technology Supply Chain and Asset Manag...
Terri Sharp
Manager Benefits
Mary Nelson
Project Manager
Kristopher Barlow
Senior Buyer
Jeff Vance
Project Manager
Stephen Winkler
Senior Business Analyst
Mike Boss
Project Manager
Rob Dutton
Project Manager
Tim Langenberg
Creative Director
Doug Dahmann
Land Manager
Rob Riecken
General Manager Drilling
Stan Ruffner
Human Resources
Jayme Ross
Lead Analyst
David Armstrong
Project Manager
Bryan Jenkins
Project Manager
Danny Massey
Melanie Draper
Project Manager Design and Construction Services
Bill Walter
Manager Database Services
Darrell Eagles
Production Engineer
Kris Goforth
Vice President Reservoir Engineering
Richard Moorman
Business Development Engineer
Russell Phillips
Senior Tax Accountant
Mark Williams
Drilling Manager
Richard Luedecke
Vice President of EHS
Alex Traxler
Software Engineer Position
Matt Evans
Crude Oil Marketing
Chris Furrh
Drilling Manager
Randy Mendenhall
Operations Engineering Advisor
Corey Slockbower
Terry Prater
Gom Engineering Manager
David Fulford
Drilling Engineer
Sean Zawada
Engineering Technologist - Reserves
Keith Fore
Operations Engineer Specialist
Devin Schindele
Supervisor Records and Information Management
Deborah Ashcraft
Senior Human Resources
Bryan Mitchell
Project Manager
Todd Moehlenbrock
Vice President Engineer Tech
Ron Watson
Safety Manager
James Dyer
Project Manager
Sharon Bywaters
Land Advisor
Brett Fewell
Project Manager
Joe Davis
Senior Manager, Information Technology Data and Application ...
Marianne Lynn
Jv Administrator
Jason Bissonnette
Senior Manager, Information Technology Business Process and ...
Nancy St. Michel
Human Resources Advisor Organizational Development
Eric Gerding
Steve Renke
Finance Manager
Tim Pryor
Senior Project Manager-Enable Data Migration
Karen McGlone
Talent Acquisition Advisor
Jane Wong
Epayables Accountant
Charles Mowry
China in Country Well Engineering Advisor
John Clarkson
Chief Executive Officer
Doug Bridwell
Ehs Specialst
Steven Merkel
Western Division Permian Basin Tx
Dana Squires
Land Associate
Carolyn Macleod
Talent Management Advisor Campus
Gilbert Horton
Aaron Ketter
Drilling Engineer
Charles Campise
Information Technology Manager
Wayne Boudreaux
Senior Drilling Foreman O/S Deepwater
Stefanie Jenkins
Talent Acquisition Advisor
Jaime Bridges
Tho-Production and Exploitation and Exploration
Chris Conder
Supply Chain Analyst
Michael Allison
Senior Manager Business Analysis
Linda Soper
Senior Lease Record Advisor
Denice Baldwin
Secily Tincher
Senior Technical Analyst
Heath Satterfield
Senior Manager, Information Technology
Claire Butler
Human Resources Business Partner
James Zeuch
Application Programmer III
Jerry Harborth
Manager, Storage Engineering
Adam Albright
Enterprise Information Systems Architect
Robert Hibbard
Senior Project Manager, Information Technology
Melissa Symmonds
Senior Manager, Engineering, Land and Operations Solutions
Tim Barnes
Chief Architect and Manager, Enterprise Architecture
Kari Boyd
Devon Energy
Christopher King
Talent Acquisition Advisor
Alan White
Manager, Networking
Russell King
Manager, Business Intelligence
Jamar Bynum
Mark Assante
Lead Virtualization Administrator
Bill Kerr
Manager, Information Technology PMO
Zephanie Thompson
Enterprise Architect Analyst
Robin Marcotte
Manager, Enterprise Architecture Roadmap
Tony Knittle
Senior Supervisor, Operations and Accounting Systems
Quinton Crenshaw
Senior Manager, Business Intelligence and Client Services
Mike Allison
Manager of Exploration and Production Services
Danny Heatly
Senior Vice President - Accounting, Chief Accounting Officer
Jeremy Humphers
VP Accounting
Ryan Whitlow
Manager Human Resources Training and Development
Les Hoven
Director, Human Resources
James Allbee
Senior Operations Engineer
Hendrik Vanbrenk
Operations Executive
Jerry Holsworth
Midstream Operations Manager
Barney Gary
Operations Manager
Carmen Armstrong
Quality Assurance Lead
Doug Schmidt
Geophysical Operations Advisor
James Pappas
Technical Director, Production and Operations
Jeremy Colby
Manager Compensation
Lauren Burke
Benefits Specialist
Mark Fraser
Engineering Specialist Operations - Gulf
Steve Nelson
Manager, Production and Operations
Jena Daughhetee
Senior GIS Technician
Jay Rankin
Manager Product and Engineer Systems
Scott McKinney
Gis Technician
Phyllis Maloney
Senior GIS Specialist
Vic Lyons
Program Manager for E and P
Alan Marcum
Executive Vice President, Administration
Grant Morris
Supervisor Spatial DM
Adolfo Garza
Executive Vice President of Technical Services
Carlos Sanchez
Supervisor- International Infrastructure
Clay Axton
Network Adminstrator
Erik Anderson
Senior Network Admin
Ian Suhrstedt
Senior Network Administrator
Kyle Marrero
Senior Network Administrator
Marc Franciosa
Vice President Information Technology Services
Mike Buchholz
Lead Network Administrator
Reed Estes
SCADA Network Administrator
Brian Dedmon
Sr. IT Auditor, Devon Energy Corporation
Tana Cashion
Vice President Human Resources
Patrick Durand
Supervisor, Application Development
Mary-Ellen Bodkin
Supervisor Information Technology Asset Management / Procurement
Jimmy Bunn
Operations Procurement Manager
Jerry Ellis
Manager Infrastructure Program Devon Energy Corporation
Nathan Bligh
Senior Network Administrator and Identity Management
Brad Lusk
Manager Information Technology Shared Services
Larry Turnbull
Information Systems Manager
Shiniti O'Hara
Well Engineering Manager
Merla Wells
Human Resources Manager
Harry Simmons
Marketing Manager
Craig McCollough
Senior Internal Auditor
Rick Rivera
Carroll Taylor
Information Systems Contracts Coordinator
Travis Herrmann
Security Administrator
Heath Arstingstall
Information Technology Auditor
David Murrell
Financial Auditor
Tony Pietrusik
Chief Security Officer Process Lead
Hardy Patton
Manager Internal Audit
Joy Kountoupis
Manager, IT Planning & Governance, Devon Energy Corporation
Danny Polak
Internal Audit
Roger Williams
Marketing Manager
Mike Peeler
MIS Manager
Jerome Beaudan
Director, Information Technology
Cathy Tomkins
Information Technology Analyst
Corey Wilson
Functional Information Technology
Ethan Nall
Information Technology telecommun Manager
Eugene Atteberry
Developer Information Technology
Jason Rogers
Information Technology Staff
Michelle Smith
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Tim Drysdale
Business Analyst E and P Services Business Information and Technology
Tricia Hillman
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Angela Payne
Sr. System Analyst
Carrie Utley
Sr. Business Analyst
Jeff Kysar
Project Manager
Michael Means
BI&T Lead Analyst
Belinda McCoy
Sr. Business Analyst
Alisa Welch
Process Analyst
Earl Boganey
Sr. Desktop Analyst
Pia Robles
Division Order Analyst
Chris Skolaut
Sr. Project Manager
Donny Clark
Project Manager
Deborah Wallace
Senior Business Analyst
Fred Crump
Senior Project Manager
Brian Overman
Sr. Business Analyst
John Ondrey
Business Analyst
Becky Chatman
Sr. Project Manager
Vu Le
system analyst
Laura Henderson
Business Analyst
Vickie Nicholas
Lead Business Analyst
Lance Byrd
Senior Business Analyst
Jervis Jones
Ofice Services Analyst
Sherry Taylor
Tax Analyst
Deborah Sims
Enterprise Data Analyst
Lu'Ana Whitmarsh
Senior Data Analyst
LaVon Kellerman
Program Manager
Luther Sowell
Production Analyst
Jamie Nelson
Lead Analyst
Barbara Rodgers
Business Continuity Analyst
Tracee Owens
Business Analyst
Chadwick Holeman
Business Analyst/
Siddharth Sonrexa
Project Manager
Trudy Gotch
Sr. Staff Analyst
Bryan Raymer
Project Manager
Victor Lyons
I.T. Program Manager
Douglas Stoner
Project Manager
Brett Williams
Business Analyst
Cherie Powell
Lead Business Analyst
Carrie Suarez
Lease Analyst
Brad Nuzum
QA Analyst
Connie Marlow
Business Analyst
Renee Hall
Business Office Analyst
Matthew Steinger
Sr. Analyst
Don Stout
Sr. Project Manager
Cheryl Klein
Lead Business Analyst
Charles Jacob
Business Analyst
Jennifer Bono
Lead Business Analyst
Tom Jantz
eBusiness Manager
R Marcum
EVP Administration
Nadine Barber
Manager, Public Affairs and Corporate
Thomas Mitchell
Shea Snyder
Dir Investor Communications
Chip Minty
Manager, Media Relations
Jeff Ritenour

Additional Info and Employees

Devon Energy Corporation, an independent energy company, engages primarily in exploration, development, and production of oil, natural gas,


David A. Hager
COO at Devon Energy Corporation

Jeffrey A. Agosta
CFO at Devon Energy Corporation

J. Larry Nichols
Co-Founder & Executive Chairman at Devon Energy Corporation

devonenergy.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the devonenergy.com emails we have.


Find emails for Devon Energy Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.