Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Univ of CA Riverside

9,017

Company Description: Official Web site offers information on academics, admissions, athletics, campus, colleges and departments, culture and arts, jobs and facilities.

Univ of CA Riverside was founded in 1907

900 University Ave Riverside, CA 92521-0001
http://www.ucr.edu
ucriep@ucx.ucr.edu
(951) 827-1012

Industries: Education Management, Junior College, Middle School, Startups

Technologies: Univ of CA Riverside is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 211 unverified employees.

Social Media: Univ of CA Riverside has 1,490 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Univ of CA Riverside.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

DAV
Distributed Authoring and Versioning Extensions for HTTP Enable Team Authoring

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$3,735

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Tim White
Chancellor
Daniele Lecesne
VP Admin
Jeri Haley
Financial Operations Manager-BNN Administratio
Laura Mau
Administrative Assistant-Agricultural Operatio
Holly Evans
Customer Service/Recruiting Manager
Frances Calvin
Early Academic Development Prgms-Interim Assoc
Jan Opdyke
Development Office-Director of Development Lib
Marie Schultz
School of Education-Director of Development
Minhaal Nathani
Development Office-Director UCR Fund
Thuyet Truong
Development Office-Assistant Director
Bob Ayers
Director Database Group-Enterprise Application
Cecily Julien
Payroll/Personnel/Budget Coordinator-AVC-Enrol
Colin Westerbeck
Director-UCR/Cal Museum of Photo Department
David Forman
Senior Project Manager Design & Construction
Dawn Demeritte
Health Affairs Assistant-SOM-Dean s Office Dep
Denise Ji-Ahnte
Director Employees
Gabe Nwandu
Accounting-Director Payroll, Payables, Travel
Gladis Herrera-Berkowitz
Chancellors/EVC and Provost Ofc-Director
Hassan Ghamlouch
Director, Housing Operations-Housing Services
Jonathan Davidson
CTR Sustainable Suburban Devel-Project Manager
Judy Swineford
CTR Sustainable Suburban Devel-Contracts Manag
Kathleen Carter
HR Manager
Laurie Bollinger
Assistant to the Dean
Leo Schouest
Manager Faculty and Student Technical Support
Long Gao
Assistant Professor-AGSM Dean s Office Departm
Margarita Yonezawa
Library-Library Assistant
Maria Chiara Simani
P20 Director-Alpha Center Department
Martha Castleman
Employees Manager
Merlyn Campos
Undergraduate Admissions-Associate Director
Michelle Butler
Director Employees
Pamela Irwin
Financial Aid-Assistant Director, Fiscal Unit
Patricia Daly
Enroll Management Communications-Director
Phyllis Bruce
Manager Microcomputer Support Group
Robert Ayers
Director Database Group-Enterprise Application
Robert Getman
Associate Director Operations and General Merc
Robert Stephens
Director Employees
Roger Hayes
Director Employees
Russell Lewis
Materiel Management-Director Materiel Manageme
Shayna Conaway
CTR Sustainable Suburban Devel-Finance and Eve
Sohail Wasif
Senior Graphics Designer
Sonya Varea-Hammond
County Director Monterey-Department
Sue Anderson
HR Manager
Teri Eckman
Undergraduate Admissions-Enrollment Management
Theodore Swigart
Counseling Center-Assistant Director / Trainin
Tonantzin Socorro Oseguera
Assistant Dean-Student Life Department
Victoria Long
Graduate Division-Director, Admissions
Xia Zhou
Computing and Communications-Assistant Databas
Amal Houck
Human Resources Manager
Ray Carlo Sison Gonzales
Custodian, Senior, Dining Services
Chip Staples
Science and Technology Purchasing Manager / bu
Deborah Terao
Finance/Operations Manager
Jose Aguilar
Dir Finance
Janice Darling
Dir Finance
Janice Leslie
Finance/Operations Manager
Kathrine Fruge
Finance Manager
Amnon Rapoport
Distinguished Professor of Management-AGSM Dea
Ana Cotton
Buyer II/Buyer 211
Jessica Darin
Executive Assistant to the Chancellor-Chancell
Albert Chevez
Director and Advisor Medical and Health Career
Bronwyn Jenkins-Deas
Director International Education Programs-UNEX
Eric Peterson
Assistant to the Director Services for Student
Jan Erickson
Affiliate - Oral History Consultant-Chancellor
Jill Hishmeh
Director of Communication Services
Joel Nylander
Associate Director Computing Support Services
Larry McGrath
Director Computing Support Services
Nicole Davis
CTR Sustainable Suburban Devel-Consultant
Angelica Villegas
Director Sales/Finance
Diana Hanson
Sales/Employees/Operations Manager
Mary Sausen
Director of Marketing-UNEX-Publications Depart
Sharon Shanahan
Sales/Finance/Operations Manager
Crystal Brailsford
Administrative Assistant-VCA Unit Information
Heidie Rhodes
Product/Market Management/HR Manager
Pat Torrealba
Coop Extension-Regional-Administrative Assista
Ronald Chilcote
Managing Editor
Joshua Maher
Early Academic Development Prgms-UECC Americor
Sandi Evelyn-Veere
Design and Construction-Senior Project Analyst
Cindy Flannery
Card Services Manager-UCR Card Operations Depa
Andrea Vanek
Ctr for Biblio Stud and Research-Assistant Dir
Diane Martin
Office of Research-Executive Director
Andrew Tristan
Manager Computing Infrastructure and Security
Russ Harvey
Director Computing Infrastructure and Security
Jim Dexter
Director of Communications-Engineering-Dean s Office Department
Erica Alcantara
Resident Director-Residence Halls Department
Carolyn Hock
Director of Communications
Kristin Seiler
Director of Student Relations-Alumni and Constituent Rel Department
Nyles Peterson
Coop Extension-Regional-County Director San Bernardino County Coop Ext
Steven Lashier
Director of Risk Management-Environmental Health and Safety Department
Patsi Anderson
Dir Finance
Theron Lyon
Benefits/Finance Manager
Emily Engelschall
Dir Recruiting
Linda Latendresse
Dir Recruiting
Theresa Perez
Finance/Operations Manager
Tony Ontiveros
Employees
James Wooldridge
Employees
Gary Westfahl
Employees Manager
Tom Weaver
Director Finance/Operations
David Warren
Professor Emeritus-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Robert Grey
Acting Chancellor-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Gregory Stapleton
Agricultural Operations-Senior Superintendent of Agriculture
Chuck Farrar
Agricultural Operations
Carla Yarbrough
Manager, Audio & Video Operations
Angela Diaz
Affiliate - Special Assistant to the Chancellor-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Marlene Boddy
Administrative Analyst-Agricultural Operations Department
Marty Nemeth
Librarian-Tem.-Agricultural Operations Department
Barney Power
Associate Superintendent of Agricultural Operations-Agricultural Operations Department
Brian Mau
Farm Laborer-Agricultural Operations Department
Carolyn Stark
Executive Director
Cecilia Soriano
Development Office-Executive Director of Gift Planning
David Grantz
Plant Physiologist & CE Air Quality Effects Specialist-Botany and Plant Sciences Department
Dallas Rabenstein
Executive Vice Chancellor and Provost-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Cynthia Giorgio
Associate Chancellor-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Danny Bowles
Senior Superintendent of Agriculture-Agricultural Operations Department
Diane James
Development Office-Executive Director of Development for Health Science
Ellie Sorling
Undergraduate Admissions-Operations Supervisor
Elizabeth Lord
Vice Provost-Academic Personnel-Acad Personnel - Gen Operations Department
Elaine Winn
Executive Admin Specialist-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Gabriela Zepeda
Analyst-Acad Personnel - Gen Operations Department
Ingrid Norton
Affiliate - Receptionist-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Hang Vu
Administrative Assistant-Agricultural Operations Department
James Salzbrunn
Farm Machinery Mechanic-Agricultural Operations Department
Gregory Sanders
Manager Computer Operations
Janet Alonzo
Administrative Assistant-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Gwendolyn Black
affiliate - Interim Director of Affirmative Action-Conflict Res - Gen Operations Department
Jeffry Martin
Operations Supervisor-VCA Unit IT Services Department
Joseph Erbland
Assistant Athletics Director-Operations-Intercollegiate Athletics Department
Jessica Cheah
UCR Card Operations Supervisor-UCR Card Operations Department
Jolisa Gross
Admistrative Assistant-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Jim Baker
Construction Manager-Design and Construction
John Cortez
Principal Agricultural Technician, Agricultural Operations
Karim Zahedi
Executive Officer-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Karen White
Associate of the Chancellor-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Katina Napper
Assistant Vice Provost for Academic Personnel-Acad Personnel - Gen Operations Department
Devid Breerton
Executive Vice President Operetions end Business Services
Yueh-ying Wu
System Administrator-Acad Personnel - Gen Operations Department
Marty Aceves
Senior Agricultural Technician-Agricultural Operations Department
Mary Thompson
Administrative Analyst-Acad Personnel - Gen Operations Department
Phyllis McZeal
Affiliate - Administrative Assistant-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Ricardo Regalado-Vallejo
Agricultural Technician-Agricultural Operations Department
Robert Bonnett
Senior Supt of Agriculture-Agricultural Operations Department
Robert Gill
Executive Assistant to the Chancellor-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Robin Ripley
Manager of Budget & Financial Operations-CNAS Dean's Office Department
Sara Umali
Analyst-Acad Personnel - Gen Operations Department
Sharon Land
Affiliate - Financial Analyst-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Sheni Russell
Affiliate - Administrative Assistant-Conflict Res - Gen Operations Department
Shirley Chia
Analyst II-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Stephen Cockerham
Superintendent of Agricultural Operations-Agricultural Operations Department
Steven Ries
Staff Research Associate-Agricultural Operations Department
Sue Lee
Management Services Officer-Agricultural Operations Department
Timothy White
Chancellor-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Vince Samons
Principal Superintendent of Agriculture-Agricultural Operations Department
Victor Hill
Manager Technical Operations-Computer Science & Engineering Department
Vincent Weng
Staff Research Associate-Agricultural Operations Department
Yasmeen Flowers
Affiliate - Administrative Assistant-Chancellor's Office - Gen Operations Department
Yolanda Cleveland
Undergraduate Recruitment-Associate Director
Darius Maroufkhani
Senior Architect, Office of Design and Construction
Eric Blum
CAD Manager
Larry Grubbs
Design and Construction-Senior Inspector
Vesta Carriman-Davis
Design and Construction-Senior Clerk
Sheila Dwight
University Extension-Director International Education Programs Associate Dean
Sheryl Hayes
Director Financial Aid
Yuko Sakano
CTR Sustainable Suburban Devel-Postgraduate Researcher
Susan Allen Ortega
Dean of Students-Dean of Students-SA
Katherine Warren
Non PPS Affiliate-Ctr Sustainable Suburban Devel
Wendie Helms
Map Curator, GIS Coordinator
Marla Mueller
CTR Sustainable Suburban Devel-Consultant
James Lents
CTR Sustainable Suburban Devel-Manager, Environmental Policy
Laura Riley
Dean of Students-SA-Director, Student Judicial Affairs
Felicity Osowski
Dean of Students-SA-Assistant Director
Roderick Burnham
Senior Analyst, Ctr Sustainable Suburban Devel
Nick Nikkola
CTR Sustainable Suburban Devel-Consultant
Barbara Colacino
Financial Aid-Assistant Director, Operations
Samantha Bartholomew
P-16 Director-Alpha Center
Mary Crisucci
Accounting-Account Payable Supervisor
Melisa Vicario
Bookstore-Human Resources/Accounts Payable Clerk
Kathryn O'Dell
Undergraduate Admissions-Assistant Director-Evaluations
Mia Longfellow
P/T Assistant Softball Coach-Intercollegiate Athletics Department
Arnaud Gorgeon
Affiliate-UCLA Lecturer-AGSM Dean s Office Department
Sattar Mansi
Associate Professor-AGSM Dean s Office Department
Methdi Beheshtia Ardakani
Lecturer-AGSM Dean s Office Department
Essia Hamouda
Lecturer-AGSM Dean s Office Department
Celeste Renee Townsend
Business Services Specialist-AGSM Dean s Office Department
Gene Leonard Andrusco
Lecturer-AGSM Dean s Office Department
Agenor Mafra Neto
Associate in the AES-CNAS Dean s Office Department
Jeffery Steven Oldfield
Computer Resource Specialist-AGSM Dean s Office Department
Francesco Massara
Researcher-AGSM Dean s Office Department
Rami Zwick
Professor of Management-AGSM Dean s Office Department
Norimitsu Takayoshi
Sustainability Assistant-Environmental Health and Safety Department
Jack Gregg
Assistant Dean for Corporate Relations
Phyllis Guze
Acting Vice Chancellor for Medical Sciences and Dean School of Medicine
Thomas Baldwin
Microbiology Researcher
David Stewart
ean, School of Business Administration, Professor of Marketing
Bill Freire
Director Information Technology
Barbara Borre
Affiliate-UCOP IRC Information Technology Resource Manager, Enterprise Application Development
Fernan Gabato
Affiliate-UCOP IRC Information Technology Resource Manager, Enterprise Application Development
Larry Whittaker
Programmer Analyst-Enterprise Application Development Department
John Franklin
Affiliate - Project Manager Design & Construction
Mary Livaudais
Manager Academic Information Systems
Miguel Martin
Design and Construction-Project Manager
Tricia Thrasher
Principal Environmental Project Manager-Design & Construction Department
Anna Meza
VCA Unit Information Technology Services-Computer Resource Specialist
Bryan Meeker
Programmer Analyst-VCA Unit Information Technology Services Department
Diane Bisom
Library-Associate University Librarian-Information Technology
Jacob Gardner
Academic Planning and Budget-Information Technology Analyst
Jennifer Clabaugh
Administrative Assistant-CEVC Information Technology Department
Kelly Murphy
Server Administrator, Information Technology Services
Linda Gutterud
Principal Buyer Information Technology Commodity
Nathan Roy
VCA Unit Information Technology Services-Programmer Analyst
Robert Osgood
Desktop Support Technician-VCA Unit Information Technology Services Department
Scott Meluski
Programmer Analyst, CEVC Information Technology
Theodora Toy
Head, Information Technology Systems
Kim Wilcox
chancellor

Additional Info and Employees

ucr.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ucr.edu emails we have.

l***@ucr.edu
s***@ucr.edu
m***@ucr.edu

v***@ucr.edu
h***@ucr.edu

a***@ucr.edu
e***@ucr.edu

c***@ucr.edu
p***@ucr.edu

j***@ucr.edu

k***@ucr.edu
r***@ucr.edu

Find emails for Univ of CA Riverside executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.