Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Chemical Abstracts Service

35,966

2540 Olentangy River Rd Columbus, OH 43202-1505
http://www.cas.org

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 213 unverified employees.

Social Media: Chemical Abstracts Service has 684 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for Chemical Abstracts Service.

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$13,320

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Robert Massie
President
Brian Bergner
President - Information Technology
Robert Gray
Manager - Data & Telecommunications
K. Woods
Operations Manager
Cathy Hanning
HR Manager
David Saari
Senior Searcher and Patent Agent
Jennifer Boehm
Employees Manager
Jim Perry
Application Development Manager
Kenneth Woods
Data Center Manager
Jeff Jahn
Manager-Storage Services
Wade Shepard
Database Services Manager
Jay Benedict
Dir Finance
Chris McCue
Vice President, Marketing
Craig McCracken
Sales/Finance Manager
Bryan Harkleroad
Product Development Manager
Yevgeniy Granovskiy
Science Information Analyst
Christine McCue
Vice President of Marketing
Molly McCullough
Human Resource Business Partner
Steve Dueball
Applications Specialist
Pam Blosser
Division Assistant to the Vice President Information Technol...
T. B Bowen
Manager, Marketing and Development
Sandra Houston
Director of Sales
Peter Blasi
Application Specialist
Mary Ermides
Senior Account Consultant
Terri Metcalf
Journal Acquisitions Manager
Luis Medina
President-Chief Executive Officer
Tim Walker
Java Development
Michael Pawlicki
Senior Storage Administrator
Thad Fark
Storage Administrator
Joy Baker
CSTE Senior System Engineer
Hong Qiu
Senior System Engineer
Jill Halderman
Human Resources Specialist
Matt Burke
Account Consultant
Chris Marth
Training Manager
Michael Buening
Information Technology Manager
Angela Beasley
Senior Administrative Assistant
Matthew Greenwood
Senior Systems Engineer
Amy Christuk
Senior Account Consultant
Justin Lane
Windows Desktop Administrator
Rob Powell
Project Manager
Phyllis Levi
Accountant II
Johnny Tindal
Database Engineer
Robert Stephens
Senior Systems Engineer
Brooke Hummel
Manager of Sales
Kathleen Butler
Inside Sales Representative
Jennifer Lunder
Division Assistant to the Vice President, Sales
Deidra Uffner
STN Product Manager
Vanessa Storan
Account Consultant
Jim Schrock
Technical Service Manager
Monica Fuller
Senior Academic Sales Specialist
Ryan Anderson
Account Consultant
Josh Michaels
Account Representative Columbus OH
Howard Harris
System Designer/Developer
Randy Nemish
Engineer
Chrissy Collier
Information Technology Manager
Paul Dubuc
Senior Engineer
Diane Duey
Information Specialist
Jason Laporte
Marketing Information Analyst
Richard Wetherald
Information Technology Director
Shan Wei
International Marketing
Kelly Fox
Human Resources Business Partner
Karen Paoletti
Tech Information Specialist
Lisa Reinhard
Chief Executive Officer
Judy Darst
Human Resources Training Specialist
Jennifer Sexton
Senior Government Account Consultant
Erika Dellatorre
Technical Information Specialist
Kim Richardson
Manager SST and Quality Assurance
Jim Barker
Senior System Engineer
Scott Painter
Director Facilities Operations
Terry Pescosolido
Senior Engineer
Scott Grimes
Senior Unix Systems Administrator
Mitch Hewitt
Manager, Technical Development
Thomas Stauffer
Information Technology Manager
Susan Riley
Human Resources Representative
Gayle Bussell
E-Learning Specialist
Kris... Morales-Martin
Software Engineer/Developer
Pamela Graham
International Sales Development Representative
Craig Stephens
Manager Sales and Customer Service
Mark Prince
Project Manager-Business Analyst
Stanisl... Trojanowski
Project Manager
Ron Hall
Net Developer
Yiyu Chen
Vice President
Joseph Uffner
Sales Operations Manager
Joe Tanner
Manager, Quality Assurance
Yan Wu
Deputy Director Bureau of International Cooperation
Judith Horvath
Manager, Customer Center
Chris Davis
Manager-Business Processes
Yu Liu
Deputy Director RFID Research Center Institute of Automation
Kathy Couvreur
Software Engineer
Rebecca Cummings
Projects Manager, Database Quality Engineer
Leslie Buckler
Senior Benefits Associates
Jiyuan Liu
Director The Institute of Geographic Science and Natural Res...
Jerry Bell
Senior Accounting Advisor
Gregory Kuns
Programmer/Analyst
Ted Donley
Software Developer Consulting with ICC
Chris Gessner
Software Developer
William Malicoate
Network Engineer
Gordon Gao
Software Developer
Nathan Lusher
Software Developer
Daniel Mickey
Senior Engineer
Brenda Allen
Operations Support
Cj Chang
Senior Database Engineer
Mark Watson
Shipping and Receiving Specialist
Faye Kramer
Major Account Manager
Jae Yang
Business Analyst
Randy Thompson
Project Manager/Analyst
Thomas Pullumpallil
Senior Systems Engineer
John Longenecker
Senior Systems Program
Glenn Williams
Systems Engineer
Mark Roys
Project Lead-Development
John Besch
Developer
Steven Rosenthal
Senior Scientific Information
Beth Mallett
Lead Facilities Assistant
Brian Brown
Information Technology PMO and Services Manager
Daniel R Williamson
Senior Systems Engineer
Reda Folden
Senior Engineer
Jodi Schneider
Clerk
Paul Thomas
Telecom Tech
Cindy Stoker
Accounts Payable/Purchasing Manager
Mike Lukach
Staff System Services Analyst
Byron White
Project Manager
Jennifer Foust
Senior Contracts Specialist
Bill Bartelt
Openviz Developer
Baoquan Chen
Deputy Director
Andrea Fox
Assistant Technical Information Specialist
Rebecca Kopelman
Product Manager
Dave Hughes
Unix Systems Administrator
Xiaofeng Chen
Assistant Director General, Bureau of Personnel and Educatio...
Darlene Papenbrock
Systems Engineer
Zhanguo Wang
Professor of Information Systems
Zhiling Cui
Software Engineer
Marie Sparks
Applications Specialist
Dana Schirtzinger
Systems Engineer
Robert Benzel
System Engineer
Nancy Smith
Operations Analyst
Tom Jones
Manager of Operating Systems
Becky Wolff
Senior e-Learning Specialist
Roger Schenck
Project Manager
Michael Taormina
Database Analyst
Sully Caradonna
Creative Director
Andrew Olson
Senior Research Scientist
Fredric Winer
Senior Product Marketing Manager
Rajesh Manohar
Senior Java Consultant
Steve Turner
Systems Engineer
Nancy Burlingame
Facilities
Neil Ostrove
Maven The Definitive Guide
Philip Ritzenthaler
Systems Engineer
Debra Aute... Schrader
Attorney
Lori Beyer
Operations Manager
Becky Kendall
Manager Information Technology
Casey E Chester
Attorney
Ray D'Angelo
Director of Online Services
Ronnie Norfolk
Senior Engineer
Jeff Tidd
Senior Tech
Karen Smalarz
Assit Tech Information Specialist
Karl Lasecki
Mainframe Systems Engineer
Matthew Toussant
Vice President-Editorial Operations
Lisa Gruebel
Senior Technical Information Specialist
Betty Cheung
Senior System Engineer
Sabine P Kuhn
Staff Scientist
Steven Waybill
Information Technology Specialist
Tricia Cargould
Accountant
Patricia Marzec
Information Technology SAP
Julian Dong
System Engineer
Oliver Williams
Chairman
Gale A Evans
Senior Contracts Specialist
Don Swartwout
Senior Engineer
Jim Corning
Web Operations Manager
Larry Riley
Senior System Engineer
William Sopira
President
Keith Schlaich
Senior Engineer
Susan Bound
Associate Technical Information Specialist
Cheri May
Payroll Coordinator
David Herriott
Technical Project Manager
Linn Bebout
Information Technology Manager
Jason Anderson
Sales Representative
Margaret Parr
Applications Specialist
Don Legg
Software Analyst
Leo Kalinowski
Senior Engineer
Mike Lazirko
Operations Manager
Eric Landers
Information Technology Manager
Greg Dearign
Account Manager
Michael Salsbury
Senior System Services Engineer
Brian Forrest
System Analyst
Danny Ioannides
Associate Technical Information Specialist
David Frickey
Information Analyst
Marty Lindsey
Senior Systems Engineer
John Fleisher
Information Systems
Carolyn Clausen
Senior Engineer
Karen Johnson
Vendor Manager
Vanly Tran
Systems Engineer
Lisa Graham
Purchasing
Carol Carr
Purchasing Manager
Edmund King
President
Richard Humenick
Projects Manager
Jeff Wilson
Staffing Specialist
Sandy Faught
Information Technology Project Manager
Norman Hall
Human Resources Business Partner
Scott Gruber
Accounting Manager
Larry Virden
Senior System Engineer
Bryan Heil
Projects Manager
Brenda Kovacs
Accountant
Ted Doron
President
Ron Albaugh
Senior Engineer
Bryan Bergner
VP IT
Dixie Bailey
Finance Director
Joe Sjostrom
Sr. Architect
Fred Winer
Product Development Specialist
John White
Human Resources Manager
Kurt Zielenbach
Manager Product Marketing
T. BOWEN
Marketing Manager Product Launch
Barry Dunne
Regional Marketing Manager
Kirk Schwall
Manager Authority Database Operations

cas.org Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cas.org emails we have.

j***@cas.org
f***@cas.org
l***@cas.org

d***@cas.org
r***@cas.org
m***@cas.org

v***@cas.org

h***@cas.org
p***@cas.org
c***@cas.org

i***@cas.org
s***@cas.org

Find emails for Chemical Abstracts Service executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.