Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Waters Corp.


Company Description: Waters offers a comprehensive range of analytical system solutions, software, and services for scientists. Liquid Chromatography. Mass Spectrometry. Laboratory Informatics. Columns and Chemistries. Services and Support.

Waters Corp. was founded in 1958

34 Maple St Milford, MA 01757-3604

Industries: Pharmaceuticals, Startups

Technologies: Waters Corp. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 570 unverified employees.

Social Media: Waters Corp. has 34 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Waters Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.
JBoss is a subscription-based/open-source Java EE-based application server runtime platform used for building, deploying, and hosting highly-transactional Java applications and services.

Frameworks Technology

Java Servlet
Java Servlet technology provides Web developers with a simple, consistent mechanism for extending the functionality of a Web server and for accessing existing business systems. A servlet can almost be thought of as an applet that runs on the server side--without a face

duplicate Technology

Widgets Technology

ShareThis' social media buttons and insights provide a web wide view of social intelligence in real time analytics for brands, publishers and developers.
Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Art Caputo
John Ornell
Chief Executive Officer
Liz Rae
Human Resources Manager
Paul Newton
Chief Information Officer
Robert J. Andrews
Manager - Communications
David Terricciano
VP - Manufacturing
Paul Tardif
Vice President of Mergers and Acquisitions
Susan Holleran
Director Internal Audit
Thomas Marino
Tactical Purchasing Manager
John Lynch
Allen Caswell
Didi Jallow
Business Analyst
Janice Magrini
Business Analyst
Paul McInnes
Managing Director
Ted Ciolkosz
Senior Director Instrument Development
Tyler Clark
Business Analyst
Aaron Wolkoff
Mark Beaudouin
VP General Counsel
Tom Saunders
Vice President Systems Development
Eugene Cassis
Vice President of Investor Relations
Kathleen Morahan
Director-Regulatory Affairs
Bill Foley
Director - Product Marketing
Bruce Ryan
Director Services Marketing and Business Devel
Dorothy Phillips
Director Marketing
Mark Baynham
Director, Chemistry and Consumables Marketing
Mary Goffredo
Senior Director, Systems Product Marketing
Michelle Murphy
Director Americas Chemistry Sales and Order Se
Sam Watt
Bill Warren
Manager of Life Science Marketing
Carl Tracy
Materials Manager New Products
Tony Hickson
Business Development Director Micromass
Dawn Abel
Human Resource Director
Elizabeth Rae
Ken Eglinton
Sales Manager
Brian Mazar
Vice President Human Resources
James McPherson
Strategic Supply Manager
Bill Rosati
Senior Manuf Engineer Technician
Joseph Michienzi
Senior Research Engineer
Scott Berger
Director - Research
Daniel McCormick
Senior Vice President Research Development and
Jennifer Pinto
Assistant to Chief Information Officer
Bob Andrews
Manager - Networks Software Development
Burt Bliss
Manager of Engineering
Cynthia Mamer
Director Worldwide Quality
Eric Hillier
Manager Technical Quality Product Managers
Quality Assurance Manager
Ian Hanslope
Art Director
Jeffrey Lampert
Director, Software Development
John Heden
Instrument Software Development Manager
John McShane
Quality Assurance Manager
Matthew Howland
Quality Manager
Arthur G Caputo
Exec VP/President Waters
John A Ornell
VP Finance & Admin/CFO
Elizabeth B Rae
VP Human Resources
Douglas A Berthiaume "Doug"
Edgardo Mantilla
Principal Consultin
David Senno
Electrical Maintenance
Susan Chamberlin
Senior Buyer
Chris Basker
Production Manager
Joe Sweeney
Vice President Corporate Sales
Ellen Dennis
Branch Manager
Geoff Gerhardt
Director Instrument Research
Mitchell Szymanski
Prin, Principal Engineer
Geneen Baynham
Business Development Manager
Joe Lepore
Training Manager
Timo Nousiainen
Managing Director Manager Sales Finance
Chris Bergin
Human Resources Director
Christine Llewellyn
International Benefits Manager
Bill Hobbins
Executive Sales Representative
James Kavanah
Vice President, Tax
Martin Eastwood
Senior Clinical Application Development Scientist
Joann Calve
Senior Manager
Brian Weigel
Personnel Manager
Debbie Cook
Sales Training Coordinator admin Ass
Christopher Hudalla
Research Scientist
Daniel Walsh
Robert Mazzarese
Snehal Shah
Services Delivery and Customer Support Manager
Ying Yu
Senior Research Chemist
Patricia Jackson
Market Development Manager
Dominic Moore
Business Manager Pharmaceutical Operationsa
Larry Meeker
Application Chemist
Eddie Washington
Business Analyst
Robert Plumb
Senior Business Manager
Stan Koziol
Dennis Lauzon
Systems Analyst
Craig Dorschel
Principal Scientist
Stephen Mellor
Senior Human Resources Manager
Don Bliss
SAP Business System Analyst
John Kiser
Board Member
Brad Coopersmith
Associate Director
Douglas Gerlach
Investor Advisory Service
Bill Nyquist
Regional Manager
Catherine Friend
Program Director
Catherine King
Senior Account Representative
Bishnu Devkota
Senior Engineer In Infrastructure Planning Branch
Joanne Connolly
Business Development Application Specialist
Alfredo Cohen
Manager Brand
James McCabe
Operations Manager
Gordon Kearney
Tof Mass Spectrometry Product Manager
John Mackay
Senior Director
Josh Byrne
Glen Prosise
Account Representative
Paul Cripe
Tran Huynh
Water Quality Consultant
Kevin Giles
Jeffrey Mazzeo
Biopharmaceutical Business Director
Sandra Kassing
Human Resources
Monika Singh
Senior Accounts Assistant
Katie De Jong
Client Manager
Donald Mason
Global Scientific Affairs Manager
Hays Owen
Vice President
David Chamberlin
Senior Service Sales Specialist
Matthew Weissman
eCommerce Specialist
Mark Reschenberg
Senior Technical Sales Representative
Kathleen Hancock
Business Manager
Linda Muscatell
Method Development Productivity
Thomas McDermott
Senior Software Engineer
Mathieu Laouenan
Senior Manager
Rob Macri
Manager of Property Services
Del Oro
Francisco Camacho
Senior Vice President
Ernie Eng
Technical Support Manager
Allen Trantham
Mountain Region Service Manager
Mike Knowles
General Manager
Bonnie Alden
Senior Buyer
Susan Gorr
Executive Assistant
Donald Smiley
Jeff Finch
General Manager
Swetha Subramanian
Senior Software Engineer
Gail Decoste
Senior Benefits Analyst Human Resources
Terry Hobson
Senior Financial Accountant Financial Management Branch
Miguel Sousa
Senior Application Developer
Ganesh Anand
Honors Assistant Professor
Prakash Mohanty
Regional Marketing Manager
Mike Knauth
Staffing Specialist
Roger Eydenberg
ehs Engineer
Harlon Mott
Information Technology Manager
Andre Ayache
Managing Director
David Ord
Bob Desplaines
Specialist II
Laurys Murphy
Manager Order and Service Administration-North American File...
Michae... Mandelenakis
Manager Computer System
Rajesh Bellad
Product Manager-Bio pharmaceuticals
Julann Miller
Senior Tech Sales Specialist
Peter Nicholson
Manager Management Information Systems
Phil Kilby
Director Global Business and Partnership Development
Bart De
Waters Global Services Manager Europe
Miguel Hernandez
Senior Manager
Richard Brooks
Vice President, Worldwide Marketing
Rose Stamboulides
Senior Quality Systems Analyst
Mark Waters
Arthur Caputo
Randy Reichardt
Information Technology/Internet Support, Director
Raymond Martel
Devette Russo
Vice President Chromatography Consumables Division
Thorsten Froehlich
Director of Informatics Marketing
Keeley Aleman
Associate General Counsel and Assistant Secretary
Terence Gorman
Technical Specialist
Kevin Collins
European Business Development Manager Europe
Joanne Mather
Applications Chemist
Andy Aubin
Applications Chemist
Josh Scanlon
Senior Software Engineer
Rich Demuro
Technical Support Specialist
Randy Koopman
Senior Director of Global Services
Steve Binney
Principal Software Engineer
Dee... Dakshinamoorthy
Senior Applications Specialist
Eryn Snowden-Rawley
Senior Technical Trainer
Thomas Grady
Technical Support Specialist
Chris Proehl
Principal Support Engineer
James Shuttleworth
Senior Software Test Engineer
Jeff Billingham
Service Support Engineer
Ken Langley
Government Regulatory Agency Liaison
Paula Hong
Senior Applications Chemist
Tanya Jenkins
Senior Applications Chemist
Migual Soares
Senior Software Engineer
Iain Campuzano
Application Research Scientist
Susan Hardenbrook
Technical Service Specialist
John Smid
Senior System Specialist
Nancy Hay
Principal Software Engineer
Nicole M Cotta
Sales Manager
Mike Eicher
Technical Support Specialist
Nicole Waldron
North America Payroll Manager
Mark Capparella
Inside Support Manager
Pam Rockwood
Operations Analyst
Frank Farland
Network Data Specialist
Laura Turner
Senior Business Manager
Jacquelyn Runco
Steven Zulli
John Van Antwerp
Mark Groudas
Vice President Americas Field Operations
John O'Sullivan
Senior Project Manager
Richard Earley
Chemistry Business Development Manager
Gary Hayden
Supervisor Cnc Turning
Jhami Wunsch
Sales Manager
Lauren Wood
Business Systems Analyst
Bill Tagliaferri
Operations Manager
Hugh Holmes
Field Technician
Adam Beard
Global Planning and Compliance Manager
Yvonne Talon
Director of Materials
Chris Joynes
Senior Product Marketing Manager-Clinical TDM
Michael Jones
Jonathan Jones
Chuping Luo
Ziqiang Wang
Applications Scientist
John Whelan
Thar Sales
Chris Stumpf
Senior Product Marketing Manager, Informatics
Janice Lavallee
Training Specialist
Steve Curbishley
Operations Director
Gregory May
President Ta Instruments
Andrew Schoon
Finance Director
Brian Murphy
Public Relations Manager Waters Division-Trade Media
Sophie Bertaux
Responsable Marketing
Andrew Rogers
UK Sales Manager
Natalie Crosier
Senior Marketing Communications Specialist at Waters Corpora...
Neil Lander
Manager Customer Education
Rhonda Doherty
Internal Audit Manager
Kelly Johnson
Marketing Manager R and D
Gail Wholey
Field Support
Bruce Smith
Manager of Chemistry Operations Project Management
Kerwin Cross
Supervisor, Machining Operations
Coung Le
Senior Tax Analyst
Marie Mangematin
Responsable informatique
Michael Yelle
Senior Director of Clinical Operations
Jay Apitz
Sales Manager
Steve Harrington
Sales Manager
Florence Fontaines
Responsable Marketing
Patrick McDonald
Marketing Programs Manager Asia
Paul Ferreira
Production Supervisor
Tom Hall
Manager Marketing
James Teuscher
St Manager, americas Chemistry Business
Ronan Cleary
Marketing Manager
Michael E Eicher
St John Skilton
Senior Marketing Manager
Michael S Young
Principal Chemist
Cozette Cuppett
Pharmaceutical Marketing
Ignatius Kass
FLD Marketing Manager
Jennifer Burg... Ph. D
Senior Manager
Damian Morrison
Marketing Manager
Sonia Ishaq
Senior Product Marketing Manager
Anne Marolda
Software Developer
Heather Longden
Informatics Solution Consultant Team Manager
Robert Dumas
Principal Engineer
Jerry Oconnor-Fix
Manager Market Intelligence
Rika Hiraki
Market Deveropment
Pamela Iraneta
Evaluation Group Manager
Thomas Tucker
Informatics Product Marketing Manager
Cheryl Wigmore
Manager Web Content
Doug Pavone
Manager Information Technology
Jeanne Monahan
Project Manager
Tom Wesley
Director of Strategic Planning
Yelena Yatskar
Software Engineer
Joe Luongo
Director Capillary Systems RDE
Chris McQuiggan
Manager Information Technology
Roni Doherty
Internal Audit Manager
Darrick Stevens
Director of Finance
Stephen Valentine
Principal Software Engineer
Todd Kobus
Manager, Instrument Software Development
Andrea Toncelli
Senior Software Engineer
Aaron Lebeau
Senior Software Engineer
Paul Peterson
Manufacturing Manager Information Technology
Shawn Pease
Manager Production Data Systems
Francis Tracey
Principal Software Engineer
Rebecca Tremaine
Field Service Logistics Manager NJ NY and New England region...
Richard Letourneau
Engineering Manager
Ken Perregaux
Senior Software Engineer
Ed Bayiates
Principal Consulting Software Engineer
Jim Ellis
Indirect Commodity Manager
Holly Morand
Inside Chemistry Specialist, Mid-Atlantic Region
Simon Meffan-Main
Nancy Mosteko
Office Manager and Marketing Administrator
Amy Danziger
Senior Software Engineer
Fadi Shawish
Principal Software Engineer
Peter M Hancock
Market Development Manager
Lee Beaudette
Principal Software Engineer
Eydie Gonzalez
Senior Evaluation Quality Assurance Engineer
Lorene Boucher
Credit Analyst, Southeast Region
Donna Zwirner
Senior Chemistry Specialist, Mid-Atlantic
Mary Crockett
Indirect Spend Procurement
Jim Adrian
Thomas Beaty
Benjamin Pagnini
Software Development Engineer
Ying-Qing Yu
Society for Glycobiology
Joanne Angelico
Customer Support Representative
Marc Gorenstein
Senior Scientist
Erika Wadleigh
Production and Quality Control Supervisior
Erin Carignan
Senior Software Engineer
Jennifer Lessard
Principal Software Engineer
Dominic Levasseur
Sales Representative
Megan Aleman
International Benefits Manager
Bill Stares
Director, Facilities and Admin Services, Real Estate of Wate...
Melanie Meeker
Director Treasury and Risk Management
Giri Gopi
Director of Information Technology
Claudia San Martin
Senior Director of Finance, Chemistry Operations and Separat...
Guy Verrastro
Informatics Business Manager
Alexander Frazier
Mechanical Engineer
Geraldine McDarmaid
Human Resources Manager
Cole Lavallee
UNIX and Windows Systems Administrator
Warren Potts
Senior Director Americas Field Marketing
Randy Ryder
Technical Project Manager
Pam D'Arcangelo
Shared Services Coordinator
Michael Ambeliotis
Manager Data Center
Kelly Mulcahy-Libel
Instructional Designer Enterprise Software Solutions
Dale Oliver
Commercial Services Manager, Engineering and Construction Se...
Beth Lauyzon
Events Coordinator
Cedric Becue
Manager CRM Services and Business Systems
Donald Koerten
Director Information Technology
George Sgourakes
Manager Mechanical Des Engineer Existing Products
Kristy Smith
Human Resources
Peter Den Hertog
General Manager
Dheeraj Misra
Senior Product Specialist
Margaret Allen
Financial Controller
Ja'Affar Ismail
Reliability Engineering Supervisor
Mary Wood
Project Manager Information Technology
Elizabeth Redden
Software Quality Assurance Engineer
Kim Engblom
Information Technology
Donald Soo
Vice President and General Manager Asia
Joseph Gately
Director of Manufacturing Operations
John Swallow
Senior Infrastructure Architect
Kevin Conroy
Data Center Computing Specialist
Jim Abbruzzese
Data Communications Engineer
Debbie Derose
Human Resources Health Services Administrator
Martin Hedley
Manager Corporate Planning
Lois Schooler
Manager and Secretary
Steven Ciavarini
Principal Software Engineer
Ray Himmel
Managing Director
John Brennan
Residential Water Efficiency Implementation Manager
Charlene Thompson
Senior Administrative Assistant
Gary Hume
Vice President of Operations Liaison
Maureen Allegrezza
Assistant Librarian
Jose Gomez
Dianne Clayton
Subodhan Gadgil
Principal Consulting Software Engineer
Kathy Fitzgerald
Executive Assistant Worldwide Marketing
Douglas Mould
Principal Software Engineer
Roger Gilman
Princial Consulting Engineer
Neville Waters
President and Founder
Amy Jones
Shared Service Coordinator
Harold Johnson
Software Manager
Doug Wittmer
Senior Scientist
Dave Lamborghini
Principal Software Engineer
Jennie Lemay
Web Master
Carl Santos
Development Manager
Peter Griscti
Finance and Administration Manager
Sharon Goodkowsky
Senior Marketing Manager
Susan Karn
Project Manager
Adil Baqhum
Principal Software Director
Chanh Le
Engineer, Quality
Cheryl Larouco
Admin Corporate Human Resources
John Graw
Ken Renaud
Director Information Technology - Bm
Douglas McCabe
Senior Marketing Manager
Sonia Labbe
Information Technology Director
Fred Harrison
Facilities/Plant Director
Ann Gray
Representative, Life Science Specialist
Mike Savaria
Lab Manager
Rui Chen
Sfc Division
Asish Chakraborty
Waters Corporation
Roger Nightingale
Kevin Wyndham
Manager, Synthesis Group
Joy Longa
Event Manager/Planner
Godo Bosch
Manager, Emea and India
Steve McDonough
General Manager Western Business Operations
Marie Lee
Search and Social Media Marketing Manager
Sharon Grady
Training Manager of Waters Informatics
Yang Chang Cheng
Supplier Quality Engineer
Neil Hanlon
Information Technology Business Manager-SCM and PLM
Frank Denecke
Project Manager
Alan Millar
Senior Product Manager
Richard McNeill
Manager Systems Programming and Techni
Jim Kowalik
Information Technology Manager
Darren Bernard
Chief Information Officer
Eric Fotheringham
Senior Marketing Manager
Thomas Schmidt
Product Manager at Waters Corporation
Tim Benson
Manager MCAD System
Carla Clayton
Manager, Information Center
Mila Shugol
Information Technology Manager
Jodie Bouthillette
Director Information Technology
Greg McLean
Quality Assurance Manager
Charles Jowett
Principal Software Engineer
Lissa Aspiras
Technical Manager
Charles Olbrys
Project Manager
Don Hoellein
Manager Development Projects
Renaat Vandeputte
Business Process and Systems Manager
Jim Hudson
Principal Software Engineer
Anthony Gilbert
Engineering Manager
Anne Skelly
Information Technology Quality Assurance Manager
Thomas Wesley
Strategy and Operations Excellence Director
Kyle Larsen
Manager, Informatics Business
Brenda Cruz
Manager, Ms Sls Support
Chris Filippi
Instrument Inside Sales Supervisor
Ed Denecke
Senior Designer
Jennifer Morgante
Human Resources
Bruce Everett
Plant Engineer
Greg Murphy
Director World Wide Services and Support
Dave Depasquale
Senior Product Marketing Manager
Bob Kirkwood
Quality Assurance Manager
Anthony Venuto
Mark McAuliffe
Global Staffing Manager
Amit Arora
Strategic Market Development Manager
Peter Pino
Director, Engineering
Mike Roderick
Human Resources
Mike Budnick
Senior Project Manager
Mark Robinson
Director of Research and Development Evaluation
Drew Ryberg
Technical Manager
Ed Grover
Manager, Technical Support
Bruce Bartlett
Maintenance Leader
Pat Waters
David Baisley
Prodn Engineer
Ilyse Samolyk
Director Information Technology
Frank Morris
System Specialist
Patrick Gregory
Information Technology Supervisor Uk Centre
Eugene Turgeon
Engineering Technician
Harold Coderre
Software Manager
Amanze Ibe
Financial Analyst
Wouter Leeuwis
Senior Localization Project Manager
Thier... Andrezejewski
Data Processing Manager
Jeremy Harbin
Senior Account Representative
Lisa Oxley
Finance Manager
Daniel Leblanc
Senior Project Manager
Jacqu... Guzman-Freddo
Finance Manager
Steven Cohn
Principal Software Engineer
Gerald Crean
Mechanical Engineer
Nancy Hill
Financial Analyst
Michelle Hardiman
Senior Assistant General Counsel
Shannon Murray
Senior Internal Auditor
Gabriel Camerini
Financial Analyst
Vanessa Blair
Internal Auditor
Brian Dickhut
Information Technology
Garrett McGhee
Internal Auditor
Mark Miller
Financial Analyst
Roseanne Morin
Assistant to Senior Vice President Human Resources
Vicki Walton
Gallery Director
Mike Mandelenakis
Technical Support Manager
Paul Warner
Vice President Human Resources
Seamus Hastings
Human Resources Manager
Susan Bird
Human Resources Administrator
Christina Dugas
Business Support Manager
Jerry OConnor-Fix
Manager Market Intelligence
Bob Liberty
Materials Manager
Mark Andrews
Director IT
Darlene Duchaine
Manager - Accounts Payable
Susan Corman
Gallery Director
Anita Taylor
Director Environmental Health and Safety
Tim Riley
Vice President of Proteomics Business Development
Bob Bateman
Technical Director Micromass
Bob Jenks
Director of Manufacturing
Wayne Boyd
Director Engineer Systems and Serv
Tracy Tibedo
Worldwide Sales Training Manager
Hans-joachim Knstner
CEO, Creon Lab Control
Kelly Way
Human Resources And Training Manager
Mary Legg
Benefits Manager
Ian King
Vice President of Chemical Operations
Eugene Goffredo
Online Marketing Manager
Jennifer Ranaudo
Human Resources Manager
Paul Dicicco
Commodity and Travel Manager
Dave Robinson
Director Opertations
Brian Smith
Vice President, Mass Spectrometry Operations
Terry Meyers
Director Marketing Management
Steven Collier
Column Technology Marketing Manager
Mark Bruns
Senior Director, Clinical Business Operations
Paul Lussier
Quality Supervisor
Shaifali Pandya
Quality Assurance
Richard Payne
Vice President Waters Division General Manager International Operations
Robert Jencks
Director Manufacturing Operations
Robert Mayfield
Managing Director, European Sales and Operations
Anne Skelley
Computer Operations
Jerry Chabot
Technical Operations / Systems Programming Management
Kate Yu
Specialist, Operations And Vendor, Second Street
Mike Harrington
Vice President of European Operations
Raymond Danish
Principal Communications Engineer
Debbie Ruiz
David Blackman
Senior Validation Engineer
Donald Cunningham
Principal Engineer
Deborah Day
Principal Development Engineer
Bob Houtz
Senior Validation Engineer
Eric Turner
test Engineer
Bernard Bunner
Principal Engineer
Bob Tacconi
Principal Engineer
Jagat Adhiya
Senior Engineer, Global Software Supp
Frank Marszalkowski
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Ramki Tirur
Engineering OTHER
Joseph Deluca
Director Detector Development
Wayne Carrier
Electrical Engineer
Ryszard Feldman
Lead Engineer
Rick Krasnick
Manufacturing Engineering
Fred Gomes
Principal Consulting Engineer
Stephen Wright
Tool Engineer
Matthew Brule
Senior Engineering Technician
Kirk Nowlan
Communications Engineer
Kathy Pappas
Ziad Elmassih
Electrical Engineer
Keith Powney
Component Engineer
Wade Leveille
Mechanical Engineer
Thierry Andrzejewski
Information Technology Director Europe
Thomas Salice
Director-Information Technology
Julia Deegler
Accounts Payable Coordinator
Kaydene Haliman
Accounts Payable Manager
Mark Mcauliffe
Director - Recruitment & Staffing
Lawrence Buffington
Director Information Technology
Raja Dagesh
Information Technology Program Manager
Rajesh Daga
Director Information Technology
Dave Devera
Information Technology Program Manager
David Moss
Information Technology/Network Manager Micromass
Edward Conard
Director-Information Technology
Frank Duggan
Director Information Technology
Ilise Samolyk
Director Information Technology Applications
Joshua Bekenstein
Director-Information Technology
Liese Coroy
National Director Information Technology
Lise Samolyk
Director Information Technology Applications
William McKee
Director Chief Technology Officer Finance
Nikhil Sawant
Director Information Technology
Edward Ognibene
Director New Product Development
Heather Hill
Senior Sales Trainer
Gene Berthiaume
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Simon Baxter
Test Engineering Manager
Sheila Stogol
Manager Management Information Systems
Stevenm Collier
Marketing Manager
Joseph Romano
Senior Industrial Marketing Manager
Marcia Rabb
Senior Product Marketing Manager
Bob Burgoyne
Senior Marketing Development Manager
Chris Smith
Marketing Manager
Tina Ferreira
Product Marketing Manager
Karen Ambergey
Web Marketing Manager
Senior Product Marketing Manager Compl
Clare Hovan
Manager Marketing Communications
Joanie Daly
Marketing Communication Manager
Roula Ginis
Manager Marketing Communications
Patricia Hines
Marketing Manager
Service Marketing Project Manager
Laboratory Manager Systems Marketing
Marketing Manager
Roy Martin
Senior Field Marketing Manager, Biological Mass Spectrometry
Product Marketing Manager
Senior Marketing Manager
Senior Product Marketing Manager
Marketing Manager
Peter Boler
Manager of Customer Assurance Marketing
Steven Eaton
Global Marketing Manager
Product Marketing Manager
Senior Marketing Manager
Marketing Manager
Product Marketing Manager
Marketing Manager
Senior Marketing Manager
JERRY O'Connor
Marketing Manager
Senior Marketing Manager
Senior Marketing Manager
Prod Marketing Manager
Patricia Young
Senior Product Marketing Manager
Jerry O'connor-fix
Manager Marketing Intelligence
Daniella Weber
Informatics Marketing Manager Europe
Lori Ranallo
Production Manager, Ww Marketing Services
Ronni Doherty
Manager Internal Information Technology Audit
Christopher Schutz
Manager Information Systems
David Brune
Manager Information Systems
Jeff Lampbert
Management Information Systems Manager
Beth Hazell
Senior Product Manager
Wendy Harrop
New Product Project Manager
Patrick Maiella
Manager, Technical Product Management
Trevin Montgomery
Business Analyst
Katie Kang
Senior Business Analyst
Robert Perkins
Informatics Business Analyst
Greg Osysko
Business Analyst
Francis Rodrigues
Business Solutions Analyst
Marcia Garzolini
SAP Business Systems Analyst
Mark Howard
Sr. Business Analyst
Jim Batchelor
Technical Product Manager
Steven Aubuchon
Product Manager at TA Instruments
Javier Ordosgoitia
Product Manager U.S.A.

Additional Info and Employees

Waters Division creates business advantages for laboratory-dependent organizations by delivering ultra performance liquid chromatography.

waters.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the waters.com emails we have.





Find emails for Waters Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.