Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Pratt & Whitney


113 Wells Street North Berwick, ME 3906

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 343 unverified employees.

Social Media: Pratt & Whitney has 46 social media shares and likes.

We have 10 emails for Pratt & Whitney.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Peter Borgel
General Manager
Gordon Stern
Manager - MIS
Robert Hobbs
Rosario Rizzo
Customer Relations Manager
David Russell
Facility Manager
John Saabas
President Canada
Francis Preli
VP Engineering
Alfred Mulvey
VP Procurement
Sally Langser
HR Manager
Art Soucy
VP Logistics/Procurement
Shelly Folsom
HR Manager
Ashish Kulkarni
VP Engineering
Diana Schilinger
Benefits Manager
John Cassidy
Ann Hover
Director Finance/HR
Dave Pepe
Appl Engineer Process Chief
William Begert
Vice President, International Programs and Business Development
Joe Sylvestro
Director of Operations
Kevin Ruffer
Vice President Human Resources
Leigh Fournier
Human Resources Executive
Kathy Biederman
Manager Human Resources
Scott Esposito
Top Human Resources Director
Andy Kleiman
Operations Manager
Joseph O'Connell
Human Resources Resource Center Manager
Jack Plancke
Operations Manager
Larry Moore
Senior Vice President-Operations
Benoit Brossoit
Senior Vice President, Service Centres and Operations
Andrew Gore
Manager, Engineering Quality
Chris Rice
Information Systems Operations Manager
Terry Ocoin
Information Systems Operations Manager
Ed Crow
Vice President of Engineering
Dennis Blanchfield
Data Center Operations Manager
Douglas Sansom
Discipline Chief Engineer
Dianna Cole
Senior Quality Engineer
Diane Nadeau
Human Resource Manager
Eileen Drake
Vice President Quality
Grant Bauserman
Human Resources Manager
D. Crow
Senior Vice President, Engineering and Information Technology
George Lavoie
Operations Manager
Gerald Tarnacki
Vice President of Quality, Environment, Health and Safety
Greg Gernhardt
Vice President Asia Pacific Sales
Gordon Champion
Quality Assurance Engineer
Jan Frick
Compensation Manager
Kathleen Fitzpatrick
Senior Director, Operations, Chief Operating Officer
Karen Pakulis
Human Resources Manager
Kathleen Worthington
Manager -- Talent Development
Sally Langsner
Human Resources Manager
Luis Zubillaga
General Manager of Oklahoma City Operations
Michael Papp
Director Operations
Rajeev Bhallla
Vice President, Finance, Pratt & Whitney
Richard Oliveira
Vice President
Richard Carmichael
Bob Hutchins
Quality Manager
Sean Binkoski
Quality Supervisor
Sergio Frutuoso
Manager Quality Assurance
Thomas Farmer
President, Military Engines
Tom Haack
Director of Operations
William Forthofer
Director of Quality Military Engs and Regional Compliance
Yan Van Dokkum
President and Chief Executive Officer
Bob Ahlschlager
Director of Manufacturing Applications and Information Technology
Adalbert Korzinski
Alexander Korzh
Manager Technology Collaboration and Licensing
Ashley Black
Quality Engineer at Pratt and Whitney
Brad Ritchie
Cost Engineer
Anton Lavrentyev
Staff Engineer
Anuj Bhargava
R and D Engineer
Alison Johnson
Systems Integration Engineer
Oliver Atassi
R and D Engineer
Bernard Schmidt
Manager Manufacturing/Product/Ind/Mthds and Stds
Antonio Artiles
Staff Engineer-Mechanical Systems
Bob Trafford
Director Engineering
Antoine Hakim
Senior Vice President, Engineering
Ben Mancuso
Systems Engineering Fellow
Charles Watson
Senior Fellow Materials
Andrei Degtyar
NDE Staff Engineer
Barry Hupp
Operation Engineer
Pete Bradley
Anne Aughinbaugh
Site HSE Manager E Hartford
Brian Garcias
Manager, Engineering Quality at Pratt and Whitney
Chris Laquerre
Project Leader
Bradley Rekus
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Brad Murray
Manufacturing Engineer
Colin Cox
Manager of Systems Integration
Carl Verner
Senior CASTING Engineer
Christopher Armstrong
Senior Sw Engineer
Danny Harvey
Quality Assurance Supervisor/FOD COUNCIL CHAIR
Brian Holland
Curtis Berger
R and D Engineer
Kathleen Costanzo
Engineering Technician
Catherine Bonner
Cathy Aaron
Training Coordinator
David Knaul
Design Engineer
Bruce Russell
David Cornwell
David Adler
President, Sikorsky Aerospace Services
David Day
Plant Manager
Robert Delisle
Team Leader
Frederik Jong
David Harris
Curtis Lowery
Manager, Curriculum Design and Development
Dave Machen
Debra Belancik
Union, Environmental, Health and Safety Coordinator
Doug Lilly
CAD Administrator
Douglas Berczik
Principal Engineer
Dennis Sumner
Quality Engineer
Donald Jenkins
Manufacturing Engineer
Douglas Emmons
Distributed Systems Architect
Dean Andreadis
R and D Engineer
Diane Emmerson
R and D Engineer
Dave Smart
Met Chem Engineer
Doug Breindel
Dean Anneser
S/W Engineer
Dennis Scott
Eric Ross
Engineering Manager
Daphne Destin
Project Engineer
Sharon Jeffers
CAD Contact
Gary Woodrell
CAD Manager
Eric Henvey
Sr. Design Engineer
Gary Wigell
Manager, Engineering
Eric Anderson
Microsoft project manager
Frank Cunha
Frank Fitzpatrick
Engineering Manager
Fred Johnson
Project Engineer Military Repair Development Global Services Engineering
Francis Costigan
Engineer, Externals
Eli Ross
Staff Engineer
Gary Franck
Manager, Flight Hardware
Greg Ojard
Staff Engineer
George Leissler
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
H. Robert Wu
Gyula Feher
CNC Programmer
Gavin Hendricks
R and D Engineer
George Lapis
Greg Treacy
P and W Quality Manager
Gorge Lavoy
Operation Engineer
Howard Gregory
Engineer Mechanical
Gordon Boggie
Systems Engineering and Validation
Harpreet Wasan
Staff Engineer
Jim Breneman
Manager, Engineering Technical ExcellenceP and W Fellow, Reliability and Statistics
James Mazeski
Senior Tech Instructor
Jake Lathrop
Engineering Manager
James Coffin
Design Engineer
Robert Hinckley
Architectural Specialist
James Benedict
Quality Engineer
Jim Krodel
R and D Engineer
Jim Gill III
Ivan Rojas
Electrical Engineer
Jaime Arango
James Clifford
Manager, Quality Assurance Strategic Integration
Jennifer Herberich
Jeffrey Umbach
Staff Engineer
Jason Woodrum
Quality Lead
John Dearborn
R and D Engineer
Jim Romanelli
Jayashree Rajagopalan
Staff Engineer
Jeff Perlak
Computer Scientist
Jesse Bishopric
Network Engineering
Jeff Milne
Core Design and Product Definition Manager
John Cross
Engineering Manager
Keith Woods
electical Engineer
John Groholski
Director of Mechanical Systems
Joseph Cullen
Commercial Blades Product Line Engineer
John Ols
Design Engineer
John Riehl
Composite Engineer
John Pease
E-Business Project Manager
John Mendillo
Director of Engineering
Kevin Ryczek
Associate Engineer
Kathryn Liburdi
E-Business Config Manager
John Zimmerman
Director of Mechanical Discipline
Lih-Ling Chern
BW Architect
John Hersey
Electronic Technician
Larry Spires
Technical Fellow
Kim Moskwa
Software Engineer
Kevin Colburn
Safety Engineer
Jody Grosso
Design Engineer
Marc Sauerhoeffer
Staff Engineer
Mark Freeman
Kristina Alexander
Design Engineer
Marc Shaw
System Design Manager
Lindsay Bond
Pro/E Supervisor
Mahesh Patel
Engineering Global Sourcing Manager
Khoa Doan
Staff Engineer-Test Equipment Design
Kevin Thornton
Mechanical Engineer
Leonard Walsh
Engineering Fellow
Kevin Mcmahon
Lauren Bagdasarian
Chief Manufacturing Engineer
Mary-Jo Donald
Project Engineer
Melody Hebert
Project Engineer
Neil Anderson
Gears Technical Fellow
Michael Alves
Software Engineer
Nickolas Benjamin
Durability Engineer
Merri Fox
Information Technology Manager Records Management and Data Collection
Mary Austin
Technical Fellow
Michael Piskorz
Supervisor Advanced Data and Systems
Mike Morden
Manufacturing Engineer
Michael Iannazzo
Mark Von Nieda
Deputy Engineering Director
Matt Palamara
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Paul Adamski
Paul Faughnan
Manufacturing Engineering Technology Manager
Peter Miller
Radar/IR Engineering Manager
Orville Bailey
Director Manufacturing Quality
Priscilla Ubysz
Research Specialist
Oscar Garcia
Senior InfoSec Engineer
Paul Dolman
Engineering Manager
Randy Given
Senior Engineer Software
Renee Nys
Intel System Engineer
Philip Ratliff
Robert Chenard
Rick Gregoire
Engineering Manager
Robert Marmesh
Project Engineer
Robert Abel
Engineer Manager
Robert Harrison
Manufacturing Engineer
Richard Smith
Staff Engineer
Richard Weiner
Control System Engineer
Rodney Warner
Bob Dolan
Senior Engineer
Robert Bush
Design Engineer
Robert Borger
Ronald Fritsch
Engineering Manager
Sarah Worthen
Global Quality Assurance
Steve Foster
Engineering Manager
Samuel Sweet
Aerospace Apprentice
Stephen Farmer
Senior Engineering Assistant
Sarah Dodge
Process Engineer
Stan Malinowski
Manager Software Design-F135 Officer-Board Prognostics System
Jim Romanski
Senior Environmental Engineer
Hana Sognnaes
Research Analyst
Brent Staubach
Ruben Velez
Senior Structural Engineer
William Scheibel
Ronald Henson
Thaddeus Sikora
Manufacturing Engineer
Steven Conner
Design Engineer
Tim Felt
Engineering Manager
Steve Pelmear
Doc Control
Tom Reitsma
F and S Engineering Manager MEP
Thomas Johnson
R and D Engineer
Steve Mason
CAD Engineer
Syndey Faria
William Daniels
R and D Engineer
Tyler Selstad
Senior Engineer
Tyler Stevens
EH and S Engineer
Wayne Caverly
Cell Leader-Manufacturing Engineer
Jeffrey Toohey
Senior Developer
Vladimir Baranov
Software Development Engineer
William Ellis
Senior Control Engineer
Saul Kinderis
Quality Assurance
William Cousins
Engineering Fellow
Zbigniew Grabowski
PW Engineering Information Technology-Systems Engineering
Kirk Lupkes
Chief Design Engineer
Wilbert Rossy
Greg Beemer
Christian Curley
Andy Nguyen
William Askey
Mechanical Engineer
Zhong Ouyang
R and D
Paul Godlewski
CAD Contact
Timothy Zoern
Sr. Engineer - Design Integration
Mario Fontella
Steve Yakis
Jack Mckeen
Electrical Engineer
Jeff Murray
Brrian Donnelly
Chief Engineer
Yulana Low
The Bernd Group - FL
Tony Maiorana
Sr.. Mechanical Engineer
Ralph Green
Staff Engineer
Bennett Croswell
Pres Military Engines
Mary Cannon
VP Quality/Environment/Health/Safety
Nadia Villeneuve
Bernie Zimmerman
VP Group Strategy/Development
Elizabeth Amato
Vice President Human Resources
Alan Epstein
Vice President Technology and Environment
Art Utay
Manager Technology Portfolio
Damian Belardi
Manager Information Technology Project Manufacturing Applications
Dale Masslon
Project Manager Emerging Technologies Global Service Partners
Dan Budnik
Manager Information Technology
Eddie Suarez
Manager Talent Center/Information Technology Staffing/Talent Acquisition Team
Frank Littman
Manager Information Technology Quality Systems
Gene Danko
Technology Management and Program Office
Glenn Doppes
Exhaust System Technology Manager
Glenn Levasseur
Advanced Technology Manager
Gretchen Provost
Information Technology Project Manager
John Judge
Director, Information Technology
Joseph Hillmon
Technology Manager
Justin Shipp
Director, Information Technology
Karl Kuhn
Director-Network Services and Information Technology
Kenneth Wilcox
Information Technology Project Manager
Kurt Sobanski
Manager-Information Technology Export Control
Martin Mauldin
Manager Export Technology
Matthew McGarry
Group Manager Information Technology
Richard Dombrowski
Infrastructure Application Architect
Richard Merlino
Manager Business Process and Technology Integration
Amy Tegtmeier
Information Technology Compliance Manager
Rob Roberts
Information Technology Network Manager
Brett Vandrilla
Information Technology Project Manager
Joseph Matta
ERP Manager
Thomas Bowler
Vice President Human Resources
Armando Perruc
Manager Software Development
John Manning
Chief Compliance Officer
Alton Moss
Chief Purchasing Agent
James Obrzut
Product and Procurement Manager
Anthony Macchiarola
Manager Systems Engineering
Kathleen Donoghue
Manager Air Sys Design & Integration
Jeffrey Jurgensmier
Engineering Communications Manager
Jeff Hartman
Training Manager
Michael Sabatella
Engineering Manager
Mike Niro
Engineering Technical Manager
Thomas Wagner
Engineering Manager
William Pike
Manager, Engineering Information Technology
Jaime Benavides
Human Resources Manager
Torsha Hicks
Human Resources Manager
Amanda Liedke
Human Resources Manager
Gale Wozenski
Human Resources Client Manager
Soloni Jordon-Lewis
Human Resources Client Manager
Robert Com
Manager Human Resources Labor
Richard Brawn
Marketing & Sales Manager
Dave Dickson
Manager -- International Sales & Marketing (Military Aftermarket Services)
Candace Berry
Marketing Manager
Sales and Marketing Manager
Eric Chong
Quality Assurance Manager
Kevin McDonnell
Quality Assurance Manager
Otto Leidreiter
Quality Assurance Application Manager
Richard Rios
Quality Assurance Application Manager
Elliott Rosenberg
Systems Manager
Daksha Chokshi
Bob Bailey
Joe Santos
VP/General Counsel
Larry Volz
David Brantner
Pres Commercial Engines
Danny Di Perna
SVP Engineerinig / Operations
Matthew Bromberg
President Aftermarket
Thomas Prete
VP Engineering

pratt-whitney.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the pratt-whitney.com emails we have.





Find emails for Pratt & Whitney executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.