Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Tenneco Inc.


Company Description: Tenneco is a leading supplier of replacement parts through its established and widely recognized aftermarket brands, such as Monroe ride control and Walker emission control products.

500 N Field Dr Lake Forest, IL 60045-2595

Industries: Publishing, Online Publishing, Startups

Technologies: Tenneco Inc. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 358 unverified employees.

Social Media: Tenneco Inc. has 11 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Tenneco Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Mark Frissora
G. Cherrill
Chairman of the Board & CEO
Kristine Kelly
Sr. Accountant
Sherie Green
Plant Controller
Robert Weyer
Plant Controller
Leslie Leibhart
Leslie Hunziker
Director - Investor Relations
Harold Diggs
Human Resources Manager
Sherry Hughes
Personnel Services Supervisor
Michael Schneider
VP - Human Resources
Valerie Balog
Human Resources Manager
Anna Ramey
Human Resources Manager
Michael Brown
Human Resources Manager
Donna Welz
Human Resources Manager
Denishio Blanchett
LAN Administrator
William Haser
Chief Information Officer
Sam Petros
LAN Administrator
Earl Hamlett
Plant Manager
Ralph Childs
Systems Analyst
Ken Bohuslavsky
Plant Manager
Paul Schultz
Sr. VP - Global Supply Chain Management
Leonard Coleman
Materials Manager
Norma Brehmer
Plant Buyer
Barbara Hobson
Mindy Principe
E-Commerce Corporate Technician
Mike Schneider
Senior Vice President Global Administration
Debra Kennedy
Customer Service Manager
Gregg Sherrill
Howard Schuitema
Chief Executive Officer
Amy Solomon
Manager, IT Training
Bernie Berrigan
Director HR
Chuck Bell
Director of Engineering
Dale Schnittker
CAD Manager
David Boucher
Executive Director Engineering and Quality
Business Unit Manager
Greg Combs
Business Unit Manager Japanese and Korean OEM
James Greenland
Design Manager
Jerry Koenig
Russia Director
Larry Walker
Lab Sys Manager
Mike Croswhite
Standards and Architecture Manager
Paul Jenkins
Business Unit Manager
Paul Kuehn
Manager of Systems
Steven Hoeper
Director Manufacturing Technology
Tin Dang
Senior Staff Engineer
Rex Abercrombie
Vice President, Compensation & Benefits
Brian Vanley
Human Resources Manager
Carolyn Royce
Human Resources Manager
Grahame Wright
Human Resources Manager
Scott Knabe
Manager Network and Security Services
Mark Beaul
Human Resources Manager
Margaret Notargiovanni
Human Resources Manager
Tom Everitt
Human Resources Manager
Christine Smith
Director Internal Audit
Linae Golla
Executive Director Financial Planning Analysis
Linda Stafford
Safety Director
Melvin Faulkner
Manager Internal Audit
Scott Miller
Jenne Young
Executive Assistant, Information Technology De
Larry Dalimonte
Program Engineer Manager
Larry Friesner
Director of Program GROUP Sales
Mark Atherton
Sales and Marketing Director
Rob Peterson
Vice President Product and Development
Susan Ulrey
Executive Director, Sales Operations and Custo
Bill Shutt
Marketing Manager
Jeff Jarrell
VP Japan/Korea
Tim Balk
Project Engineer
David Johnson
Supply Manager
Glenn Drodge
Plant Manager
Mark Wallace
Lean Maintenance adn Facilities Manager
Steve Grilly
Plant Manager
Jane Ostrander
Executive Director, Global Communications
H. William Haser
Chief Information Officer Vice President
Dale Conner
Vice President, IT, MIS
Dan Wakefield
Network Administrator
Jason Brown
Engineering Manager
Jonathan Boyer
Manager, Quality Assurance
Jerry Ross
Senior Designer
Kurt Stoll
Engineering Manager
Lorenzo Muhammad
Engineering Manager
Monica Morrow
Manager, Quality Systems
Peter Kromis
Exhaust Engineering Manager
Priscilla Poston
Quality Assurance Manager
Ray Cremona
Manager, Information Technology Networks and W
Rob Moore
Network Administrator
Steve Andres
Network Administrator
Gregg M Sherrill
Josep Fornos
Exec VP/Gen Mgr Europe
Hari N Nair
Chief Operating Officer
Kenneth R Trammell
Rangan Chakravarthi
Senior Packaging Engineer
Joann Aronis
Senior HRIS Manager
Hunt Nelson
Director of Logistics
Darcey Oldfield
Senior Process Engineer
Dave Curns
IDMS/Oracle Database Administrator
Mark Sanders
Vice President Sales
Jerry Williams
Chief Engineer
Vladimir Kokhanov
Senior Quality Specialist
Richard Roeber
Information Technology Manager, Supply Chain Management
Tom Schock
Maintenance Supervisor
Frank Murkowski
Marketing Manager-Performance
Dan Lagrandeur
Senior Quality Specialist
Andy Guias
Joe Duffy
Shipping Manager
Donna Wagner
Brand Manager, Monroe
Dan McAninch
Global Product Manager-XNOx SCR
Roger Raja
Director of Engineering
Matthew Muhleck
Program Engineer
Ravi Bhatia
Production Manager
Anthony Rafferty
Supplier Quality and Development Manager
Danny Moyers
Tony Melo
Plant Manager
Chad Rock
Chief Information Officer
Frank Terres
Exhaust Aftertreatment Engineering Director
Annette Lindler
Materials Manager Brake Pro
Jay Elam
Gary Clark
Engineer Manager
John L Diamantis
Purchasing Manager, Global Capital and Tooling
Kim Reinhard
Sherrie Greene
Jackie Hamilton
Purchasing Manager
Dave Seeley
Engineer Manager
Kurt. Stoll
Engineering Manager
Lisa Wetzel
Quality Supervisor
Tony Moore
Facilities Planning Manager
Manuel Villamil
Manager Supply Chain
Pedro Fuentes
Technical Manager
Ken Parish
Director of Human Resources
Andrew Devenish
Technical Director Ride Control
Pe... Franklin Paulraj
Director of Sales
James Taylor
Mechanical Engineer and Project Manager
Stefen Berg
Global DfSS Director
Jason Carnahan
Janae Lance
Human Resources Director
Laurence Bukoh
General Manager Asia Other Excl CN IN
Steve Sherwood
Senior Process Engineer
Madhukar. Magaluru
Design Engineer
Joshua David
Mechanical Engineer
Elaine Estrada
Shipping Manager
Joe Cerri
Engineering Manager
Michael Marotta
Lead Technical Network Services
Tim Krivohlavek
Maintenance Supervisor
Fernando Anaya
Global Supply Chain Management
Mitchell Riber
Director of Communications
Barbara Cristel
PA to Vice President GSCM and Global Manufacturing
Christine Lelaurin
Manager Public Relations
Shaheed Abader
Human Resources Manager EC
Joe Pase
General Manager
Phillip Gillilan
Network Manager and Project Manager
Louis Christou
Information Technology Manager Australia and New Zealand
Ron Roscoe
Quality Manager
Antonio Alva
Engineering Manager
Warren Werner
Information Systems Manager
Mark Jager
Chief Engineer Engineering Services
John McGahey
Engineering Manager
Kevin Groogan
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Robert Lee
Manager-Program Management and Product Engineering
Wei Chen
Executive Manufacturing Director-China
Eduardo Maycotte
MRO Buyer and Tool Crib Supervisor
Jeff McHardy
Supply Chain Director
Jim Nelson
Manufacturing Supervisor
Sue Westover
Administrator-T and E/Procard
Cecilia Campos
Corporate Quality Manager
Tony Boden
Global Program Manager
Alvin. York
Manufacturing Engineer
Eric Stimer
Project Manager
Janie Lowe
Senior Human Resources Manager
Markus Schuster
Junior Chief Engineer
Dan Keil
Engineering Manager-Vehicle Dynamics
Jeremy. Oyer
Manufacturing Engineer
John Kunz
Vice President Treasurer and Tax Tenneco Automotive Inc
Dale Bullion
Quality Manager
Anthony Pellus
Project Manager
Rene. Magana
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Kevin Owens
Senior Financial Analyst
Jeanie Mize
Quality Manager
Jason. Apple
Manufacturing Engineer
Randy. Miller
Manager of Engineering
Mike. Horgan
Manufacturing Engineer
Jake Bowles
Project Manager
Jason. Lefler
Advanced Manufacturing Engineering
Tim. Balk
Project Engineer
Skip. Bolton
Design Engineer
Philip Wiltshire
Engineering Manager
Andrea Pierantoni
An Exhaust Aftertreatment System Supplier
Mark Ladd
Site Coordinator
James White
Information Technology Manager - Vendor Management Office
Mark Anderson
Network Administrator
John F. Neblett
Manager, Logistics Operations
Kevin Mc Coy
Maintenance Coordinator
Scott Anderson
Senior Process Engineer
Bill King
Ehs Engineer
Jim Diggs
Chief Executive Officer
Tena McPhail
David Carey
Oem Sales Manager
Pat Haynes
Project Manager
Cheryl Thamerus
Vice President Treasury
Ann Cranston
Customer Services Team Leader
Larry Geer
Director Product Development-Emission Control
Bill Dennie
Director Ride Control Channel Management
Charles Cramb
Vice President Finance
Gary Davis
Information Technology Director of Project Management
Dave Luong
Information Technology Support Technician
Pud Hopkins
Functional Analyst Human Resources/Payroll
Paul Caston
Enterprise Business Systems and Global Shaping Senior Manage...
Beth Looney
Chemical Engineer
Joe Deal
Operations Manager
Gregory Vlies
Director Information Technology SAP
Patrick Giannetti
Senior Materials Engineer
Casey McElwain
Senior Model Builder
Mark Kovar
Information Technology Service Delivery Specialist North Ame...
Richard Boulin
Clay Moore
BSNS Systems Analyst
David Shadduck
North America Controller
Chris Cox
Director of Logistics
Bob Weyer
Jason Denardo
Brand Manager-Dynomax Rancho Thrush
Curt Schoder
Operations Executive
Theodore Bonneu
Chairman and Managing Director
Christophe... Infusino
Senior Corporate Financial Analyst
Brian Keyser
Operations Manager
Cliff Crowell
Curtis Maynard
Quality Technician
Bill Smith
Site Manager
Wolfgang Fries
Vice President Human Resources
Cynthia Bouvay
Manager Engineering Systems
Sung Yoo Ph. D
Engineering Manager
Geoff Wells
Sales and Marketing Director
Ed Keshen
Director Accounting
Darrell Breese
Staff Engineer
Timothy Holland
Director Advanced Manufacturing Engineering
Tim Covert
Plant Manager
Louis Visco
Matt Sims
Human Resources Manager
Ron Bregin
Executive Director Global Supply Chain Management
John Reddaway
Master Black Belt
Gloria Szczesny
Customer Service
Mitch Hopkins
Engineering Manager
Lou Sanchez
Customer Service
Pierre Geslot
Director Finance
Carl Ventricelli
Human Resources Director
Erica Kaplinsky
System Analyst
Lisa Ball
Team Lead x0013 Credit Management
Marieceline Hauet
Jeff Lightsey
Engineering Manager
Roxanne Weyher
Team Leader Customer Service
Bill Dawson
Executive Director, Global Communications
Kathy Hicks
Customer Service
Kathleen Knudson
Supervisor Credit Collectionsw
Marshall Blue
Ronald Grant
Technical Support Engineering
Tom Ho
System Analyst
Darrell Spencer
Manager Global Supplier
Amanda Corlett
Global Supply Chain Management/CVS Purchasing Coordinator
Todd Busniewski
Technical Lead-Infrastructure Monitoring
Bruce Stanley
John Koleszar
Staff Engineer
Neville Gaff
Ron Pavletich
Logistics Manager
Christop... Walczybock
Senior Commodity Buyer
Digambar Parkhi
Advanced Manufacturing Engineering
Tom Kadavy
Engineering Technician
Marie Ffolkes
Vice President and General Manager
Patric... Saint-Pierre
Sales Manager Eastern Canada
Mark Irish
L e a p s Facilitator
Alfred Dusdal
Logistics Support
Richard Bose
Klaus Rieger
Rlda Engineer
Alan Taylor
Key Positions
Xavier Stalin
Senior Manager
Bill Burk
Quality Manager
Bill Weaver
Customer Product Liaison
James Hessman
Process Group Leader and Project Engineer
Ed Waldon
Resident Engineer
Bill Anderson
Engineering Technician
Irene Framer
Human Resources Administrative
Cath... Domanico-Smith
Export and Planning Department
Barbara Wheat
Executive Director Global Process Excellence and Quality
Maria Knabe
Manager of Network and Security Services
Phil McMahon
Director HR
Ken Cowin
Management Information Systems Manager
Russell Schrale
National Marketing Manager
Jay Edwards
Director HR
Patrick Kins
Senior Manager SC Planning
Sandro Paparelli
Theo Bonneu
VP Finance
Enrique Orta
Michael Bickley
Human Resources Representative
Becky Gonzalez
Director - Human Resources
Janae Lant
Human Resources Generalist
Doug Minix
Chief Operating Officer
Jon Fisk
Chief Operating Officer
Tod Glavan
Team Lead, Infrastructure Operations and Delivery
Bruce Dubbink
Management Information Systems & Operations Manager
Kevin Gurley
Manager of Information Technology
David Baker
Sr Systems Analyst
Bob Harr
Safety Engineer
Brad Johns
Software Specialist
Matt Dwyre
Mechanical Designer
Theresa Jenkins
Mold Designer
Ron Miller
Industrial Engineer
Ken Mcgill
Ron Mclaughlin
Mechanical Engineer
David Eakins
Data PROCESSING Technician
Eric Cary
Bending Engineer
Henry Cheng
Manager, Durability/NVH and System Integration
Cindy Adkins
Don Shumaker
Manager of Engineering
Diane Onan
CAD Systems Analyst
Dawn Byers
Engineering Assistant
Kevin Martus
Engineering Design
Ryan Stacy
Product Engineer
Keith Olivier
Advanced Engineer
Paul Elwood
Project Engineer
Michael Sype
Skip Bolton
DESIGN Engineer
Todd Harris
Plant Electrical Engineer
Timothy Time. Jackson
Chief Technology Officer
James McCaughey
Marketing Director
Alain Michaelis
Senior Vice President, Global Supply Chain Management and Manufacturing
LeeAnn Boudreau
Senior Buyer Global Supply Chain Management
Chris Powers
Manager Information Technology
Clifford Singer
Director, Information Technology
Dirk De Craemere
Global Information Technology Security Manager
Erich Schwarz
Senior Manager Information Technology
Francesco Spadavecchia
Executive Director-Global Information Technology
John Cello
Manager Information Technology Comunication
Judy Kuzniar
Global Information Technology Infrastructure Project Manager
Matt Lloyd
Information Technology Operations/lan/lotus Notes
Peter Bammens
Senior Information Technology Manager
Phil Frost
Director and Vice President-Information Technology
Patrick Riley
Network Administrator
Raafat Daher
Director and Vice President of Technology
Rick Del Real
Information Technology Project Manager
Richie Elmore
LAN Administrator
Renita Hanson
Manager of Information Technology
Robin Kuhn
Executive Director, Information Technology
Rob Michuda
Infrastructure Lead
Rajkumar Shanmugam
Global Information Technology Manager
Scott Ready
Executive Director-Information Technology
Scott Read
Executive Director-Information Technology
Sheila White
Vice President Information Technology
Wayne Karcher
Information Technology Project Manager
Bill Haser
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Raj Basani
Driss Nioua
Senior Manager Global Information Technology Services
Jeff Harris
Information Systems Manager
Jeff Crofott
Engineering Manager
Kevin Mccoy
INDUSTRIAL Engineering Manager
Doreen Abling
Manager Program Tenneco Automotive Inc
Dominic Salerno
Human Resources Manager
Dave Mancheski
Sales and Marketing Manager
John Angster
Manager Management Information Systems
Tony Carter
Marketing Director
Joan Knight
Information Technology Procurement-Purchasing-Illinois
Michelle Castrorosario
Senior Functional Analyst-Information Technology
Michelle Castro
Senior Functional Analyst-Information Technology
Raj Palanivel
Senior Information Technology Functional Analyst
Steve Satkiewicz
Information Technology-Illinois

Additional Info and Employees

Global leaders in developing the latest automotive technologies and products for our customers.

tenneco.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the tenneco.com emails we have.






Find emails for Tenneco Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.