Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

US Steel Corp.


600 Grant St Ste 1768 Pittsburgh, PA 15219-2783

Technologies: US Steel Corp. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 207 unverified employees.

Social Media: US Steel Corp. has 135 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for US Steel Corp..

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Javascript Technology

Bootstrap is the most popular HTML, CSS, and JS framework for developing responsive, mobile first projects on the web.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Bert Phillips
General Manager
Fred Harnack
General Manager
Steve Szymanski
General Manager
George Bacoke
General Manager
Don Rizer
Human Resources Director
Matt Brown
Head - Security
Mark Kirol
Telecommunications Manager
G. Human
Plant Manager
Mark Landry
Manager Application Development
Ken Hill
Department Manager
Vinay Sharma
Manager Application Development
Jeff Fisher
Maintenance Manager
Dj Mance
Director-Global Communication Technologies
Floyd Bailey
Director of Facilities and Maintenance
Karl Kocsis
Director Human Resources
Kyeyune Ssemanda
Quality Assurance Manager
Patrick Mullarkey
Jon Olszewski
Division Manager
Shea Anderson
M. Cristina Sharp
Guofei Chen
Engineer, Cae Specialist
Matt Story
Engineering Manager
Joshua Bernazzoli
Safety Supervisor
Douglas Boyea Jr
Kelly Cernanec
Environmental Engineer
Kathleen Spray
Director-Human Resources
Kathy Crawford
Senior Buyer-raw materials
Neal Whitt
Area Manager
Denise Lynch
Employee Services Representative
Brian Piorkowski
Business Services Specialist
Joe Napoli
General Counsel
Eugene Lancas
logistics Services
James Herforth
Pat Patrick
Port Captain
Vas Shapkaroff
Financial Analysis Manager
Jon Lark
Marketing Analysis Manager-OCTG
Anthony Ostrowski
Management Associate
Robert McCabe
Project Engineer
Steve Encapera
General Partner
Linda Geissler
EDI Developer
Frank Sams
Marketing Manager
Chris Johnston
Director-Employee Relations
Joe Hager
Margaret Barna
Manager of Recruiting and College Relations
Steve Bugajski
Global General Manager
Tom Aletteri
Credit and Collections
Mike Wierzchowski
Operations Manager
Patrick Kalcevic
Help Desk Intern
Mark Frields
System Engineer
Tony Kunkel
Security Manager and Investigator
Steve Loomis
Technical Sales - United States Steel Corporate
Michael Rawlings
Senior Systems Admin-Email/Mobility
George Stewart
Assistant General COUNSEL
Ketih Fleming
Francis Smith
Jeff Womac
Jay Dorsey
Team Leader, Information Technology Invoice Resolution and C...
Michael Johnson
Manager Process Control, Information Technology Services
Gregory Anderson
Heidi Chappell
Director of Human Resources
Katherine Scanga
Manager-Information Systems Audit
William Gasse
Engineering Manager
Ralph Jones
VMS Systems Manager
Drew Waytovich
Maintenance Planner
Fred Mannion
Head of Energy
Nathan Cobb
Information Technology Manager
John Mummery
Network and Telephone Manager
Steven Slocum
Systems Administrator
Lynda Verna
Inventory Manager Materials Management
Robert Bullock
Quality Management Positions
Edward Denton
General Manager Corporate Marketing
Raymond Berg
Area Manager Logistics
Steve Linck
GCW Alliance Site Manager
Stephen Herndon
Area Manager
Randy Gallea
Materials Management
Diana Schmidt
Server Admin
Laura Lieb
Nurse Manager
Joan Fallon
Manager Real Estate Investments
Todd Emery
CMC Fab Shop Shift Manager
Tom Hammill
Hot Strip Mill Electrical Manager
David Furyk
Sales Account Manager
Eric Phillips
Systems Architect
Ursula Lesic
Manager Human Resources
Joseph Ferris
General Manager Health Services and Medical Director
Brad King
Shift Manager Shipping
Dennis Doyle
Manager Operating Services
Amela Ramic
ERP-Organizational Change Management
Peter Moore
Industry Standards and Research and Development Manager
Sebastian Dinunzio
U S Steel Non-Prime Product Manager
David Schimmel
Network Administrator
John Richard
Manager-Security and Fire Services
Donald Trautwein
Shift Manager
Tim Anderson
Fire Chief
Jeff Cordray
Department Manager Business Planning
Kris Blackman
International Sales Manager
Andrew Thompson
Lead Technician
Dennis Decker
Department Manager Business Planning
Jeff Akers
Area Manager
Charles Palmquist
Shift Manager Field Maint Elec
Dennis Barker
Safety Coordinator
Randy Ozment
Maintenance Supv
Charles Malley
Sfty Engineer
Sunny Hankins
Area Manager Mntce
Michae... Grabarkowicz
Elect Maint Planner
Lou Pollacci
Kenneth Wing
Process Coordinator
Ricky Beach
Maint Manager
Jeremy Smolich
Plant Manager
Michael Rutz
Systems Repairman
John Psarma
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Timothy Oconnor
Staff Safety Supervisor
Larry Scheub
Senior Area Manager
Mardanna Soto
Tech Manager
Kevin Nowaczwk
Fire Chief
Dave Suarez
Dave Morris
Hvac Tech
Mashawn A Lorenz
Senior Tax Attorney
Gordon Kallio
Supervisor-Galvanize Maintenance
John Kingston
Lisa Zemba
Fred Fucinari
Director Plant Processes Granite City Works
Joe Hanning
Env Engineer
Michael Leon
Senior Env Engineer
Al Woody
Financial Analysis
John Neely
Senior Counsel-Corporate Transactions
Anita Reno
Sam Sistovaris
Manager Information Technology
Derek J... Rykaczewski
Andrew Thiros
Mark Jeffrey
Director Training and Development
James Connor
Vice President Accounting
Bryan Kresak
Env Engineer
James Hosfield
Process Manager Solid Waste
Jim Shanaberger
Director Enterprise Services
David Hacker
Michael Hatcher
Vice President, Procurement, Raw Materials and Real Estate
Jill A Fleming
Larry Weaver
Operations Manager
Peter Alvarado
Vice President Commercial Europe
Terry Blair
Line Accounting
Mario Longhi
Senior Vice President and Chief Operating Officer
Andrea Guy
Senior Business Services Specialist
Ed Anderson
Systems Engineer
Henry B Thompson
Business Manager
James Bard
General Manager Logistics Services
Wendell Amica
Area Manager
Miroslav Kiralvarga
General Manager-Compensation-U S Steel Kosice He
Kevin Valentino
Senior Network Technician
Joe Miller
Team Lead Network Operations Center
Danny Kelly
Manager of Transportation
Thomas R Wright
Senior Counsel Litigation
Randy Wynkoop
Vice President Human Resources
Suzanne Brown
Human Resources/Public Relations Manager
Mike Towery
System Administrator
Miroslav Michel
Information Architect
Matthew R Bohonak
Financial Analyst
Kevin Terrell
Information Technology Staff
George Thompson
Vice President Tubular Commercial
David Croop
Maintenance Manager
Anton Lukac
Vice President Flat-Rolled Operations
Keith Detmer
Employee Relations-Management Associate
Santosh Sahu
Programmer Analyst
Joseph Martin
System Administrator
Richard Diak
Training Manager
Stanislav Zeleny
BSC Process Manager USS Granite City Works
Roderick Turner
Mechanical Maintenance
Kathleen Hatch
Internal Audit
Rick Jacobs
Mng Human Resources
Thomas Ogoreuc
In-House/Corporate Counsel
James Luedtke
SAFETY Engineer
Daniel McClain
Supervisor Claims and Invoice Adjustments
Jeremy Joyner
Networks Admin
Robert Nolen
Manager Financial Analysis
Lisa George
Senior Auditor
Don Cooper
Network Engineer
John Post
Information Technology Contact
Ben Bishop
UNIX Networks Administrator
Robert Obringer
Information Technology Systems Administration
Conor Hawking
HDQ Networking
Emily Frazier
Carrie Rust
Director Organizational Development
Al Colaizzi
Senior Network Engineer
Tracy Harrison
Maintenance Supervisor-Pipe Mill
Jon Huska
Mark Garcia
Systems Administrator
Lori Pozzuto
Capability Management Specialist
Erik Pohlmann
Michael Loria
Technology Architect
Skip Donelson
Ellen Gainer
Benefit Program Planning and Analysis Manager
Wlliam Deason
Staff Supervisor
Catherine... Garfinkel
General Attorney-International
Tim Rickard
Process Quality Engineer Anneal/Temper Mill
Erica Bowe
Transtar Staff Supervisor
Brian Grady
Shawn Gelisse
Steve Kelleher
Area Manager
Chris Barth
Director-Procurement Support and Operations
John Carson
Buyer for Derrick Cheesborough
David Smith
Security Manager North America Operations
George Burton
Process Manager
Theresa Brown
Human Resources
John Culbertson
Dick Schinagl
Employee Relations Specialist
William J Donovan
Research Analyst
John Vanwagner
Tara Diaz
Wellness Coordinator

uss.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the uss.com emails we have.




Find emails for US Steel Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.