Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

New York Casualty Insurance Co. - Harleysville Mutual Insurance Co.

1,468,439

Company Description: Harleysville Insurance has operations in 32 states, providing a variety of insurance-related products and services.

355 Maple Ave Harleysville, PA 19438-2222
http://www.harleysvillegroup.com
bestmarkinsurers@ambest.com
800.892.8877

Technologies: New York Casualty Insurance Co. - Harleysville Mutual Insurance Co. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 263 unverified employees.

Social Media: New York Casualty Insurance Co. - Harleysville Mutual Insurance Co. has 58 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for New York Casualty Insurance Co. - Harleysville Mutual Insurance Co..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Arthur Chandler
Chief Executive Officer
Michael Browne
Chief Executive Officer
Barbara MacDonald
Assistant Manager - MIS
Bob Friend
Manager Application Development
Craig Hearl
Director Premium Audit
Terry Reed
Manager, Application Development
Bonnie Flink
Assistant Vice President of Comp
Bonita Gaugler
Assistant Vice President-Board Liaison and Cor
Danielle Bartosiewicz
Assistant Vice President Budget and Planning
Dave Moorman
Assistant Vice President
Michael McNamee
Vice President of Business Planning and Analys
Stephen Byrne
Vice President of Agency and Field Automation
Allan Becker
SVP/Chief Actuary
Kevin Toth
SVP Claims/Chief Underwriting Officer
Mark Cummins
EVP/Chief Investment Officer
Angela Bauer
Vice President - Finance
Howard Rogosa
Assistant Vice President, IT Contracts & Fina
John Keefe
SVP Corporate Development
Robert Kauffman
SVP Secretary/General Counsel/Chief Governance
Dave Hofmann
Assistant Vice President of Personal Lines Mar
David Capeci
Vice President Technology and Production Servi
Susan Reinhard
Vice President Group Insurance Business Develo
Beth Friel
SVP Human Resources
Donna Jallick
Vice President, Flood Operations
Dennis Otmaskin
Pres Northeast Region
Bruce Dormuth
Senior Technical Engineer/Project Manager
Andy Shields
Director of Facilities
Randy Buckwalter
Dir Corporate Communications
Tracey Benison
Assistant Vice President Marketing and Distribution
Paul Elisii
Vice President IT
Thomas Clark
SVP Field Operations
Thomas Sarnese
Vice President, Claims Service Center Operations
Suzanne Shields
RVP Nashville office
William Granato
Pres Midwest Region
Thomas Kern
Vice President, Operations Processes, Testing & Quality
William Wesley
RVP Livonia office
Robert Wendt
RVP Minnesota office
Paige Oelschlager
Telecom Technician
Jill Conley
Not a Senior Network Administrator see notes
Vito Sparto
Senior Data Integration Developer
Stephanie Stute
Senior Information Technology Quality Assurance Analyst
Greta Elftmann
Minnesota Personal Lines Territory Manager
Stephen Connolly
Litigation Manager
Brian Tormey
Construction Defect Litigation Manager
David Phillion
Assistant Vice President of Planning and Analysis
John Mannato
Chief Litigation Counsel
David McDonnell
Resident Vice President
Pat Caglioti
Market Manager
Christopher Stroup
Information Technology Reporting Analyst
Claudia Dessingue
I/M U/W
Tim Burke
ETL Developer
Sharon Bealer
Senior Business Analyst
Celeste Metz
Yearbook Contact
Thomas A Moluf
Senior Underwriting Quality Specialist
Deborah J Rueger
Harleysville Insurance
Thomas Jam... Loughery
Commercial Lines Underwriting Manager
Kenneth G Wenzel
Underwriting Manager
Francis Steve Moore
Technical Undwr Consultant
Jennifer ... Macmullan
Tech Underwriting Cons
Laurie A Sullivan
Services Supervisor
Ruth Arlene Jenkins
Commercial Lines Underwriter
Thomas C O'Neill
P L Product Consultant
Patricia J Johnson
Comm Lines Underwriter
Elizabeth ... Slabonik
P L Underwriting Specialist
Susan Mari... Arbogast
Product Management Specialist
L. Vaughan Cooper
Product Consultant
R. Brian Buckman
Manager Internal Audit
Lisa Miche... Bernhart
Comml Lines Underwriting
Stephen ... Daigneault
Business Development Executive
Robert K Rugel
Internal Audit-Claims Auditor
Jennifer Harw... Payne
Personal Lines Marketing
Anne M Griffin
Senior Commercial Lines Underwriter
M. Gail Goings
Commercial Lines Underwriter
Karen L Beach
Senior Underwriter
Joseph J Badowski
Claim Supervisor
Andy L Shields
Assistant Secretary/Director of Facilities
Jon Griggs
Vice President, Management Systems
Dawn Jernigan
Information Technology Human Resource Generalist
Sharon Obert
Claims Manager
Lisa Renee Baker
Claims Adjuster
Karen L Charnecki
Commercial Lines Territory Manager
Patrice London
Branch Administrator
Teresa Ann Collins
Harleysville Group
Kathleen A Ketcham
Commercial Territory Manager
Lisa L Landgren
C/L Underwriter
Jennifer A Lawrence
Commercial Underwriter
Robert Worstall
Manager, Information Technology Project
Philip Schmidt
Information Technology Internal Auditor
Tanya J Sangiacomo
Harleysville Group
Carolyn Schmidt
Project Manager
Arnol... F. Herenstein
Vice President, Technology and Production Services
Katie Elder
Commercial Lines U/W
Doug Wharton
CRM/Call Center Manager
Sherry Clodfelter
Property Claims Representative
Shelly Brouse
Vice President of Business Development
Diane Whiteman
Project Manager
Gerald P Flibbert
Commerial Techical Consultant
Rachael Wilford
Agency Systems Programming
Jack Burger
Assistant Vice President
Melissa Trimmer
Workers Compensation Claims Supervisor
Thomas Grimes
Assistant Vice President Litigation
Lisa Wentworth
Litigation Specialist
Kerry Moyer
Server Technical Engineer
Sara Vogler
Cl Manager - Property/Package/Inland Marine
Chip Friday
Manager, Applications
Michael P McNamee
Vice President of Business Planning and Analysis
Bridget Castilla
Senior Analyst, Procurement and Vendor Management
Nicole Eisenrich
Risk Control Consultant
Tammy Stepien
Claims Territory Manager
Richard Rooney
Inland Marine Vice President
Dennis Hanson
Middle Market Underwriter
Vince Polenchar
Storage Administrator
Steve Byrne
Chief Technology Officer
Larissa Noto
Commissions
Robert Liberati
Vice President claims Finance and Data Management
Jan Giannetto
Financial Auditor
Sharon Morrow
Senior Underwriter
Kristi Casey
Human Resources Director
Rich Fasi
Assistant Vice President for Personal Lines Marketing
Karen Mineweaser
Workers Compensation Claims Specialist
Susan Boyer
Systems Analyst
Doug Ubele
Manager, Business Intelligence
Steve Havey
Personal Lines Territory Manager
Rich Selzer
Pl Underwriter
Nancy Johnson
Personal Lines Territorial Manager
Jay Mills
Business Analyst
Cindy Metcalf
Agency Account Representative
Simcha Shaiman
Claims Specialist
Frank Testa
Vice President
John Emmerich
Commercial Lines Rater Specialist
Dawn Grayson
Commercial Servicing Specialist
William Dean
Commercial Underwriting
Karen Sine
Quality Assurance
Wayne Garcia
Litigation Specialist
Jamie Mineweaser
Premium Audit Assistant
Monique Matz
Nne Small Market Underwriter
Elaine Kleppinger
Surety Underwriter
Diane Stout
Specialty Group Supervisor
Regina Chaples
Commercial Lines Territory Manager
Hannah Fowler
Customer Support Representative
Ricardo Alfaro
Small Market Underwriter
Diane Jacoby
Middle Market New Business
Susan Coyne
Inland Marine Territorial Manager
Jeff Brassel
Risk Services Consultant
Sung Hyon
Inland Marine Associate Underwriter
Liz Bautista
Human Services Territory Manager
Kristina Boyd
Senior Network Analyst
David Bond
Vice President-Commercial Lines
Chick Winner
Building Services Manager
Gregory Bredin
Application Architect
Scott Radman
Server Systems Analyst III
Maria Schubert
ERM Consultant
Steve M Miller
Loss Control Manager
Minkah Baraka
Server Systems Analyst-VMware and SharePoint
Rich Hansell
Senior Database Administrator-SQL Server
Lisa Turner
Senior Training Analyst
Jerry Walker
RISK Control CONSULTANT
Russell Bentz
Application Developer
Charlene Wolfe
Assistant Vice President Alt
Lindsey Brobst
Contact Center Group Lead
Frank Lally
Manager, Applications
Linda Manero
Director, Marketing and Sales Promo
John Auld
Training Analyst
Randall Loux
Lead Network Planning Analyst
Greg Kooker
Software Application Administrator
Ryan Vaszily
Server Analyst
Robert McCarthy
Manager Database and Storage-SQL Server
Jeffrey Brown
Director Technology North America
Bill Tevlin
Vice President Sales
Mike Polichetti
Contact Center Supervisor
Aaron Kuhns
Senior Business Analyst
Brad Holmes
CL Territory Manager
Michael Arnold
General Manager
Jonathan Oltman
Vice President Underwriting, Small Commercial
Mary Szychowski
Manager Application Development
Laurie Fernes
Senior Application Developer
Ed Petraitis
CL Underwriter Middle Market
Henry Itri
Assistant Treasurer
Kevin McNally
Assistant Vice President of Finance
Sue Shields
Resident Vice President-Nashville Operations
Sean Tief
Vice President Personal Lines Products and Systems
Brian Cournoyer
Regional Life Manager
Sheila Kraus
Information Technology User
Hari Nandipati
Application Database Administrator and Developer
Dorothy Andrews
Assistant Vice President Predictive Modeling
Terri Penza
Underwriting Specialist-Human Services
Hank Narvaez
Assistant Vice President Regional Underwriting Manager, Pers...
Alex Gamarnik
Database Administrator
Colleen Haskins
Litigation Manager I
Daniel Miller
Technical Architect
Terri Kane
Underwriting Specialist Human Services
Donald Cummins
Flood Business Development Consultant
Joseph Boyle
Vice President of Planning and Analysis
John Robinson
Applications Developer
Teresa Kelly
Project Manager Information Technology
Kris Boyd
Technical Architect
Eugene Toporczyk
Underwriter
Don Spielvogel
Development Team Consultant
Peter Matkowski
Manager-Architecture and Enterprise Intergration
Dave Rishcoff
Underwriter
Gayle Carr
Senior Material Damage Territorial Consultant
John Zulueta
Regional Operations Resident Vice President Charlotte Office
Srinivasa Velega
Development Project Management
Renee McDonald
Administrative Assistant
Vic Spencer
Loss Control Consultant
John Sellinger
Corporate Counsel Legal
Jason Clester
Human Resources Generalist
Roger Currier
Training Manager
Robert Jaso
Vice President Risk Management and Corporate Reinsurance
Rochell... Kibblehouse
Executive Assistant, Information Technology and Services
Sean Domineske
Vice President Corporate Systems
Paul Fargo
Production Services Manager
Phillip Rager
Senior Technical Training Specialist
Steven Duncan
Regional Vice President
Rob Moyer
Data Security Administrator
Kimberly Roy
Premium Audit
Luanne Arcaro
Benefits Administrator
Thomas Reed
Premium Audit
Danny Riddle
Large Loss Property Supervisor
Nancy Dooley
Assistant Vice President Information Systems and Services-Co...
Audrey Attrill
Senior Treasury Analyst
Marybeth Baxter
Product Consultant
Chris Logan
Large Loss Specialist
Brian Flemming
VP Marketing
Randy Zellis
AVP Risk Control
Gilbert Benjamin
Regional President Southeast Operation
Stephen Crone
Assistant Vice President
Arnold Herenstein
SVP
Brahm Sharma
Assistant Vice President Program Management
Colleen Esposito
Director Information Technology
Daniel Gaynor
Regional Operations Resident Vice President
Donna Dever
Senior Vice President - Learning, Development and Process Improvement
Andrejs Krutainis
Vice President
Akhil Tripathi
Senior Vice President, Chief Information Officer
Jerry Williams
Southeast Regional Vice President of Commercial Lines Business Development
THOMAS BUCHER
Manager Computer Operations
Henry Jacobs
Vice President Workers Compensation Underwriting
Michele Yeagley
Vice President Predictive Analytics
Fred Goxhaj Gone
BI/Data Warehousing
Chris McCeuley
Vice President Marketing
Denise Flatt
P and C Claims Vice President
Steven Breisch
Application Development Manager
Shaikh Ahsan
Team Lead, Application Development
Sue Stone
Manager, Purchasing
Michael Keogh
Desktop Manager
Kevin McGowan
Personal Lines Marketing Manager for W...
James Rhodes
Premium Audit
Linda Ebright
Controller's Office
Nancy Anderson
Administrative Accountant
JOHN WINTERHALTER
Information Technology Auditing
JoAnn Brooks
Controller's Office
Cheryl Carson
Controller's Office
Michelle Alderfer
Information Controller
Dawn Miller
Controller's Office
Karen Moyer
Controller's Office
Phil Fitzgerald
Manager Information Technology Auditing
Angela Lawrence
RVP Atlanta office
Todd White
RVP Illinois/Indiana/Wisconsin

harleysvillegroup.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the harleysvillegroup.com emails we have.

n***@harleysvillegroup.com
r***@harleysvillegroup.com
h***@harleysvillegroup.com

d***@harleysvillegroup.com
e***@harleysvillegroup.com

a***@harleysvillegroup.com
k***@harleysvillegroup.com

i***@harleysvillegroup.com
l***@harleysvillegroup.com

f***@harleysvillegroup.com
t***@harleysvillegroup.com
m***@harleysvillegroup.com

Find emails for New York Casualty Insurance Co. - Harleysville Mutual Insurance Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.