Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Hanover Insurance Group Inc.

210,705

Company Description: The Hanover is a leading provider of property and casualty insurance in the U.S., and through its member companies, underwrites business at Lloyd’s of London. An “A” rated international company, The...

Hanover Insurance Group Inc. was founded in 1852

440 Lincoln St Worcester, MA 01653-0002
http://www.hanover.com
cawcplhreq@hanover.com
800.628.0250

Technologies: Hanover Insurance Group Inc. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 561 unverified employees.

Social Media: Hanover Insurance Group Inc. has 81 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Hanover Insurance Group Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

CDN Technology

BootstrapCDN
BootstrapCDN is a free and public content delivery network. Users of BootstrapCDN can load CSS, JavaScript and images remotely, from its servers.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Edward Parry
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Lesser
President
Paul Mueller
President
Frederick Eppinger
President
Eugene Bullis
Chief Executive Officer
John McDonough
Treasurer
Mary Golinski
Human Resources Manager
Steve Lamkin
Director - Human Resources Services
Gregory Trenter
Chief Information Officer
David Doe
Director & Information Manager
David Zade
Network Analyst
William Cahill
Vice President
Jay Schaufeld
Director - Human Resources
Danny Salvas
Operations Manager
James Griesing
VP - Sales
Richard Lavey
VP - Sales
Angela Carlson
Product Manager - Nonprofit Management Liabili
Chinikqua Maddox
Director Personal Lines Technology
Colleen Ellsworth
Senior Business Analyst
Courtney Abraham
Manager Human Resources
Dante Diorio
Product Manager
David Carter
Senior Infrastructure Architect
Debra Brickner
Unit Manager-Marine Claims
Ellen Hadduck
Director HR
Gale Varney
Senior Graphic Designer
Gloria Sears
Claims Unit Manager
Greg Zeffero
Property Claims Unit Manager
Jeffrey Wilmotte
Employment Practices Liability Product Manager
Jennifer Wilson
Manager Human Resources Strategic Office
John Lukach
Systems Audit Manager Internal Audit
John Petrowicz
MIS Manager
Laura Audette
Senior Internal Auditor/SOX Manager
Marc De Luca
Liability Unit Manager
Margaret Laukaitis
Manager Data Center
Matt Loehr
Senior Business Analyst
Matt Tusinski
Private Company Product Manager
Melissa Dugan
Manager-Premium Accounting
Pamela Getchell
Director, Talent Management
Patrick Thornton
Director Financial Systems
Paul Becker
Regional Sales Account Manager
Pete Dupell
Director of Benefits
Richard Schober
Senior Media and Web Designer/Developer
Robyn Ouimet
Businessowners Product Director
Steve Douillette
Manager, Infrastructure Architecture
Steve Skutel
MIS Manager
Suanne Grosskopf
Product Development Director
Chloe Petersen
Business Analyst
Elizabeth Carey
Business Analyst
Jay Clem
Business Analyst
Karan Challu
Business Analyst
Marc Whitney
Business Analyst
Nicholas Eldridge
Business Analyst
Nisha Patel
Business Analyst
Bob Cohen
Regional Vice President
Brett Godwin
Vice President-Specialty Markets
Bruce Emond
Vice President Information Systems
Cara Pawlisch
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Christopher Rogerson
Regional Vice President
Deborah Matthews Finch
Vice President Talent Acquistion
Edward Ruhl
Regional Vice President
Gary Kusumi
President - Personal Lines
Helen Ryan Savaiano
Vice President - Management Liability of Comme
John Casper
Regional President of Western Region
Joseph Cranny
Regional Vice President
Keith Powers
Regional Vice President - Commercial Lines
Kyle David
Assistant Vice President Internal Audit
Mary Anderson
Vice President of Bonds
Mike Smith
Vice President and Chief Procurement Officer
Nisreen Bagasra
Assistant Vice President
Patricia Norton-Gatto
Vice President
Renee Mikitarianbradley
Vice President Human Resources
Victor Tolis
Vice President Information Systems
Anne Batchelor
Recruiting Manager
Jackie Kustigian
Human Resources Manager
Kevin Brennan
Recruiter
Susan Ledford
Recruiter
Sue Trombley
Director Data Center Services
Kevin Ertel
Assistant Vice President-Credit Strategic Sour
Linda Peiczarka
Director Financial Analysis and Planning
Lisa Voellings
Director of Financial Systems
Michele Stanhope
Vice President, Business Technology Services
Charlie Bekman
Business Manager
J. Kendall Huber
Senior Vice President, General Counsel, Assist
Mark Stepakoff
Assistant Vice President and Counsel
Ian Maher
Program Director Sourcing Office
Kamil Alachi
Assistant Vice President Infrastructure Techno
Melinda Carneiro
Director Information Technology Program
Kristen Albright
Vice President Corporate Underwriting and Prod
Lisa Wrolstad
Vice President of Commercial Lines Business De
Susan Graham
Assistant Vice President Product Development
Brandon Willis
Manager Database Administration
Loise Jones
Director, Product Administration & Compliance
Debra Tivnan
Assistant Vice President, CL Operations
Erin Fenlon
Assistant Vice President CL Underwriting Opera
Antonio Padua
Information Systems Manager
Karen Winsky
Quality Assurance Manager
James Connor
Vice President CFO Claims and Reporting
Joel Levine
President
Edward Parry, III
CFO, Executive Vice President
Joseph Freitas
Vice President CFO Commercial Lines
John Nash
President and Partner
David Greenfield
EVP/CFO
Robert Stuchbery
Pres International Operations
Roger Morelli
Regional Vice President
Marita Zuraitis
Pres Property Casualty Companies
Don Gilbert
Vice President and General Auditor
Kristen Park
Personal Lines COO
Don Harmeling
Regional Vice President Personal Lines
Michael P Angelini
Non Exec Chairman
Frederick H Eppinger Jr "Fred"
President/CEO
David Kuhn
President Pacific Region
Kathy Massad
Program Director
Alan Joachim
Vice President
Ms. Eileen Contois
Director, Customer Service
Abramson Dan
Project Manager
Bob Rainey
Vice President
Andrew Furman
Vice President and Treasurer
Miriam Stoecker
Regional Sales Manager
Michael Lapsley
Territorial Sales Manager
Adriana Baez
Senior Underwriter
Beth Ororke
Project Manager
Claudette Corneau
Program Director
Edward Krause
Tax Manager
Carrie Farrell
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Aaron Bender
Manager Data and Analysis
Cherylann Holman
Quality Manager
Maureen Kraus
Actuary
Patrick Coffey
Vice President
Anthony Robe... Abbate
Claims Adjuster
Mary Hutton
Claims Adjuster
Elizabeth Pickett
MarCom Manager
Craig Cheney
Vice President
Edward Ostrout
Cash Manager, Assistant Treasurer
Jim Holdman
Senior Sourcing Leader
Eric Schuler
Director Management Liability
Erin Saviano
Director Marketing and Distribution
Todd Reynolds
trainer
Michael William
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Dick Reilly
President
Adam Bennett
National Business Development Director
Denise Mills
Information Technology Executive
Christopher Brown
Director eBusiness
Chris Therrien
Director Regional Finance
Kerry Akana
Senior Administrative Assistant, Human Resources
Christin... Jones-Rowe
In House Counsel
Dick Murphy
Marketing Executive
Charles S West
Principal
Prasenjit Hazra
Chief Financial Officer
Kevin Sullivan
Vice President
Brian Arnold
Auto Appraiser
Karen Kish
Director, Human Resources Strategic Program Office
John Seitz
Director Information Technology
Greg Call
Director Management Liability
Nancy Dulmaine
BC/Disaster Recovery
Robert Drohan
Vice President
Laura Polkowski
Director Human Resources
Vernell Toure
Paralegal
Alan Tucker
Commercial Lines Customer Service Center Manager
Gretchen Hui
Project Manager
Fran Graveson
Sourcing Program Manager
Nicholas Nolan
Supervisor Financial Analyst
Robert Bruce
Principal
Catherine Papke
Senior Project Manager
Don Beesley
consultant
Ron Opalacz
Program Manager
Jay Coon
Vice President Small Commercial Strategy Technology
Brad Unger
Assistant Vice President Corporate Finance
Denny Dean
Chief Information Security Officer
Michael Dandridge
Vice President
Mark Mashburn
Program Manager
Mike Haverland
National Customer Service Center Sales Manager
Kelly Stacey
President Northeast Region
Olivia Bolkhovsky
Marketing Automation Specialist and Business Analyst
Linda Westmoreland
Project Manager
Lauren Lachut
Senior Consultant, Talent Acquisition
Rene Labonte
Vice President Mortgage Research
Joyce Swedberg
Assistant Vice President Human Resources Business Partner
Denise Renaud
Utility Release Manager, Software Configuration
Linda Marston
Recruiter
Gabor Romhanyi
Senior Infrastructure Engineer and Windows Architect
Glenn Gibbs
Business Analyst-Pl Mail Operations
Roberta Rattary
Personal Lines Underwriter
John Murphy
Vice President and Counsel
Eduardo Velasco
Senior Business Analyst Dw and Bi Developer
Lil Tobarran
Purchasing Assistant
John McDevitt
Bond Claim Counsel-Surety
Linda Tobin
Senior Underwriter-Small Commercial
Jamie Laurencelle
Specialty Underwriter
Doug Malloy
Senior Consultant-Data Architect
Scott Bentley
Infrastructure Engineer and Windows Architect
Bret Murphy
Loss Control Technical Consultant
Andrew Shilnikov
Senior Software Engineer Principal Information Technology Co...
Edward Coleman
Director Commercial Underwriting
Bruce Anderson
Vice President
Kathryn Finigan
Member of The Future Leaders Program
Jason Muise
New England Marine Underwriting Manager
Anthony Carolei
Professional Liability Claims Specialist
Lau... Fernandez-Benge
Small C and L Field Underwriter
Coral Rogers
Central Region Senior Administration
Tammy Vlies
Commercial Lines Underwriter
Becky Buckley
Contributor
Nick Dibetta
Adjuster
Jeff McDonough
Director of Sales
Julie Jenkins
Unit Manager
Joseph Marker
Treasurer
Charles Fluet
Senior Network Analyst
Tari Wyse
Senior Regional Premium Auditor
Mark McDonnell
Loss Control Consultant
Steve McGuiness
Territory Sales Manager
Keith Sullivan
Manager, Shared Services
Michael Keane
President-Small Commercial
Shelly Garland
Director of NURSING
Robert Smith
Vice President
John Sullivan
Ne Regional Claims
David Riback
Financial Advisor
James Duncan
Territory Sales Manager
Sandra Burke
Senior Loss Control Consultant
Dan Halsey
Vice President Chief Financial Officer
James Richardson
Vice President
Tracy Blyther
Agency Licensing
John Gillis
Vice President
Wendy Fontaine
Consultant
Chris Maryyanek
Tech Lead
Chalmer Swanson
Liability Claims Unit Manager
Jennifer Kuras
Finance Division
Basil Morris
Assistant Vice President Personal Lines Marketing
Tamrah Thomas
Vice President
Greg Shea
Director Infrastructure
William Johnson
Vice President
Eric Dillon
Principal
Jim Griesing
Vice President Marketing, Sales, Distribution and Operations
Michael Buchweitz
Vice President
Eric Simonsen
Vice President
Nancy Fabian
Technical Manager
Michael Malone
Vice President
Nancy Norris
Manager Financial Systems
Nancy Piekarczyk
Assistant Vice President
Jh Huber
Senior Vice President and General Counsel
Wendy Pariseau
Senior Data Architect
John Bonvouloir
Vice President Annuity Products
Linda Smith
Vice President
Rich Cecchi
Consultant
Robert J Murray
Board Member
John Yeager
Technology Manager
James Hyatt
President of Personal Lines
William Yaeger
Principal
Darlene Cogliandro
Powercenter Administrator
Phillip Faller
Assistant Vice President
Mark Gallant
Senior Project Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Mary Noce
Training Manager
Shawn Nicholas
Software Engineer
Craig Perra
COUNSEL
Lisa McCarthy
Business Analyst
Robert Sutherland
Attorney
Rache... Van Der Voort
Counsel
Bonnie Ostberg
Regional Claims Manager
Heidi Maclaren
CLAIMS LITIG Counselor
Walter H Stowell
Counsel and Assistant Secretary
Matthew Liscomb
Operations Manager
Julie Wyman Barnes
EA to Warren
Ed Schuster
Database Administrator-Information Technology
George Burton
Senior Compensation Analyst
Brady Baylor
Agent Representative
Alexander Serra
Doctor of Medicine
John Donlon
Assistant Vice President and Counsel
Robert Miller
Paralegal
Laura Warner
Manager-Customer Service
David Weiser
Lead Trial Attorney-Attorney
Arturo Alejandro
Senior Loss Control Consultant
David Houghton
Field Finance Analyst
Morgan Paterson
Manager Sales Tools and Technology
Reginald Momah
Counsel
Jodi Turner
Statistical Analyst
Jennifer Luisa
Assistant Vice President, Corporate Community Relations
Jason Holloman
Marine Specialist
Dana P Downes
Director of Marina Insurance
Cara Forman
Underwriter
John Bruno
Board of Selectmen
Pat McGovern
Membership Support
Abbie I McCarty
Claims Adjuster
Dolan Patrick
Vice President
Ed Becker
Principal
Bob Freeman
President
Michael Doyle
Underwriting Technician
Jose Ant... Baduria Jr
Senior UNIX/VMWare Administrator
Harry Spencer
Complex Manager
Mike Frank
Systems Programmer
John Connolly
Senior Voice/Data Analyst
Lawrence Hayes
Vice President
Jean Dcot
Project Director
Patric Norton-Gatto
Vice President and Director Consolidated Reporting
Scott Thomas
Senior Network Engineering Group
Donna Spears
Business Analyst
Edward Emmmert
Vice President
Larry Welch
Vice President
Nathani... Chamnerlain
Vice President
Mindy Tamas
Lead Accountant
Marcia Emmons
Vice President
Christine Romeo
Internal Audit Director
Douglas Eden
Regional President Midwest
Irene Brank
Assistant Vice President, Career Management Director
Sheila Carroll
Vice President, Human Resources-Corporate Groups
James Ducey
Consultant/Advisor/Analyst
Ronald Williams
Claims Adjuster
Bradley Taylor
Claims Adjuster
Darcy Spence
Claims Adjuster
Mitchell Maness
Claims Adjuster
Derek Mitzel
Principal
Sedric Bailey
Business Analyst
Lisa Austin
Assistant To President
Robynn Romanson
Claims Adjuster
Steve Furber
Business Analyst
Paul Trombley
Vice President Strategic Sourcing Officer
Eric Mann
Claims Adjuster
Sonya Retallic
Insurance
Vanessa Imse
Business Analyst-Human Resources Leadership
Coreen Gaffney
Claims Adjuster
Tonia Cooper
Business Analyst II
Jim Marengo
Assistant Vice President, Technology
Teresa Hall
Claims Adjuster
Gregory ... Kiersarsky
Liability Unit Manager
Sean Doyle
Information Technology Professional
Billy Smith
Business Analyst II
Ron Sanderson
Information Technology Professional
Jeffrey Renshaw
Business Analyst
Kevin McNamara
Director Commercial Lines Marketing
Joscelyn Chang
Business Analyst
Sharron S Johnson
Regional Claims Director
Lynne D Mowbray
Underwriter
Kathy McGroarty
Lead Business Analyst
Brandy M Taliaferro
Hanover Ins Group P and C
Wendy H Huffman
Senior Underwriter
Susan Head
Lead Business Analyst
John R Vose
Assistant Regional Vice President
Joseph Pedorella
Assistant Treasurer
Mark Stratton
Director of Safety
Willard A Goss
Senior Underwriter
Michael P Compos
Marine Marketing Manager
John A Tillistrand
Regional Vice President
Melinda J Metheney
Executive Sales Underwriter
Mary Berna... Corrigan
Regional Vice President
Daniel B Collins
Regional Niche Manager
Michele J Gorcica
Small CL Field UW
Patricia Ann Chase
Senior Underwriter
Donald W Bragg
Marketing Manager
Dennis Reid
Director of Compensation
Joe Shea
Vice President-Technology Operations
Michael Britt
President
Mike Mildish
Training Specialist
Augustina Mills
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure Implementation
Colleen Smith
Manager Information Technology Asset Management
Suzanne McKiernan
Claims Training Consultant, Operations Consultant
Catherine Collins
Assistant Vice President and Counsel
John Abouvier
Information Technology Project Manager
Lori Rota
Assistant Vice President, Program and Resource Management Of...
Renato Lopes
Manager Information Technology Release Management
Allison Foster
Regional Commercial Sales Manager
Michael Binns
State Manager and Director Emerging Business
Mike Pawelek
Team Lead Information Systems AIX Group
Alexandr... Montgomery
PL Training and Quality Market Consolidation
Carol Ringer
Human Resources Director
David Santoli
General Counsel
Bill Manteiga
Program Director Business Intelligence
Steve White
Director Unified Communications
John Tierney
Human Resources Benefits Director
Chris Kosack
Manager NT File Servers
Deb Luke
Director Reinsurance Underwriting
Dave Austin
Assistant Vice President Workers Compensation Corporate Unde...
Tim Leclaire
Assistant Vice President Small Commercial Business
Brandon Morrill
On-site Program Manager
Michael Burke
Conference and Travel Services Manager
Michael Lannigan
Vice President Opus Investment Management
Mary Pauli
Director Casualty Claims
Louise Delorenzo
President/Chief Executive Officer
Barb Kolasinski
Underwriting Director
Dave Shipp
Regional Director of Sales Southeast and Central
Pam Braam
Territory Underwriting Manager
Patti Davis
Director Underwriting
Wade Hartford
Manager Small Commercial Business Center
Johnathan McDonough
General Counsels Office
Sean Hauver
Vice President, Enterprise Architecture Services and Global ...
Chuck Erickson
Commercial Underwriting Manager
Jason Clayton
Risk Analyst Loss Control
Stephen Lanczycki
Vice President Valuation Actuary
Jim Govatsos
Project Manager Information Technology Applications Personal...
William Tilton
President/General Manager
David Nichols
Team Lead Information Technology Infrastructure AIX Group
Eric Capellari
Vice President Research Analyst
William Hicks III
Vice President and Director Retirement Plans
Lauren Evens
Human Resources Coordinator
Deb Baillargeon
Senior Training Manager
Randall Jones
Loss Control techical consultant
Trinidad Lasafin
Senior Quality Assurance Analyst/Business Analyst
Katie Kroyman
Business Operations Analyst
Shane Sebastian
Claims Adjuster
Mary Gertsmeier
Claims Adjuster
Richa... Vansteenburgh
Vice President
Scott Harvey
Vice President
Sandy Nunez
Training Manager
John Chandler
Manager-Distribution
Dayne Thornicroft
Finance Director
Elizabeth Anderson
Claims Adjuster
Jennifer L Lauro
Human Resources Vice President
Hugh Patterson
Claims Adjuster
Ian Murray
Project Manager
Michele Nolli
Information Technology Services Project Manager
George Vladu
Claims Adjuster
Anthony McKee
Claims Adjuster
Amy Mass
Managing Attorney, Office of General Counsel
Patty Herndon
President
Sudhir Nandakumar
Associate Manager Product
Scott Toth
Program Manager Information Technology
Lisa Mansour-Bee
Vice President Product Development
David D Sagaser
Vice President
Jeffrey Tinney
Claims Adjuster
Yvette McKinney
Claims Adjuster
Michael Duggan
Claims Adjuster
Joseph Pender
Claims Adjuster
James Newton
Claims Adjuster
Mark Harvey
Claims Adjuster
Mary Taylor
Claims Adjuster
Kevin Gabbett
Claims Adjuster
Angela Poller
Claims Adjuster
Heather Christian
Claims Adjuster
Kerry Parsons
Claims Adjuster
Michael Bartkus
Claims Adjuster
Joan Kershaw
Claims Adjuster
Christopher Blish
Claims Adjuster
Catherine Long
Claims Adjuster
Owen Egger
Claims Adjuster
Nathan Smith
Claims Adjuster
Rebecca Girouard
Claims Adjuster
Nicholas Zivkovic
Claims Adjuster
Kevin Lafrenais
Claims Adjuster
Jon H Bauman
Territory UW Manager
Emily Samra
Hanover Ins Group P and C
Mary Kath... Krasinski
Premium Audit Specialist
Mary F Sutton
Citizens Ins Co of America
Michelle A Kroupa
Associate Auditor
James R Merz
Vice President and Chief Actuary
Neal Scopetski
Insurance Service PROFESS
Jessica McClellan
Hanover Insurance Group
Patrick A Firtl
Citizens Ins Co of America
Hall Crowder
State Manager
Denise Anne Shepard
Underwriting Analyst
Catherine S Hansen
Specialty Underwriter
John Charl... Campbell
Senior Commercial Underwriter
John C Mancini
Executive Director
Kenneth Willi... Mudie
Vice President Commercial Lines Underwriting Operations
Jacquelin... Varanelli
Lead Financial Analyst
Judith T Murphy
Claims Litigation Specialist
Joseph J Allard
Analyst
Frank J Pietrasik
Claim Manager
Timothy A Shields
Branch Vice President
Landis J Loewen
Product R and D Specialist
Timothy J Violand
Regional Vice President-Commercial Lines
Charles Fran... Hamann
UNDERWRITING
Steven J Whalen
Senior Manager
Paul Alan Anderson
Regional Vice President
Mary Elizab... McNinch
Commercial Lines Sales Underwriting Manager
Ronda J Jewell
Small Commercial Sales Manager
Laureen H Webb
Senior Underwriter
Theresa L Arsenault
Master Underwriter
Michael W Bowe
Loss Control Consultant
Laura Lorra... Leblanc
Claims Adjuster
Daniel Edward Foley
Claims Adjuster
Buren E Jones
Attorney
Roger L Hanslow
Liability Claims Manager
Rebecca An... Overacre
Claims Adjuster
Pamela J Fenoff
Commercial Linces Underwriter
Magdalene Bies
Claims Adjuster
Latasha Maria James
Claims Adjuster
Mathew Allen Cairns
Claims Adjuster
Michael Ant... Galante
Claims Adjuster
Daniel An... Almodovar
Claims Adjuster
David Alexa... Mustian
Claims Adjuster
Susan Lee Holmes
Claims Adjuster
Jan K Ross
Territory Sales Manager
Christine Ann Mead
Claims Adjuster
James Edw... Voglewede
Claims Adjuster
Kerrie J Chalker
Executive Sales Underwriter
Michael Gl... Atkinson
Claims Adjuster
Mary Theresa Myotte
Claims Adjuster
Kecia G Bartlett
Claims Adjuster
Mark Welzenbach
SVP/Chief Claims Officer
John Reilly
Vice President - Corporate Finance, Treasurer
Elaine Bartolini
Assistant Regional Vice President for Inland Marine
Elaina Patronas
Director of Compensation
Sue Matys
Vice President Human Resources Client Delivery
Michael Lorion
Vice President and Financial Officer Personal Lines
Kristen Laferriere
Vice President Information Technology Strategies and Sourcing
Nat Chamberlain
Senior Vice President Opus Investments
Scott Shader
*COO*
Robin Nicks
Regional President Central Region
Sharon Carrier
Human Resources Director Hanover Technology Group
Warren Barnes
Vice President, Acting Principal Accounting Officer
Marilyn Smith
President Life Companies
Charles Kingsbury
Vice President
Patty Kularski
nterprise Change Management Program Director
M. Lee Patkus
Regional Vice President Florida
Frederick Eppinger Jr.
President, CEO, Director
Michael Angelini
Chairman of the Board
Glenda Thomas
Manager Information Technology
Mark Fitzgerald
Chief Underwriting Officer
Joseph Kalinowski
Director of Mail Operations
Deborah Flanagan
Director-Premium Accounting Operations
Pat Ferren
Vice President-MIS
Ken Joseph
Business Learning Manager
Louis Lee
Corporate Procurement
Dennis Champagne
Vice President / Director / Manager IS / IT / DP
Isaiah House
Facilities Operation Manager
Julie Brossman
Vice President Information Technology
John Leahy
Executive Vice President and Chief Finance Officer
James Marengo
Assistant Vice President, Technology
Matthew Desimone
Operations Vice President
Tammy Hessberger
Assistant Vice President, Personal Lines Operations
Vinoo Palyoor
Manager, Information Technology Technical Operations
Kelly Granados
Senior Graphic Designer
Matt Bernier
Client Services Manager
Christine Creighton
Tel Web Com Pur Ecm LAN Sal
Don Christie
Information Technology Manager-Dist Environment
Debbie Lewis
Vice President and Director Information Technology
Ganesh Dabholkar
Infrastructure Architect
Jim Amaral
Senior Director Enterprise Information Technology
John Robinson
Chief Executive Officer Birdstep Technology Inc
Kathleen Fraser
Information Technology Project Manager
Karen Facteau
Vice President, Information Technology Management
Larry Nagy
Information Technology Systems Field Manager
Lee Patkus
Chief Executive Officer Chief Technology Officer and Chief Administrative Officer
Paul Hammond
Infrastructure Architect
Steve Orpen
Information Technology Project Manager
Sue Shimeall
Information Technology Project Manager
Stephen White
Director, Network Services
Jennifer Lauro
Vice President, Group Counsel-Human Resources and Litigation
William Wagner
Network and Telecommunications Manager
Donald Wayman
Chief Compliance Officer and Vice President
Mary Kender
Information Technology Department Manager
Robert Conner
Management Information Systems Manager
Cheryl Bellantoni
Statutory Accounting Manager
Faye Somerville
Trainer-Employee Development
Gary Aarons
Director of Accounting
Paul Wisinski
Premium Audit
Lee Davidson
Vice President
Linda Brouillard
Accounting Department
Susan Benedict
Marketing Operations Manager
Shaunne Moscatelli
Marketing Manager
Justin DeBenedectis
Unit Manager - PROPERTY
Jennifer Mitchell
MIS Program Manager
Shawn Nowicki
Manager Management Information Systems
Keith Daniels
AVP, Professional Liability Product Manager
Christine Pape
Business Analyst - HTG
Kathryn Woodbury
Business Analyst
Kathy Mcgroarty
Lead Business Analyst
Landis Loewen
Sr. Business Analyst, CPCU
Parul Kalve
FLP Business Analyst
Aubree Deane
Business Analyst
Nicholas Johnston
Lead Business Analyst
Mark Desrochers
SVP/Pres Personal Lines
Maribeth Bearfield
EVP/Chief HR Officer
Bruce Bartell
Chief Underwriting Officer
Greg Leffard
Pres Hanover Professional Portfolio

hanover.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the hanover.com emails we have.

p***@hanover.com
D***@HANOVER.COM
d***@hanover.com

s***@hanover.com
C***@hanover.com

b***@hanover.com
H***@Hanover.com

l***@hanover.com
m***@hanover.com

c***@hanover.com
j***@hanover.com

Find emails for Hanover Insurance Group Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.