Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

State Auto Insurance - State Automobile Mutual Insurance Co Inc.


Company Description: In 1921, State Automobile Mutual Insurance Company was founded. With three employees and a rented room in downtown Columbus, Ohio, Bob Pein set forth to tackle the inequities in the insurance industry...

State Auto Insurance - State Automobile Mutual Insurance Co Inc. was founded in 1921

518 E Broad St Columbus, OH 43215-3901

Industries: Insurance Agent, Boat Insurance, General Insurance, Startups

Technologies: State Auto Insurance - State Automobile Mutual Insurance Co Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 272 unverified employees.

Social Media: State Auto Insurance - State Automobile Mutual Insurance Co Inc. has 105 social media shares and likes.

We have 18 emails for State Auto Insurance - State Automobile Mutual Insurance Co Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Ektron is a privately held software company based in Nashua, New Hampshire. It provides web content management and Digital Experience Management software

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Norma J. Oman
Ben Blackmon
Regional President
Steve English
Chief Executive Officer
Robert Restrepo
Chairman & CEO
Danita Kirtley
Sr. Human Resources Generalist
Joseph Rosswurm
Benefits Manager
Kim Bailey
Information Technology Manager
Gary Spaulding
Information Technology Supervisor
Daniel Lindholm
Sr. Programmer Analyst
Kevin Dahlgren
PC Support Specialist
Dale Aker
Devoe Villianes
Facilities Maintenance Manager
Kevin Kelly
Regional VP
Paul Kern
Systems Analyst
Devoe Villines
Facility Maintenance Manager
Gary McCloud
Manager - Technical Operations
Dominique Canada
Service Desk Analyst
Lorraine Siegworth
Director - Strategy
Justin Eckard
PC & LAN Consultant
Billie Jo Cutshaw
Purchasing Assistant
J. Wills
Telecommunications Engineer
Phil Crumley
Sales Representative
Chris Kamer
Infrastructure Manager
Dean Butler
Personal Insurance Product Manager
Lori Siegworth
VP/Dir Strategy/Organizational Effect
Mark Sullivan
Manager, Human Resources
Terra Boroff
Director Small Business Operations
Nelson McCants
Regional Vice President
Tim Goeller
Vice President Western
Carl Brinkley
Accounting Manager
Kyle Anderson
IT/Internet Support; Manager
Maryann Warren
Accounts Payable
Robin Madosky
IT/Internet Support; Manager
Alan McDonald
Methodologist I Information Technology Service
Diane Griffin
Assistant Vice President, Business Insurance S
James Dooley
Employee Training Services Manager
Michael Waller
Clyde Fitch
Chief Sales Officer/SVP
John Heffernan
Assistant Vice President Marketing-Shared Serv
Diana Edwards
Marketing Director
Neline Wooley
Information Technology Administration Assistan
Alita Burke
Territory Manager
Joe Vallo
William Sharon
Win Logan
Director Corporate Communications and Faciliti
Chris Reinhardt
Chief information Officer
David Russell
Assistant Vice President of Enterprise Network
Don Goodpaster
Senior Vice President, Information Technology
Mark Blackburn
Steven English
Paul Weaver
Manager, Infrastructure and Operations
Terrence Higerd
Vice President, Director of Information Technology Infrastructure Services
Steve Denino
Vice President And Director-information Technology Infrastructure Services
Terrance Higard
Vice President and Director-Information Technology Infrastructure Services
Leo Genders
Assistant Vice President/Information Technology Director
Cynthia A Powell
Chief Risk Officer
Cundiff Marlou
Manager Information Technology Reinsur
Vandana Misicka
Director, Information Technology Business Office
Grider Cynthia
Manager Information Technology Applica
Higerd Terry
Manager Information Technology
Pete Dewitt
Project Manager, Information Technology
Scott Jones
Marketing Director
Jim Blankenship
Information Technology Application Manager/Assistant Vice President
Cundiff Mary
Manager Information Technology Reinsur
Lyle Rhodebeck
VP/Dir Operational Effectiveness
Ken Kreager
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Andy Basham
Information Technology Supervisor
Terry Jagger
Senior Claims Administrator
Andrew Sinzinger
System Support Engineer II
Jennifer Miner
Claims Adjuster
Stephanie Otten
Claims Adjuster
Michael Stokes
Claims Adjuster
Kevin Flanigan
Business Systems Analyst II
Roy Asamoto
Database Administrator
Gregory M Rose
Regional Finance Officer
Roberta Jarrell
Claims Adjuster
Shannon Bauchert
Claims Adjuster
Phillip T Manring
Account Executive
Amy J Weber
Business Underwriter
Donna A Willard
Account Executive
Jane Whitaker
Claims Adjuster
Charles L Winters
Claims Supervisor
Alison Norton
Claims Adjuster
Kelly Winston
Information Technology Procurement Associate
Angela Lichtner
Business Continuity Specialist
Kathy W Granier
Underwriting Manager
Kevin Thompkins
Claims Adjuster
Terrence Bowshier
Vice President-Public Relations
Beth Barth
San Sales Specialist I
Ying Chen
Programmer Analyst
Roberta Gatewood
Claims Adjuster
Stephen H Harmon
Sales Executive
Debra M Folk
BI Underwriter
Nancy J Krepczynski
Business Ins Underwriter
Shawn P Higgins
Business Insurance Underw
Judy A Snyder
Personal Ins Underwriting Manager
Dorothy H Schreck
Business Insurance Manager
Laurie J Settje
Quality Assurance Analyst II
Anne S Russo
State Auto Insurance Companies
Joshua D Thompson
State Auto Insurance
Michael D Kirkland
Commercial Lines Specialist
Philip Sher... Liechty
Business Insurance Manager
Bernice M Cizadlo
Business Ins Underwriter
Jason J Meyers
Commercial UNDE
Andrew J Hollern
Claims Adjustor
Thomas P Hawk
Sales U/W
Theresa C Gad
Casualty General Adjuster
Heather Ire... Parsons
Business Insurance U/W
Amy L Skaggs
Regional Vice President/Personal Underwriting
Benjamin Mego
State Auto Insurance Companies
David J Hosler
Assistant Vice President
Norma G Snader
Claim Quality Analyst
Margaret M Knode
Claim Supervisor
Keith Yun
Department Manager
David R Wirick
Business Insurance Underwriter
Scott Schwind
Bond Underwriter
Jerry T Hayes
Personal Insurance Product Manager
Mark E Heyde
Personal Lines Sales Manager
Tina R Jaeger
Account Executive
Robert P Hamilton
Claim Accounts Manager
Douglas B Griffith
Supervisor State Filings
Jana Marie Antos
Kevin L Gower
Product Specialist II
Candice Boelter
Personal Insurance Underwriter
Sarah J Egan
Account Executive
William J Westfall
Developer II
Travis Garverick
State Auto Insurance Companies
Jacquel... Christensen
Business Continuity Specialist
Megan R Scarano
Business Ins Account Executive
Pamela E Berberich
Business Ins Account Executive
Bradney W Mawhiney
Account Executive
Kelley Culley
Business Insurance Account Executive
Anne Martha Crabbs
Business Ins Underwriter
Philip J Bienko
Commercial UNDE
Craig J Andrews
BI Product Development Officer
Jeanne Mag... Ferguson
Commercial Specialist
Gretchen T Talley
Regional Vice President Personal Insurance
Jeffrey D Wilson
Assistant Vice President Director-Farm and Ranch
Bret C Fennell
Business Insurance Consultant
Dietrice R Donahue
Business Insurance Underwriting Team Leader
Mary Ann Cooke
State Auto Insurance Companies
Lilly F Colson
PL Underwriter Senior
Mindy S O'Brien
Senior Commercial Specialist
Jack S Taylor
Product Consultant
Morgan A Howard
Claims Adjuster
Susan ... Bowron-White
Associate General Counsel
Adam L Dopps
Regional Financial Officer
Sherrie Ma... Knighton
Product Consultant
Susan E Dellacca
Debra J Adam
Claims Representative III
Bradley W Timmerman
Business Insurance Manage
Julia D Tallent
Account Underwriter
Ryan William Harris
Claims Adjuster
Ramona S Leopard
ITV Underwriting Manager
Leslie C Cragun
Staff Specialist
Angela R Ross
Product Specialist
Nancy A Natale
Personal Insurance Produc
Eric P Riffle
Business Insurance Manager
Amy Merritt
Claim Adjuster
Darl Hall
Senior Underwriter
Yana Valen... Adamenko
Claims Adjuster
Jeanette K Pagano
Product Administrator
Roxanne M Marshall
Staff Specialist
Janice L Carlisle
Product Specialist II
Stephen Vin... Bradley
Claims Adjuster
Leroy W Hearth
Staff Specialist
Mikie Elaine Stone
Personal Lines Sales Specialist
Donna Irene Flowers
Claims Adjuster
Ame Marie West
Claims Adjuster
Bridgette Brodbeck
Regional Sales Manager
Lisa Marie Cleary
Claims Adjuster
Kimberly Mic... Toland
Claims Adjuster
Bryan Dewayne Smith
Claims Adjuster
Jacob Geor... Varghese
Claims Adjuster
Jodi Whisenant
Claims Adjuster
Deborah Su... Ruggless
Claims Adjuster
Matthew Kir... Clayton
Claims Adjuster
Kacie Jo Capps
Claims Adjuster
Andrew James Kahler
Claims Adjuster
Debra Ann Eddy
Claims Adjuster
Dana Ann Warrick
Claims Adjuster
Matthew Law... Kovatah
Claims Adjuster
Mariel Ellen McCann
Claims Adjuster
Kerianne Co... Averell
Claims Adjuster
Kelly Ann Freshour
Claims Adjuster
Garth Danie... Meacham
Claims Adjuster
David John Robinson
Claims Adjuster
Matthew Ryan Ramah
Claims Adjuster
Martin Carl Neider
Claims Adjuster
Mark Dalt... Vantrease
Claims Adjuster
Brian Joseph Allen
Claims Adjuster
William Allen Foley
Claims Adjuster
Jarrod Smith
Assistant Manager
Timothy Reik
Assistant Vice President Sales and Marketing
Susan Chiovitti
Farm Product Assistant Manager
Charlie McShane
Vice President Business Insurance
Carol Johnson
Business Systems Analyst
Doug Coppens
Business Insurance Underwriter
Steve Pifer
Corporate Claims Catastrophe Manager
Gene Roberts
Assistant Vice President Director of Claim Operations
Pat Bird
Personal Lines Sales Manager
David Whitesell
Claim Manager- Workflow and Technology
Doug Haybarker
Claims Manager
Erway Kale
Yang Bai
Application Architect
Mark Holcomb
Regional Claims Manager
Janet Chamberlain
Claim Supervisor I
John Phillips
Territory Manager
Tracy Fox
Focus 15 Lost Time Manager
Guy Garofalo
Account Executive
Neil Toepfer
Information Technology Staff
Lanna Matthews
PaceSetter Regional Sales Manager
Sherry Distelhorst
Data Quality Supervisor
Karen Longshore
Chief Technology Officer
Nancy Sleeper
Business Insurance Underwriter
Steven Laser
Claim Supervisor
Jason Gibson
Application Support Engineer
Don Wallbaum
Instructional Developer
Ron Grabowski
Technical Team Lead
Diane Masterson
PaceSetter Regional Sales Manager
Cindy Miller
Corporate Claims Services Supervisor
Relfe Massey
General Counsel
Chris Dillingham
CPCU AU Personal Ins Product Specialist III
Mark Toprani
Network Engineer
Steve Kiley
Information Technology Manager
Michelle Sarchet
Jeff Fike
Manager Network Services
Laurie Georgenson
Business Systems Specialist
Ghaleb Nabolsi
Database Administrator
Robert Little
Systems Support Engineer
Cindy Powell
Chief Risk Officer
Tom Carr
Mechanic 4
Joe Meholic
Business Insurance Manager
Joyce Dallessio
Vice President and Standard Lines Product Management
Adam Clark
Database Administrator
Joseph Banaski
Supervisor Information Technology
Lester Brue
Regional Vice President and Branch Manager
Tim Meyer
Property Claim Representative III
Joel Partida
Western Zone-Claim Account Manager
Gregory Householder
Application Support Engineer
John Petrucci
Vice President Sales
Margaret Pruitt
Claim Examiner
Marlene Jamieson
Senior Programmer Analyst
Scott Rhodes
Business Systems Analyst
Patricia Davis
David Wagar
Claims Magament
William O'Brien
Accounts Payable Manager
Stan Harris
Telecom Specialist
Julie Thompson
Senior Programmer
Lynn Donaghy
Assistant to Larry Williams
Chris Steer
Regional Financial Officer Eastern Region
Brad Whitten
Nancy Kidd
Dawn Carpenter
Senior Programmer Analyst
Erica Elling
Personal Insurance Product Specialist
Shawn Pearson
Information Technology
Cathy Ellwood
Officer of Organization Development
Joanne Laney
Stacy Brown
Programmer Analyst
Jack Halada
CLAIMS Manager
Erica Rivera
Talent Acquisition Leader
Patrick Rosmarin
Project Manager Financial App
Kendra Lambuth
Statutory Financial Reporting Supervisor
Tina Stillabower
Statutory Financial Reporting Supervisor
Rose D'Andrea
Accounts Payable-Extensity
Ernest Moore
Data Center Supervisor
Chris Blue
Programmer Analyst
Cynthia Powell
Chief Risk Officer
Matthew Pollak
VP/Treasurer/Chief Accounting Officer

Additional Info and Employees

In 1921, State Automobile Mutual Insurance Company was founded. With three employees and a rented room in downtown Columbus.

stateauto.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the stateauto.com emails we have.







Find emails for State Auto Insurance - State Automobile Mutual Insurance Co Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.