Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Northrop Grumman Advanced Information Systems, Inc.

79,701

Company Description: Northrop Grumman is a leading global security company providing innovative systems, products and solutions in unmanned systems, cybersecurity, C4ISR, and logistics and modernization to government and...

Northrop Grumman Advanced Information Systems, Inc. was founded in 1939

2980 Fairview Park Dr Falls Church, VA 22042-4511
http://www.northropgrumman.com
(703) 280-2900

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Northrop Grumman Advanced Information Systems, Inc. is using 8 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 755 unverified employees.

We have 18 emails for Northrop Grumman Advanced Information Systems, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Facebook Domain Insights
Facebook Domain Insights provides website owners with metrics about their website.

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.
IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$6,925

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Jean Tuffley
Human Resources Manager
Kathy Warden
VP & General Manager
Michael O. Brien
Laboratory Manager
Craig Taniguchi
Engineering
Mike Castle
Engineering
Brian Dong
Information Technology
Alfred Senior
Engineering
Michael Merritt
Engineering
John Sellers
Engineering
Peter Shoemaker
Information Technology
Joseph Gerard
VP - Marketing
Kevin McCue
Engineering
Shawn Smith
Engineering
Terry Drahman
Engineering
Harry Harberts
Engineering
Peter Pawlowski
Information Technology
Aaron Gonzalez
Engineering
Danny Morikawa
Engineering
Kevin Gerlock
Engineering
Glenn Johnson
Engineering
Richard Gentz
Engineering
Gerald Pfaff
Engineering
Tony Chuang
Engineering
John Jaworski
Engineering
Daniel Summers
Engineering
Joan Christmas
Engineering
Charles Thurston
Engineering
Allan Goetz
Engineering
Ron Kaelberer
Engineering
Michael Morisky
Manager
David Gannon
Engineering
David Frederickson
Engineering
Robert Riddle
Engineering
Mark Herman
Engineering
Suong Pham
Engineering
Xiaoning Dong
Information Technology
Edward Shapleigh
Manager
Peter Bailey
Engineering
Christopher Merren
Engineering
Thien Doan
Engineering
Lloyd Landon
Engineering
Harry Graves
Engineering
Frank Winter
Engineering
John Buergel
Engineering
Thomas Higley
Manufacturing Manager
Kevin Dunford
VP - Finance
David Vandervoet
Vice President
Michael Kauntz
Information Technology
Ed Radford
VP - Investor Services
Dennis Becker
Information Technology
Aaron Cohen
Engineering
Laura Hendrickson
Purchasing Executive
Brad Smith
Engineering
William Southcombe
Engineering
David Canchola
Engineering
Steve Caras
Engineering
Richard Burch
VP - Sales
Corey Bickmore
Manager
Darla Weissman
VP - Human Resources
Dan Griffin
VP - Investor Services
Judy McCarty
VP - Finance
Carl Mentzel
Manufacturing Manager
Christine Cochran
VP - Human Resources
Chris Diacopoulos
Plant Manager
Pat Jaramillo
Purchasing Agent
Michael Coffey
General Manager
Barry L. Rhine
President
Ronald Sugar
Chairman, President & CEO
Richard Lapado
Chief Executive Officer
Phil Oden
General Manager
David Perry
VP & General Manager
Ronald D. Sugar
President, CEO & Chairman of the Board
Wesley Bush
Corporate VP & CFO
Gaston J. Kent
VP - Investor Relations
D. McSweeny
Director - Investor Relations
Tom Henson
Media Relations Manager
Marynoele Benson
Public Relations Manager
Robert Hyde
Manager - Human Resources
Sylvia Ballesteros
Manager - Human Resources
Fran Cook
Human Resources Director
Greg Collins
Manager - Human Resources
Marynell Murphree
Manager - Human Resources
Robert Waters
VP - Human Resources
Christine Cochren
Manager - Human Resources
Randy Bolton
Information Technology
Jeff Holt
Information Technology
Lee Pruitt
Information Technology
Brian Head
Information Technology
Roger Bowen
Information Technology Manager
Bobbi McDonough
Webmaster
Gary Schwimmer
Network Analyst
Merlyn Cook
Information Technology Manager
Steve Swederski
Information Technology Manager
Mark McGovern
MIS Programmer
David Courtade
Manager - Information Systems
William Haney
Manager - Information Systems
David Shields
Chief Information Officer & Chief Technology Officer
Dianne Murray
VP - Information Systems
Steve Riley
Server Manager
David Potter
Director - Business Administration
Russ Parman
Site Manager
Robert Holloway
Desktop Services Manager
Connie Weilder
Finance Manager
Ken Wagoner
Technology Manager
Robert Dillon
Business Manager
Lawrence Edelman
VP - Planning & Development
Sandra Wright
VP - Financial Planning
Thel Hooks
Program Development Manager
George Barry
Purchasing Agent
Evelyn Guerrero
Purchasing Executive
Peter Roman
Purchasing & Subcontracts Manager
William Margel
Purchasing Agent
Roger Karlinski
Purchasing Agent
Teres Booth
Purchasing Agent
Tim Grimmer
Engineering
Kenneth Talbot
Engineering
Francisco Serrano
Engineering
Prab Sandhu
Engineering
J. P. Mima
Engineering
Richard Berg
Engineering
Preston Ligocki
Engineering
Martin Vincent
Engineering
Lawrence Yarhan
Director - Engineering
Mark Giler
Sr. Engineer
Roy Belanger
Sales Manager
Sandy Spates
Security Manager
James Mitchell
Process Manager
Pamela Scott
Human Resources Manager
Mark Tcherneshoff
Plant Manager
Jayne Nelson
Human Resources Manager
Mark Cetrone
Material Manager
Mike D. Orlando
Facility Manager
Jeffrey Grunwald
Business Manager
Robert Guarino
R&D Manager
Glenn Shupe
Director - Purchasing
Gail Taylor
Administrator
Ian Ziskin
VP/Chief HR/Administrative Officer
Robert Paisley
Technical Specialist
Barry Durham
Consultant
Gary Wilson
Consultant
Lewis Coleman
Chairman
Brian Drude
Manager Analysis Group
David Hess
Senior Structures Mech
Diana Rego
Director-Purchasing
Doug Campion
Director of Human Resources
George Bakos
Senior Engineer-team Technical Lead
Greg Collin
Human Resource Director
James Kerrigan
Senior Director
Jay Joslin
Senior Engineer - Rp Pain
Jeannine Blum
Training Coordinator
Jennifer Mahoney
Director of Human Resources
John Lilley
Director Strategic Planning
Jon Toellner
Director of Human Resources
Kai Milles
Director of Human Resources
Kathy Sheppard
Director Human Resources and Admin
Ken Forest
Email Manager?
Lonnie Lowery
Section Manager
Lourdes Chavez
Data Manager
Mary Samuels
Technology Manager
Maury Bitting
CAD Manager
Michael Stull
Director of Human Resources
Pat Dimarzo
General Manager
Peter Braxton
Director of Training
Richard Navarro
Director National Sourcing Group
Roseanne Renert
Director of Human Resources
Roy Hardinge
Director of Human Resources
Russ Brown
Network Manager
Sarah Allen
Director of Human Resources
Stan Mandelsohn
Manager
Steve Ekholm
Manager Systems
Dan Miller
Branch Manager
Gary Ervin
VP/Pres Northrop Grumman Aerospace Systems
Linda Mills
Corporate VP/Pres Information Systmes
Michelle Toth
Human Resources Vice President
Richard Oneill
Branch Manager
Cathy Davis
Human Resources Manager
Donna Diederich
Director - Human Resources
Elizabeth Gomez
Director - Human Resources
Julie Merced
Director - Human Resources
Roberta Currier
Director - Human Resources
Catherine Lemmon
Director Financial Reporting and Analysis
Pete Morris
Purchasing Manager
Tracey Waits
Purchasing Manager
Ernest Lopez
Controller
Charlie Mongelli
General Manager
Marsha Kwalwasser
Director of Government Relations
Otto Garrett
Heads up Pro/Training
David Reviter
Director Sales
Eugene Kakalec
Vice President, Business Development
Frank Washburn
Director Veteran Affairs Sales
James Leaverton
Vice President, Business Development
Robert Cockrell
Vice President, Business Development
Robert Wilensky
Director - Sales
Richard Bensinger
Director of Business Development
Rick Ludwig
Director Fire Scout Domestic Business Developm
Bob Bell
President, Human Resources Executive
Carrie Pearce
Chief Human Resources Officer
Donald Hawkins
Director - Human Resources
Cindy Donnelly
Director of Human Resources
Gail Raine
Vice President Human Resources
Alison Brereton
Information Technology Program Manager
Douglas Scott
Senior Project Engineer
Ken Brunetto
Project Engineer
Chris Ashbaker
Manufacturing Engineer, Manager
Terry Wilber
Plant Manager
William Rather
Manufacturing Manager
Tony Morretta
VP Of Engineering
Arnie Moore
VP Engineering
Bernard McVey
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Dale Burton
Head of Engineering
Monte Hancock
Chief Scientist
Nicholas Paraskevopoulo
VP Engineering
Bob Delboca
Vice President Of Engineering
Alfredo Ramirez
Chief Engineer
Allen Gandy
Engineering Manager
Andrea Pearson
Senior Engineer
Bill Baskerville
Manager Ehs Real Estate Plant Engineering and
Brandon Boyd
Webmaster
Barbara Hirstius
Senior Software Developer
Bryan Marz
Software Engineer
Charlie Bores
Senior Engineer
Chris Classon
Senior Engineer
David Ray
Senior Engineer
Geoff Heberle
Mechanical Engineering Manager
John Bauer
Engineering Manager
John Brisner
VP Quality
Jerry Schwirtz
Network Administrator
Mark Bailey
Engineering Manager
Wesley G Bush "Wes"
Chairman/President/CEO
David T Perry
VP/Chief Global Bus Dev Officer
Gary W Ervin
VP/Pres Aerospace Systems
Bing Zielka
Manufacturing Engineer Senior
John Morgan
Senior Systems Engineer
Tammy Rossi
Engineering Manager
David Ferreira
Design Engineer
Louis Goodmuth
Development Engineer
Sue Slagle-Smith
Manager External Services Engineering Asset Management
Justin Morse
Senior Engineer-Systems
Joseph Willey
Professional Engineer
Russell Gray
Systems Engineering
Kevin Gallagher
Systems Engineer
Chris Kramer
Senior Engineer
Bruce Isler
Principal Engineer
Fred Wielinga
Project Engineer
Dick Gunderson
Engineer
Ed Delaney
Facilities Engineer
Clark Fullwood
Lead Engineer
Ed Curry
Director of Engineering
Tom Feldhaus
Senior Project Engineer
Bob Engerman
Advisory Engineer
Csep Schramke
Chief Engineer
Jamil Lakham
Lead/Senior Engineer
William Davis
Engineer
Carl Hood
Professional Engineer
Guy Babineau
Director Engineering
Nesden Harris
Mechanical Engineer
Hugh Calvin
Senior Advisory Engineer
Allen Crittenden
Engineer
Gregory Kincaid
Communications Engineer
Rich Linnekin
Supply Chain Program Manager
Carl Aten
Mechanical Engineer
Mark Brown
Associate Test Engineer
Colby Dill
Principal Engineer
Eric Scott
Electrical Field Engineer
William Mease
Electrical Engineering
Jeffrey Light
Systems Engineer
Mitch Liss
Test Engineer
Richard Baker
Professional Engineer
Kathryn Hamilton
Manager Systems Engineering Ground and SEIT Requir
Charles White
Professional Engineer
Gwendolyn Collins
Executive Assistant
Kimberly Young
Human Resources Business Partner
Kimberly Foss
Northrop Grumman Traffic Department
Terry Jones
Systems Engineer
Michael Giblin
Electrical Engineer
George Duncan
Security Engineer
Patrick Welker
Engineer
Melodie Cochran
Melodie Cochran
Terence Edgerton
Program Contol Analyst
James. Morales
Manager, Information Technology Asset
George. Umlauf
Aeronautics Information Technology Project Manager
De Ann Carter
Pricing Analyst
Tom Mraz
Chief Technologist Public Health
Bonnie Desouza
Software Architect
Angelica Hannah
Buyer General Procurement
Cindy Green
A-10 Tlps Program Manager
Debbie Duncan
Capture Management
Helen. Ajay
Information Technology Department Manager
Chris Libby
Director Talent Acquisition
Paula Copple
Training Manager
Nickole Bowman
Information Systems and Cyber Intelligence Divisio
Nancy Hall
Program Manager
Marc. Beckel
Information Technology Manager
Dominic Le
Electronic Systems-Marine Systems
Gail Conley
Market Account Manager
Amy Allison
Human Resources Business Partner
Tim. Hough
Information Technology/Information Systems Manager
Gary Chenault
Finance Manager
Timothy. Hylton
Information Technology Manager
Robert. Matejka
Information Technology Manager
Richard. Lebrecht
Information Technology Manager
Randy Gish
Purchasing-Northrop Grumman/Cutting Edge Optronics
Jeffrey Adamson
Senior Manager, Talent and Organizational Capability
Robert Borras
Engineer
Andrew Harvey
Engineer
John Cariello
Mechanical Engineer
John Hurley
Program Quality Engineer
Ralph Buffolino
Engineer
John Boswell
Chief Executive Manager
Dom Bruno
Program Manager
Rich Turner
Chief Engineer
Tom Saracino
EO/IR Program Manager
Paul Buckley
Systems Engineer
Andy Grillo
Engineer-BAMS Support
Tony Kovacs
Facilities Manager
George Scavella
IFF Test Engineering
Mark Soley
E2 Program Manager
Clement Sukhu
Avionics Test Engineering
Denis... Anderson-Bayh
E-18 IPT Lead
Vito Fagionino
Test Engineering
Ed Graziano
Director UAS Systems
Vicki Deblasio
Electronic Attack IPT Lead
Bo So
Principal Engineer
Peter Sicardi
Global Supply Chain Manager
Ron Monroe
BAMS Test and Evaluation
Bobbie Helbringer
Training Manager
David Hall
Senior Design Engineer
Timothy Gillespie
Director, Advanced Technology and Mission Programs
Donald Lisenbee
Corporate Lead Manager US Training
Daniel Brookman
Training Manager
Kevin Henderson
Director Strategic Capture
Alan Cocks
Vice President
George Tsolakis
Test Engineer
Michael Roten
Procurement Specialist
Tony D'Ambrosio
BAMS Global Supply Chain Manager
Justin Brown
Manager Operations Program
Thomas Burgess
Supply Chain Management
Michael Lullo
Systems Engineering Specialist
Pam Taylor
Training Manager
Lara Zauner
Learning and Development Manager
Robert Collins
Information Technology or Technology Project Director or Man...
Gail Gaydos
Manager Material Fulfillment Goods Movement
Kimberly Jojokian
Learning and Development Manager
Ann Derhammer
Learning and Development Manager
Ed Kitchen
Logistics Engineer
Jack Dorsett
Vice President Cybersecurity/c4
Tim Shinbara
Manufacturing Engineer
Brent Merrill
Network Administrator
William Harrington
Engineer
Jay Thornton
Data Base Architect
Michael Roberts
Chief Engineer Future Combat Systems Class IV UAV Program
Joseph Salasek
Manager-IRCM Business Unit
Prabu Natarajan
Vice President Tax
John Perkowski
Simulations Data Analyst for The Us Army Mission Command Tra...
Jamie Burnett
Human Resources Personnel Training
Ricky Garcia
Seeking A Position As A Military Training Instructor
Roland Melendez
Global Supply Chain Manager
Don Mazurkiewicz
Manager-Electron Tube Manufacturing Services
William Mugg
Supply Chain-program Manager of Electronic Systems Rf Co Rf ...
Juan Rivera
Director-System Enhancements
Keith Smith
Chief Engineer-BACN
Barbara Herrmann
Human Resources Manager
Douglas Schilling
Manager Global Supply Chain-northrop Grumman Iser
Michael Kehr
President of Innovative Technologies Group
Donald Blanchard
Director, Engineering, Manufacturing, Systems Support
Thom Bateman
Programmer/Analyst
Paula Gray
Business Manager
Janel Shimasaki
Integration Engineer
Susie Christie
Administrative Assistant
Phil Griego
Principal/Chief Pharmacist, President, Prh
Diona Bateman
Engineer, Multi-disciplined
Gary Repetto
Employment Manager
William L Guerin
LR Manager
Frank Lazzarini
Director Materials
Harold Ball
Program Manager Advanced Technology Programs
Bob Burns
Director Procurement
Eric Barnes
Manager, Contract Research and Development
Michael Steele
Manager Project and Planning
Jackie Todaro
Information Technology Solutions SyE Manager
Silvia Estrada
Compensation Analyst
Essie Mata
Senior Recruiter
Tony Skelton
LR Manager
Guido Sottosanti
Program Manager
Barbara Remmel
Human Resources
Jabbar Miller
Engineer, Rf/Microwave
Nathan Krajewski
Cyber Systems Engineer
Ken Henry
Information Operations Mission Area Manager
Chris Arnott
MMIC Design Engineer
James Bluemond
Employment Manager
Suzie Mace
Employment Specialist - Talent Acquisition
Tom Eng
Information Technology Software Engineering Manager
Patrick Collins
Program Manager
Mike Smith
General Manager Foundry Sales
Donnie Cross
Manager Employment and Staffing
Howard Miller
Business Development Manager
Carlos Collat
Manager Army Business Development C4ISRT Networked Systems
Deb Maurer
Compliance Manager Northrop Grumman Mission Systems
Mary Mescher
Branch Manager
Bruce Kackman
Engineering Director
Erin Shrauder
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Karen Stark
Executive Director
George Anderson
General Manager
Jamie Bernard
Project Manager and Six Sigma Blackbelt
Sanford Becker
Business Manager
Kathleen Reisler
Technical Writer, IPB Specialist
Andy Puglise
Mission Information Technology Department Manager
Alice Donahue
Assistant Director
Michael Richardson
Engineering Manager
Jack Kramer
Program Manager
Karen Walcher
Director Government Relations
Tonya Boney
Sector Director
Scott Cole
Director Business Management Missile Systems
Kim Johnson
Human Resources/Payroll
Edward Wittofski
Technology Manager
Hong Zhang
Program Manager
Joe Grenleay
Vice President
Mike McMullin
Chief Financial Officer
Ken Schwartz
Program Manager
Jerome Luby
Senior Program Manager
Malcolm Parker
Senior Systems Engineer
Elizabe... Finkelstein
Engineering Specialist
Alvin Bowie
Field Engineer
Suzette Altieri
Development Engineer
Ronald Charest
Engineer
Randall Smith
Senior Test Engineer
Neel Shah
Materials and Process Engineer
David Kim
Design Engineer
Steven Branscombe
Senior Engineering Staff
John Capper
Test Engineer
Pete Piszczek
Engineer
Robert Wilson
Engineer
Eric Petersen
Senior Engineer
David Nies
Principal Engineer
Edwin Billips
Tool Engineer
Andrew Bell
Process Re-Engineering and Integration
G... Hardesty-Winnegan
Engineer Systems
Steven Geibel
Professional Engineer
Don Bitters
Engineer Tech Assistant
Ed Born
Development Engineer
Kevin Skelly
Electronics Engineer
Michael Folkart
Engineering Project Lead Denro Systems
Elizabeth Adams
Production Engineer
James Ballard
Senior Engineer
Jon Kelley
Systems Engineer
Melissa Gonzalez
Mechanical Engineer and Manager
Peter Austin
Design Engineer
Fred Dant
Professional Engineer
William Thomas
Engineer
Ruben Reynoso
Engineering Director
Tri Nguyes
Ssw Engineer and Manager
Mohan Mylvaganam
Professional Engineer
Aaron Swanson
Engineer
Brian Moriarty
Senior Security Engineer
Daniel Cahn
Pdp Electrical Engineer
Dave Jackson
Senior Engineering Analyst
Carlos Lomheim
Professional Engineer
Ed Thibault
Professional Engineer
Greg Turner
Facilities Engineering Manager
Frank Landavaszo
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Bill Day
Senior Test Engineer
Desma Ware
Electrical Engineer
Landon Shaw
Infrastructure Engineering
Fred Froehlich
Principal Optical Systems Engineer
David Phillips
Process Engineer
Denise Avink
Director Compensation
Robert Scott
Director Contracts
Steve Sloan
Sector Director of Administration
Joel. Oguete
Manager, Software Engineering
Robert Jelen
Vice President Engineering
Robert Lewis
Director Strategic Procurement
Ed Stephens
Director of Engineering
Peter Zaccaria
Program Security Manager
Leslie Harman
Director Human Resources
Stephen. Rochfort
Logistics Manager
Cheryl Horn
Corporate Manager of Community Relations
Elizabeth Inabinet
Bernard McVeys Assistant
Diane Moberg
Vice President Risk Management
Kelli Esparham
Senior Systems Engineer
Jennifer Roeder
Senior, Human Resource Manager
James Daniels
Manager Marketing and Sales Remotec
Kris Harsha
Senior Director of Engineering
Bill Wheeling
Information Technology Manager
William Ennis
Director International Business Development
Clark Whiteway
Capture and Proposal Analyst
Doyle Choi
Vice President, Business Development, Defense Enterprise Sol...
Sandy Wood
Technical Recruiter
Kenneth Kubo
Manager S/w Systems Operations
Patti Adams
Security Manager
Katie Hoffman
Manager, Business Development, Enterprise Solutions Informat...
John Ord
Director Information Technology Solutions
Williams
Vice President and General Manager, Defense Technologies
Lauren Green
Corporate Manager of Social Media
Donald Robinson
Principal Cybersecurity Technologist
Adrienne Fleming
Executive Assistant
Jeff Fleming
System Engineer
John Cummings.
Information Security Manager
Randy Crawford
Marketing Communications
John Wilt
Senior Director of Engineering
Ginger Green
Human Resources Analyst
Scott Hodge
Comm-Systems Engineer
Steve McNamara
Director Supply Chain Mission Assurance
John Hicks.
Data and Physical Security Manager
Joseph Smith
Information Technology Management Systems Integrator
Sam Haas
Marketing Manager
Michael Williams
*COO*
Ronald Jones
Business Systems Manager
Russell Catania
Vice President - Human Resources
Carol Deplizzo
Human Resources Executive
Robert Troisi
Operations Manager
Angernette Coy
Assistant Vice President-Information Technology Department
Andrew Musgrave
Director of UK Operations
Bob O'connell
Vice President-Printed Circuit Board Operations
George Black
Vice President-International Operations
Jon Gallinetti
Director, Joint Training
Matthew Ganz
Vice President Strategy / technology
Mark Prevedel
Vice President-Human Resources
Yolly Roman
Personnel Assistant / Training Coordinator
Susan Prucha
Purchasing Agent
Stephen Comunale
Designer Engineer
Steve Gerstner
Staff Engineer (GTS-654)
Steve Larrabee
CAD Manager
Steve Madison
Technical Writer
Shawn Buchanan
Design Engineer
Shelly Diez
Mechanical Engineer & Analyst
Shane Henry
Mechanical Engineer
Thomas Ryerson
Machine Shop Supervisor
Thomas Szmurlo
Electrical Engineer
Virgil Blanton
Engineer
Todd Thornbrough
Quality Engineer
Veronica Dees
Mechanical Engineer
Wayne Winder
Opto-Mechanical Design Engineer
Greg Foroglou
Engineer
Travis Lemoine
Robotics - contact
Quentin Mcguire
UNIX Administrator
Craig Frank
Purchasing
Brandon Griffiths
CAD User
Benjamin Abshire
CAD User
Carol Godden
Purchasing
Aaron Law
Mechanical Design Engineer
Nolan Masters
Purchasing
Matt Harness
CAD User
Anthone Edwards
Electrical Engineer
Bobby Armstrong
Presenter
Byron Step
Analysis Engineer
Carmen Khodaie
Procurement
Brian Fitzpatrick
Design Engineer
Buz Jenkins
Training Coordinator
Bonnie Kelly
Tech Trainer
C. Turner
Systems Specialist
Doug Pogatetz
Engineer
Charlie Gamble
Engineering Writer
David Fox
Information Technology Helpdesk Administrator
Christopher Covell
Design Engineer
Chris Brown
Engineering Skills Instructor
Dan Blow
Senior Engineer
Dale Sherman
Department Manager, Emc/Power/Cabling
Daniel Nowak
Design Engineer
Deb France
Administrative Assistant
David Jones
Mechanical Designer
Dennis Andrews
Mechanical Engineer
Dan Martinez
ProE User
David Dare
Mechanical Engineer
David Taylor
Unix Administrator
Deb Petty
Local Office Purchasing
David Morris
Design Engineer
Edward Stephens
Director Of Engineering
Edward Royston
Operational Support Engineer
Ferd Winget
Mechanical Engineer
Floyd Crumble
Information Security Manager
Fred Lukens
Purchasing Agent
F. Minicozzi
Operations Manager
Geoffrey Marks
Chief Engineer
Frederick Burke
Mechanical Design Engineer
Frank Brown
Process Definition Management
Hugo Santana
Mechanical Design Engineer
James Dorwart
Senior Engineer
James Anmitage
Manager Engineering
Jackie Hill
Engineering Data Mgmt. Tech.
Greg Kemner
Mechanical Engineer/CAD Admin
Herbert Osler
Sr Field Eng
Jennifer Unknown
Purchasing
J. D Williams
Director of Information Technology
Jeff Murty
Electro-Mechanical Engineer
Jim Markey
Machinist/Manufacturing Engineer
Jan Mcreynolds
Mechanical Engineer
Jason Miura
Design Engineer
James Kalinowski
Electrical Engineer
Jerry Cheatham
Mechanical Engineer
Jill Norris
Application Engineer
Jackie Musyt
Purchasing
Joel Cartwright
Manager Engineering Technology
Joseph Zeromski
Design & Integration Lead
Joe Vandeville
Design Engineer
John Getty
Mechanical Engineer
Karen Mclaughlin
Purchasing
Joe Bell
Mechanical Designer
Julie Engel
Design Engineer
Ken Stasiak
Executive
Lee Thompson
Buyer - Purchasing
Ken Page
Mfg. manager & CATIA Lead
Kenneth Park
Antenna Product Engineer
Kenneth Sauter
Designer
Khang Pham
Senior Engineer
Linda Calomeris
Senior Engineer
Mark Haines
Mechanical Engineer
Mark Wong
Design Engineer, Space Technology, Space Technolog
Mark Bellmore
Senior Engineer
Mark Spiranovich
Purchasing
Mark Buttolph
Senior Engineer
Michael Krimpenfort
Design Engineer
Mike Olson
Engineering & Tech Training Instructor
Louis Nester
Supervisor Procurement
Michael Deering
General Engineer
Michael Shepard
Mgr. FESHM
Mike Johnson
Presenter
Paul Thompson
Designer
Michael Quintanilla
Prod. Operations Mgr
Paul Kotterman
Engineer
Paul Bailey
Sr. Multi- Discipline Engineer
Pearl Fung
Design Engineer
Richard Barela
Design Engineer
Ping Hao
Application Engineer
Philip Pedersen
Chief Engineer
Richard O'Neill
Branch Manager
Ray Bivens
Gis Developer
Rich Creighton
Electrical Engineer
Phu Phan
Sr. Engineer CAD Systems Administrator
Robin Pruss
Opto- Mechanical Engineer
Robert Krauk
CAD/CAM Engineer
Robert Sakmyster
Chief Engineer
Roland Massatti
MIS Manager
Robert Hejnas
Engineer
Satya Anandakrishnan
Design Engineer
Robert Rowan
Vehical Engineering
Roseanne Susky
Purchasing
Scott Mariani
Senior engineer
Tim Rivera
Information Technology Program Director
Vic Franchi
Vice President, Information Technology
Marynell Murphy
Chief Human Resources Officer
Alex Youngblood
Director Information Technology and COLLABORATION
Brandon Porco
Infrastructure Manager
Chuck Distler
Local Site Information Technology Manager
David Cleary
Sitac Information Technology Manager
Edward Edquid
Network Administrator
Hani Matariyeh
Network Manager
Jim Weiner
Manager of Information Technology Solutions
Joe Zurkus
Manager Information Technology
Jack Welsh
Director Information Technology
Kirk Beadle
Manager Information Technology
Kevin Butler
Manager Information Technology
Karen Phillips
Information Technology Program Manager
Linda Elkington
Manager Information Technology
Larry Way
Manager Information Technology
Mark Albertson
Information Technology Manager of DistribusIT Manageron and Support
Martin Skurla
Program Director Information Technology
Michael Ball
Senior Network ADMIN
Ron Morales
LAN Administrator
Paul Carlock
Manager Information Technology
Peter Le
Manager Information Technology
Roger Aiton
Information Systems Network Manager
Rihard Caylor
Information Technology Director-Web Master
Robert Lentz
Manager Information Technology
Robert Kim
Unix System and Storage Administrator
Ronald Lawson
Manager Information Technology
Rory Frey
Network Administrator
Ronald Krotoszynski
Manager Information Technology
Rockwell Viner
Manager Information Technology
Sandra Forney
Manager Information Technology
Stephanie Becker-Peak
Information Technology Program Manager
Sean Busby
Senior Information Technology Management
Serrina Monnin
Manager Information Technology
Steve Romano
Senior Manager NAVY Information Technology PROGR
Ron Joseph
Networking Manager
William Fling
Manager Information Technology
William Martin
Manager Information Technology
Chuck Eary
Manager of Engineering
Lori Korczynski
Engineering-Research and Development Manager
Ronald Batdorf
Capabilities Engineering Manager
Timothy McLain
JTC-I Civilian / Military Training Manager
J. Hateley
Vice President / Chief Human Resources Manager
Julie Roehrich
Finance Administrator / Human Resources Manager
Mike McCloy
Marketing Manager
Matt Duranske
Sales and Marketing Manager
Beverly Fishman
Database Manager
Douglas Anthony
Information Systems Manager
Glenn Dietz
IT System Engineer
LISA ZHOU
none specified
mark Bernasconi
Sr. System Engineer
Tom Howarth
Software Engineer
Jeff Cross
Data Base Analyst
Keith O'Connor
Chief Information Architect
Kent Hepner
Network Manager
Jim Marziani
Information Technology Program Manager
Sharon Peters
Manager Information Technology
Steven Swederski
Director of Information Technology
Michelle Murphy
Sector Vice President, Human Resources and Administration
Susan Baker
Manager, Training and Development
Wes Bush
Chairman/CEO/President
Shella Cheston
Corporate VP/General counsel
Darryl Fraser
Corporate VP Communication
Michael Hardesty
Corporate VP Controller/Chief Accounting Officer
Sid Ashworth
Corporate VP Government Relations
Denise Peppard
Corporate VP/ Chief Human Resources Officer
James Palmer
Corporate VP/ Chief Financial Officer Northrop Grumman Corporation
Gloria Flach
Corporate VP/Pres Electronic Systems
Jennifer McGarey
Corporate VP/ Secretary
Christopher Jones
Corporate VP/ Pres Technical Services
Thomas Vice
Corporate VP/ Pres Northrop Grumman Aerospace Systems
Mark Caylor
Corporate VP/Pres Enterprise Shared Services
Charlton Walker
VP/Associate General Counsel/Sector Counsel
Mark Skinner
VP Deputy Business/Advanced Systems Dev
Walid Abukhaled
Chief Executive Saudi Arabia
Catherine Gridley
Sector VP Business Development
Andrea Yeiser
VP Engineering/Manufacturing/Logistics
Charles Lyon
Corporate Lead Executive Hampton, Virginia
Robert Mehltretter
VP NAPS Business Unit

Additional Info and Employees

Northrop Grumman is a global security company providing solutions for sectors such as aerospace, electronics and technical services.

Name
Title

John T Maloney
Team Member at Northrop Grumman

Ronald D. Sugar
President and Chief Operating Officer at Northrop Grumman

Wes Bush
Chairman, Chief Executive Officer and President at Northrop Grumman

Sid Ashworth
Corporate Vice President, Government Relations at Northrop Grumman

Mark A. Caylor
Corporate Vice President and President at Northrop Grumman

Sheila C. Cheston
Corporate Vice President and General Counsel at Northrop Grumman

Gloria A. Flach
Corporate Vice President and President at Northrop Grumman

Darryl M. Fraser
Corporate Vice President, Communications at Northrop Grumman

Christopher T. Jones
Corporate Vice President and President at Northrop Grumman

Linda A. Mills
Corporate Vice President, Operations at Northrop Grumman

James F. Palmer
Corporate Vice President and Chief Financial Officer at Northrop Grumman

Denise Peppard
Corporate Vice President and Chief Human Resources Officer at Northrop Grumman

David T. Perry
Corporate Vice President and Chief Global Business Development Officer at Northrop Grumman

Thomas E. Vice
Corporate Vice President and President at Northrop Grumman

Kathy Warden
Corporate Vice President and President at Northrop Grumman

Michael Hardesty
Corporate Vice President, Controller and Chief Accounting Officer at Northrop Grumman

Prabu Natarajan
Corporate Vice President and Treasurer at Northrop Grumman

John Perkowski
Team Member at Northrop Grumman

northropgrumman.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the northropgrumman.com emails we have.

d***@northropgrumman.com
A***@NORTHROPGRUMMAN.COM
m***@northropgrumman.com

p***@northropgrumman.com
s***@northropgrumman.com
t***@northropgrumman.com

l***@northropgrumman.com

c***@northropgrumman.com
r***@northropgrumman.com

e***@northropgrumman.com
D***@northropgrumman.com

v***@northropgrumman.com
w***@northropgrumman.com

Find emails for Northrop Grumman Advanced Information Systems, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.