Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Delphi Connection Systems - Div. of Delphi Automotive, LLP

111,869

Company Description: Delphi is a leading global supplier of electronics and technologies for automotive, commercial vehicle and other market segments

5725 Delphi Dr Troy, MI 48098-2815
http://www.delphi.com
rick.kerr@delphi.com
810.629.4040

Industries: Automotive, Startups

Technologies: Delphi Connection Systems - Div. of Delphi Automotive, LLP is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 811 unverified employees.

Social Media: Delphi Connection Systems - Div. of Delphi Automotive, LLP has 1,066 social media shares and likes.

We have 8 emails for Delphi Connection Systems - Div. of Delphi Automotive, LLP.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Jetty
Jetty provides a Web server and javax.servlet container, including support forSPDY, WebSocket, OSGi, JMX, JNDI, JAASand many other integrations. It is used in both development and production

Frameworks Technology

J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Felicia Wilson
Human Resources Manager
Robert Sewell
Quality Assurance Manager
Robert Birch
Information Technology Manager
Richard Franzi
General Manager
Jeffrey Owens
President
Terry Fisher
General Accounting Supervisor
John Sheehan
Chief Accounting Officer
David Knill
VP - Finance & Planning
A. Minarcin
Business Service Manager
Sandra Thompkins
General Director - Personnel
Robert Berg
Human Resources Manager
Michael Jannon
Human Resources Manager
Gwendolyn Gayden
Personnel Director
Karen Shed
Human Resources Manager
Michelle Granillo
Human Resources Supervisor
Bette Walker
Chief Information Officer
Tracy Payne
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
P. White
Systems Developer
Debra Bittner
Sales & Marketing Manager
William Elia
Plant Manager
Robert Remenar
Branch Manager
Jennifer Miller
Assistant to the VP
James Bertrand
Vice President
Chris Kiellach
Manufacturing Systems Manager
Kathleen Trujillo
Logistics Manager
David R. Nelson
VP - Global Purchasing
Jose Feijao
Purchasing Manager
David Hartner
Sr. Engineer
Jim Bretl
ORBCOMM Customer Manager
Joseph Papelian
Assistant General Counsel
Carl Berardinelli
Senior Project Engineer Six Sigma Black Belt R
Alison Jones
Operations Director
Andrew Brown
Executive Director and Chief Technologist
Bill Brasser
Senior Controls Engineer
Bill Stinellis
Senior Electrical Engineer
Bob Mcfall
Senior Process Engineer
Bob Rositter
Manager
Brian Studer
Manager Employee Benefits
Bruce Smith
Lab Manager
Chris Arkwright
Assistant Finance Director-Energy and Chassis
Dale Johnson
Director - Human Resources
Dale Sullivan
Senior Ee Designer-Diesel
Dana Fidler
Director-Global Finance Business Services
David Evans
Senior Design Engineer
David Morgan
Business PLANNING Manager
Donna Greenbury
Assistant Finance Director
Edson Brasil
Director, South American Operations, Delphi Pr
Fereydoon Dadkhah
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Gary Mundie
Portlfolio Manager
Gary Siddall
Assistant Finance Director-Pakard Electric
George Powell
Product Innovation Manager
Gerald Hurley
Senior Industrial Engineer
Graham Borley
Global Training Manager
Harold Leiter
Senior Application Engineer
Jan Powell
Director Global Architecture and Infrastructur
Jeff Johnson
Senior Electrical Engineer
Jim Bach
EE Analysis Engineer & Mathcad Instructor
Joe Piazza
Director, Finance Systems
John Schwarm
Finance Director
John Yurtin
Manager - Global Product Management
Jon Harris
Product Manager, Service Products
Jonathan Lu
Human Resources Director Accounts Payable
Jose Zavala
SAP Master Data Manager
Joseph Lafrance
Senior Controls Engineer
Julio Acosta
Mexico Region Test Core Manager Electronics an
Karen McClain
Divisional Director
Kartik Patel
Manuacturing Engineer Lead Senior
Kho Tom
CAD Manager
Kim Filips
Procurement Manager
Kip Piel
Senior Mechanical CAD Designer
Luiz Corrallo
Powertrain Systems South America Managing Dire
Mark Guthrie
Director of Requirements Integration
Mary Gray
Compensation Manager
Mary Tyler
Region 2 Deputy Director
Matthew Spielman
Business Systems Manager
Michael Healy
Director, Information Technology Strategy and
Michael Shader
Director Global Quality Systems Automotive Sys
Mike Hopkins
Senior Controls Design Engineer
Mr. McClearn
Director of Quality AHG
Natalie Trueheart
Director Fair Emp Practices
Nirav Vora
Senior Electrical Engineer
Pietro Ottavis
Electrical Director Engineer
Rakesh Patnaik
Manager - Human Resources Corporation
Raymond Blasko
Senior Component Engineer
Richard Lind
Director of Engineering
Robert Cook
Senior Controls Engineer
Roger Kimes
Product Line / Business Unit Manager
Ron Tullis
Manager Organization and Employees
Santosh Thomas
Senior Embedded Engineer
Satish Cheeti
Licensing Manager
Schneider Eric
Manager Energy Storage
Sherri Unsworth
Manager DevelopmentandHR PlanningTrainingandOr
Stephen Tan
Associate Engineer
Suntheresan Ganapathy
Site Procurement Manager Product and Service S
Susan Draper
Resin Commodity Manager
Tamara Lesnau
Manager Global Networks
Timothy Forbes
Director for Technology Commercialization and
Tracey Pritchard
Manager Training
Virginia Snyder
Director HR
Anil Verma
Global Director of Engineering and Manufacturi
Greg Muma
Business Analyst
Michel Stanciu
Director Manufacturing Strategy and Engineerin
Beth Schwarting
Vice President-Delphi Electronics
Michael Gassen
Managing Director
Charu Manocha
Human Resources Manager
Fred Alexander
Human Resources Manager
Jacky ZHAO
Human Resources Manager China Shared Services
Janice Thompson
Human Resources Manager
Laura Hernandez
Manager, Information Technology Supply Chain B
Linda Grider
Human Resources Manager
Mary Hutchison
Divisional Human Resources Director
Jim Hackett
ISS, Manager, Strategic Purchasing
Kevin Smith
Director Purchasing
Lise Pensyl
Product Line Purchasing Manager
Paul Pollack
Product Line Purchasing Manager
Steve Dawe
Purchasing Manager Corporation
Willis Stafford
Vice President Purchasing
Abbey Odueso
Information Technology SOX Compliance
Abdul Yamini
Controls Engineer
Adriano Coelho
Test Engineer
Aileen Wang
Quality Engineer Corporation
Alberto Gaona
Test Engineer
Alberto Alvarez
Tool Engineer
Alejandro Luna
Controls Engineer
Aleksander Hac
Research Staff Engineer
Andrew Hernandez
Staff Electrical Engineer
Brian Eichenlaub
Director - Investor Relations
Lora Keller
Program Manager Pb-free Conversion
Mark Hammer
Manager Engineering Services
Maccou Pedro
Director of Program Management
David Maschoff
Director Sales and Marketing
Lucia Moreti
Director - Marketing
Anthia Zhang
Marketing Manager Corporation
Bizon Don
Product Manager
Douglas Gruber
Director Product Business Unit Electrical/Elec
Nate Lang
Product Manager
Bob Hrtanek
Marketing Communications Manager
Charles Robinson
Chief Operating Officer
Matt Pohlman
Vice President Global Supply Chain and Logisti
Bryan Gillispie
Project Engineer
Charles Delheimer
Project Engineer
Chris Hedges
Senior Project Engineer
Christopher Samborski
Project Engineer
Dave Smith
Project Engineer
David Ihms
Senior Project Engineer-Delphi Electronics and
David Chapman
Senior Project Engineer
Dean Lineker
Project Engineer
Deb Sarkar
Senior Project Engineer
Edward Hnida
Senior Mechanical Project Engineer
Hoi Lui
Project Engineer
Jackson Philip
Project Engineer
Jeffrey Handel
Project Engineer
Leon Jones
Project Engineer
Mauricio Martinez
Senior Process/Project Engineer
Miguel Guillen
Project Engineer
Paul Gequillana
Senior Project Engineer
Paul Boyea
Senior Project Engineer Induction Systems
Paul Casto
Senior Project Engineer
Rich Boyer
Senior EMC Project Engineer
Roland Gibbs
Project Engineer
Ron Dillion
Project Engineer
Sandip Patel
Project Engineer
Steve Hagwood
Senior Project Engineer Ride Controls
Suresh Chengalva
Project Engineer
Travis Hoffman
Project Engineer
Wayne Coon
Project Engineer
Armondo Puentes
Director Manufacturing
Brian Murphy
Manager Operations
Bruce Shuler
Plant Manager
Cary Hutchinson
Senior Manuf Engineer
Cesar Salaiz
Manager Operations
Charlton Benjamin
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Doug Peter
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
John Danks
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Larry Graves
Director Global Supply Management
Lynne Hagerman
Assistant Global Supply
Peter Roberts
Facilities/EH and S Manager
Saundra Marion
Plant Manager
Thomas Patterson
Manager Supply Chain
William Hope
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Carlos Valdes
Researcher
Dennis Burprich
Researcher
George Simopoulos
Researcher
Rachelle Valdez
Director Communications
Dominick Seto
Vice President - Engineering
Ian Jay
Executive/Vice President-Engineering
Aaron Jefferson
Engineering Group Manager Corporation
Alfonso Blanco
Engineer
Andy Tenka
Engineer
Chiarella April
Engineer
Arnold Young
Engineer
Beverly Bubner
E and C Information Technology and V Engineeri
Bob Hockin
Senior Engineering Associate
Brian Chandler
Engineer
Bruce Mohler
Engineering Group Manager
Bryan Gagnon
Engineer
Byron Noll
Engineer
Chad Reida
Engineering Manager
Chuck Haines
Engineer
Chris Hanton
Engineer
Chris Zuck
Engineer
Chris Lupini
Engineer
Christopher Stubbs
Engineer
Chunguang Yang
Engineer
Clemente Marquez
Material Engineering Manager
Conde Echelbarger
Engineer
Craig Smith
Manager I and CIM Engineering
Curtis Mcclendon
Engineer
Candelas David
Mechanical Engineer
Dave Mohring
Engineer
Eldon Leaphart
Engineering Manager Diagnostics, Communication
Emily Fitzko
Problem Solver-Senior Quality Engineer
Esin Fakili
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Eugene Boyer
Engineering Manager
Gary Wood
Senior Advanced Quality Engineer
Grant Wheeler
Engineering Manager
Jim Peck
Engineering Manager
Julien Riquelme
Software Engineer
Kevin Nichols
Senior Engineer Manufacturing and Quality Syst
Lori Jester
Senior Quality Engineer
Marvin Aitken
Quality Manager
Paul Foley
Packaging Engineering Manager
Randy Brantley
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Robert Vasko
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Seidler Robert
Engineering Manager
Roukoz Atallah
Engineering Manager
Chapin Terry
Senior Engineer
Timothy Craig
Engineering Manager
Ward Everly
FORWARD Engineering Manager
Tony Bolda
Global Information Technology Manager
Jim Spencer
Vice President of Information Tec
Andrea Siudara
Vice President, Information Technology
Cindy Borchers
Information Technology Manager
Steven Gaut
Corporate Director of External Communications
Alvin Lim
Consultant
Kristel Wiliquet
Ctcl Salaried Personnel Manager
Rene Reyes
Global Contract Manager/Category Team Lead Hardware
Kelly Baber
Human Resources Assistant
Sunil Jhanuman
excutive
Judy Cooper
Accounts Payable
Robert Merkhis
Personnel Director
Vinod John
Manager Software In Information Technology
John Matly
Electronics and Safety-director of Manufacturing Engineering
Jesus A. Villarreal
Logistics
Gayle Miller
Marketing Manager
Saurabh Khandelwal
Regional Logistics Category Manager
Chris Boufford
Global Manager, Information Technology Program
Soni Nanda
Exucative
Antonio Malagon
Manufacturing Engineering Mtc-site Manager
Lee Fiorventr
Facilities/Plant Director
Francisco Sanchez
Manager Delphi Advanced Engineering
Sandeep Manocha
Engineering Manager
Joseph Van Wormer
Information Technology Manager eCommerce
Hector Gutierrez
Director Global Lean Manufacturing
Eduardo Ruiz
Manager Asia Pacific Lean Manufacturing
Jose Henriques
Manager Europe Lean Manufacturing
Steve Reider
Engineering Manager
Craig Corra
Project Manager
Heather Bennett
Engineering Change Cost Leader
Vipan Bindal
Senior Software Engineer Automotive Systems
Rene Wells
Accounting Manager
Randy Sumner
Manager, Advanced Development
Lee Snitzer
Regional Manager
Jeanne Staab
Manager DCS Product Engineering
Jack Zhu
CE-Engineer-Asia Pacific Corporation
Ronald Wroten
President
Kevin Clark
Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Mark Robinson
Chassis Engineer Mechanical Integration Chassis Modules
Lauren Ornazian
Child Psychiatry
Jennie Zhang
Business Planning Manager Asia Pacific Engineering Corporati...
Alfredo Villalobos
Engineer
John Nie
Exhaust Sensor Engineering
Brian Lemanski
Senior Project Engineer Corporation
Grace Cai
Product Engineer-Drum Brake Corporation
Courtney Bann
Manager Global Information Technology Audit
Mary Cox
President
Mike Clark
North American Molding Engineering Automotive Systems
Hemin Ji
Product Engineer Corporation
Dan Shafer
Product Engineer Electrical Hardware Group Corporation
David Hilker
Manager Information Systems
Salvatore Iacopetta
Financial Manager
Susan Jones
Global Customs Manager
Gerald Collins
Cost Leader
Greg Sumpter
Data Engineer
Chris Tanner
Apprentice Training Officer
Margarito Roman
Indirect Material and Equipment Supervisor
Keith Oram
Marketing Manager
Tim Johnson
Manager Enterprise Information Technology
Michael Sloan
Manager Information Technology Service
Brian Eltzeroth
Senior Systems Engineer
Shrikent Joshi
Chief Engineer
Bruce Van Horn
Manager, Information Technology Integrated Services
Ray Davis
Director of Information Technology
Ken Grohman
Engineer
Lawrence Scherer
Engineering Manager
Liang. Xu
Mechanical Engineer
Eric Poma
Senior manufacturing Engineer
Amy Messano
Vice President Marketing and Communications
Kurt Jennings
Global Business Analyst
Charlie Englesberg
Database Administrator
Carmen W Pompeii
Corporate Industrial Hygiene
Robert Beer
Connection Systems Manager
Frederic Potart
Logistic Project Manager
Mick Dockrell
Purchasing Manager
Irene Barnes
Applic/Development Manager
Christopher Brumm
Delphi Body Security Product Systems Engineer
Brad Shattuck
Quality Manager of the Americas
Gerry Brown
System Engineer
Paul Ruegamer
Senior ENVIRONMENTAL Engineer
Sven Tacke
Divisional Information Technology Manager Europe at Delphi A...
Sergio Carrillo
Finance Manager at Delphi Automotive Systems
Rich Thunhorst
Manager Business Systems
Rob Davies
Quality Manager
Brad Lewis
Project Manager
Andrezj Pawlak
DTI Technology Manager
Alastair Buchan
Manager EMEA Information Technology Manufacturing and Supply...
Dale Sommers
Project Manager
Monique Veasley
Information Technology
Karen Hess
Human Resources Manager
Arcibar Ricardo
Quality Manager
Phil Chater
Managing Director
Kevin Keener
Quality Services Manager
Christophe Leblois
Information Systems Director
Martin Gleaves
Project Manager
Brian Dowling
Program Manager Global Business Syste
Richard Waite
Senior Sales Manager-Delphi Diesel Systems
Jeanette Hammontree
Material and Information Flow Coordina
Dennis Reagle
Manager Software Tools
Tom Oconnell
Operations Manager
Joerg Prange
Information Technology Manager bei Delphi
Mike Kirvan
Engineering/Quality Supervisor
Gary Braun
Senior Controls Engineer
Sanjay Mohan Sharma
Product Line Manager-New Market Asia Pacific
Debi Murphy
Adminstrative Assistant
Michael Whelen
Global Purchase Director
Deborah Avery
Environmental Decommissioning Manager
Michael Varnau
Information Technology GSM Category Le
Antonio Pinar
Purchasing Director
Andrew Brown Jr
Chief Technology Director
Therese Darnley
Environmental Engineer
Michael Baker
Senior Prototype Engineer
J. Craig Seim
Senior Project Engineer Global Manufacturing Engineer
Leonardo Moratorio
Target Cost Buyer
Bertrand Routaut
Regional category Leader
Mehmet Tahir Unel
European Logistics Buyer and Analyst at European HQ
David Lien
Design Engineer Steering Systems Division
Christian Seul
Information Technology Business Services Manager-Packard EME...
Richard Eisenman
Eh and S Manager
Melekian Michael
Eh and S Manager
Andy Evans
Human Resources Manager
Elizabeth New
Finance Director
Cynth... Tudor-Schultz
Eh and S Manager
S... Panchanadeeswaran
Senior Process Engineer
Troy Vega
supplier Portal Specialist
Ong Hueh Chuah
Staff Engineer-Systems Engineering
Alejandro Gallardo
Global Supply Management
Mark Scheel
Supervisor of Engineering Materials
Terry Mack
Human Resources Manager
Markus Riegelmeyer
Category Team Manager
Keith Fong
Innovation and Continuous Improvement Technologiex
Jianbiao Ni
Product Engineer Asia Pacific
Cameron Wood
GSM Purchasing
Nicole Wang
Marketing Manager/Market Communications and PA
Bogdam Such
Plant Manager
John Jewell
Information Technology Executive, Global Solutions, Asia Pac...
Shane Curley
B and C Manager
Nate Lucas
Client Support and Order Management Analyst TAC Transportati...
Jugal Vijayvargiya
Vice President and President Electronics and Safety
Thomas N Twomey
Assistant General Counsel
Liao Zhiyi
Marketing Sales Department
Aldo Alvidrez
Product Engineer
Dean Unrue
Global Process Leader-Accounts Receivable
Yixin Chen
ElectricTRONICS Systems Engineer
Hank Sanftlebean
Technical Manager
Roma Murthy
Global Sales and Marketing Manager
Eleanor Mascheroni
Vice President, Corporate Affairs and Marketing
Mark Stull
Controller
Michael Butterworth
EMEA Human Resources Manager Payroll HRIS
Kathleen Jorge
Director, North America Marketing Delphi Product and Service...
Frederick Berg
Senior Project Engi
Dean Omori
Senior Quality Engineer-Automotive Safety Electronics
Kathrin Beckerleg
Human Resources Manager-L and PD
David Sherbin
Vice President
Sara Bennett
Human Resources Manager
Maria Tyrtania
Advanced PC and L Coordinator
Jose Morente
Vice President Marketing and Communications EMEA and Powertr...
Ray Swetman
Vice President Sales-North America Aftermarket
Tim Dill
PC and L Manager Customer Support
Norman Brentin
Plant Engineering Support
Mary Dec
Financial Systems Administrator
Darrell Freer
Senior Matls Cable Engineer
Ann Dechow
Director, Global Marketing and Branding
Leslie Andritsis
Manufacturing Engineer
Mark Shively
Purchasing Manager
Peter Doughty
OES Director of Sales, United Kingdom
Max Basenese
Territory Director of Sales-North East
Chris Tompkins
Controller
Andrew Rosenblatt
Business Development Manager
Rajesh Singhal
Project Engineer
Casey Gorman
Product Engineer
Micheal Irish
Process Engineer
William Rausch
Design Engineer
Jennifer Montgomery
Manager Technical Accounting
Dennis Griffin
Advanced Product Engineer
Brad Williams
Manufacturing Head
Tom Farrer
Customer Satisfaction Manager
Anne Howarth
Legal-Litigation
Roderick Patterson
Test Engineer
Erik Dilland
Senior Financial Analyst-Mergers and Acquisitions
Anthony Jocius
Test Engineer
Jorge Ruiz
Product Engineer
Mark Hansen
Design Engineer
Heidi Krauss
Marketing Assistant
Jongmin Lee
Staff Research Engineer
Russell Keen
Resident Product Engineer
Thomas Kennelly
Lead Engineer
Thomas Lichti
Staff Research Engineer
Kevin Hoyer
Engineer
Daniel Elizondo
Controls Engineer
Mark Kady
Manager, Forward Engineering
Dave Pettyes
Information Technology Director Compensation Payroll and Systems
James Gano
Manager Operations
Kenneth Diamond
Director Global Information Technology Security
Mark Wirth
Quality Director
Walter Guertler
Director Sales
Donald Steis
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Katie McComas
Plant Operations Manager
Mike Dymowski
Maintenance Manager
Pat Curtis
Vice President Engineering
Kenneth Mortson
Manager Logistics Engineering
Paul Harshman
Finance Manager General Accounting Global Proces
Mark Slusher
Engineering Lab Manager
Tim Ross
Global Director, Sales and Marketing
Horacio Troncoso
Engineering Manager
Scott McCan
Engineering Manager
Mary Gustanski
Powertrain Systems Director of Engineering
Mark Heacox
Director of Manufacturing Ohio Operations
Sylvia Hill
Director Information Technology
Carrie Anderson
Director - Investor Relations
James Acre
Manager Advance Engi
Cheryl Chiuchiarelli
Director Strategic Talent Management and OED
William Garvey
Senior Information Technology Audit Manager
Anthony Kitchings
Director HR
Lúcia Moretti
VP/President Delphi Product/Service Solutions
Dave Higham
Head of Functional Safety
Bryan Mesina
Operations Supervisor
Diana Babcock
Delphi World Headquarters Site Manager
Gary Denton
Director, Information Systems Operations
Suesie Ding
EHandS Engineer Delphi Operations Support Group Corporation
Lawerence Wille
Program Analyst Global Business Operations
John Reynolds
Security, Manager of U S Operations
Bill Martin
Information Technology Director Information Technology Operations
David Nelson
Vice President Global Supply Management
James Palma
Quality Manager
James Tartarini
Manager Of Quality And Regulatory Affairs
Jose Avila
Managing Director, Delphi Energy and Chassis Systems, European Operations
Lesa Wendeln
Quality Manager
Rosalinda Torres
Plant Operations Manager, Componentes Mecanicos de Matamoros Operations
Steve Sloan
Human Resources Manager
Tom O'Connell
Operations Manager
Tim Tamer
Director -- US Tax Operations
William Wrubel
Director Operations And Dealership Sales Delphi Integrated S
Steve Deraedt
Deal Director
Majdi Abulaban
President Asia Pacific/Managing Dir
Michiko Nagasawa
Engineer
Michael Bresich
Project Engineer Hybrid Circuits
Chuck Salmonowicz
Engineer
Lawrence Tan
Test Engineer
Scott Engle
Controls Engineer
Ashraf Kamel
I and C Engineer
Gary Dies
Plant Manager
Dan Huff
Engineer
Roger Wilcox
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Zoltan Bessenyei
SMT Engineering
Chris Snider
Staff Research Engineer
William Downey
Supplier Development Engineer
Marco Leon
Engineer
Kirk Dyszlewski
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Kim Maier
Senior Reliability Engineer
Kathleen McNee Snope
DSP Engineering Specialist
Hugh Hunkeler
Engineer
Javier Ruiz
IC and Sensor Packaging Engineer
John King
Engineer
John Johntony
Test Engineer
Jeffrey Salzman
Engineering Manager
Jose Flores
Electrical Engineer Engineer
Hsuh Yao
Senior Project Engineering
Jack Bush
MANUFACTURING Engineering Manager
Javier Velador
Manufacturing Engineer
John Monteiro
IC Development Engineering
John Korzelius
Engineer
Jigna Pandya
Design Engineer
Joe Tanner
Engineer
Huey Ching Ewbank
Engineer
Fidelis Itsede
Mechanical Hardware Engineer Audio
Doug Sprunger
Engineer
Eric Stern
V229 Lead Engineer
Eric Watson
Staff Manufacturing Engineer
Gail Sylvester
Staff Research Engineer
Felipe Arias
Engineer
Gabino Castillo
Engineer
Gregory Sumpter
Data System Engineer
Francis Hao
Validation Engineer
Carlton Speck
Chief SCIENTIST
Dan Fox
Engineer
Dale Matuszewski
Manufacturing Engineer
Curt Stapert
Supervising Engineer
James Lopez
Engineer
George Lim
Engineer
David Yen
Researcher
David Ranelli
Advanced Process Development Engineer
Dan Silvey
HEV Manufacturing Engineer
David Longfellow
Engineer
Dawn Wyrybkowski
Design Engineer
Brian Enyart
Electrical Engineer Engineer
Rob Marksbury
Electrical Engineer
Valerie Dill
Engineer
Jonathan Lewis
Data Exchange
Lamont Scott
CAD Developer
Mark Brinkman
Competency Leader, Product Data Exchange
Tony Broo
Designer
Andrew Gifford
Manufacturing Enginner
Odail Thorns
Operations Manager
Todd Oman
Staff Research Engineer
Todd Bordner
Engineer
Robert Cashler
Engineer
Tim Skinner
Chief Engineer Engineer
Steven Skiver
Engineer
Sergio Retamero
Manufacturing Engineer
Paul Talley
Manufacturing Engineer
Ron Skarvan
Engineer
Robert Wendling
Mechanical Engineer
Robert Semidey
Facilities Engineer
Syed Ahmed
Sheet metal Quality Engineer
Todd Belvo
Engineer
Paul Rowlands
Engineer
Robert Wagner
Manufacturing Engineer
Randy Pieron
Engineer
Omar Corral
Control and Test Engineer
Randy Heidtman
Engineer
Mike Miller
Engineer
Robert Lawrence
HEV Manufacturing Engineer
Mike Muehr
Manufacturing Engineer
Paul Zimmerman
EMC Test Development
Miguel Camacho
CNC Programmer
Oliver Petrick
Process Engineer
Peter Charles
Engineer
Michael Goenner
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Ralph Hill
Quality Assurance Lab Manager
Kevin McDonald
Supervisor Manufacturing Engineering
Mike Martin
Engineer
John Lichney
Electrical Engineer Engineer
Jim Welch
Control System Steering Committee
James Disher
Engineer
Stephen Dixon
Senior Environmental Engineer
Santiago Bayeta
Process Engineer
Peter Stephens
Research Engineer
John West
SAFETY Systems Engineer
Ramiro Zamora
Quality Control Supervisor
Steve Davidson
Engineer
John Fisher
Engineer
Guowei Zhang
Metal removal Engineer
Jo£o Silva
Engineer
John Gettel
Resident Systems Engineer
Gerardo Balaguer
Engineer
James Recupito
COMPONENT Engineer
Jeff Tran
Design Engineer
Hugues Cremer
Engineering Supervisor Automotive Systems
Guadalupe Lopez
Supplier Quality Engineer
Greg Shemitz
Engineer
Harley Burkhard
Supplier Quality Engineer
Galen Miller
Manufacturing Engineer
Gustavo Rios
Electrical Engineer
Jean-Francois Andre
Engineering and Operations Manager
Jeremy Smith
Process Engineer
John Fulton
Manufacturing Engineer
Eric Berg
Senior Engineer
Doug Kittle
Engineer
Daxing Ma
Quality Engineer
Damodaran Thaigarajan
Controls Engineer
Franck Herubel
Product Engineer
Erich Gerbsch
Engineer
Eddie Borzabadi
Engineer
Eric Kierstead
Product Development Engineer
Darrell Hurtley
Engineer
Dennis Kinkead
Engineer
Francisco Manrique
Product Engineer
Daniel Lopez
Engineer
Douglas Cummings
Manufacturing Engineer Supervisor Automotive Systems
David Bong
Engineer
Duane Courtney
Electical Equipment Engineer
Felipe Reyes
Engineer
Chuck Tosch
Engineer
Antonio Miranda
Test Engineer
Charles Iannone
Electrical Engineer and Experienced Problem Solve
Tom Piazzq
Purchasing
Chad Moore
Controls Engineer
Greg Gamble
Proj. Engr.
Bradley Coon
Product Engineer
Brian Carey
Controls Engineer
Alan Toot
Project Engineer
David Munson
Sr. Facilities Eng.
Bob Frey
Engineer
Shannon Armstrong
Prototype Process Engineer
Sandra White
Mechanical Engineer
Todd Hellert
Manufacturing Engineer
Tim Conrad
Electrical Design Engineer
Navin Moonesinghe
Product Engineer
Roy Plew
Designer Compressors and Precision Products
Rick Beckmeyer
Lead Manufdacturing Engineer
Michael Saltzmann
Engineering Information Technology
Mashoor Siddiqui
Ford Resident Release Engineer
Pedro Corral
Validation and Test Engineer
Paige Mann
Engineer
Ray Blasko
ELECTRICAL Engineer
Nicholas Cassudakis
Chief Engineer Engineer
Paul Staab
Senior Engineer
Russ McIntyre
Senior Embedded Software Engineer
Patrick Figueroa
Engineer
Stephen Horbes
Architecture and Infrastructure Solution Design
Steve Wirtz
Design Supervisor
Sury Peddireddi
Senior Manufacturing Engineer, Math-Based Manufacturing Engineering
Michael Mcdermott
Sr. Development Engineer
Thomas Watroba
Manufacturing Engineering Supervisor
Thomas Grupp
Engineering Executive
William Harris
Project Engineer Powertrain Electronics Engineering
Steve Martinko
Controls Engineer
Uriel Sanchez
Validation Engineer
Tim Kelly
Reliability Engineer-warranty
Timothy Kunz
Staff Development Engineer
Tim Rocheleau
CAD Manager
Ting Zhou
Engineer
William Sentell
Engineering Executive
Johnny Chaung
Mechanical Designer
Steve Mikels
Senior Electrical Engineer
Stu Longgood
Manufacturing Engineer Pb-Free
Steve Ewbank
Engineer
Robert Niels
Product Engineer
Scott Gordon
Development Engineer
Quetzalcoatl Ferrero
Tooling Engineer
Salvador Canales
Electrical Engineer
Slavko Tasic
Power Electronics Engineer
Scott Kesler
I and C Engineer
Robert Bates
Staff Engineer
Nicolas Falcone
ICT Test Engineer
Matt Kearney
Engineer
Miguel Concha
manufacturing Engineer
Michael Cavanaugh
Competency Leader Mechanical Analysis
Michael Jeter
Engineer
Olga Price
Engineer
Randall Jones
Supplier Interface Engineer
Michael Phifer
Reliability Engineer
Michael Gerig
E and C Software I and CIM Champion
Mitchell Donnenwerth
Sroject Engineer
Patrick Gendron
Manufacturing Engineering Support
Rich Barthel
Engineering Manager
Matt Plachta
Controls Engineer
Oscar Alcantara
Design and Development Engineer
Oscar Infante
Engineer
Mike Okenka
Manufacturing Engineer
Patsy Estorga
Engineer
Osvaldo Torres
PRESENT Product Engineer
Monte Francis
Electronics Engineer
Omar Rocha
Engineering Executive
Patrick Gibson
Plasic Engineer
Markus Naegeli
Engineer
Mike Griffiss
Special Projects Engineer
Philip Scott
Manufacturing Engineer Manager Plastics and Fab Mexico Operations
Rex Swank
Engineer
Rebecca Harper
Controlled Brakes Software and Simulation Engineer
Randy Hill
Engineer
Richard Duce
Product Engineer
Ricardo Cavazos
Mechanical Design Engineer
Ray Lippmann
Engineering Executive
Richard Hartman
Engineer
Richard Thomson
Engineer
Ronald Hansen
Manufacturing Engineer
Rob Stricker
Controls Engineering
Thac Nguyen
Engineer
Thomas Kyllingstad
Quality Engineer
Steve Wolanin
Engineer
Steve Smith
Manufacturing Engineering Systems Manager-Brake Components Corporation
Terry Nelson
Engineer
Steward Lim
Snr Engineer
Roberto Barragan
Product Engineer
Thomas Glaser
Engineer
Thomas Gottwald
Engineering Executive
Waseem Mir
Engineer
Tom Wong
Senior Project Engineer
Tony Soverns
Engineer
William Reed
Engineer
Tomasz Rozanski
Controls Engineer
Victor Flores
Controls Engineer
Victor Garces
Test Engineer
William Chattin
Manufacturing Engineer/AMSD
Steve Greenlaw
Purchasing
Jody Pierce
Principal
Teresa Henderson
Scheduler/Planner
Yu-Chin Allen
Staff Engineer
Sam Schwall
General Supervisor
Alejandro Soto
Controls Engineer
Tom Poczekay
Catia software support
Jim Alexander
Scotts Boss
Andreas Goeckede
Senior Engineering Manager CandS Asia-Pacific Corporation
Tom Oleksinski
Designer- Electrical
Steve Couvillion
e525
Andreas Thiel
Lead Engineer
Mark Smith
EDS, contractor
Rick Tahash
CAD Coodinator
Carlos Buelna
Engineering Executive
Cetin Yurtkoruyan
Engineering Executive
Brian Alberson
Documentation Engineer
Brenda Wilson
Project Coordinator Engineering and Training
Brian Kottlowski
Validation Engineer
Brian Shenstone
Resident Systems Engineer
Charles Stukins
Staff Project Engineer
Carlos Galvan
Manufacturing Engineer
Brentt Duff
Global Product Engineering Design
Brian Smith
Advanced Quality Engineer
Dale Partin
Principal Research Scientist
Chris Pung
Project Engineer
Chuck Vollman
Electrical Engineering Manager
Craig Petku
Senior Electrical Product Design
Craig Rosenstengel
Engineer
Craig Carlson
Lead Electronics Design Engineer
Craig Kessler
Experienced Results Oriented Development Engineer
Christopher Grigsby
Electrical Engineer Engineer
Dustin Pakusch
Controls Engineer
Doug Srail
Senior Embedded Software Engineer
Doug Herrington
Engineer
Doug Champion
Engineer
Daniel Day
Engineering Executive
Doug Tackitt
Engineer
Duane Beyler
IC Product Engineer
Doug Nethercutt
Engineer
David Ferron
Engineer
Gerald Cross
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Felipe Weidlich
Manufacturing Engineer
Eric Bailey
Industrial Designer
Gary Mitchell
Electrical Design Engineer
Edward Schultz
Engineering Manager
Esayas Naizghi
Electrical Design Engineer
Fitz Taylor
Senior Electrical Engineer
Gary English
Engineering Manager Active Safety Software
Frank Ruzicka
Controls Engineering Supervisor
Gary Ballard
Staff Engineer
George Jiang
Design Engineer
Gregg Francisco
I and C Engineer
Glenda Magee
Engineer
Guillermo Gonzalez
Electrical Analysis Engineer
Gilbert Roque
Senior QRA Engineer
Greg Valentine
Facilities Engineer
Gerry Jones
Mechanical Engineer Instrument Clusters
Gerry Stabel
Design
Harry Husted
Chief Engineer of Advanced Powertrain
Jason Landrum
Product Validation Engineer/Customer Interface
Hector Sanchez
Product Engineer
Joachim Kupe
Chief Engineer Delphi Powertrain Advanced Engineer
Isabelle Seipke
Information Technology Sourcing and Relationship Mgt
James Roy
Manufacturing Engineer
James Schlie
Manufacturing Engineering
Jo£o Augusto
Manufacturing Test Engineer
Jibi Johnes
Engineering Group Manager
James Desantis
Global Messaging Architect
Jeff Egloff
Engineer
Imran Malik
Product Development Engineer
James Kikkert
Staff Manufacturing Systems Engineer-Gas EMS
Jerry Long
Engineer
James Wood
Systems Engineering Manager
James Lewis
Engineer
Jerry Fennell
Electrical Engineer Engineer
Josafat Solares
Manufacturing Engineer
John Randolph Glass III
Director Supplier Quality and Development
John Siitari
Systems Engineer, Diesel-Powert
John Mansur
Engineering Development
Jorge Inclan
Product Engineer
Jonathon Bennett
Validation Engineer
Jose Olivares
Manufactirung Engineer
Jonathon Hearsch
Product Information Technology Engineer
John Schieffer
Electrical Engineer
John Holloway
Packaging Engineer
Jorge Vargas
Division Engineer
Karen Burgess
Senior Packaging Engineer
Juan Carlos
Engineering Department
Juan Perez
Manufacturing Engineer
Jose Rangel
Divisional Process Engineer
Juan Hernandez
Advanced Materials Engineer
Jose Antonio Jimenez
Supplier Quality Engineer Superintendent
Karen Cochrane
Pre-Production Quality Engineer for Power Electronics
Juan Carlos Gonzalez
Product Engineer Supervisor
Joseph Stewart
Controls Engineer
Ken Brough
Engineer
Karen Goodwin
Engineer
Kenneth Alexander
Engineering Associate
Kurt Benes
Controls Engineer
Lamar Gifford
Engineer
Krzysztof Tokarski
Process Engineer
Kerry Wingate
Mechanical Designer
Kirk Grotenhuis
Engineer
Laci Jalics
Advanced Engineering Group Manager
Lawrence Hau
Product LINE PURCHASING Leader SAFETY PBU-ACTIVE SAFETY
Kevin Mcreynolds
Design Engineer Engineer
Ken Conzett
Industrial Engineering Supervisor
Kevin Brunner
Engineer
Loreto Sebastiani
Division Molding Manufacturing Engineer
Leonard Lee
Engineer
Leonardo Burboa
Engineer
Leeann Mulkey
Engineer
Linda Schache
Engineering Assistant
Laxman Kapaleshwari
Engineering Group Manager-OS and Drivers

Additional Info and Employees

Delphi is a supplier of electronics and technologies for automotive, commercial vehicle and other market segments.

Name
Title

Dan Bruns
Owner and President at Delphi

Kevin P. Clarke
Chief Financial Officer and Executive Vice President at Delphi

Lucia V. Moretti
Senior Vice President and President, Product & Service Solutions at Delphi

Eleanor E. Mascheroni
Senior Vice President, Corporate Communications at Delphi

Timothy C. McCabe
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer at Delphi

Kevin M. Butler
Senior Vice President, Human Resource Management and Global Business Services at Delphi

Rodney O'Neal
CEO & President at Delphi

Sidney Johnson
Senior Vice President, Global Supply Management at Delphi

John M. Fuerst
President, Powertrain Systems at Delphi

Majdi B. Abulaban
Senior Vice President President, Electrical/Electronic Architecture President, Asia Pacific at Delphi

James A. Spencer
Executive Vice President, Operations and President, Latin America at Delphi

Keith D. Stipp
President, Thermal Systems at Delphi

David M. Sherbin
Senior Vice President, General Counsel, Secretary and Chief Compliance Officer at Delphi

Jeffrey J. Owens
Chief Technology Officer and Executive Vice President at Delphi

Jugal K. Vijayvargiya
Senior Vice President and President, Electronics & Safety at Delphi

Luiz R. Corrallo
President, South America President SA Powertrain and Thermal at Delphi

Michael Gassen
President, Europe, Middle East and Africa Vice President, Sales & Marketing, Powertrain Systems at Delphi

delphi.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the delphi.com emails we have.

s***@delphi.com

Find emails for Delphi Connection Systems - Div. of Delphi Automotive, LLP executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.