Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Puget Sound Energy Inc. - Puget Holding Co., LLC

40,563

10885 NE 4th St Ste 1200 Bellevue, WA 98004-5591
http://www.pse.com
webmaster@pse.com
888-225-5773

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Puget Sound Energy Inc. - Puget Holding Co., LLC is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 472 unverified employees.

Social Media: Puget Sound Energy Inc. - Puget Holding Co., LLC has 114 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Puget Sound Energy Inc. - Puget Holding Co., LLC.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

CDN Technology

CloudFront
Amazon CloudFront is a content delivery network (CDN) offered by Amazon Web Services. CloudFront operates on a pay-as-you-go basis.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$3,555

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Steven Reynolds
President & CEO
Richard Sonstelie
President
James Dombrowski
Controller
Darren Brady
VP - Customer Service
Sherri Noel
Human Resources Supervisor
Marla Mellies
Human Resources Manager
J. Henry
Vice President
Bruce Donaldson
Telecom Director
Diane Magnuson
Information Technology Material Coordinator
Jeff Tripp
Technology Manager-CRS
Joyce Hawkins
Manager, Data Center Infrastructure
Kathy Meaders
Document Control Manager
Mark Maass
Manager Maps Records and Technology
Roger Garratt
Director of Resource Acquisition
Rex Pietzyk
Director of Information Technology Application
Bob Stolarski
Vice President Program
Dave Trimble
Information Technology Consultant-Data and App
Dennis Riley
Information Technology Consultant
Suzanne Hanson
Program Manager
Barb Padagas
Manager Information Privacy and Information Te
Barbara Padagas
Manager Information Technology Security
Megan Gratz
Administrative Assistant to the Chief Information Officer
Rudiger Wolf
Chief Information Officer/VP
Rudy Wolf
Vice President, Chief Information Officer
Kimberly Harris
CEO/President
Leann Kostek
President
Daniel Doyle
SVP/CFO
Joseph Beer
Chief Information Technology Architect
Jerry Henry
Senior Vice President
Bob Cullins
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Claudia Scrimshaw
Information Technology Project Manager
Michelle Clements
Vice President-Human Resources
Joe Hernandez
Information Technology Support Manager
Larisa Ljubarskaya
Information Technology-Manager-SAP
Marc Fineman
Manager Information Technology Finance
Donald Gaines
VP Finance
Andy Wappler
VP Corporate Affairs
Bob Collins
Director of Information Technology
Brett Jones
Senior Project Manager-Information Technology Infrastructure
Booga Gilbertson
VP Operations Services
John McClaine
Manager, Energy Information Infrastructure
Susan McLain
SVP Delivery Operations
Margaret Hopkins
Director Information Technology Infrastructure
Clay Riding
Acting Vice President of Power Operations
Philip Bussey
SVP/Chief Customer Officer
Jennifer O'Connor
Chief Ethics Officer, Chief Compliance Officer, Senior Vice President, Secretary, General Counsel, C
Benjamin Farrow
Marketing Manager
Megan OBrien
Senior Marketing Manager
Steven Secrist
VP/Chief Ethics/Compliance Officer
Michael Judy
Quality Assurance Manager
Karen Martin
Senior Buyer Information Technology
Bill Mendenhall
Network Manager Information Technology
Carolyn Danielson
Senior Project Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
David Deluhery
Director-Customer Services Infrastructure and Information Technology
Larry Oneil
Corrosion Control Tech
Cynthia Silvernale
Fitter I-Cc
Jerome Games
Engineering Assistant
Chris McVicker
Supervisor Engineering
Kelley Moormeier
Customer Service Representative I
Jerry Engel
Quality Assurance and Inspection
Gary Takeuchi
Senior Engineering Specialist
Cynthia Leahy
Administrative Specialist
Gerry Kincheloe
Maintenance Supervisor
Jason Schmidt
Hydro Mechanic p
Josh Maclam
Capitol Notifier
Greg Stewart
Supervisor Material Coordination
Don Challman
Senior Engineering Specialist
Charlotte Matlock
Project Coordinator
Eric Holmgren
General Foreman
Jason Estep
Project Assistant
Shawnte Anderson
Project Coordinator
Terry Brentin
Senior Engineering Specialist
Tim Anderson
Mail Services Clerk
Jacquelyn Farrar
Administrative Specialist
Ryan Paetz
Supervisor First Response
Sean Smith
Operations Analyst
Janice Brown
Administrative Assistant
Kitty Ogg
Real Estate Representative
Jennie Richardson
Lead Customer Construction Representative
Kindra Bregg
Customer Service Representative Ii
Jason Schierer
Operations Specialist
Lori Thompson
Senior Energy Resources Group Analyst
Debbie Macdonald
Operating Clerk
Susan Wines
Administrative Assistant
Carlton Winchell
Ep Temp Worker Third 6 Mo
Tom Anderson
Supersvior White River
Tricia Fischer
Senior Energy Trader
Aelita Rasmussen
Operating Clerk
Larry Nepsund
Dispatcher
Jay Lehnert
Instrumentation Tech
Tania Klippert
Supervisor First Response
Ronnie Lammers
Customer Construction Services
Gary Rossman
Customer Field Service Tech
John Gardner
Ct Tech Iv
Joe Arthurs
Notifier
Amy Smith
Customer Service Representative I
William Harris
Instrumentation Tech
Albert Aguon
Meter Tech
Chad Quantrell
Ct Journey Worker p
Bernie Larson
Engineer
Andrea Bilstad
Scheduler
Brennan Mueller
Energy Contract Administrator
Kevin Hare
Utility Worker I
Anh Kellogg
Revenue Requirement Analyst
Mary Kimbell
Hydrologist
Karen Pavletich
Senior Engineer
Brooke Sequist
Customer Construction Representative
Gail Shipek
Engineer
Cuong Luu
Program Manager
Julie Waltari
Senior Regulatory Analyst
Colin Crowley
Senior Energy Trader
Mackenzie McDowell
Corporate Communications Program Manager
John Mannetti
Supervisor Asset Operations Analysis
Jeffrey Jainga
Customer Construction Representative
Cj Cui
Consultant
Christophe... Isaacson
Wireman
Carol Willison
Space Planner Facility Services
David Lockhart
Quality Assurance Inspector
Jessica Cary
System Operator and Trainee
Paul Otto
Customer Field Service Tech
Matt Crismali
Utility Worker I and If
Dana Crawford
Engineering Assistant
Marlon Hall
Customer Service Representative Ii
Scott Salazar
Corrosion Control Tech
Scott McDunnah
Accountant
Thomas Hertzberg
Customer Field Service Tech
John Batinovich
Corrosion Control Tech
Ken Finicle
Consulting Energy Contract Administrator
Robert Fuhlman
Supervisor Engineering
Sonya Crane
Analyst
Roland Rubino
Workstn Support Analyst
Jamison Roof
Consultant
Rosemary Smart
Operating Clerk
Gordon Bennett
Journeyman Meterman
Jim Bergman
Gas First Response Supervisor Factoria South
Jose Reynoso
Warehouser Iv
Javier Valdez
Intern Admin Tech
Ronald Bahr
Customer Field Representative
Chris Moore
Ct Journey Worker
Eleanor Ewry
Associate Engineer
Tanya Chapman
Customer Service Representative I
Jackie Young
Fleet Scheduler
Keith Kaufman
Erg Program Manager
Philip Coates
Energy Scheduler
Donna Rauter
Housekeeper
Michael Hoyt
Ct Journey Worker
John Davis
Wire Foerman
Charley Pepin
Engineering Specialist
David Hart
Fitter Ii-Cc
Dave Goodale
A-tech
Dianne Chaffee
Administrative Specialist
Dean Krebs
Lead Quality Assurance Inspector
Brian Twidt
Mail Services Clerk
Linda Nickols
Customer Service Representative I
Cory Watson
Appr Ct Fifth 6 Mo
Chelsey Neil
Contract Manager
Jessica Barton
Administrative Assistant
Jennifer Welch
Customer Service Representative I
Gabriel Renville
Senior Comm Tech I
Chris Westhoff
Cad Support
Chad Hoover
Engineering Analyst
Tracey Koch
Supervisor Customer Service
Darrell Hahto
Fitter Ii-Gfr
Leslie Crandall
Operating Clerk
Michael Rooney
Senior Engineer
Fernando Moreno
Pi Inspector
Christine Smyres
Customer Service Representative I
Glenn Huden
Pi Inspector
Christopher Wicks
Supervisor Substation Operations
Faye Ryan
Real Estate Representative
Gary Rennaker
Comm Repairman
Carl Baggenstos
Quality Assurance Inspector
Michael Wright
Fitter I-Gfr
David McKinnon
Senior Voice Analyst
Ryan Severe
Erg Supervisor O and m
Janet Chartrey
Customer Service Representative I
Bradley Strauch
Municipal and Land Planner
Annette Moore
Senior Accountant
David Yost
Gas Controller
Jeffrey Patterson
Wireman Foreman
Daniel Noyes
Administrative Specialist
Mark Kilpatrick
Senior Budget Planning Analyst
Adam Hopp
Customer Field Service Tech
Bryan Baumgartner
Ct Ice Tech 1
Abraham Romo
Associate Engineer
Joanne Munn
Engineering Assistant-Corrosion South
Angela Dunn
Supervisor Electric Dispatch
Ryan Wieder
Engineer
Ruth Spisak
Voice Analyst
Ryan Shook
Ct Journey Worker
Valarie Harris
Operating Clerk
William Foster
Engineer In Training
Craig Hansen
Hydro Operator
Ted Miller
Communication Tech
Warlito Abenojar
Meter Tester
Nicolas Wlodkowski
Gas Worker
Brian Albert
Appr Ct Seventh 6 Mo
Andrea Hoover
Gas Worker and Trainee I
Mark Babcock
Fitter I-Cc
Stacy Allen
Meter Reader
Steven Johnson
Senior Portfolio Analyst
Mark Weiser
Comm Tech First 2 Years
Casey Chamberlain
Quality Assurance Inspector
Alex Basinger
Storekeeper
Cate Burnett
Ate Special Projects
Steven Durant
Customer Field Service Tech
Huong Nguyen
Accountant
Dave Wharton
Quality Control Manager-Gas Operations
Brian Lind
Ct Tech Iv
Stacey Salter
Manager of Revenue
Terry Hobbs
Administrative Assistant
George Aquino
Substation Inspector
Terry Bibeau
Customer Field Representative
Patrick Leslie
Financial Analyst
Andi Chou
Operations Analyst
Steve Wallace
Utility Worker I and Amr
Tanya Poterack
Training Coordinator
Brenda Campbell
Supervisor Planner and Forecaster
Samuel Gilbert
Gas Worker and Trainee I
Loren Ralkey
Customer Field Representative
Barb Haddox
Warehouser
James Swan
Senior Real Estate Representative
Steve Dodson
Staff Engineer
Joi Gemigniani
Administrative Assistant
April Jones
Administrative Assistant
Erin Stapleton
Uw1 and Amr
Aaron Henderson
Engineering Mapping Tech 1
Dale Sylvester
Apprentice Wireman
Kenneth Swan
Hydro Electrician p
Vivien Whitton
Biological Technician Iii
Amber Ricketts
Resource Coordinator
Sarah Davis
Intern
Patricia Hanna
Meter Tester
Wayne Van Someren
Senior Accountant
Wes Gibbs
Service Lineman Ii
Miranda Bowen
Operations Analyst
Joy Yeager
Administrative Specialist
Tom Flynn
Nerc and Wecc Compliance Consultant
James Way
Hydro Mechanic p
Tim Van Dusen
Comb Turb Svcman Vi
Greg Kasper
Instrumentation Tech
Elizabeth Fox
Mail Services Clerk
Ron Mortensen
Customer Field Representative
Rochelle Davidson
Transportation Coordinator
Robert Cahail
Consulting Energy Contract Administrator
Ron Roberts
Plant Manager
Phillip Wheelock
Appr Wireman Second 6 Mo
Rachel Thorn
Administrative Assistant
Tonya Taylor
Operations Specialist
Keven Moore
General Foreman
Rick Cain
Comm Tech After 2 Yr
Ryan Yelle
Engineer In Training
Timothy Geyer
Senior Workstation Support Analyst
Pilar Whobrey
Senior Engineer
Theresa Johnson
Procurement
Lawrence Cardona
Safety Consultant
Kassidy Warren
Electrical Engineer
Molly Tuy
Engineering Mapping Tech 1
Antoinette Imad
Consulting Engineer
Robert Trombley
Engineering Specialist
Travis Englehart
Safety Consultant
Bradley Scott
Engineering Assistant
Deepa Narayanan
Engineer
Annette Wilson
Engineering Assistant
Rayme Lombardi
Senior Engineering Specialist
David Schumacher
Staff Engineer
Christina Herman
Engineering Assistant
M. Thompson
Senior Civil Engineer
Vu Luu
Senior Engineer
Mark Savage
Senior Engineer
Josh Grenner
Staff Engineer
Armin Bruning
Plant Engineering Supervisor Engineering
Denise Lietz
Compliance Engineer
Jose Vega
Engineering Supervisor
Matthew Wiegand
Engineering Assistant
Kimberla Gray
Senior Engineering Specialist
Wayne Hagan
Project Engineer
Jennifer Blackburn
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Tony Sayavong
Engineering Specialist
Peter Jones
Senior Engineer
Andy Whitaker
Engineer
Norm Neifert
Senior Engineer
Shane Richards
Associate Engineer
Roxana Nilchian
Senior Engineer
Justin Gedney
Associate Engineer
Allen Tredeau
Consulting Engineer
Josh Pelman
Engineer - Technical Field Services
Thomas Fournier
Consulting Engineer
Laura Kraft
Engineering Assistant
Kimberly Morris
Engineer
Hannah Jimma
Associate Engineer
Christopher Russell
Associate Engineer
Jake Green
Senior Engineer
Ronald Forster
Supervisor Engineering
William Harman
Associate Engineer
Conni... Kuchenreuther
Senior Engineer
Gregory Frisbee
Manager Engineering and Construction - Intolight
Ray Hisayasu
Consulting Engineer
Ruth-Anne Heath
Associate Engineer
Andrew Harris
Engineer
Sharon Williams
Senior Engineer
Scott Pugh
Senior Engineering Specialist
Brandon Raso
Engineering Assistant
Namrata Shrivastava
Senior Engineer
Jamie Nord
Web Program Manager
Ed Croft
Network Systems Analyst
Ronald Tornquist
Manager Telecommunications SCADA
Jennifer Kauhane
Project Coordinator/Document Controls at Puget Sound Energy
Shirley Marulanda
Supervisor, Purchasing
Charles Morton
Manager, Thermal Assets
Vincent Dona
Technical Help Center Support Analyst
Lara Ringness
Information Technology Consultant Sap
Grant Ringel
Print Buyer
Somcki... Khemmanivanh
SAP Lead Basis Admin
Gary Veach
Chief Sales Officer
Zachary Sanford
Engineer
Patricia McClements
Community Services Manager
Troy Nutter
Manager, Operational Training
David Mills
Director, Energy Supply and Planning
Theresa Burch
Supervisor Information Technology Meter Data Integrity
Kathy Larson
Manager, Major Accounts
William Einstein
Director Community and Business Services
Christopher Janak
Manager, Risk Control and Credit
John Charlebois
Senior Risk Manager
Walt Blackford
Community Services Manager
Joel Smith
Program Manager
Michael Webb
Corporate Communications Foreman
Jenifer Tada
Managing Director
Rebecca Cooper
Customer Accounting Coordinator
Ed Kapitanich
Information Technology Internet Support Consultant
Nathan Brummett
Voice Systems Information Technology Consultant
Christian Alva
System Planning Engineer
Aaron Karlsson
Senior Energy and Maintenance Planner SAP-EAM
Caitlin Faulkner
Director Information Technology
Jim Hogan
Senior Project Manager
Calvin Shirley
Vice President Customer Solutions
Gordon Stoller
Enterprise Server Systems Windows Analyst/SCCM 2007 Administ...
Kenneth Yates
Gas Information Technology Training Director
Linda Bradshaw
Customer Accounting Coordinator
Marissa Johnson
Project Manager
Kathleen McMillian
Senior Information Technology Security Analyst
Jeremy Tuntland
Project Manager
Justin McCluskey
Security Technician
Brent Olson
Project Manager
Michele Gould
Senior Project Manager
Aaron Drake
Project Manager Project Delivery Operations
Randy King
Corporate-recruiter
Rob Davis
Program Manager and Project Manager
Lori Wyman
Project Manager Joint Use
John Klippert
Project Manager, Operations TECH
James Walker
Project Manager
Carol Wallace
Manager Gas System Operations
Jeff Wade
Senior San Storage Engineer
Ben Rupert
EES Program Manager
Michon Culver
Corporate Events Program Manager
Garry Brown
Project Manager-Gas Operations
Paul Wu
Facilities Project Manager
Larry Tornberg
Senior Siting Project Manager
Alex Malesis
Information Technology Manager
Jake Wade
Net Metering Program Manager
Erika Hunter
Project Manager
Pam Rasanen
Project Manager
Michelle Gallardo
Project Manager
Ed Odom
Director of Thermo and Wind Resources
David Caldwell
Project Manager
Jeff Zitterich
Project Manager
Sheryl Anayas
EES Program Manager Booth
Laura Feinstein
Manager, Smart Grid Technology
Lisa Griffith
Project Manager
Robert Olsen
Project Manager
James Turner
Project Manager
Steve Jack
Program Manager
Barry Lombard
Project Manager
Glen Harston
Security Project Manager
Derek Koo
Project Manager
George Hendrickson
Manager Energy Control Systems
Elizabeth Hossner
Project Manager
Janeen Loughin
Project Manager
Randy Busch
Project Manager
Patima Dejarath
Associate Project Manager
Laura Wilson
Efficiency Services Program Manager
Leanne Ryzak
Information Technology Manager
Gayle Plaisance
Project Manager
Sharon Seitz
Project Manager
Tricia Fetter
Energy Project Manager
Patti Ness
Project Manager-New Customer Construction
Ross Henderson
Project Manager
John Dickson
Project Manager
James Kearnes
Manager-Desktop Support
Cheryl McGrath
Manager Quality Assurance and I
Eric Englert
Project Manager
Paula Russell
Customer Service Program Manager
Rick Bozanich
Vendor Collections Manager
Terry Galbreath
Project Manager
Lael Saulsman
Manager Key Customer Services
Obaid Khan
Web Development Manager
Susan Berry
Human Resources Business Partner
Michael Stranik
Controller and Principal Accounting Officer
Michael Ramirez
Senior Engineer
Glenn Extor
Network Engineer
Kurt Hoppen
Director Training
Pete Wagner
Senior Energy Resources Group Analyst
Hans Herrmann
Marketing Program Manager
Dale Robinson
Senior Engineer
Vicki May
Senior Engineer
Holly R Townes
Senior Energy Management Engineer
Steve Brock
Engineering Tech
Larry-Todd Lawson
Senior Environmental Scientist
Duane Ainsworth
Fitter Ii-Gfr
Robert Dillard
Hydro Mechanic p
Stephanie Silva
Project Manager
Rich Young
Comm Tech First 2 Years
Tom Miller
General Foreman-Gas Ope
Timothy Kendig
Rec Facilities Caretaker
David Zachary
Hydro Electrician p
Steven St. Clair
Manager-Renewable Assets
Valerie Cole
Data Translation Specialist
Louisa Ribaudo
Training Coordinator
Tabitha Friess
Staffing and Diversity Human Resources Specialist
Sally Bourgault
Storekeeper
Christopher Welch
Gas Worker and Trainee Iii
Teresa Tuller
A-tech
Whitney Maass
Graphic and Print Analyst
Anna Mikelsen
Carbon Market Prg Manager
Joe Kamphaus
Customer Field Service Tech
Steve Nims
Ct Journey Worker
Sharon Parker
Senior Operations Analyst
Russell Hunter
Ct Journey Worker p
Sarah Pryor
Project Manager
John Mayhew
Senior Energy Trader
Steve Engler
Fitter I-Cc
Charles Smythe
Pressure Control Tech
Ronald Clizbe
Meter and Relay Tech V
Mary Briggs
Customer Service Representative Ii
Sarah Grocott
Billing
Molly Svasand
Fitter I-Gfr
Steve Schmidt
Hydro Tech Ii
Mary Birren
Administrative Specialist
Shari Silva-Compton
Engineering Assistant
Neikeya Schell
Utility Worker I and Amr
Loren Cole
Dispatcher
Robert Dunn
Customer Service Representative I
Thomas Hunt
Director of Compensation and Benefits
Agnes Barard
Director for Customer Care
Megan O'Brien
Senior Marketing Manager
Ron Newman
Director Information Technology Operations
Patrick Seager
Information Technology Operations Client Liaison
Rick Myers
Supervisor Service Quality
Turushia Thomas
Manager, Systems Operations
Wade Hollan
Senior Analyst, Operations
Martin Guzman
Applications Analyst-Cadd Administrator
Andy Padvorac
Supervisor Mapping
Charanjit Kalsi
Disaster Recovery Program Manager-Information Technology
Iggy Shin
Network and Desktops Server Manager
Suzanne Tamayo
Information Technology Program Manager Infrastructure
Tina Valdez
Information Technology Technology-Request Management Project
Jim Burbidge
Supervisor Information Technology Infrastructure/Voice Systems
Bronson Shelton
Technical Specialist-Client Infrastructure Administrator
Chris Carlson
Information Technology Security Supervisor
Deborah Ferry
Information Technology Business Analyst
Eric Linde
Information Technology Security Analyst
Erica Tran
Information Technology Professional
Gregory Gorecki
Information Technology Consultant
Jerry Gallagher
Information Technology Consultant
Kathleen Lynch
Information Technology Professional
Manono McMillan
Information Technology Service Analyst
Mike Olson
Information Technology Security Analyst
Patrick Farrell
Information Technology SAP
Scott Eigenhuis
Senior Information Technology Architect-Security
Stan Cornish
Lead Business Analyst Information Technology Puget Energy Inc
Teresita Nguyen
Information Technology SAP
Urmi Kavi
Consultant Information Technology Puget Energy Inc

Additional Info and Employees

Puget Sound Energy, Inc., a public utility company

Name
Title

Kimberly J. Harris
CEO at Puget Sound Energy

Daniel A. Doyle
CFO at Puget Sound Energy

pse.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the pse.com emails we have.

s***@pse.com
g***@pse.com

k***@pse.com
t***@pse.com
d***@pse.com

p***@pse.com
m***@pse.com

j***@pse.com
y***@pse.com

n***@pse.com
b***@pse.com

r***@pse.com

Find emails for Puget Sound Energy Inc. - Puget Holding Co., LLC executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.