Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Uil Holdings Corp.

193,101

157 Church St Fl 16 New Haven, CT 06510-2100
http://www.uinet.com

Technologies: Uil Holdings Corp. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 202 unverified employees.

Social Media: Uil Holdings Corp. has 34 social media shares and likes.

We have 18 emails for Uil Holdings Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IBM HTTP Server
IBM HTTP Server is a full-featured web server based on the Apache HTTP Server but with IBM enhancements

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Louis Paglia
Chief Executive Officer
Nathaniel D. Woodson
CEO & Chairman
Marie Zanavich
Chief Information Officer
Joyce Esposito
Manager - Information Center
Stephen Goldschmidt
VP - Information Resources
Paul Wehner
Manager - Information Center
Samantha Crowley
Director - Marketing
Patrick Farrelly
Platform Support Leader
Andrew Jenkowski
Manager - Networking
Robert Newton
Process Infrastructure Operations
Frank Marini
Director - Applications Development
Paul Gray
Senior Business Development Professional
William Blasko
System Operator
Susan Allen
Vice President, -treasurer
Megan Pomeroy
Engineer, New Business Development
Alex Deboissiere
Vice President
Richard Klein
Attorney
Susan Winkel
Manager Workforce Development
Michael Doery
Senior Project Manager
Virginia Whitaker
Manager-SCADA
Albert Henricksen
Grp Vice President Support Services
Parthasarat... Ragavan
Senior Web Java Developer
Leeton Salahuddin
Senior Application Development
Archie McCullough
Director, and System Integrity
Jay Wissler
Principal Analyst Information Technol
Mary Lou Palmieri
Business Management
Ken Tuttle
Director Information Technology Process Quality and Complian...
Robert Grande
Information Technology Business Relati
Paul Leonard
Power Delivery Supervisor
Anthony Picagli
Principal Engineer Electric System Maintenance
Steven Lynch
Ui Program Management Consultant
Lawanda Leslie
Risk Manager
Susan Wehner
Human Resources Training Specialist
Joseph Behm
Collections Manager and Business Analyst
Doretta Sackville
Senior Information Technology Internal
Ronald Robert
Human Resources Director
Fritz Octave
Engineer
Chris Jakes
BES/Notes Admin
Gregory Richard
Principal Financial Analyst-Treasury
Todd Dawkins
Information Technology Manager
Judy Sienkiewicz
Director, Information Technology Business Management
John Cone
Data Warehouse Manager
Nancy Spreyer
HD Lead
Arthur Derboghosian
Analyst
Ralph Andersen
Constuction Manager
James Loscalzo
Principal Analyst Revenue Meter Syste
Shelly Saczynski
Director-Economic and Community Develo
Ed Ward
Lab Director
Christopher Beyer
Manager Network Security
Maryellen Lyons
Analyst-Bill Print
Adla Reddy
Elec Engineer
Anthony Desousa
Test Technician
Susan Del Vecchio
Senior Human Resources Representative
Thomas Marella
Senior Strategic Account Manager
Delia McGonagle
Financial Analyst
Kavetha Velavan
Senior Manager, SAP Projects
Maureen Melillo
Supervisor Revenue and Controls
Tony Esposito
Technical Manager
Balint Toth
Consultant
Brendan Gallagher
Data Analyst
Tom Ganley
Network Engineer
Marcia Bissell
Senior Human Resources
Steve Fargo
Lineman
Dan Akowitz
Business Systems Analyst
Colleen Anderson
Treasury Manager
Carol Topitzer
Afety Specialist
Pete Aufdemorte
Lead Customer Engineer
Tabitha Vincent
Analyst
Diane Pivirotto
Associate Vice President, Human Resources
Robert Torento
Senior Analyst Business Systems/DM-WM-EDM Lead
Ralph Amendola
Undrgrnd Construction Manager
Donna Williams
Business Analyst
Richard David
Lead Engineer
Marek Waclawiak
Chief Electrical Engineer
George Becker
Manager-transmission and substation Engineering
James Zdru
Information Technology Project Manager
Robert Cables
Lead Analyst-Wholesale Power Contracts
Cely Vano
Senior Buyer
Jane Dioguardi
Instructional Designer
Peter Varone
Administrator Databases
Lisa Diggs
Business Systems Analyst
Rob James
Database Administrator/Developer
Kenneth Cholewinski
Assistant Manager-T and S
Richard Lopresti
Business Outreach Specialist
Mike Garzone
Director Supply Chain Procurement and Fleet
Randy Bruce
Customer Engineer
Christine Pariseau
Customer Engineer
Jim Stride
Fuels Supervisor
Richard Shaw
Business Systems Analyst
Al Carbone
Marketing Specialist
Anthony Napikoski
Principal Engineer
Thomas McGrath
Senior Information Network Security Analyst
Maggie Harrison
Business Lead
Matt Maher
Information Technology Project Manager
Brian Ewing
Direct Purchasing Manager
Ruth Gay
Energy Efficiency Program Analyst
Nelson Novais
SAP Information Technology Consultant
Joseph Thomas
General Manager Client Fulfillment, United Illuminating
Jackie Warren
Staffing Administrator not in Human Resources
Bill Cook
bill cookuinet com
Tony Baldelli
Facilities
Patricia Cosgel
Vice President and Treasurer
Michael Doucette
Tech Application Special
Diane Kindle
Training Instructor
Brian Horgan
Central Facility Project Director
Kumar Jaladanki
SAP Development Manager
Anthony Marone
Director-Client Services
Doris Bernardi
Director of Treasury
Adam Danner
Technical Lead Financial Analyst-SEC Reporting
Rick Rosa
Product Manager
Carlos Vazquez
Director - Government Relations
Dave Ricciardi
Director-Tax
Norm Prevost
Senior Project Manager
Anita Steeves
Senior Communications Specialist
Syed Rahman
not in Information Technology
Shauna Paton
Technology Analyst
Lori Destefano
Administrative Assistant
Patrick Reavey
Senior Energy Engineer
John Moroniti
Process Improvement
James Gawronski
Senior Professional 1
Chuck Eves
Director Strategic Planning
Richard Shadeck
Finance and Business Process Manager
Ed Crowder
Communications Specialist
Blaine Cartwright
Information Systems Manager
Robert Sazanowicz
Substation and Transmission Engineer
Devang Patel
Senior Business Development Professional
Andrew Lisko
Manager, Information Technology Processes and Compliance
Gary Pattavina
National Accounts Manager
Alfred Mascola
CPA Lead Analyst-Client Services
Wayne Spano
Director, Business Transformation and Project Management
Philip Oegema
Business Development Professional
Kirsten Brooks
EEsmarts and Smart Living Center Program Administrator
John Sigona
Senior Energy Engineer
George Merriam
Information Technology Systems Consultant
Lynn Van Sweden
Project Manager
Alfred G Felice
Manager Restoration
Michelle Hanson
Head of Media
Dave Barlow
Scada Principal Engineer
Charles Stegner
Property Accounting Manager
Michael West
Director of Communications
Donarine Collins
Business Analyst
Christian Bilcheck
Director Asset Planning and Transmission
Kathy Gardella
Human Resources Department
Francine Gallo-Mure
Work Force Development Training
Pradeep Plmanabhan
Substation Project Engineer
Chris Jacques
Platform Support Specialist
Mary Mormile
Vice President
Chris Hart
Principal Engineer
Mohammad Pasha
Transmission and Substation Lead Engineer
Joseph Lutheran
GIS Operator
Tyfannie Mack
Executive Director
Debbie Pearson
North America
Dan Hanish
Director Enterprise Strategic Solution Platforms
Robert Judd
Manager Distribution Engineer
Terri Eller
Strategic Account Manager
Rosa Garcia
Customer Service Representative Representative
Diane Damino
Engineer
Robin Savinelli
Sourcing
Gareth Downey
ES Analyst 1-Document Management
Steven Favuzza
Director of Financial Compliance
Shane Kokoruda
Consultant
John Prete
Associate Vice President
Dorothea Brennan
Executive Director
Mhd Aymen
Lead Engineer
Judith Gray
Senior Payroll Representative
Rick Valine
Strategic Account Manager
Diana Saunders
Supervisor Payroll-Lead Accountant
Tracey Pelella
Director Customer Care
Kevin Donnelly
Investor Relations
Owen O'Neill
Business Analyst
Jim Cole
Competency Lead-Engineering Services
George Greytak
Training Specialist
Steven Wokanovicz
Lead Engineer
Matthew Casso Sr
Computer Desktop Support
Michael Shavrov
Systems Engineer
Donna Wells
Manager, Residential Energy Service
Alan Crane
Human Resources Generalist
Richard Reed
Vice President Electrical Systems
John Brancati
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Ed Delmonte
Transmission Operations
Jim Peloquin
Garage Supervisor
James Chernesky
Process Manager
Bruce Beauchamp
Accounting Manager
Roddy Diotalevi
Manager-Sales and New Ventures
Brian Laven
Power Delivery Supervisor
James Niziolek
Sourcing Expert
Wendy Ardizzone
Manager Security Services
Major Ruth
Supply Chain Coach
Terri Lane
Associate Marketing Representative
Alan Trotta
Manager of Wholesale Power Contracts
Jim Bertini
Electrical Engineer
Brian Beckwith
Sourcing Expert
Bohdan Katreczko
Senior Environmental Reporting and Support
Linda Randell
General Counsel, Secretary and Senior Vice-President
Larry Mai
Strategic Account Manager
Mark Kirschbaum
Senior Strategic Account Manager
Penny Houston
Supply Chain Coach
Glenn Learnard
Senior Process Improvement Consultant
Roy Haller
Manager C and I Energy Services and ndash
Francine Turbert
Finance Executive
Chris Decarlie
SecurIT Managery Manager
Steve Siedzik
Engineer

uinet.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the uinet.com emails we have.

q***@uinet.com
r***@uinet.com
m***@uinet.com

t***@uinet.com
n***@uinet.com
s***@uinet.com

p***@uinet.com
w***@uinet.com
c***@uinet.com

e***@UINET.COM
d***@uinet.com
K***@uinet.com

k***@uinet.com

b***@uinet.com
a***@uinet.com

Find emails for Uil Holdings Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.