Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Fluor Corp.

123,934

Company Description: Fluor is a global Fortune 500 firm that designs and builds some of the world's most complex projects. The century-old company delivers engineering, procurement, fabrication, construction, maintenance...

Fluor Corp. was founded in 1912

6700 Las Colinas Blvd Irving, TX 75039-2902
http://www.fluor.com
brian.mershon@fluor.com
864.281.6484

Industries: Public Safety, Environmental Services, Machinery, Mining And Metals, Startups

Technologies: Fluor Corp. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 756 unverified employees.

Social Media: Fluor Corp. has 509 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for Fluor Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Microsoft Office SharePoint
is a web application framework and platform developed by Microsoft. First launched in 2001,[3] SharePoint integrates intranet, content management and document management, but recent versions have broader capabilities.[

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$488

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Tom Phalen
General Manager
Eric Best
Chief Executive Officer
Robert Northridge
President
Ron Nunez
President
Scott Ruby
President
Dan Palomino
General Manager
Jack Tyler
Controller
Norman Powell
VP - Administration & Finance
Bruce Hanni
Chief Financial Officer
David Gravly
Information Technology Manager
Tammy Sheridan
Information Technology Manager
John Dugat, III
Webmaster
Gary Rathwell
Information Technology Support Manager
Chad Zlatich
Information Technology Manager
John Droddy
Project Information Manager
Steve Sterling
Information Systems Manager
Barbara Frank
Enterprise Telecommunications Manager
Roger Sherman
Director - Human Resources
Michael Mercatante
Site Manager
Pamela Escamilla
Director - Information Technology Services
John Marshell
Director - Marketing
Robert Hockaday
Operations Manager
Erin Harvey
Logistics Coordinator
Linda Amerson
Purchasing Manager
Herbert Brayton
Sr. Procurement Specialist
David Nixon
Vice President Operations and Technology
Lisa Glatch
Senior Vice President of Human Resources and A
Wally Gardiner
General Manager, Human Resources and Administr
Scott Cooper
Director Global Service and Delivery
Barbara Russel
Consultant
Dimitri Kaltsas
Consultant
Mary Wayne
Director of Strategic Development
Roger Ferguson
Director Talent Development
Roshella James
Senior Counsel
Whit Strunk
Manager, Talent Development
Alan Boeckmann
CEO/Chairman
William Walter
Chief Executive Officer
Al Dabney
Project Manager / Construction Manager / Const
Al Gantt
Director HR
Alberto Dufau
Senior Instrument and Control Engineer
Alicia Copenhaver
Project Manager
Allen New
Human Resources Manager Senior H R Representat
Amir Nemr
Director-Process Technology
Amy Lavender
Senior Financial Analyst
Ankur Singh
Associate Design Engineer III
Ann Gilley
Office Manager
Antonio Quinones
Senior Validation Engineer
April Kinney
Project Manager
Arnold. Avina
Senior Manager Human Resources
Bachubhai Patel
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Belinda Dopheide
Director Compensation
Bernie Lim
Manager of Accounting
Bert Nagy
Senior Director Process Technology-Chemicals
Bill Ritchie
Senior Maintenance Engineer
Bill White
Director of Operations
Biswajit Mitra
Senior Design Engineer
Bob Manalli
Estimating Manager
Brad Dunker
BU Director Health Safety and Environment Ener
Brenda Brown
Director of Human Resources
Bryan Fitzgerald
MEP Construction Manager
Charles Henderson
Control Systems Senior DESIGN Engineer
Cheryl Corker
Daniel Project Procurement Manager
Chris Evans
HSE Director for Europe and Middle East
Chris Gavin
Senior Manager Human Resources
Chris Loria
Senior Director Accounting
Chris. Supan
Senior Director Procurement
Christine Cerino
Sr. IT Project Manager
Craig Oberlin Oberlund
Application Development Manager
Cynthia Vandenberg
Director of Internal Audit
Dana Myers
International Human Resources Manager
Darren Cormack
Project Manager
Dave Fox
Director Global Logistics
David Alewine
Director of Contracts Management With the Nucl
David Dominguez
APC Site Manager
David Neale
Director of Project Controls
David Sloan
Senior Design Engineer
David Warren
Associate Design Engineer
David Webber
Director Health Safety and Environment
David Vaughn
Project Manager
Debra Burkhardt
Senior Process Engineer
Dennis Cheung
Senior Electrical Design Engineer
Dennis Weiler
Director of Computing and Change Management
Di Chen
Human Resources Director
Dickie Jones
Director Field Human Resources
Donnie Hall
Safety Instructor and Recruiter
Edouard Pouey
Senior Auditor
Eleanor Wright
Project Manager
Elod Papp
Procurement and Material Management Director
Enrique Calderone
Assistant Treasurer
Eric Hall
Network Manager
Everett Newell
Project Manager
Gary Chanko
Group Director Construction Technology
George Rollins
Global Director of Construction Technology
Gert Smit
Director Technology
Glenn Gundy
Executive Director-Material Management Operati
Guy Ho
Manager Networking
Harold Mckinney
Senior Design Supervisor
Harry Capers
Manager Pipeline Design and Plant
Hilary Godber
Director HR
Herman Chang
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Ian Spears
Site Safety Manager
James Caffrey
Director of Human Resources
Jan Hargraves
Manager of Global On-Line Learning
Jay Dittmar
Network Manager
Jay Joiner
Director Of Global Infrastructure
Jeff Rock
Senior Financial Analyst
Jim Robertson
Technical Director and Facilities Integration
Joe Bennett
Director-Construction-Power
Joe Grande
Director Performance Technology
John Mckernan
Senior Pipeline Engineer
Karen Vari
Sr. Director HR
Kathleen Thornhill
Associate Design Engineer
Kathy Oneal
site Systems Manager
Kd Ganesan
Director, Performance Technology
Kevin Karkut
Director Treasury Operations
Lansing Dusek
Director Regulatory Affairs
Larry Grosskreuz
Manager Data Center
Laura Cowser
Knowledge Manager
Laura Roos
Network Support Manager
Lisa Steinhagen
Senior Manager Human Resources
Lowell Caldwell
Network Support Manager
Mal Werner
Senior Director Operations
Mallory Walden
Director of Human Resources
Marie Xeras
Manager Treasury
Mark Morris
Electical Engineer Manager
Marshall Pope
MIS Manager
Melanie Hodge
Network Support Manager
Merrill Williams
Manager-Human Resources
Michael Bosarge
Operation Director I
Michael Delasandro
Senior Procurement Manager
Michael Pye
Director of Project Automation
Michelle Koontz
Director Information Technology Operations EPM
Mickie Kamp
Global Director Procurement Systems
Mike Jones
Network Support Manager
Mike Taylor
Procurement Director
Mike Twitchell
Project Manager
Mike Van Houten
Director Corporate Accounting
Mr. Biyani
Process Director
Nancy Kralik
Director Health Safety and Environment
Neal Prescott
Director of Subsea and Deepwater Technology
Olga Ingerman
Senior GIS Specialist
Onno Paap
Integration Manager
Oren Webb
Senior Process Engineer
Patti Lee
Manager, Corporate Procurement and Contracts
Paul Pimentel
Project Manager
Pauline Campos
Senior Manager Health and Welfare Plans
Rana Jacob
Senior Design Engineer
Randy Dorn
Senior Electrical Design Supervisor
Randy Maynard
Houston Telecommunication Manager
Rich Hamilton
Director, Talent Acquisition Group
Rick Florence
Director of Corporate Safety
Rick Moore
American Site Manager
Rick Hudgens
Project Manager
Robert Elizondo
Senior Designer Pipeline Design and Automation
Robert Jarrett
BU Director Health Safety and Environment Indu
Robin Fawcett
Area Project Manager
Roger Kancherla
Senior Electrical and Control Systems Engineer
Roger Smith
Director Corporate Strategy Development and En
Ronald Weatherred
Executive Director-Labor Relations
Sharon Rogers
Business Controls Manager
Shayna Brown
Director, Talent Development
Shayne Carter
Environmental Heath and Safety Director
Srini Sundaram
Senior Design Engineer
Stacey Torrico
Senior Manager Human Resources
Steve Goodno
Senior Director
Stuart Essery
Director of Real Estate
Suja Yusuf
Senior DESIGN Engineer
Susana Suarez
Global Human Resources Director
Teresa McKinney
Senior Financial Analyst
Terry Ford
Human Resources Director Oil Gas Power
Thomas Yeager
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Timothy Finigan
Senior Director Performance Technology
Timothy Jones
Project Manager, Strategic Planning and Analys
Todd Fidler
Information Technology Coordinator for Computi
Tom Hagen
Manager, Network Security
Tom Perryman
Director of Executive TD
Tommy Wong
Senior Architect
Tony Breazel
Desktop Support Manager
Troy Johnson
Director Finance
Walt Loburk
Director of Operations
Bob Ferguson
Vice President Materials
Dave Dunning
Senior Vice President of Power Group
David Durham
Vice President
David Eppinger
Vice President
David Zelinski
Senior Vice President, Energy and Chemicals Gr
Dwayne Wilson
Group President - Industrial and Infrastructur
Gary Bernardez
President AMECO
Ivor Harrington
Senior Vice President
Jim Heavner
Senior Vice President
Jim Scotti
Vice President and Chief Procurement Officer
John Mcquarry
Vice President, Information Management
John McQuary
Vice President of Knowledge Management
Kenneth Smith
Senior Vice President
Kevin Dardis
Vice President, Mining and Metals
Mario Machrone
District Manager
Mark Peres
Hanford Vice President for K Basin Closure
Pat Terry
Vice President of Management Information Syste
Richard Boynton
Vice President/Director/Manager
Ron Gallagher
President and CEO Fluor Hanford
Suzanne Esber
Executive Director
Terry Towle
Vice President Commercial and Institutions
Tom Wilhelm
Vice President/Manager/Director
Tuhr Barnes
Executive Director
Allen Latty
Human Resources Manager
Amy Thornton
Director, Human Resources
Bill Burrell
Human Resources Manager
William Hardaway
Director Human Resources
Chris Moody
Recruiting Manager
Edward Harrington
Senior Manager, Human Resources
Esther Hodge
Senior Director, Human Resources
George Dunbar
Human Resources Manager
George Murickan
Manager Network Services
Greg Amendola
Human Resources Manager
Greg Johnson
Director, Human Resources
Janet Burton
Director Human Resources
Jay Fuss
Senior Manager of Human Resources
James Hanna
Senior Director, Human Resources
Katherine Mack
Director Human Resources
Kathy Wicker
Human Resources Manager
Krisel Varnell
College Relations Recruiter
Larry Poss
International Human Resources Director
Phyllis Roberts
Human Resources Manager
Russ Balsamo
Human Resources Manager
Sandy Donnelly
Human Resources Manager
Sean Adrian
Manager Human Resources
STEPHANIE LIVINGSTON
Human Resources Manager
Steve Shafer
Director Human Resources
Sue Duss
Director - Human Resources
Angela Schlemmer
Tax Director
Ken Keyes
Executive Director-Tax
Brian Johnston
Manager of Financial Analysis
Catherine Layne
Finance Manager
David Methot
Executive Director of Compliance for Governmen
David Shaw
Director, International Compliance
Ed Kowalchuk
Executive Director Finance
Emilie Cantrell
Manager - Finance
Giulios Galassi
Senior Director-Finance
Hansy Martelly
Finance Manager
James Toso
Director-Finance
Marleen Huber
Manager Finance
Mary Amato
Senior Accounting Manager
Mike Rosenzweig
Purchasing Manager
Noemi Franco
Auditor
Sherri Ochsner
Accounting Manager
Steve Garcia
Purchasing Manager
Wendy Hallgren
VP Corporate Compliance
Joanna Oliva
Vice President and Treasurer
Brian Hoover
Information Technology Enterprise Operations-R
David Gunter
Director Procurement Operations
Glenn Gilkey
SVP HR/Administration
Aaron Garrett
Analyst
Alena Kotava
Assc Design Engineer
Ali Abdallah
Electrical Lead
Alister Chieng
HSE Engineer
Andrea Seger
Project controls
Andrew Cowan
Process Engineer
Andrew Viehe
Controller's Office
Mervyn Sambles
Vice President of Strategic Development
Paul Bruno
Vice President and General Counsel Litigation
Troy Ailshie
Vice President Project Development and Investm
Bob Thurston
Manager End User Services
Carlos Hernandez
Chief Legal Officer
Charlie Lyda
Power Director of Commissioning Services
Dave Herrington
BU Director Health Safety and Environment Glob
David Marventano
SVP Government Relations
Howard Lind
Director Government Relations
James Cartner
Senior Vice President of Government Group
John Hopkins
Group President - Government
Kenneth Lockwood
VP Corporate Finance/Investor Relations
Kirk Grimes
Group President - Global Services
Peter Moore
Vice President Project Execution Services
Timothy Rutten
Senior Director Government Relations
Chris Tye
Vice President, Sales and Marketing
Bruce Crossley
Director Sales-Australasia
Janet Kearns
Marketing Director
Paul Longsworth
Vice President for European Business Developme
Robert Prieto
Senior Vice President, Business Development
Terence Easton
Senior Director Sales
Carlos Camera
Executive Director-Business Development South
Claude Maurel
Director Business Development
Jacqui Mackel
Product Manager Electrical
Leonardo Kaid
Director of Business Development North America
Mark Flower
Business Development Director
Martijn Glass
Senior Business Development Manager
Matt Carroll
Executive Director Business Development
Rene Warner
Director Technology and Business Development
Renee Perry
Product Director Strategic Sourcing
Ron Hertwig
Director Business Development-DOD
Sandy Davis
Director Business Development-Government
Setshego Bogatsu
Manager Admin Procurement and Contracts
Tucker Maloney
Director Business Development
Charlie Sands
Operations Senior Vice President
Jose Herrero
Vice President Project Director
Alan Mockler
Project Director
Chris Howell
Project Engineer
David Knappett
Project Engineer
David Gedney
Executive Director of the High-Speed Rail Proj
David Weiner
Director of Project Controls
Ernest Kiss
Project Engineer
Hans Dekker
Project Director
Jamie Jameson
Fernald Project Director
Jennifer Funk
Project Engineer
John Richardson
Executive Project Director
Leslie Dansby
Project Engineer
Mark Funk
Project Director
Mark Howell
Project Manager IBM O and M
Mark Gasper
Project Engineer
Michael Greene
Project Engineer
Michael Yates
Project Director
Mitchell Lester
Project Director
Robert Toet
Project Engineer
Ron Davison
Project Director
Seran Cantwell
Project Engineer
Sheri Young
Project Engineer
Steve Flood
Project Engineer
Trey Wills
Project Director
Vincent Dolan
Project Engineer
Beth Bilson
Senior Project Director Environmental and Nucl
Buck McElroy
Housing Operations Manager
Dale Kersley
Construction Manager
Dan Dunson
Operations Manager
Dan Spinks
Operations Manager
David Boone
Director of Operations United Kingdom
Dennis Smythe
Construction Operations Manager
Gary Strickland
Construction Manager
Jim Jacobsen
Senior Director Contracts and Supply Chain
Martin Brooks
Recruitment Supply Chain Manager
Rex Myrick
Construction Manager
Walt Griffith
Construction Manager
Lisa Boyette
Senior Director Corporate Communications
Nancy Taylor
Research Manager
Steven Prevette
Safety Scientist
Tara Keithley
Senior Communications Manager
Chris Covert
Head Construction Management Engineering
Ahmad Daryani
Engineering Manager
Al Gasper
Engineering Manager
Allen Stanion
Senior Software Engineer
Amy Herbert
Engineer
Arnie Smith
Vice President Process Technology
Austin Callegari
Project Engineering Manager
Bhupinder Singh
Mechanical Engineer
Bill Snyder
Senior Manager of Engineering
Bob Misenheimer
Director of Engineering
Brad Nappier
Engineer
Carlos Paz
Engineer
Cathleen Shargay
Technical Director Materials and Welding Engin
Christy Edward
Senior Manager Engineering
Craig Sandstrom
Process Engineering Director
Craig White
Director Design Engineering
Daniel Waring
Mechanical Engineer
Dave Heaven
Director of Process Engineering
Dave Ramsey
Senior Software Engineering
David Grich
Engineer
David Sterken
Electrical Engineering Manager
Dave Stayshich
Corporate Construction Manager Engineering
Ed Thompson
Quality Assurance Manager
Fred Okimoto
Engineering Manager
Garry Jacobs
Engineering Manager
Gus Farra
Senior Engineering Manager
James Brown
Engineering Manager On the Project
John Kozick
Senior Network Engineer
Kenneth. Kohmescher
Senior Software Manager
Kent Pumphrey
Engineering Manager
Mark Najarian
Project Engineering Manager
Mark Sullivan
Engineering Manager
Michael Shannon
Senior Designer
Pragna Joshi
Senior Software Engineer
Richard Gerspacher
Engineering Manager
Sahba Safavi
Engineering Manager
Sonia Singh
Manager Information Technology Quality Assuran
David Thomas Seaton
Chairman/CEO
Carlos M Hernandez
Senior VP/Chief Legal Ofcr
Biggs C Porter
Senior VP/CFO
Gary A Smalley
Senior VP/Controller
Justin Clark
Information Technology Project Manager
Art Hodgdon
Project Manager
Scott Wilson
Quality Manager, Construction
George Garrett
Quality Assurance Director
Shirey Brooks
Project Information Manager
Stephanie Frasier
Project Engineer
Joe Locke
Project Manager
Tommy Hendricks
Project Manager Infrastructure Risk Management
Peter Anderson
Human Resources Project Manager
Terry Watters
Project Manager/Cost Engineer
Norman Blaker
Project Manager Offshore Svs
Andrew Shigg
Manager, Information Technology Audit
Rick Tucker
Construction Quality Control Manager
Brian Burton
Project Manager
Barry Rittberg
Quality Assurance Director
Tap Davis
Project Manager Amgen-Puerto Rico
Mike Fitzgerald
Senior Project Manager
Diana Gentile
Risk Manager Quality Assurance Engineer
John Beam
Nuclear Power Training/Talent Development Manager
Michael Anderson
Project Information Manager
John Arslanian
Director Information Technology Quality
Derek Brzezinski
Project Manager
Jim Luchsinger
Project Manager
Ned Carter
Quality Manager
Alfredo Hidalgo
Information Technology Services Delivering Coordinator
Jim Sparrow
Senior Project Manager
Victor Van Vestrout
Information Technology Consultant South Carolina
Carolyn Barbour
Project Manager
Tom Scherz
Program Manager
Paul Marcus
Information Technology Project Manager
Sang Chang
Control Systems Engineer
Faby Severin
Manager Information Technology Contracts
Adam Gurji
Principal Control Systems Engineer
Brent Wagner
Manager Information Technology Application Support
Chris Clodfelter
Control Systems Engineer
Ruth Lopez
Project Manager
Ray Spencer
Information Technology Innovation Manager
Manuel Corona
Control Systems Engineer
Dennis Bell
Control Systems Engineer
Kent Wiedel
Director Information Technology
Michael Nurse
Project Manager
Calvin Brown
Manager Systems Analysis
John Eisman
Project Manager
Scott Johnson
Control Systems Engineer
Chris Jensen
Project Manager
Robert Kertis
Director of Technology Transfer
Kurt Ausec
Control Systems Engineer
Manuel Vasquez
Control System Engineer-Vendor Trainin
Xiaomei Qiao
Project Manager
Alex Alerta
Control Systems Engineer
Monica Ruby
Financial Analyst
Justin Boyd
Analyst
Petra Wagner
Project Management
Tej Ganju
Control Systems Engineer
Sindr... Swain-Goodman
Finance Analyst
Matthew Gillespie
Project Business Services Analyst I
George Hueni
Control Systems Engineer
John Muscarella
Project Management
Jim Vollmar
Control Systems Engineer
Leo Poszywak
Control Systems Engineer
Luda Makarchyk
Project Business Analyst
Gary Carroll
Control Systems Engineer
Chris Stephens
Control Systems Engineer
Tom Cress
Control Systems Engineer
Leslie Cox
Project Management
Lauren Griffith
PBS Analyst 2
Chris D'Silva
Control Systems Engineer
Dale McKenney
Vice President
Michael Glaze
Director Infrastructure Proposals and Marketing
Anthony Smith
Financial Officer
Luciana Germscheid
Mechanical Engineering
Jeffrey Goetz
Director - Sustainability and Energy Management
Jim Hoare
Senior Director Construction Quality
David Jackson
Vice President, Leasing and Finance
Vikash Varma
Information Technology Software Developer
Leslie Milling
Graphic Designer
Neetin Ghaisas
Fluor Fellow-Rotating Equipment
Jessica Willms
Human Resources Specialist-Recruitment
Vincent Fields
Procurement KBL
Julie Stokes
Training Strategist
Elizabeth Sandman
Administrator CIT WinPCS South Carolina
Carroll Scott
Director Industrial Relations
Joe Quinn
Director Project Operations
Jennifer Kim
Director Estimating Project Engineer
Jake Hester
Senior Financial Analyst
Jeffery Crown
Senior Talent Development Specialist
Ellen Cartee
Manager Talent Development
Amber Jones
Human Resources
Kathl... Abila-Arriola
Material Management Technician Information Technology Contra...
Ed Longstrom
Architect, Information Technology
Avneesh Nath
Treasury Analyst
Rich Glasscock
Senior Accountant
Tomas Billitti
Information Technology Project Manager
Jeruard Anderson
Petroleum Lab Specialist
Jayne Carson
District Manager
Bili Dixon
Middle East Regional Security Director
Erwin Arrieta
Director de Finanzas
Bob Green
Director of Design Development
Teresa Bell
Vice President Communications
Linda Moore
Senior Security Receptionist
Matt Merritt
Accounts Payable Clerk
Rosana Bustamante
Senior Financial Analyst
Lorraine Naide
Accountant
Imran Ismail
Accountant
Richard Burns
School Finance Officer
Jeff Weyant
Senior Software Applications Specialist
Mark McMannis
Project Manager-Business Continuity
Raul Olivas
Corrosion Engineering
Melissa Katrin
Project Manager Information Technology PMO
Catherine Chen
Senior Finance System Accountant
Scott Saulsbury
Finance Director
Tim Pasquarelli
Special Security Advisor Afghanistan
Joseph McIntyre
Regional Security Manager
Ed Wynne
Procurement Engineer Manager
Jayesh Patel
Design Engineer IV
Brian Davidson
Product Director Construction Indirects Global Sourcing and ...
Andrew Baird
Principal Engineer
Kathy Palmore
Administrative Assistant
Ken Lehman
Director Electrical Engineering
Paul McCorry
Director Process Engineering
James Stewart
Engineer
Gurudas Pai
Director Civil/Structural Engineering
Matt Naraghi
Director-Architectural Engineering
Pathik Patel
Design Engineer I-Electrical
Alicia Sherman
Engineer Fluor Hanford
Ron Mase
Director I Design Engineering Civil/Structural
Monique Ochoa
Piping Material Engineer
Eugene Frost
Specification Design Engineer
Robert Fitzner
Engineer
John Dempsey
Engineer
Ted Holy
Engineer
James Rodkey
Engineer
Craig Miller
Director Design Engineering
Linda Riley
Director I Engineering
Dale Dixon
Project Engineer
Robert Bromm
Nuclear Engineer
Michael A Murphy
Contract Management
Tom Gaillard
Engineering Procurement Construction
Rori Fiocchi
Engineer
Christy Naugle
Director of Human Resources
Harold Bowman
Chief Financial Officer
Carrie Ismon
Human Resources
Stein Nelson
Human Resources
Jan Jobe
Human Resources
Geoff Telfer
Group Chief Financial Officer Energy Chemicals Group
Daniel India
Engineer
Gary Smalley
Vice President
Jody Hamlin
Human Resources
Kevin Faske
Engineer
Robyn Volpe
Not Sen Vice President for Tax
Bonnie Leung
Engineer
Norma Amaya
Supervisor HRIS
Aaron Austin
Senior Human Resources Specialist
Carol Molloy
Human Resources Vale Long Harbour
Beth Brown
Senior Benefits Admin
Mike Chamsay
BI Lead
Tom Laplaca
Human Resources Supervisor Environmental and Nuclear
Diana Garvey
Greenville Campus Human Resources
Andrew Mahaffey
Senior I and C Engineer
Matt Evelt
Director of Operations Middle East
Kristie Kaminsky
Senior Design Engineer
Bill Orchard
Maintenance Engineer-Fluor-Irving Tx
Charlie Clark
Director Contract Management
Norm Grady
Director Engineering
Caitlin Speck
Senior Tax Analyst
Sonya Brown
O and M Procurement
Dan Goodew
Maintenance Tech
Bob Novak
Procurement
W J Newhouse
Senior Manager
Lance Anderson
Process Engineer
Daniel Nieves
Project Controls/Business Analyst
Doug Hickey
Logistics
Eleanor Spector
Vice President Head Contracting Activity Arlaington Office
Kristen Taylor
Procurement Specialist
David Seaton
Chief Executive Officer
Barry Rawllins
Director I R Safety and Training
Brandon Coker
Mechanical Engineer
Billy Burtnett
Energy Engineer
Susan Haigh
Manager Procurement
Finnley Polidore
Project Management
Greg Amparano
Vice President, Telecommunications
Jimmy Perez
Human Resources Manager
Terry E. Young
Senior Manager Human Resources
Roberta Larson
Business Analyst
Michael McGuire
Director Human Resources HRIS
David Erp
Training and Assessment Manager, Fluor Government Group
Lou Del Tufo
Vice President, Eandc North America Operations
Garland Crockett
Prin
Kathy Gibson
Information Technology Director
Luca Tibo
President
Andres Gonzalez
Health, Safety and Environment Training Manager
Harold Johnson
Business Manager
Joann Anderson
Human Resources Manager
Glenn Higgins
Project Manager
Xiayi Zhang
Project Information Technology and Human Resources and Admin...
Caron Ducie
Human Resources Manager Fluor Australia
Eduardo Muñoz
Construction Human Resources Manager
Andy Hillman
Information Technology Manager
Juan Maas
Principal Architect
Rhonda Glover
Senior Manager Human Resources
Jason Kraynek
Executive Director, Sales, Energy and Chemicals
Behzad Khalilnia
Senior Architect
Lex Ludovice
Control Systems-Senior Design Engineer
Peggy Bowen
Director, Executive Development
Maurice Kuitems
Managing General Counsel
Paul Matthews
Director of Information Technology
Patty Nemeth
Director, Human Resources
Rick Stewart
Senior Design Supervisor
Imran Currin
Manager Training Programs
Dave Buckley
Control Systems Senior Design Supervisor
Robert Jensen
Construction Project Manager
Clinton Smith
Vice President, Solid Fueled and Environmental Compliance Pr...
Travis Brewer
Senior Manager, Talent Development
Charles Turk
Safety Manager
Bob Fritz
Construction Manager
Larry Bolander
Vice President, Sales and Marketing
Donna Stroud
Community Relations Coordinator
Torrence Robinson
Senior Director, Community Affairs and Fluor Foundation
Belinda Weilers
Director Information Technology Operations
Victoria Strudwick
Simandou Project - Infrastructure Procurement Manager
Hope Grumbles
Project Development Manager
George Hofbauer
I and C Discipline Lead
Anna Montella
Material Management Specialist Iii
Peter Chenery
Emea Operations Manager Manufacturing and Life Sciences
Phil Sousa
Senior Manager, Construction
Patrick Pringle
Logistics Manager
David Lopez
Control Systems Engineering
Tyson Glass
Director-Upstream Maintenace and Engineering Systems
Ronnie Sarkari
Project Information Specialist III
Benay Doolittle
Information Technology Consultant and Business Analyst Fluor...
Lisa Matlock
Senior Talent Development Specialist - Fluor University
Kenneth Perry
Senior Director Industrial Relations-Fluor
Steven Quevedo
Information Technology Security
Stephen Purtell
Finance Manager
Tony Mitchell
Project Manager
Andrew Cruickshank
Senior Sales and Marketing Manager
Lisa Haley
Executive, Procurement
Kate Mosher
Asset Management and Infrastructure Operations Specialist
Melanie Lindstrom
Human Resources
Janet True
Director of Od
Pamela Caro
Control Systems Department Manager
Ajit Kanerkar
Associate Process/Specialty Engineer II
John Livermore
Project Manager
Amir Ghorbani
Project Manager
Ivo Willems
Business Transformation Leader
Evariste Poissot
Project Director
William Moore
Project Manager
Charles Stockton
Project Manager
Shubharthi Barua
Process Specialty Engineer I
Olga Beishir
Associate Process/Specialty Engineer II
Robert McArthur
Director Training
Vishal Minhas
Project Manager
Jack Cook
Process Engineer
Grace Coleman
Process Engineer
Robert McCleskey
Project Director
Vasee Navaratnam
General Manager
Harry Holman
CIM Marketing Director
Stacy Torrico
Human Resource Manager, Global Mobility
Ian McGhee
Project Manager
Jeffrey Lousteau
Project Manager
Chris Persaud
Project Manager
Ludy Grace
Interface Manager/Project Engineer
David Constable
Group President Operations
Venkata Cheetirala
Process Engineer
Robert Taylor
Vice President Information Technology
Eric Buckner
Project Manager
Terry Jordan
General Manager
William Grubbs
President
Dan Oneal
Project Manager
Thomas Macknight
Engineer
John Peck
Director, Performance Technology Support
Daryl Cowan
Project Manager
Phil Toneguzzi
Senior Construction Manager
David Gelaude
Business Manager
Bill Cole
Branch Manager
Marshall Joananne
Vice President
Phil Brutocao
Project Manager
Barry Thomlinson
Construction Manager
Cindy Turner
Regional Finance Manager-AMECO North America and Caribbean
Allison Dooley
Compliance Officer
Sally Bankes
Project Manager
Summer Andersen
Human Resource Specialist
Kent Smith
Vice President
Paul Mellett
Vice President
Dave Martin
Branch Manager
Pavel Rebrov
Odoptu Camp Manager
Pamela Shelton
Vice President
John Wayne
President
Jacob Goldstein
Project Manager
Edward Burden
Branch Manager
Pam Escamilla
Director Information Technology
Kevin McDonald
Senior Hse Manager-Vale Long Harbour
Curtis Collier
Branch Manager
William Edwards
Engineering Director
Stewart Thomson
Vice President and Managing General Counsel
Michelle Bell
Project Director
Liz Spivey
Human Resources Manager
Weldon Combs
Executive Director
Amber Thompson
Vice President
Keith Ewing
Quality Director
Mike French
Senior Director
Ken Ashhurst
Country Manager
Freddy Kaywood
President
Robert McQuerry
Payroll Tax Manager
Paul Mathias
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Ian Constantine
Director of Information Management for Isocyanates Project
Mark Torok
Quality Technology Executive
Jason Dong
Senior Information Technology Consultant
John Rapkoch
Senior Staff Engineer
Wayne Dantzler
Senior Manager Project Automation Support
Bill Steen
Information Technology Asset Management
Bryan Hampton
Project Engineer/Mgt
Joe Fox
Senior Design Engioneer
Fred Nowbakh
Director Design Engineering
James Dierking
Assistant General Counsel
Sameer Shravge
Instrumentation and Controls Engineer
Michael Zheng
LOGICA Database Administrator
Jerry Hammond
Controls Engineer
Daniel Evans
Project Director
Dale Jenkins
Manager Control Systems Group
Ms. Kisha Haberle
Director, Sourcing
Rich Saine
Director of Information Management Americas-Power
Herb Drake
Manager of Operations Projects
Ken Knapp
Technical Services Director
Kelly Sanders
Director Human Resources Compensation and Benefits
Dave Hedges
Executive Director Operations Construction South America at ...
Tom Daigle
Reliability Team Leader NAW
Neil Navin
Project Management-ExxonMobil Point Thomson Project
Ashok Shah
Director Process Technology
Chris Swalm
Marketing-Contract Manufacturing Division
Ed Ruane
Senior Director of Procurement
Bas Kimpel
Director API Technologies
Paul Boyette
Department Manager
Dennis Blanton
Director Performance Technology
Peter Walrath
Control Systems Engineer
Oscar Sanley
Director of Business Development for Latin America at Fluor
Timothy McNeill
Director of Technology
Bobby Hockaday
Senior Information Technology Information Systems Manager
Danny Norris
Information Technology Solutions Manager and Systems
Bob Boyd
Manager of Finance Systems
Anthony Scialo
Information Technology Project Manager Structural
Clay Poole
Information Technology Manager Information Systems
Meredith Morgan
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Bo Gullion
Project Manager Service Delivery
Richard Florence
Director of Corporate Safety
Bob Muller
Project Manager
Jonathan Cann
Head Information Technology and Information Systems Help Des...
Romel Bhullar
Technical Director
Mr. Jason Kithas
Project Engineer
Joan McClure
Project Manager
Luis Martinez
Vice President and General Manager, Aliso Viejo Operations
Jim Humphries
Vice President of Performance Technology
Harry Gough
Projects Engineering Manager - FLUOR KUWAIT
Mark Funderburk
Director-Information Technology
Ken Valentine
Director Design Engineering
Lee Richardson
Vice President General Manager of Calgary Operations
Paul Hayes
Senior Director Operations
Bonnie Parent
Accounts Payable Director
Ron Merrick
Director of Piping and Material Engineering
Sue Berg
Director of Procurement
Roya Noorbakhsh
Director Engineering
Floyd West
Human Resources Executive
Joe Yanek
HSE Portfolio Manager/Executive Director Government HSE Global Operations
Joseph Patrick
Director Information Systems Audit
Tom Zachman
Senior Vice President of Americas Operations
Hugo Linares
Managing Director Engineering Service
Wayne Ushijima
CMiC Project Owner
Garry Flowers
Group President Global Services
Bill Speen
Director I/T Operations Enterprise Controls
Mike McGee
Director of Operations
Michael Watson
Information Technology Service Delivery Manager
John Mak
Technical Director and Fellow of Process Engineering
Dave Schrader
Director Performance Engineering
Mike McKee
Financial Director
Michael Whitten
Director Design Engineering
Nawzer Tavaria
Director of Finance
Jose Hernandez
Director-Information Security
Bruce Stanski
Group Pres Government
David Dunning
Group Executive Business Development/Strategy
Peter Oosterveer
Group Pres Energy & Chemicals
Arlin Verley
Engineer Management
Ed Haney
Senior Engineering Management

Additional Info and Employees

Fluor is a FORTUNE 500 company that delivers engineering, procurement, construction, maintenance (EPCM), and project management to

fluor.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the fluor.com emails we have.

m***@fluor.com
p***@fluor.com
c***@fluor.com

r***@fluor.com
a***@fluor.com

j***@fluor.com

d***@fluor.com
k***@fluor.com
h***@fluor.com

Find emails for Fluor Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.