Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Battelle Memorial Institute - Battelle Memorial Institute Inc.

271,923

505 King Ave Columbus, OH 43201-2696
http://www.battelle.org
bsin@battelle.org
614.424.4111 (Hotline)

Industries: Research, Wholesale, Pharmaceuticals, Startups

Technologies: Battelle Memorial Institute - Battelle Memorial Institute Inc. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 435 unverified employees.

Social Media: Battelle Memorial Institute - Battelle Memorial Institute Inc. has 391 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Battelle Memorial Institute - Battelle Memorial Institute Inc..

Analytics Technology

Mouseflow
Mouseflow lets you record website visitors and see website heatmaps showing where they click, scroll and even pay attention.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

CDN Technology

CloudFront
Amazon CloudFront is a content delivery network (CDN) offered by Amazon Web Services. CloudFront operates on a pay-as-you-go basis.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$6,745

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Joyce Durnford
Chief Executive Officer
Bradley Ashbrook
President
Thomas Atterbury
President
Dan Kugel
President
Martin Inglis
Chief Executive Officer
Ahn Peter
Information Technology Manager
Henry O. Pate
Information Technology Manager
Cathy Brooks
Sr. Network Systems Analyst
David Petrozzi
Manager - Network & Telecommunications
Marcy Buck
Branch Manager
Mike Huffenberger
Chief Technical Officer
Deborah Bosner
Deputy Manager SBMS
Mark Sullivan
Vice President of Talent Management
Stephen Heimann
Human Resources Manager
George Lucier
Human Resources Manager
Amanda Price
Human Resources Manager
Tim Stanton
Human Resources Manager
Virginia Tyler
Human Resource Vice President / Director / Man
Ilija Atanasovski
Auditor
Beth Bardon
Director, Purchasing
Jane Cozzarelli
Vice President Corporate Internal Audit
Lora Foulke
Auditor
Malesa Litteral
Director of Corporate Benefits Finance/E
Andrew Wasko
Quality Assurance Auditor
John Freed
Director Staff Development
Barbara Kunz
SVP/President, Health and Life Sciences Global
Charles Lucius
Vice President, Fuel Cell Development
Bob May
Vice President for Air Force Sector
Adrian McCall
Manager Safety and Environmental Performance
Charles McConnell
Vice President of Carbon Management
Russ Austin
SVP, General Counsel, and Secretary
Anthony Hebron
SVP Corporate Relations
William Abbott
Program Manager
Bob Acker
Senior Program Manager
Paul Doucette
Director Congressional Affairs for Science and
Charlie Holmes
Program Manager
David Houchens
Program Manager
Thomas Kuchar
Senior Program Manager Battelle
Becky Miles
Director-Training and Development
Janice Rhodes
Program Manager
Tim Sample
Vice President of Special Programs
Pete Skalski
Program Manager
Pam Teets
Program Manager-Turbin Engineer
Daniel Kugel
Vice President, Air Force Business Development
Mike Hogan
Account Director
Margaret Pennybacker
Product Manager
Diane Fox
Director Human Resources
Bob Lincoln
Director, Human Resources
Chris Muenzer
Project Engineer
Clay Colley
Project Manager
Ed Sullivan
Project Engineer
Stacy Abramson
Scientist, Environmental and General Applied M
Tom Adams
Senior Research Scientist
Jon Andre
Senior Research SCIENTIST
Kathryn Baker
Research SCIENTIST
Rich Baetz
Principal Research Scientist
Jeff Banning
Senior Research SCIE
Roy Barnewall
Scientist/Microbiologist
Benecke Herman
Senior Research Scientist
Brian Blackstone
Research Scientist
Jeff Boyce
Senior Research Technician
Greg Bowen
Scientist
Brian Boczek
Researcher
Barry Brock
Research Scientist Training Program Analyst
Jenny Butler
Researcher
Kristi Buxton
Scientist/Microbiologist, Immunology
Glenn Camstra
Senior Research Tech
Dan Carmany
Genetics and Molecular Biology Scientist
Gomar Charlton
Researcher
Wesley Childers
Research Scientist
David Clark
Research Scientist
Mark Craven
Scientist/Microbiologist
Nick Dean
Principle Research Scientist
Anthony Detrick
Principal Research Scientist
Jeffrey Ding
Senior Research Scientist
Clifford Dodson
Principal Research Scientist
Pingsha Dong
Manager and Senior Research Leader for Center
Thomas Dreier
Scientist/Microbiologist
Greg Durell
Senior Research Scientist
Jon Eastep
Scientist
Harvey Ebersole
Research Scientist
Beth Fink
Fermentation and Biotechnology Scientist
Eric Foote
Scientist/Microbiologist
Haskell Fought
Pricicpal Research Scientist
Shannon Fox
Research Scientist
Daniel Frauchigher
Organic Chemistry Lab Manager
Bill Gibbs
PRESEARCH SCIENTIST
Katherine Gideon
Researcher
Ronald Gorenflo
Researcher
Sedric Granger
Researcher
Russell Greene
Research Associate
Jean Gross
Principal Research Scientist
Martin Grueber
Senior Research Scientist
Tom Gulbran
Senior Scientist
Mark Hahn
Senior Research Scientist
Mike Hawk
Research Scientist
Richard Heggs
Research and development Manager
Erica Hirschl
Scientist
Alec Hitchman
Research SCIENTIST
Steve Huckaby
Researcher
Steve Huber
Research Scientist/Systems Administrator
Gretchen Hund
Senior Staff Scientist
Douglas Hwang
Research Associate
Michael Johnson
Research Scientist
Brian Kritzstein
Principal Research Scientist, Information Visu
Lisa Kuhn
Research Scientist
Mark Landy
Senior Research Sci
Michael Lansdown
Research Scientist
Johh Leach
Research Associate
Brian Leis
Senior Research Leader
Bruce Lerner
Research SCIENTIST
Corey Linden
Researcher
Michael Lloyd
Senior Research SCIENTIST, Operational Assuran
Kristin Long
Scientist, Medical Mycology
Brian Lorenz
Researcher
Eric Lucas
Research Scientist
Marvin Mccallum
Manager/Research Leader
David Mckinney
Principal Research Scientist
James Meyer
Scientist
Byron Moore
Research Associate
Hope Moore
Research Scientist
Ronald Moore
Research Scientist
Larry Mullins
Researcher
Partha Mukherjee
Research Scientist
Mark Perry
Principle Research Scientist
Evan Preston
Principal Res Scientist
David Puskas
Scientist-Microbial Pathogenesis
Daniel Read
Principal Resident Scientist
Beth Reed
Research Scientist
Don Reuter
Scientist
Christian Richard
Research Scientist
Richard M.
Principal Scientist
Jodi Rizek
Researcher
Gerald Sandness
Research Manager
Thomas Sanquist
Staff Scientist
Bruce Sass
Senior Research Scientist
Jennifer Sawchuk
Research SCIENTIST
Kenneth Scott
Research Scientist
Jeffrey Selander
Research Scientist
Megan Sesslar
Research Scientist
Scott Sheaf
Research Scientist
Brenda Smith
RESEARCHER
Scott Smith
Researcher
Ryan Somogye
Principal Research Scientist
Scott Spare
Researcher
Todd Stewart
Research Scientist
Harry Stone
Scientist
Michael Stonerook
Senior Research Scientist
Byron Tolbert
Research Associate
Dennis Tomcik
Research Scientist
Andrew Valentine
Principal Research Scientist
Gerke Van Der Zwaag
Research Scientist
Kendra Versendaal
Researcher
Bhima Vijayendran
Senior Research Leader and Vice President of C
Prabo Wijetunge
Scientist
Loriann Wilson
Scientist
David Wourms
Principal Research Scientist
Eugene Zarate
Principal Research Scientist
James Zimmerman
Research Scientist, Special Programs/Internati
Carol McWilliams
Vice President Security and Emergency Manageme
Andrew Cafaro
Information Systems Manager Battelle Memorial
Brian Christenson
Mechanical Engineer
Beth De Lucia
Engineer
Donald Gold
Quality Assurance Manager
Thom Haubert
Mechanical Engineering Manager
Carrie James
Quality Assurance Officer
Steve Madland
Senior Designer
Terri Pollock
Quality Assurance Officer
Kathleen Reed
Manager Quality Assurance
Karen Rosen
Quality Systems Manager
Brian Schultz
Director - Security
Jim Tarpinian
Vice President of Corporate Environment Health
Anna Tonkovich
Vice President Technology and Manufacturing De
Jacob Trinka
Network Administrator
Albert Weller
Engineer
S. Valentine
Vice President
Richard Mettke
Operations / deputy Manager-sa And E
Mike Sutherland
Security Manager
Marty Toomajian
Pres New Energy/Environment/Material Sciences
David Kelly
President and CEO, Bluefin Robotics
David Robinson
Vice President
Ed Dudzinski
Manager Information Technology Solutions
Jan Jaeger
Director INDEPENDENT OVERSIGHT Department
Jeffrey Wadsworth
Director
Gregory Zimmerman
Vice President
Rob Spencer
NAVAIR HQ Manager at Battelle Memorial Institute
Priscilla Smith
Human Resources Manager
Pete Hennessey
Vice President of Battelles Air Force Sector
Michael Morris
Director
Mohan Nair
Integration Manager
Bonnie Weaver
Manager Information Syst Development
Mary Duchi
Vice President Operations and Systems Services
Mark Seymour
Marketing Manager
Marcy Ungar
Compensation and HRIS Manager
John Grossenbacher
Senior Vice President of Laboratory Operations of Idaho National Laboratory and Director of Laboratory Operations of Idaho National Laboratory
Christopher Hill
Human Resources Manager
Katy Delaney
Manager National Media Relations
Rodney Osborne
Associate Manager of Energy Systems
Robert Casillas
Vice President and Manager of Biomedical Science and Technology Product Line
Drew Ellis
Marketing Manager
Drew Bond
VP
Laurie Burns
Information Technology Developer
Paul George
Development Leader Product Development Solutions
Bob Dahowski
Research Engineer
Joel Richman
Research
Cory Moore
Safety and Health Representative
David Etkins
Research SCIENTIST
Eric Atherton
Research Eigineer
Scott Straka
Microbiology Researcher
Raquel Trejo
Researcher
Angela Williams
Helpdesk Researcher
John Labosky
Research Leader
Terrence Burns
Engineer
Kristen Karlich-Gillenwater
Programmer and Analyst
Imran Bashir
Research Leader
David Love
Process Chemist
Jennifer Quick-Kerns
Quality Assurance Auditor
Sarah Shellenbarger
Microbiology Researcher
Jennifer Quickkerns
Quality Assurance Auditor
Jason Sypsa
Senior Designer
James Tuten
Principal Res Scientist
Kathleen Marriott
PhD, Associate Member
Gar Dingess
Senior Graphic Designer
Kathy Schemine
Principal Application Analyst
Kelly Kersey
Quality Assurance Auditor
Ranata Johnson
Product Manager
Trisha Vincent
Quality Assurance Specialist
Sharon Holloway
Principal Application Analyst
Steven Baty
Engineer
Tim Everetts
Coord Eng Design
Pam Clark
Survey Research
Harley Freeman
Senior Research SCIENTIST
Albert Kirby
SENIORSCIENTIST
Emil Talamo
Research Scientist
Todd Peterson
Research Leader
Laura Bollinger
Quality Assurance Specialist
Jeff Friend
Engineering DESIGNER
James Woods
Senior Health Research Leader
Thomas Dolash
Research Leader Electronics Sensors and Information Systems
Scott Eyestone
Senior Research Scientist
Melissa Masters
Electrical Engineer
Paul Feder
Statistician
Warren Gardner
Research Scientist
Bob Beckwith
Chemistry Coordinator
Cy Moler
Research Director
Ken Koschik
Mechanical Engineer
Mike Simon
Senior Engr Designer
Ed Mathis
Senior Engineering Designer
Cathie Finchum
Quality Assurance Specialist
Mark Mcleod
CAD Coodinator
Mike Robbins
Research, Development and Testing Support
Nancy Tancredi
Quality Assurance Specialist-Toxicology
Brian Bell
SCIENTIST ENVIRONMENTAL and General APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY
Cristino Damo
Principal Application Analyst
Max Schroeder
Microbiology Researcher
Jennifer Tanyatanaboon
Microbiology Researcher
Dave Fingerhuth
Engineering Designer
John Schweppe
Senior Research Scientist
Russell Sirabian
Research Leader
Jan Yates
Senior Research Scientist
Tim Hutson
Research SCIENTIST
Jeremy Plante
Operational Assurance and Cyber Security Division
Carl Albro
Research Manager
Audrey Hall
Application Analyst
Gloria Sivko
Microbiology Researcher
George Ruck
Electronics and Avionics
Jeffrey Wallery
Research Scientist
Wanda Eaken
Engineer
Brandi Dorsey
Research Scientist
Donald Cagle
Manager Safety Health and Emergency Response Manager
Rebecca Scimone
Researcher
Andrea Mcmakin
Research Manager
Shane Lewis
Application Analyst
Amanda Davis
Research Associate
Yu George
Research Scientist
Gregory Mack
Statistician
Steven Rust
Statistician
Michael Duffy
Scientist
Howard Fishbein
Research Leader
Linda Todd
Purchasing Agent
Ryan Blair
Quality Assurance Auditor
John Searle
System Administrator
Geoff Novak
Delta Project
Carl Alexander
Manager/Senior Research Leader
John Powell
Scientist
Kathya Mahadevan
Fuel Cell Developer
Steve Easley
SeniorMultimedia Developer
Lynette Blaney
Systems Analysis and Engineering
Thomas James
Research Technician
Nancy Mcmillan
Statistician
Russell Smith
Research Leader, Chemical and Advanced Material Solutions
Mark Alten
Engineering Designer
Hillary Flory
Quality Assurance Specialist
Micheal Kuhlman
Research and Development
Philip Malowitz
Quality Engineer
Robert Lordo
Statistician
Matt Zelinski
Manager Comm Prod Dev
Diane Manninen
Health Research Leader
Nathaniel Zickefoose
Quality Assurance Specialist
Guy Oliver
Research Scientist
Daniel Sanford
Microbiology Researcher
Stephanie Smith
Microbiology Researcher
David Jones
Product Leader, Development Solutions
Tim Blum
Mechanical Engineer
Ed Castaneda
Application Analyst Ii
David Detty
Principal Research Scts
James Saunders
Research Leader
Steve Millett
Intelligence Program Manager
Matt Bartleson
Director Mechanical Systems Design
Aaron Bartkowiak
Scientist, Microbial Pathogenesis
Cal Boyles
Senior Research Scientist
Gary Brawley
Research Leader
Christopher Bernholt
Application Architect
Patricia Bolton
Research Leader
George Birdsong
Director of Engineering
Richard Brody
Research Leader
Richard Denning
Chair, Nuclear Engineering Graduate Studies Program
Brenda Cox
Senior Fellow
Dirck Copeland
Principle Engineer
Lynn Davidson
Vice President Systems and Operations
Alan Chappell
Senior Development Engineer
David Alford Burgoon
Statistician
Paola Duart
Inorganic Chemistry Lab Manager
Steven Esposito
Research Scientist
Roger Dugas
Branch Manager
Martin Hopkins
Chemical Engineer, Process Technology and Engineering Group
Timothy Hayes
R and D Manager
Pamela Hartford
Statistician
Heather Green
Microbiology Scientist, Environmental and General Applied
George Provenzano
Outcomes Research
Gary Huynh
Mercury Metals Chemist
Reade Harpham
Engineer
Lajuan Griffith
Quality Assurance Auditor
David Heimbach
Engineering Designer
Robert Hillman
Research Leader
Dan Jensen
GIS Manager
Jeffrey Mcglaughlin
Engineering Designer
Bill Mckenna
Programmer/TEST Engineer
John Kurmer
Research Leader
Jeffery Peterson
Scientist
Ruth Perry
Information Systems Development
Virginia Northrup
Scientist
James Mcneely
Product Line Manager for the Systems Analysis and Engineering Product Line
Thomas Parma
COMPUTER SCIENTIST
John Orban
Statistician
Harold Nitz
Quality Assurance Auditor
Scott Newhouse
Program ManagerEquipment Development and Mechanical Systems
Robert Olfenbuttel
Vice President, Environmental Programs Developmen
Eileen Mctague
Project Lead
Steven Naber
Statistician
Darrell Paul
Research Leader, Energy Products Division
Steven Mclaughlin
Senior Vice President Health and Life Sciences Division
Bruce Mcveety
Research Leader
James Peterson
Research Leader
Kevin Predmore
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Stephen Ricci
Senior Research Engineer
Richard Adams
Senior Vice President and Chief Technology Officer CORE Technology Development
Christa Reese
Researcher
Tracy Ryan
Microbiology Researcher
Heather Smoot
Microbiology Researcher
Becky Sheridan
Researcher
David Thomas
Sr Research Scientist
Melanie Samsonow
Microbiology Researcher
Randy Somerville
Development Engineer
Steve Shoemaker
Research Manager
Timothy Sullivan
Principal Research Engineer
David Thurman
Senior Research Scientist
Erica Vincent
Microbiology Researcher
Steven Tinapple
Operational Assurance and Cyber Security Division
John Wade
Vice President for Vaccine Program Development
Ken Woodruff
Research Leader
Jim Watson
Principal Research Scientist
Shauna Anderson
CAD Coodinator
Terrence Treanor
Engineer
Renee Young
Purchasing Manager
Julie Rehm
Tech Prtnrshp Program Mgr
Trent Good
Western Regional Manager
Christopher Ball
Research Leader, Operational Assurance and Cyber Security Division
James Anthony
Genetics and Molecular Biology Researcher
Glen Assenheimer
Engineer
Amy Ballentine
Professor/Educator
Marjorie Arnold
RESEARCHER, Operational Assurance and Cyber Security Division
Milica Brust
Accounts Payable Manager
Richard Chapas
Senior Market Manager Environmental Technologies
Steven Cohen
Vice President Technology Commercialization Chemical Business Sector
Donald McConnell
Senior Vice President-Energy Technology Global Business
Tom Holdren
Program Director, Information Technology
Frank Kim
Network Support Manager
Mike Krippendorf
Sytems/Network Administrator
Martin Ingalls
Chief Technology Officer and Chief Financial Officer
Steve Swanson
Chief Information Officer
Mary Haggard
Senior Manager Applications Development and Support
Vince Hall
Director of Information Technology Audit Fraud and Forensic Services
Sharryn Webb
Manager, Network Computing
Matt Zarns
Manager of Information Technology Support
Michael Hagerty
Information Systems Development and Compliance Manager
Patricia Tejeda
Information Systems Manager Battelle Memorial Institute
John Evans
Esh And Q Training Programs Manager
Joseph Juratovac
Project Manager Industrial Design
Jan Granger
Human Resources Manager
Ken Nolan
Senior Marketing Manager
Jill Lukshin
Senior Internal Auditor
Mark Hilligoss
Vice President, Corporate Audit
Stephen Phillips
Director, Internal Audit
Heidi Hazen
Senior Auditor
Nancy Arnold
Senior Internal Auditor
Ruth Thompson
Senior Internal Auditor
Nick Cebulko
Audit Manager
Bryon Williams
Senior Internal Auditor
Stephanie Heffron
Senior Auditor
Mark Kontos
Sr VP & Chief Financial Officer
D. Sung
Vice President-Investment Management
Chuck Singler
Senior Marketing Manager
Diane Phillips
Deputy Manager Navy Socom Market Sector
Brittney Kluse
Marketing Director
Natalie Pepper
Staffing Specialist
Kim Mazzon
Human Resources Manager
John Bagley
Vice President/Director
Rudy Barnes
Director Government Relations Lab Operations
Thomas Snowberger
SVP HR
Stephen Valantine
Chief Financial Officer Acting
Lynn Davison
Manager of Information Systems
William Madia
Training Manager
Steve Schmitt
Engineering Manager
Jeffrey Melaragno
Marketing Communications Manager
Mark Groetke
Marketing Communications Manager
John Thoma
Senior Marketing Manager
Molly Ray
Marketing Communications Manager
Mark Huller
Manager Marketing Operations Army Market Sector
Deborah Harden
Marketing Manager
Eric Fingerhut
VP Education /STEM Learning
Steve Kelly
SVP/Pres Battelle?s National Security
Russell Austin
SVP General Counsel/Secretary
Tom Snowberger
SVP HR
Dave Evans
EVP/CFO

Additional Info and Employees

Battelle is the worlds largest, independent research and development organization, working to advance scientific discovery and

Name
Title

Eric D. Fingerhut
VP, Education & STEM Learning at Battelle Memorial Institute

battelle.org Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the battelle.org emails we have.

a***@battelle.org
n***@battelle.org
s***@battelle.org

w***@battelle.org
p***@battelle.org

g***@battelle.org

b***@battelle.org
m***@battelle.org

Find emails for Battelle Memorial Institute - Battelle Memorial Institute Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.