Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Draper Lab Inc. - The Charles Stark Draper Laboratory Inc.

665,395

555 Technology Sq Cambridge, MA 02139-3563
http://www.draper.com
communications@draper.com
617-258-1000

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Education Management, Teaching Software

Technologies: Draper Lab Inc. - The Charles Stark Draper Laboratory Inc. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 239 unverified employees.

Social Media: Draper Lab Inc. - The Charles Stark Draper Laboratory Inc. has 114 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Draper Lab Inc. - The Charles Stark Draper Laboratory Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Joseph Przyjemski
Principal
Elizabeth Mora
Chief Executive Officer
Patricia McLaughlin
Controller
John Gordon
Chairman
J. Weinberg
Customer Support
Paul H. Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Rachel St. Hilaire
Human Resources Director
Gregory Robb
Information Technology Manager
Richard Dramstad
Chief Information Officer
Gary Vining
Systems Programmer
Gerald Maiella
Information Technology Manager
Peter Vernam
Information Technology Manager
Gloria Moody
Operations Support
Anne Joyce
Director - Human Resources
Lou Martinage
Director - Electronic Design
W. Douglas Hook
Sr. Staff
Charles Stinson
Training Manager
Mitchell Hansberry
VP - Sales
Jill DuMoulin
Director, Contracts and Purchasing
Albert Bosse
Professor/Educator
Adam Maki
Network Adminstrator
Randall Walker
Sourcer/Recruiter
Arthur Poirier
Operations Manager
Joan Rudolph
Chief Operating Officer
Nirmal Keshava
Group Leader
Tom Hillson
Manager of Business Systems Infrastructure
Joseph Soucy
Engineering Department
Lance Drane
Principal of Engineering Department
Robin Huntinghouse
Engineering Department
Joel Parry
Manufacturing Department
Rick Ristaino
Manager Business Systems Infrastructure
Steve Bellio
Engineering Department
Brad Blanchard
Electrical Engineer
Beth Stanford
Engineering Department
Philip Babcock
Director, System Engineering
Warren Fitzgerald
Consulting Engineering Department
Brad Munn
Design Engineering Department
John Merullo
Software Development Engineering Department
Mike Clohecy
Engineering Department
Jeffrey Sampson
Analyst
Steven Finberg
Electrical Engineering Department
Peter Sebelius
Mechanical Engineering
David Drisoll
Vice President-Finance
Kathleen Granchelli
Director, Media and Public Relations
Seth David
Engineering Department
Sagar Bhatt
Test and Evaluation Engineering Department
Dennis Nepini
Design Engineering Department
Wade Goldman
Engineering Department
Harold A Bussey
Principal of Engineering Department
James Comolli
Biomedical Engineering
Todd Jackson
Systems Engineer Modeling and Simulation
Janis Aten
Engineering Department
Cathy McEleney
Manufacturing Engineering Department
Gerald Willbrant
Senior Quality Engineering Department
Reed Irion
Senior RF Design Engineering Department
Timothy Barrows
R and D Engineering Department
Rao Dhullipalla
Quality Engineering
Dane Richter
embd Systems sw Engineering Department
Stephen Smith
Software Engineering Department
Richard Dargusch
Engineering Management
David Goldstein
Systems Engineer
Dan Eyring
Principal Engineering Department
Andrew Moreau
Electrical CAD Engineering Department
Samuel Beilin
Engineering Department Senior
John Owens
Electrical Engineering Department
David Carter
R and D Engineering Department
Tom Bucklaew
Design Engineering Management
Michael Cappello
Engineering Department
Tye Brady
Space Systems Engineer Vehicle and Ground Systems
Dale Larson
Director of Biomedical Engineering Department
Tony Bogner
Design Engineering Department
Richard Greenspan
R and D Engineering Department
Michael Donaruma
Engineering Department
Jim Rutherford
Principal Engineer
Daniel Lang
Mechanical Engineering Department
Rick Flanagan
Director of Engineering
Dianne Turney
Software Design Engineering Department
Bill Sarsfield
Systems Engineering Department
Don Fyler
Mechanical Engineer Department
Rich Mather
Engineer Department
Hank Stouffel
Engineer Department
Tom Hines
CAD Designing Department
Lawrence Pfeffer
EMBEDDED Engineer
Kevin Quigley
departmentSoftware Engineer
Randy Hwu
Software Engineering Department
Peter Sherman
System Engineering Department
Neil Brock
Engineer Department
James D. Shields
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Walker
Senior Engineering
Bill Tsacoyeanes
Engineer Department
Joe Kochocki
Section Engineering Manager
David Porter
Engineer Department
John Fullford
Engineering Department
Mark Mescher
Engineer Department
Daniel Anderson
Senior Mechanical Engineer deparment
Gregory Blasche
Engineer Department
Charles Barone
Hardware Engineering Department
Jonathan Bernstein
Staff Engineering Department
Massi Corba
Engineering Department Manager
Charles Pichette
Principal Engineer Department
Sharon Donald
Embedded Navigation and Sensor Systems
Neil Adams
Director, Tactical Systems Programs
John Ardini
Engineer Department
Janie Weinberg
Information Technology Project Manager
Lou Shraytah
Engineer Department
Michael Grieves
Principal Software Engineering Department
Timothy Neugebauer
Electrical Engineer Department
Ben Chen
Engineer
Edward Oneil
Technical Staff Engineer Department
Karen Johnson
Mechanical Engineer
Stephe... Scoppettuolo
Principal Engineer Department
Kevin Hufford
Mechanical Engineer Department
Peter Kwok
Mechanical Engineering
Jim Alberti
Electrical Engineer
Paul Rosenstrach
Director, Special Programs
Nazareth Bedrossian
Engineering Department
Lyle Jenkins
Design Engineer Department
David Hanson
Engineer
Bill Agopovich
Engineer Department
Bernie Antkowiak
Senior Engineer Manager
Seamus Tuohy
Director of Space Systems
John Dowdle
Vice President Engineering
John McLachlan
Software Engineer
Mark Lang
Information Technology Director
Pamela Kennedy
Human Resources Director
David Odowd
Program Manager-Biomedical Systems
Theres... Evans-Nguyen
ACTIVE
Elba Rodriguez
Staff Admin
Marybeth Williams
PURCHASING Manager
Scott Dellicker
Program Manager
Mark Geisler
Engineering Manager
Mark Singleton
Information Technology Director
Steve Maio
Senior Management Information Systems Project Manager
Mark Lyon
Advanced Software Group Leader
Anthony Kourepenis
Information Technology Manager
Leo Wilson
Manager Information Technology
John Scudiere
Program Manager
Jennifer Swanson
Senior Market Analyst
John Callahan
Manager Technology
Atkins Jack
Group Systems Manager
Maurice Karpman
Senior Member of Technology Staff
Chris Gibson
Jpads Program Manager
Heidi McAllister
SharePoint Training
Shankar Sundaram
Director, Bioengineering Center
Lee Haller
Quality Engineer
Patrica McLaughin
Controller
Kenneth Houston
Group Leader-ANALOG Systems
Chuck Krueger
Manager of Information Technology Support
Ethan Clark
Project Manager
Paul Thomas
Information Systems Security Manager
Alexander Dimatteo
Information Technology Telecommunications
Mark Lupo
Division Leader-System Integration
Matthew Graziano
Software Developer
Lex Dimatteo
Information Technology Director
Ralph Lloyd
Program Manager
Luciana Rodrigues
Personnel Security Manager
Christopher Fusco
Human Resources Manager
Patrick Menard
Software Engineer
Scott Berry
Quality Manager
Allen Hymovitz
Senior Benefits Manager and Quality of Life
Chris Lento
Manager System Integration Team
Brad Gaynor
Program Manager
Armacost Shawn
Program Manager
Brooke Marquardt
Information Specialist
Pam Kennedy
Executive Assistant Director Human Resources
Jennifer Francioso
Business Analyst
Sharyn Visconti
Financial Analyst
Linda Robec... Fuhrman
Director of Education/Technical Director
Dora Ramos
Proposal Development Manager
John Danis
Principal Software Engineer
John Turkovich
Systems Manager
Dave Power
Network Analyst
Michael Cleary
Group Leader Decision Systems
Francis Schlosser
Director of Financial Planning and Treasury
Deb Doherty
Information Systems Administrative Assistant
Kathyrn Ranger
Human Resources Representative
Galen Zirnstein
Medical Doctor
Stanley Shanfield
Technical Director
Jason Hering
Senior Technical Staff Microsystems
Jesse Waring
Quality Control inspecgtor
Felix Pineau
Systems Design and Support
Ed Prunier
Manager Customer Support
Victor Capone
Chairperson
Gregg Barton
Technical Research Director
Mark Chapin
Director Washington Operations
Robert Cieslik
PROCUREMENT
Glen Draper
Principal
Carol Montgomery
Purchasing
Richard Ristaino
Management Information Systems Project
Lisa Morning
Information Systems Security
Kevin Yau
Purchasing
Paul Doyle
Group Leader
Richard Madison
Senior Member of Technnical Staff
Joseph Charest
Senior Research Scientist
Robert Jorosz
Information Technology
Joseph Charyk
Chief Executive Officer Communications Satellite Corporation
Pete Paceley
General Manager
Robert Campbell
Quoter
Don McKay
Project Technician
Joseph Danko
Professor/Educator
William Delaney
Directors Office Fellow MIT Lincoln Laboratory
Helen M Gillis
Helen M Gillis
Dianna Howard
Special Events Coordinator
James Falzano
Technical Staff
George Kossuth
Principal Member Technical Staff
Darryl Sargent
Vice President for Programs
James Zagami
Senior Member Technical Staff
Pat Bibby
Purchasing Manager
Eric Nunez
Materials Coordinator
John W. Stillwell
Vice President for Strategic Systems
Mike Aucoin
Department Manager
John A Gordon
Chairman of the Board
Kurt Winikka
Senior Member Techni
Hung Mai
Control Account Manager
Len Polizzotto
Vice President for Strategic Business Development and Market...
Stephen Kimball
Software Developer
Ellen Avery
Associate
Ryan Freedman
Senior Member Technical Staff
Vincent Vitto
President And CEO
Rob Hammett
Distinguish Member of Tech Staff
Bill Stanton
Chief Operating Officer
Bob Ciesllk
Purchasing
Gregory Egavian
Senior Human Resources Representative
Jeanne Benoit
Principal Director Human Resources
Harold Zint
Principal Member of Technical Staff
Forney Johnson
Networking LAN ADMINISTRATION
Michael Gilliam
Network Manager
Roberto Eng
Non-Information Technology Engineer
Samuel Murphy
Network Admin
Joseph Wolfe
Human Resources Manager
Paul Blasche
Marketing Manager
David Beckman
Computer Systems Security Specialist Information Technology Services
Nathan Fernandes
Information Technology Professional
William Colwell
Information Technology Staff
Paul Monticone
Subcontracting Plan Administrator
Melinda Brown
Secretary/General Counsel
Helen Gillis
Assistant Secretary
Jeffrey Bentley
VP Civil Programs
Steven DiTullio
VP Strategic Systems

draper.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the draper.com emails we have.

b***@draper.com
p***@draper.com
s***@draper.com

g***@draper.com

m***@draper.com
l***@draper.com

d***@DRAPER.COM
j***@draper.com

k***@draper.com

Find emails for Draper Lab Inc. - The Charles Stark Draper Laboratory Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.