Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Arinc Inc.

249,460

Company Description: Rockwell Collins - World Leader in Transportation, Communications and Systems Engineering

Arinc Inc. was founded in 1929

2551 Riva Rd Annapolis, MD 21401-7435
http://www.arinc.com
iso@arinc.com
410.266.4013

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Arinc Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 347 unverified employees.

Social Media: Arinc Inc. has 240 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Arinc Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

Adobe Dreamweaver
is a proprietary web development tool developed by Adobe Systems. Dreamweaver was created by Macromedia in 1997,[1] and was maintained by them until Macromedia was acquired by Adobe Systems in 2005.
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

duplicate Technology

Widgets Technology

Pinterest
Pinterest is a visual discovery tool that you can use to find ideas for all your projects and interests.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
John Belcher
Chairman & CEO
F. J. Jacoby
General Manager
John M. Belcher
Chief Executive Officer
Mark Kociela
General Manager
Stacy Ramos
Human Resources Manager
James Warring
Network Operations Supervisor
Stephen Means
VP - Marketing & Sales
Robert Manigole
Vice President
Wayne Bennette
Telecommunications Specialist
John Fiore
Chief Technical Officer
Chris Boyd
Chief Technology Officer
Mary Campbell
Manager, Systems Administration
Jim Martin
Director Global Maintenance Service
John Smith
Secretary and General Counsel
James Pierce
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Bonnie Libby
Director HR
Carol Parker
Director of Benefits
Cissy Sams
Manager Compensation
Dan Martinec
Technical Director of Industry Activities
Donna Bryant
Training Coordinator
Duane Lighty
General Manager
Elizabeth Leek
Director Sales
John Little
Technical Director Europe Middle East and Afri
Loralee Schrand
Director HR
Lori Mitchell
Director Operations and Real Estate Services
Mark Stevenson
Senior Manager
Mary Anne Mancillas
Director Radio Technology Solutions
Michael Martelli
Telecom Technology Manager
Mike Hill
Senior Manager, Corporate Contracts and Procur
Mike Siok
Director-Wireless
Mike Sears
CAD Manager
Paul Berry
Director INDUSTRIAL and Systems Engineering AE
Peggy McMillian
Senior Manager Labor Travel and Systems
Rolf Stefani
Senior Director Technology Innovation Center
Ronald Ellis
Drafting Manager
Stephanie Vitrano
Corporate Manager
Steve Corfman
Manager of Flight Planning
Tom Aldrich
CAD Manager
Troy Atkinson
Assistant Treasurer
Dennis Lengyel
Vice President
Mario Montero
Vice President Army and Advanced Applications
Anne Petrehn
Human Resources Associate
Deb Ridlen
Assistant to Human Resources Director
Denise Taylor
Human Resources-Manager
Gary Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Gordon Leidner
Program Manager-Network Services Division
Holly Page
Midwest Region Human Resource Manager
James Vincent
Senior Manager - ARINC Engineering Services LL
Jenny Chisolm
Human Resources Manager
Leonard Kotz
Director of Human Resources
Margaret Ping
International Human Resource Manager
Nancy Douglas
Manager of Human Resources
Buddy McGehee
Senior Human Resource Manager
Todd Harris
Senior Human Resources Representative
Tara Wigglesworth
Human Resources Manager
Greg Pasko
Senior Director Audit and Government Complianc
Mark Boettinger
Purchasing Director
Michael De George
Vice President of Purchasing
Sean Kenosian
Senior Manager Audit and Compliance
Awa Gon
Program Manager
Al Homans
Program Manager
Antonio Rosela
Senior Program ManagerPublic and Enterprise So
Eduard Blasi
Link2000 Program Manager
Fred Weiland
Senior Program Manager
Melanie Reis
Program Manager
Renee Kent
Program Director
William Doyen
Senior Program Manager
Alexis Smith
Director-Regional Sales
Bill Skonsky
Sales and Marketing Manager
Carmen Corraro
Director - Regional Sales
Dale Krupla
Sales and Marketing Manager
Joel Ehrman
Senior Sales Manager
John Northrop
Sales and Marketing Manager
Karla Cadden
Marketing Director
Stephen Waechter
VP Business Operations/CFO
Michael McCormick
Director Sales
Angelica Llanos
Marketing Manager
Bridget Hall
Sales And Marketing Manager
Carol Carr
Manager of Marketing and Sales Support
Elyas Farzan
Director Business Development T
Edward Renaud
Manager Corporate Business Development
Frank Koren
Business Development Manager
Ty Robertshaw
Business Development Manager
Becky Robson
Manager Network Operations
Brian Mooney
Senior Manager, Operations and Customer Suppor
Eric Pelli
Director Northeast Operations
Linda Hartwig
Senior Director, Brand Management and Corporat
Kenneth Lyons
Staff Vice President For Advanced Technology A
Amber Drennen
Engineering Manager
Connie Newell
Engineer
David Hancock
Senior Manager Software Development
Richard Davis
Product Director Network Applications
Scott McDougall
Network Administrator
Thanh Nguyen
Engineering Manager
Jose Segarra
Principal Engineer
Rick Zerkle
Communication Engineer Manager
Keith Corner
Senior Project Manager
Liana Liptak
Principal Engineer Customer Services
Tony Chapman
Senior Product Manager
Andy Nicholson
Government and Physical Security Business Deve
Ray Ord
Operations Director
Dana Swann
Staff Principal Engineer
Alex Gusmao
Director Sales
Mark Zumpfe
Information Technology
Lucas Tucker
Engineering Intern
Andre Wallace
Principal Communication Engineer
Jenelle Davis
Marketing Manager
Charles Carter
President
Daniel Gelston
Program Manager
Caroline Lim
Manager Procurement and Export Compliance, Procurement Manag...
Michael Gough
Engineer
Daniel Bounds
Principal Engineer
Kevin Lami
Project Manager Information Technology
Erick Anderson
Communications Director
Pamela McGovern
Senior Principal Engineer
Margaret Dunlapp
Executive Assistant at ARINC
Deirdre Hunt
Corporate Contracts and Procurement
Julie Seymour
Executive Assistant Human Resources
Gary Gjertson
Director of Supply Chain and Materials Management
Scott Malone
Director Globalink Engineering
Traci Bednard
Manager Corporate Communications
Patrick Shannon
Project Manager Information Technology
Rod Franklin
Project Manager Information Technology
Robert O Marigold
Vice President Human Resources
David Chapman
Product Manager
Jackie Geyer
Information Technology Trainer, Tester
Michael Perry
Project Director
Ed Pagel
Program Manager-Operations
Mike McHugh
Vice President Chief Operating Officer of DoD
James Maurice
Manager Strategic Sourcing
Milton Greenstreet
Engineer
James Miller
Drafting Supervisor
John Mavroudis
Information Technology Staff
Katie Ashmore
Sales Representative
Karla English
System Developer
David Parker
Information Technology Systems Analyst
Dick Pitts
Vice President of FAA Programs
Peter Kofod
Information Technology Staff
John Orr
Vice President
Eugene Willison
Development Engineer
David Geary
Interest
Jeff Bullock
Senior Manager Capacity and Performance
Kwame Workman
Lead Principal Engineer
Mark Hancock
Avionics Systems Engineer
Michael Belt
Senior Manager, RF Engineering
Cathy Richh
Director of Finance
Nick Larkin
Talent Acquisition Specialist
Ken Murphy
Executive Director
Tom Souraf
Director Information Technology
Monique Watkins
Manager Configuration Management and Software Distribution
Timothy Leiss
Senior Subcontracts Specialist
Amber Maller
Talent Acquisition Specialist
Flordeliz Su... Acosta
Remedy Certified Cons
Steve Hannigan
Systems Administrator
Patrick Hicks
Information Technology Staff
Byron Nash
Program Manager
Bill Johnson
Session Chairperson
Jean Capps
Director Sales
Katie Irwin
Director Sales
Carl Orr
Staff Principal Engineer
John Bradley
Director Sales
Michael Tarnoff
Director Sales
Michael Guerrero
Field Service Engineer
Nancy Raymond
Payroll Manager
Karen Fagan
Director Sales
James Hardie
Direct Manager EMEA
Ronald Watt
Director Marketing
Steven Schonwetter
BWI Thurgood Marshall Airport Site Manager
Suzan Statham
Director Sales
Aaron Garcia
Staff Analyst
Jessica Maher
Director, Business Development
Bret Winters
Senior Manager
Jeffrey Starnes
Director Sales
Bill Jeffers
General Manager
Tracy Howard
Contracts Specialist
Sheri Boose
Analyst
Nicole Hansen
Director Sales
M. Kelly Hutton
Principal Financial Analyst/Manager of Accounting Systems
Jeffrey Doran
Director Sales
Patrck Hill
Pincipal Engineer
Christopher Miller
Sales and Marketing Manager
Linda Kimmel
Marketing Manager
Scott Foster
Director, Operations Center
Paul Hickox
Sales and Marketing Manager
Katrina Lincoln
Marketing Manager
Gregory Page
Engineer
Paul Prisaznuk
Senior Principal Engineer
Roy Courtney
Assistant Secretary
Mark Rivera
Sales and Marketing Manager
Kenneth E Murphy
Simulation and Analysis Manager
Gregory Smith
Sales and Marketing Manager
Marie A Thompson
Senior Human Resources Representative
Mike Hinojosa
Principal Anayalst
Bud Lynn
Sales and Marketing Manager
Bob Richardson
Audit
Enid Otun
Marketing Manager
Sandy Wenger
Proposal Manager
Nancy Ng
Senior Director Sales
Tim Fritz
Marketing Manager
Daniel Welchel
CAD Administrator
Michael Magee
Officer Manager
Nancy Granger
Executive Assistant to John Belcher
Dave Stewart
Operations Director
Jerry Graham
Information Technology Staff
Kevin Traub
Storage Administrator
Scott Lloyd
Systems Analyst
Angela Glass
Officer Manager
Mark Massie
Contracts Management
Stuart Garrett
Senior Tech Manager, Product Mgt
Linda Wetz
Service Desk Coordinator
Roger Larsen
Southwest Texas Regional Manager
Bruce Quade
Program Manager Data Link Services
Robert Sutton
Senior Information Technology Systems Instructor
Frank Pfleiderer
Regional Director
Chris Mackey
Staff Analyst
Greg Oliveau
Regional Director for the Mediterranean
Bill Wilkerson
Treasury Supervisor
Karli Nave
Business Analyst
Chris Forrest
Senior Director, Integrated Travel Solutions
Carl Wiebrecht
Technical Support Specialist
Robert Lentz
Director ATN Engineering
Carolyn Bray
ARINC Customer Investigations of Customer Investigations
David Zeigler
Business Development Director Commercial Aviation Solutions
Mary Ann Hollen
Contracts Specialist
Kris Rudowski
Configuration Manager
Peter Bluth
UK Airport Services Director
Dorothy Becraft
Transportation
Dan Desros
Analyst
Todd McNeil
GIS Specialist
Bruce Meade
Support Contact
Diane Young
Senior Subcontract Specialist
David Torrey
Principal Engineer
Theodore K Woods
Senior Program Manager
Rodrigo Villanueva
Marketing and Public Relations Consultant
Ana Dalton
Senior Principal Engineer
Daniel Shea
Account Director Gateway Commercial Aviation Sales
Robert Jordan
Principal Engineer
Kevin Cybert
Principal Engineer
Aaron Gill
Aircraft Integration and Engineering Manager
Mustapha Mohammed
Principal Engineer
Fred B Weiland
Senior Program Manager
Dutch Gurtshaw
Program Director Transport and Messaging
Edward Larson
Staff Principal Engineer
David Bowrin
Senior Staff Analyst
Charles Ward
Senior Program Manager
Lynn Taylor
Office Manager
Timothy Payne
Senior Staff Analyst
Chuck Brooks
Director of Coast Systems Engineering
Carolyn Wood
Manager Pension Administration
Charles Amos
Senior Systems Engineer
John Labansky
Business Management Director
Michael Radcliff
Senior Manager
Kim Pilkins
Instructional Designer
Judy Rosinski
Contracts Manager
Elizabeth Marx
Program Manager
Mike Foley
General Manager
Janet Barrett
Project Control Officer/Financial Analyst
Paul Kochur
Business Managment Director
Jenny Hasbrouck
Contract Specialist
Matt Wilson
Software Manager
Margaret Taylor
Program Manager
Chris Clark
Marketing Specialist
Alan Cooper
Logistics Manager
Julie Singer
Configuration Management
Walter Tomczykowski
Director Life Cycle Management, Program Manager
Garrett Luebker
Program Manager
Harry Campbel
Section Manager
Michael Saunders
Senior Director Marketing and Sales
Edward Reynolds
Contracts Management
Suzanne Furr
Engineer
Josh Wolff
Senior Buyer
Susan Goodrich
Director Commercial Comm
Stefan Nicolov
Sales Manager EMEA Business Aviation
Janne McNeill
Tech Writer/Trainer
Frederick Ferrer
Director Cyberspace
Todd Bower
Principal Engineer
John Eid
Senior Counsel
Terry Robinson
Director-Railsystems Integration
Robin Brown
Program Manager Life Cycle Engineering
Stephen Jordan
Project Manager - ARINC Engineering Services LLC
Robert Manigold
Vice President - Human Resources
Nic Breen-Franklin
Service Delivery Manager
Sheila Nasteff
Information Engineering Manager
Robert Poole
Director of Information Technology
Michael Seldes
Business Development Director
Craig Farmer
Business Manager
Chip Buxton
Program Manager
Yun Chong
Senior Director - Marketing
Randy Gouge
Technical Director
Mark Evrard
Senior Director Corporate Information Security
Margaret Ditchburn
Human Resources Admin
John Shappee
Network Operations and Information Technology Manager
James Brooke
Sales & Marketing Director
Buddy Mcghee
Human Resources Executive
Daryl Melton
Senior Vice President, IT Strategy and Alliances
Greg Lance
Information Technology Operations Specialist
Carl English
Chief Operating Officer
Tamara Vandiver
Human Resources Manager
Frank Pitts
Human Resources Executive
Brian Pickerall
Vice President, Information Technologies
Cal Barfield
Vice President-Operations
Lan Johnston
SKYDOC Operations ManagerInformation C
Jennifer Edwards
Associate Financial Advisor
Kevin Bopp
Human Resources Executive
LLOYD CARTER
Network Operations Systems Man
Melinda Brown
Operations Research Analyst
Timothy Mcfarland
Operations Manager
Tricia Kirk
Vice President Technology Support and Services
Trevor Oestreich
Principal Engineer
Clifford Sipes
Principal Engineer
James Dunn
Principal Engineer
Craig Harris
Lead Engineer
Frank Pierce
Supervisor of Drafting Services
Ricardo Chan
Engineer
Eric Persson
Sustaining Engineering Manager
Keith Margerision
Vice President Information Technology
Keith Margersion
Director Information Technology
Mark Tuzo
Manager of Information Technology
Denny Lenyel
Director, Advanced Application Development
John Lloyd
Avinet Business And Development Manager; Avinet Business And Product Development Manager; Network & Product Development, Manager, Network So; Senior M
Tony Blockton
Management Information Systems Project Manager
Tim Emmert
Management Information Systems Project Manager
Bala Mageswaran
Software Engineering Manager
Dean Moore
Management Information Systems Manager
Gary Spik
ASr. Manager, Transport and Messaging Engineering
Kenneth Wallace
Engineering Program Manager
Martin Smith
Engineering Program Manager
Paul Donnelly
Manager Engineering
Rev. Brown
Life Cycle Engineering Manager
Sylvain Rebulard
Engineering Manager
Richard Jones
Vice President Business Operations and Chief Financial Officer
Ryan Cooper
Internal Information Technology Auditor
James Morrow
Cargo Marketing Manager
Dan Vestal
Product Marketing Manager
Lisa Smith
Customer Marketing Manager
Greer Siscoe
Customer Marketing Manager
Gombatista Leggio
Marketing Manager
David Poltorak
Online Marketing Manager
Kimberlee Johnson
Marketing Manager
Kenney Zebal
Marketing Manager
Jane Lantz
Sales And Marketing Manager
Valerie Lopez
Marketing Manager
CHARLES TRIPLETT
Sales and Marketing Manager
Ed Anelson
Marketing Manager
Ron Drewke
Deputy Program Manager-Cr2 Program
Jenny Pena
Regional Human Resources Western Region

Additional Info and Employees

With more than 80 years of focused perspective forged from supporting globally integral marketsAviation, Transportation, Security,

arinc.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the arinc.com emails we have.

t***@arinc.com
a***@arinc.com
k***@arinc.com

m***@arinc.com
e***@arinc.com
d***@arinc.com

z***@arinc.com
g***@arinc.com

f***@arinc.com
l***@arinc.com
c***@arinc.com

r***@arinc.com

j***@arinc.com

Find emails for Arinc Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.