Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

The Aerospace Corp.

-

2350 E El Segundo Blvd El Segundo, CA 90245-4609
http://www.aero.org

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 410 unverified employees.

Social Media: The Aerospace Corp. has 36 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for The Aerospace Corp..

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Dale Wallis
Chief Executive Officer
Francis Brown
Principal Director
Charlotte M. Lazar-Morrison
General Manager
Frank Brown
Customer Support
Thomas O. Hearn
Sr. Network Engineer
Richard Palutzke
Manager - Information Technology
John Ready
Sr. Network Engineer
William Krenz
Chief Information Officer
William C. Clair
Director - Enterprise Applications
Danny McDermed
Operations Support
Tim Rodgers
Manager - Networking
Douglas Miller
Operations Support
Carol Cutting
Telecommunications Manager
James Ford
Director of Finance
Barbara Maul
Senior Procurement Administrator
Albert Merrill
Chairman; Chief Executive Officer; Manager
Gordon Louttit
Senior Vice President, Secretary and General C
Diana Cannon
Director Program Department
Jack Maguire
Training Manager
Charlotte Morrison
Principal Director Human Resources
Douglas Fitzpatrick
Director, Human Resources Payroll Systems
Catherine Steele
VP Space Operations, Requirements and Technolo
David Gorney
VP Space Operations
Gary Pulliam
VP Civil/Commercial Operations
Gary Steckel
Senior Scientist
Mabel Oshiro
Director-Communications
Renny Fields
Senior Scientist
Stewart Sutton
Principal Scientist Knowledge Management
Rodney Gibson
Senior Vice President, Systems Planning and En
Bill Giragos
Director Computer Information Resources
Bryan Wong
Network Administrator
David Adlis
Quality Manager
Sheri Benator
Manager System Software and Database
Thomas Provencher
Director Government Security
Vijay Freeman
Senior Financial Analyst
Judy Gonser
Director of Benefits
Donna Kahl
Safety Specialist
Jennifer Lombardi
Director, Application Development Department, Technical Comp...
Tom Eng
Senior Engineering Specialist
Kristine Maine
President
Winston Cortenbach
Information Technology
Walter Green
Engineering Specialist
Allen Raines
Senior Member Technical Staff
Bruce Mau
Information Technology Director, Systems Director
Mary Melton
Accountant
Edward Diamond
Facilities Principal Director
Bruce Weiller
Staff Scientist
Gary J Ewell
Space Electronics Vulnerability Office
Srini Raghavan
Senior Engineering Specialist
Albert Leong
Member Technical Staff
Cheryl Bien
Senior Project Leader
Robert Ferro
Scientist
Marsha Pradia
Payroll Manager
Andrew Schickling
Principal Director, Defense Support Program
David Meshel
Senior Project Leader
Ricky L Nettles
Manager, Procurement Department
Christopher Silva
Staff Scientist
Jerry Hashimoto
Manager, Facilities Engineering
Cyndi Pegus
Manager, Conferences and Events
Frank Wong
Market and Economic Research
Lawton Chiu
Database Administrator
Clayton Rochester
Reproduction Supervisor Reproduction Services Publication Se...
Sonia Henry
Senior Memeber tech Staff
Chris Dunbar
Director of Electromechanic Control Department
Bert Fujiwara
ATS-Senior
Wililam Dennis Jr
Engineer
Susan H Crain
Research Engineer
James Slattery
Principal Director, SBIRS High Programs
Marilyn McCoy
Accounting
Anne Munchow
Manager Business Division
Bill Williams
Member Technical Staff II
Bernie Carpenter
General Technical Co-Chair PMAD and Power Systems
Lorra... Aguirre-Coray
Senior Security Manager
Bobbi Maul
Procurement Officer
Arthur Deleon
Senior Project Coordinator
Dennis Cottle
Facilities Services Supervisor
Elijah Hardy
Information Technology Associate
Steve Fiumano
Membership Chair
Angela Burke
Member Technical Staff
William Hansen
Senior Research Associate
Clyde Edgar
Project Engineer
Rebecca Bishop
Principal Investigator
Vahagn Petrosyan
Design Engineer
Rebecca Kabwasa
Contracts Management
Jennifer Granata
General Technical Co-Chair Plenary and Progra
Gary Gonser
Facility Services Supervisror, Manager
John Maksymowicz
Engineering Specialist
Ken Luey
Senior Scientist
Susan Vogel
Principal Director
Frederic Agardy
Architect Satellite Communications Division
Jeffrey George
Design Engineer
Jan Prazak
Communications Chair
Longgeo... Longdouglas
Plant Engineering Manager
Jerry Drennan
Vice President Space Operations Requirements and Technology
Jeanne McGraw
Senior Member of the Technical Staff
Linda Gonzalez
Telecom Specialist Senior
Barbara Tressel
Development and Operations of ARC
Pamela Quattrocchi
Facilities Manager
Luz Rivera
President
Chris Lincoln
Manager Technical Librarian
Ronald Obyrne
Development Project Management
Michael Cryderman
supplier diversity Director
Maben Jimenez
Engineering, Manager
Bernard Jefferson
Associate Director
Sandy Lin
Accounting Manager
Roland Duphily
Senior Engrg Specialist
Samuel Lim
Director, Design Engineer
Debora Humphreys
Senior Specialist AEROSPACE Corporate
Robert Grados
Resident Office
Dan Menzie
Director Corporate Financial Planning and Analysis
Katrina Lyons
Senior Member of the Technical Staff
John A Vesco
Senior Counsel
Terence Lomheim
Lecturer Physics Department
Peter Tsukamoto
Director Network Infrastructure
Jackie Amazaki
Workshop Administrator
Susan Adams
Senior Business Director
Elvira Wolk
Senior Recuiter
Mary Lynn Ferma
TS oversite SETA work in MD
Summer Matsunaga
General Manager
Steven Saks
System Engineer
Susan McCormack
Project Engineer
David Vargas
Senior Systems Administrator
Asya Campbell
Systems Director
Yogi Krikorian
Section Manager, System Design and Simulation Section
J Pearl Adams
Network System Coordinator
Jesus Rivera
Project Engineer
Todd Gonser
Training and Development Representative
Will Cerven
Conference Chairmen
Susan Braun
Manager Research Services
Robert W Francis
Researcher
Joseph Pham
Information Systems Program Analyst
George Epstein
Publicity
Homa Taraji
Project Leader Senior
James Liggins
Senior Technical Computer Training Specialist
Michael Healy
Associate Principal Director National Space Systems Engineer...
Judy Kerner
Senior Project Leader
Victoria Hines
Training Coordinator
Fran Gillis
Training Development Representative
Rick Russell
Manager, Marketing Customers Experience
Bradley Wong
Senior Project Leader
Les Delong
Technical Staff
Brenda Stratton
Senior Travel Service Representative
Tom Provencher
Information Security Manager
Thomas O'Connor
Assistant Treasurer
Xavier Galindo
Senior Buyer
Bonnie Troup
M/S M5-625
Karen Olds
Reference Librarian
Blake Kimbrough
Senior Market Analyst
Richard Johnson
Contract Manager
Jeffrey Kern
Project Leader, KM Office
Dorothy Froix
Travel Representative
Lisa Karber As-M
Vice President
Bernard Chau
Vice President, National Systems Group
Jay Kern
Senior Project Leader
Bonita Smith
Corporate Archivist
Dave Sylvain
Manager-Materials
Felicia Bagby
Knowledge Steward
Marite Vella
Senior Travel Services Representative
Michael Baxter
Sales Specialist
Robert Schalbe
Financial Analyst
Allen Navratil
Information Security Officer
Robert Frueholz
General Manager of the Communications and Networking Divisio...
C. C Patel
Senior Engineering Specialist
Kirstie L Bellman
Senior Scientist
Kimberly Chung
Engineering Manager
Bill Wang
Senior Engineering Specialist
James Matic
Purchasing Associate
Paul Chaffee
Senior Research Specialist
Maryann Bailey
Manager, Employee Benefits
Kate Lee
HRIS Associate
Paul Obrien
Principal Investigator
Setsuo Masuda
Management
Henry Fliegel
Vice President
Cassandra Veliz
Assistant-Technology Licensing
Michael Chang
Mem Technical Staff
Dhruv Patel
Senior Research Assistant
Brett Soltz
Engineer
Sharon Hunt
GraphicsPresentation Coordinator
Laurie Henrikson
Principal Engineer/Scientist
Brian Kasper
Member of Technical Staff
Leia Bowers
Project Manager
Steve Matsushima
Senior Financial Specialist
James Martin
Senior Engineering Specialist
Margaret Chen
Principal Investigator
Barbara Jex Courter
Engineering Specialist
Andrea Amram
Principal Director, Architecture and Design Subdivision
Walter Chung
Lec, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Patrick Johnson
Senior Member Technical Staff
Marvin Simon
Network Systems Analyst
Dave Taggart
Senior Engineering Specialist
Van Lerberghe Wayne
Education Subcommittee
Donald Rudy
Engineering Specialist
Steven Margolis
Information Technology Manager
Mary Greenelsh
Travel Manager-Global Hotels and Group Meetings
Richard Trust
Information Systems Security Manager
Mark Goodman
Director of Strategic Planning
Albert Hoheb
Principal Engineer
Gail Johnson
Chair/Board Member
Brandon Wong
Senior Member Technical Staff
Robert Maltese
Chief Network Engineer
Phil Dafesh
Associate Director, Digital Communication
Yolanda Wasulko
Information Technology Manager
James Hecht
Principal Investigator
Robert Reid
Information Systems Manager
Rick Palutzke
Manager Information Technology
Patricia Maloney
Information Technology Director
Ivory Porter
Maintenance Supervisor
Lynda Parker
Purchasing Associate
Munson Kwok
Researcher
John Halpine
Researcher
Jeffrey Thomas
Information Security Manager
Randall Beezley
Principal Director
Andy Turner
Network Engineer
John Cantrell
Senior Engineering Specialist
Richard Gerber
Senior Project Engineer
Tim Webb
Information Technology Professional-Individual Contributor
Joseph Strada
General Manager Electronic Programs Division
Anil Agrawal
System Engineer
Mary Ambrose
SAP Support
Gary Guo
Senior Project Engineer
Gary Marshall
Engineer Specialist
Craig K Yandow
Director, Network and Engineering Services
Bonnie Harkenrider
Senior Project Control Coordinator
Nina Younger
Information Technology Manager
Siegfried Janson
Senior Scientist
Sarunas Karuza
Member Technical Staff
Tamitha Skov
Research Scientist
Cherrie Lesher
Procurement Manager
Edward Simburger
Senior Engineer
Shinhak Lee
Engineering Specialist
Jason Shanney
Member Technical Staff
Gary Fisher
Research Associate
Lawrence Greenberg
Director of Information Technology
Jeff Chen
Safety Engineerring
Jerry Michaelson
Distinguished Engineer
Joseph Kamkar
Business Manager
Robert Sames
Senior Project Engineer
Richard Staats
Associate Director, Systems
Mathy Pandian
Information Technology Manager
Daniel Zink
Systems Director
Jerome Myers
Senior Project Engineer
John Mayberry
Senior Project Engineer
Pat Williams
Senior Financial Advisor
Joe Mazur
Business Development Advanced Director
Jim Hamilton
Principal
Willie Bell
Project Engineer
Norman Chen
Project Engineer
Mark Rochlin
Principal Director Commercial International and Homeland Sec...
Jacob Martinez
Network Technician
Medi Neyestanki
Application Support Director
William Kruse
Member Technical Staff
Virginia Jackson
Vice President, Secretary
Jon Thompson
Project Engineer
Francesco Bordi
Principal Scientist, Liaison with NASAs Chief Engineer
Thema Mangahas
Engineering Specialist
William Hiatt
General Manager
Richard Pastore
Partner
Tim Mataalii
Technical Support Representative
Charles Bauland
Project/Product Engineer
Dena Brooks
Information Systems Specialist
Mark Maier
Distinguished Engineer
James Thordahl
Software Architecture
Dennis Rhyne
Director Risk Management
Nils Jespersen
Senior Project Engineer
Joe Cheng
Senior Product Engineer
Christine Wires
Project Engineerbr/space Systems Applications Division
Walter Buell
Technical Staff
Marivic Lebardo
Messaging Administrator
Lydia Moos
Telecomm Coordinator
Wai Troyer
Technology Engineer
Julie Jenkins
Finance Systems Specialist
Matthew Lum
Systems/Network Administrator
Max Asato
Architect
Mark Simpson
President
Kimberly Locke
Senior Writer for Corporate Communications
Jim Roeder
Director of Finance
Samuel Osofsky
Associate Director
Bruce Chudoba
Director, Customer Services
Stillwell Lauresa
Director - Crm
Joe Betser
Senior Project Leader, Technology, Strategy, Knowledge
Hugo Rugge
Business Continuity Coordinator
Thomas Isch
Cad Manager
Mark Hopkins
Executive Director
Melissa Morgan
Event Planner
Geneva Sado
Corporate Communications Coordinator
Donald Hall
Analyst
George Paulikas
Senior Vice President
Jay Penn
Distinguished Engineer
Trina Kilpatrick
Conference Planner
David Bart
Associate Director
Robert Pettit
Senior Project Leader
Lindsay Chaney
Director Corporate Communications
Elaine Harrell
Human Resources Administrator
John Welch
Associate Director
Art Mc Clellan
Engineering Manager
Rafael Ela... Zaldivar
Director, Senior Scientist
Brian McCarthy
Senior Member Technical Staff
Joseph F Fennell
Scientist
Murray Jones
Network Engineer
Michael McNab
Magnetospheric Physics
Todd Rose
Manager of Laser Technology
Joseph Fares
Senior Sap Basis Administrator
Alicia Macgowan
Principal
Eric Frasco
Senior Failure Analysis Engineer
Leslie Peterson
Managing Director
Vannaroth Nuth
Geodesy
Eric Parker
Information Technology Manager
Garry Nakamura
System Analysis-Manager
Sherrie Zacharius
Vice President Technology and Laboratory Operations
Hope Turney
Information-technology Manager
Tamitha Mulligan
Solar and Heliospheric Physics
Mark Clayson
Atmospheric Sciences
Charles Menk
Information Technology Director
Derek Lo
Information Technology Director
Dan Benbenisty
Engineering Specialist
Richar... Walterscheid
Aeronomy
Mark Looper
Magnetospheric Physics
Sonny Malonzo
Sap Programmer
David Brych
Principal
Paul Straus
Aeronomy
Thomas Adang
Atmospheric Sciences
Ann Creal
Human Resources Administrator Staffing Resources
Christ... D'Arcangelis
Scientist
Libby Uyeda
Physical Security Manager
Boyd Carter
Senior Project Leader
Shirley Dohzen
Senior Information Technology Manager
Allan Cohen
Senior Project Leader
Sandy Helsper
Records and Information Mngt Analyst
Lisa Nikitas
Travel Accounting Manager
Cindy Bandel
Technical Staff Member
Margaret Sazani
Business Solutions Director
Raymond Talbot
Information Technology Manager
Flint Myers
President
Luis Ortega
Senior Research Assistant
George Valenzuela
Director of General Services
Chuck Crisafulli
Special Security
Andrea Wright
Safety Engineer
Robert Vongerichten
Facilities Construction Manager
Marc Levine
Vice President
Emlyn McElroy
Reference Librarian Aerospace Corporation
David Hascharat
Consulting Engineer
John Campbell
Hardware Engineering Asic
David Hinkley
Technical Staff Member
Angela Stephens
Sen Training and Devel Specialist Business Leadership and Pr...
Jim Jusko
Vice President of Human Resources
Barney Sasaki
Marketing Second Level
James Ethridge
Project Engineer
John Galanti
Systems Director
Brian Gore
Manager of the Mechanisms Section
Victoria Ndefo
Manager Csdo
John Parson
Vice President
Eric Lloyd
Project Manager
George Clark
Senior Project Engineer
Rita Lollock
General Manager Navigation Division
Judy Moser
Facilities Manager
Leslie Belsma
Project Manager
Barry Pataky
Technical Staff Member
Thomasw Johnson
Systems Engineer
Carmen Garcia
Internal Auditor
Mike King
Senior Project Engineer
Douglas Holker
Project Leader Systems Engineering Officebr/mission Concepts...
Shane Glaseman
Director of Internal Communications
Robert Covey
Senior Project Engineer
Ching Kong
Engineering Specialist
Susan Jones
Senior Engineering Specialist
Maxie Asato
Senior Engineering Specialist
Steven Johnson
Director of Finance
Joseph Regan
Corporate Security Manager
Bryan Howard
Senior System and Network Admin
Sheng Lee
Senior Engineer Specialist
Marco Bacaloni
Engineer
Joy Bush
Engineering Specialist
Jerry Fuller
Design Engineer, Technician
John Evans
ETG/SAECD NOAA/Senior Engineer
Kathleen McDonald
Engineering Specialist
Joe Straus
Senior Vice President
Dorothy Arbiter
Systems Engineer
Doug Buettner
Senior Product Engineer
Harry Olek
Telecomm Specialist Elect Supp Services
Robert Ho
Decision Support Analyst
C. Thomas Wilson
Project Engineer
Ken Hillblom
Senior Programmer/Analyst Aerospace Corporation
R. Anne Gick
Senior Engineering Specialist
Jim Fishenden
Senior Technical Staff
Wayne Goodman
Vice President of Space Program Operations
Shirley Tanaka
Manager Technical Services
Jim O'Malley
Engineering Specialist
Brad Hartman
Project Leader
Myron Hecht
Senior Engineering Specialist
Joel Panning
Member Technical Staff
Lauren Kim
Vice President-International Operations
John E Burke
Electrical, Engineer
Andrew Kaye
Senior Project Engineer
Leonard Hutton
Supervisor of Shipping and Receiving
Judith Gonser
Director Employee Benefits
Donna Wheelock
Network Systems Admin
Douglas Daughaday
Engineering Specialist
Larcine Gantner
EA to WM Ballhaus
Jacqueline Dorsey
SAP Implemenation and Support
Donies Tsuji
SAP Implemenation and Support
Michael Thimblin
Engineering Specialist
Mary Rich
Safety Director
Ray Johnson
Vice President, Space Launch Operations Space Systems
Martin Panevsky
Senior Member Technical Staff
Judy Shimamura
Manager of Personnel Security
Gary Hawkins
Distinguished Scientist
James Helt
Member Technical Staff
Can Nguyen
Design Engineer
Simon Liu
General Chair Plenary and Program Experience
Stephanie Yaller
SAP Implemenation and Support

aero.org Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the aero.org emails we have.

m***@aero.org
g***@aero.org
j***@aero.org

r***@aero.org
w***@aero.org

p***@aero.org
t***@aero.org

l***@aero.org
v***@aero.org

b***@aero.org

a***@aero.org

Find emails for The Aerospace Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.