Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

PacifiCorp Inc. - Berkshire Hathaway Inc.

-

825 NE Multnomah St Portland, OR 97232-2100
http://www.pacificorp.com
hrquestions@pacificorp.com
800-942-0266

Technologies: PacifiCorp Inc. - Berkshire Hathaway Inc. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 381 unverified employees.

Social Media: PacifiCorp Inc. - Berkshire Hathaway Inc. has 133 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for PacifiCorp Inc. - Berkshire Hathaway Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery UI
jQuery UI is a curated set of user interface interactions, effects, widgets, and themes built on top of the jQuery JavaScript Library

Widgets Technology

Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager makes it easy for marketers to add and update website tags -- including analytics, remarketing, and more

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Ian Russell
Chief Executive Officer
Patrick Akers
General Manager
Michael Pittman
VP - Human Resources
J. R. Westmoreland
Software Engineer
Roger Young
Information Systems Supervisor
Eileen Skidmore
Voice Network Manager
Douglas Garrick
Information Technology Manager
Michael Bird
Sr. Computer Technician
Linda Vigesaa
Manager - Systems
Rodney Rush
Manager - Enterprise
John Paul
Director - Telecommunications
John Cupparo
Vice President
Steve Martinez
Logistics Specialist
William Hopper
Telecommunications Leader & Sr. Planner
Ray Tulloch
Managing Director - Materials Procurement
Christine Turner
Purchasing Manager
Joseph Colosimo
Manager - Purchasing
Dwayne Freemeyer
Communications Technician
Henry Hewitt
Executive Vice President Finance and Administr
Jim Norton
Administrative Manager
Anthony Worthington
Manager Customer Service
Aric Muhlestein
Customer Service Manager
Graeme Queen
Manager Information Technology Customer Servic
Jeffrey Digenova
Director Customer Contact Center
Mark Moench
General Counsel and Director
Judith Johansen
President/CEO
Alan Dugan
PALNNING Manager
Bill Clemens
General Business Manager
Blaine Andreasen
Managing Director Metering Business
Brad Gooch
Senior Graphic Designe
Carolyn Lockard
EEO Director
Cindy Crane
Managing Director Integration Office, PacifiCo
Corey Fitzgerald
T and D Infrastructure Director
Cormac Burke
Sr. Director SAP and Corporate Applications
Dave Mosier
Regulatory Manager
David Rutherford
Divisional Director, Infrastructure of Scottis
Eric Miller
Manager Business Systems and SAP Config
Harm Toren
Sourcing Manager, Sourcing and Procurement
Jack Vranish
Director Risk and Strategy
Jennifer Kahl
Assistant Director External
Joe Hickey
Director, Procurement
Karl Anderberg
State Regulatory Manager
Ken Meneley
Manager Application Development
Kyle Davis
Manager of Environmental Policy and Strategy
Michael Wolf
Certified Property Manager
Natalie Hocken
Director
Patrick Goodman
Director
Rich Kokesh
Manager Voice and Data Networks
Scott Brattebo
Director In Regulation Group
Steve Underwood
Data Center Facilities Manager
Steven Anderton
Director, Fleet Operations
Terry Payne
Director Enterprise Systems
Walter Peeples
Network Support Manager
Amanada Nelson
Vice President
Mark Tallman
Vice President Renewable Resource Aquisition
Randy Miller
President Elect
David Luke
Human Resources Manager
Erich Wilson
Director of Human Resources
Douglas Stuver
CFO Principal Accounting Officer and Senior Vi
Jeff Bishop
Manager Finance/Accounting External Reporting
Karen Amabile
Director-Purchasing
Mahendra Shah
Director of Investments
Matt Larson
Director of Derivative and Technical Accountin
Bruce Williams
Treasurer
Darrell Reece
Project Manager MIS Operations
Davood Asgharian
Director of Network Telecom Operations
Andrew Lasich
Director and President of Pacificorp Energy Se
David Ross
Group Investor Relations Manager of Scottish P
Deeann Basset
Director Shared Services
Gary Johnson
Training Manager
Henry Lay
Director Accounting Services
Kevin Lynch
Vice President Government Affairs
Mike Pommarane
Director of Community Services
Richard Glick
Director Government Affairs
Scott Bolton
Director Government Affairs
Don Childs
Vice President Human Resources
Stefan Bird
SVP Commercial and Trading, PacifiCorp Energy
Mike Cochran
Director of Major Projects
Brian McClelland
Operations Security Manager
Dean Harmon
Senior Operations Analyst
Debra Dull
Region Communications Manager
Bob Ward
Director Telecommunications
Gina Draggoo
Assistant to Vice President Information Techno
Greg Linden
Senior Engineer; Systems/software Developer
Michael Cervine
Senior Manager Security
Wayne Lemmons
Senior Designer
Richard OBrien
Senior Vice President and CFO
Neil Getzelman
President, Interwest Mining, PacifiCorp Energy
Robert Lasich
President PacifiCorp Energy
Mark Mansfield
VP Thermal Operations, PacifiCorp Energy
Brad Davis
Director Planning and Operation Analysis - Interwest Mining ...
Bill Cunningham
Director, Transmission Planning
Scott Macdonald
Information Technology Tech
Tony Rodrigues
Manager, Asset Strategy and Policy, T and D
Micheal Dunn
President Pacificorp Energy
Mark Gutowski
Manager Voice Network Engineering
Brent Leonard
Manager Environmental
Susan Burke
Staffing Manager
Erik Brookhouse
Transmission Engineer
Matthew Swanson
Recruiter
Ben Geertsen
Analyst
Kathy Ramsey
Program Manager
Milt Patzkowski
Planning Manager
Michael Collins
Manager, Engineering
Tim Jennings
Supervisor, Accounting and Finance
Jana Monahan
Project Manager - Real Estate
Sherry Liguori
Avian Program Manager
Lynn Hansen
Manager Marketing and Corporate Communications
Scott Derrick
Director Wires
Patti Robinson
Senior Project Manager
Bryce Dalley
Director of Regulatory Affairs
Julie Ofstead
Senior Business Analyst
Mary McArthur
Billing Manager
Charlie Martin
Executive Director
Kathy Hoffman
Consultant Community Relations
Larry Bruno
Engineering Manager-Hunter Plant
Douglas Marx
Director, Engineering Standards and Technical Services
Steve Batchelor
Director, Information Technology
David Lucas
Managing Director-Lake Side Power Station
Robert Mizera
Information Technology Manager Commercial and Trading Applic...
David Lapray
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Tom Zoeller
Purchasing Manager
Ezra Richards
Manager Resource Planning and Major Equipment
Carmelina Spina
Business Analyst
Michael Richardson
Technical Support
Dana Ralston
Vice President for Thermal Generation
Faith Jones
Business Analyst
Charles Bagley
Information Technology Manager, Commercial and Trading Appli...
Ross Cichosz
Operations Manager
Katie Haslett
Compliance Analyst
Stephen Forkner
Systems Analyst II
Ivy Olson
Financial Analyst
Joseph Leineweber
Engineer Telecommunications 3
Mark Robinson
Telecommunications Engineering
Jim Gossett
Director Commercial Accounts
Richard Root
Information Technology Analyst
Beth Darnell
Plt Matls Manager
Dave Nelsen
Information Technology Manager
Kyle Garrett
Director of Finance and Accounting
Aaron Kendall
Senior Security Analyst
Sharon Seppi
Managing Director, Construction and Engineering
Bob Wood
Equipment Manager
Bruce Jensen
Branch Manager
Mike Carlisle
Operations Manager
Tom Blackerby
Manager Enterprise Unix Systems
Janet Strauss
Information Technology Manager
Debby Hand-Gatineau
Senior Applications Database Administrator
Anil Yenamandra
Web Infrastructure Architect
Nathan Anderson
Senior Security Analyst
Dale Braun
Systems Administrator
Phil Obenchain
Director, Bonneville Regional Affairs
Brian Osborn
Lead Senior Consultant-Finance and Planning
Samuel Boucot
Systems Analyst
Colt Norrish
Compliance Officer
Brian Durning
Fuel Supply Principal
Richard Neilson
Environmental Engineer
Jeremiah Doyle
Fisheries Biologist
Dave Moore
Recreation Analyst
David Curnow
Payroll Manager
Terry Guthrie
Environmental Engineer
Scott Wetzel
Project Manager
Craig Birmingham
Operations Manager
Travis Larsen
Environmental Engineer
Kim Felice
Distribution Manager Opera
Jeremy Viula
Elec Engineer
Jake Barker
Field Engineer
Jana Noyes
Systems Engineer
Dale Gillespie
Environmental Engineer
Rau... Huitron-Azcuaga
Electrical Engineer-Asset Management
Michael Anderson
Area Engineer
Curtis Mansfield
Managing Director Support Services
Frank Zampedri
Environmental Analyst
Neil Hellewell
Communication Specialist
Bernie Mietchen
Journyman Estimator Streetlighting
Jeffrey Hymas
News Media Relations External Communications
Anne Washburn
Environmental Analyst
James Campbell
Senior Analyst, Environmental Policy and Strategy
Michael Robinson
Assistant Computer Analyst
Bernadette Hinshaw
Maintenance Manager
Peter Jereb
Assistant Meter and Relay Tech
Xanthi Athousakis
Computer Design Analyst
Colin Springer
Quality Assurance Manager
Hitendra Parikh
Information Technology Specialist/Ld Senior
Bob Lively
Strategic Account Manager
Maggie Hodny
Transaction Manager
Jamie Sims
Contract Administration Financial Analyst
James Hanson
Electrical Engineer
Jane Nichols
Prodcution Manager
Mike Dickens
Information Technology Specialist
David Kupersmith
Senior Information Technology Specialist-Corporate Applicati...
Richard Voegele
Operations Manager
Kenneth Hanks
Area Engineer
Donovan Buckman
Area Engineer
Ed Sumida
Engineer
Ray Carlton
Maintenance Manager
Ken Peterson
Maintenance Manager
Terra Daly
Purchasing Manager
John Kinion
Planner
Todd Hancock
Relay Tech
Stan Yeend
Director of Environmental Services
Daniela Greenberg
Consultant
Chad Teply
Vice President, Resource Development and Construction
Sandy Giambrese
Human Resources Assistant
Margaret McCarthy
Human Resources Administrator
Jeff Littman
Operations Maintenance
Paul Radakovich
Vice President, Operations
Deanna Geiger
Director, Employee Relations and Human Resources Compliance
Jin-Jin Fan
Financial Reporting Officer
Cindy Stafford
Planr/Scheduler
James Varndell
Underground Maintenance Superintendent
Rose Kurtti
Consultant
Chad Peterson
Program Manager Resource Development
K. Ian Andrews
Manager-Resource Development
Kevin Gressel
Business Analyst
Rich Burroughs
Senior Buyer
Vince Crawford
Corporate Account Manager
Roger Warner
Process Principal
Lauren Tweedale
Recruiter
Archie Eldridge
Engineer-Ld/Senior
Travis Wright
Systems Analyst
Delaun Messick
Engineer
Carol L Haertlein
Information Technology Specialist
Tim Hemstreet
Klamath Project Manager
William Kile
Engineer
David Strom
Senior Enterprise Infrastructure Architect
Doug Markwell
Manager, Enterprise Monitoring
Michelle Follette
Director Customer Contact Center
Mark Kuhn
Operations Manager, Lead
Kelly Cumiskey
Compliance Project Manager
Shawn Smith
Plant Director-Carbon
Jack Killion
Operations Manager
Kevin Malarkey
Senior Network Planner
Stacey Kusters
Director, Commerical and Trading
Doug Buier
Senior Comm Tech
Mark Bailey
Systems Consultant
Brad Holmes
Director-Technical Training
Frank Zmerzlikar
Mine Manager
Dan Schuch
Training Developer
Ramirez Raymond
EAM Documentation Manager
April Brewer
GIS Analyst
Brad Richards
Operations Manager
Brent Roholt
Manager, Grid Operations
Dean Wirick
Corporate Finance Manager
Marcus Kohler
Voice-Data Network-Ld/Senior
Raydale A Raydalea
Construction Site Supervisor
Gary McCarty
Manager, Wind Operations
Darin Myers
Capital Investment Manager
Beth Bendickson
Project Coordinator
Michael B Reid
Attorney
Patience Kerchinsky
SAP Implemenation and Support
Brent Gale
Board Member
Kirsten Davy
SAP Implemenation and Support
Brad McMillin
Safety Administrator
Jeff Palmer
Purchasing Manager
David Christiansen
Plant Supervisor
Danny Velasquez
Lead Senior Technical Trainer for the Hunter Power Plant
Kayla Carol
Right of Way
Lynn Hackworth
Assistant of Brett Allsup
Saroeun Nay
Information Technology Professional-Development
Bruce Evans
President
Bob Arambel
Managing Director
Greg Hanson
Enterprise Security Administrator
Eugene Kennedy
Infrastructure Web Systems
Mike Kahut
Director, Administrative Services
Bill Zale
Manager Call Center Applications
Glenna Scheidt
Telecom Analyst
Denise Martin
Business Analyst
Ben Oneal
Information Technology Specialist SA and D
Tom Tjoelker
Manager Maintenance Policy
Brandon Fessler
Business Analyst
Leroy Ruffini
Manager Operations
Thomas Jansen
Collection Agency Coordinator Inactive Credit
Stacey Christianson
Engineer Associate
Carole Meyer
Project Coordinator
Sherry King
Customer Service Manager
Svetlana Fabbro
Engineer
Rodney Gunther
Principal Engineer
Doug Bornemeier
Engineer
Arianne Poindexter
Project Coordinator
Norman Kwan
Project Engineer
Larry Blain
Third Vice Chair
Patrick Reiten
Pres/CEO Pacific Power
Richard Walje
Pres/CEO Rocky Mountain Power
Paul Capell
Director of Distribution Asset Management
Karin Kolbus
Director Safety
Irv Walker
Director of Field Services
Linda Kile
Manager Business Systems/SAP
Dave Scott
Operations Manager
Kathy Mannos
Vice President/Director/Manager
Nancy Kent
Managing Director, Information Technology
David Leathers
Manager Enterprise Intel Systems
Elizabeth Robertson
ORGANIZATION Development Manager
Richard O'Brien
Senior Vice President and CFO
Douglas Anderson
Director
Don Lee
Manager Information Technology
Brian Weber
Manager Transmission Strategy and Policy
Andrew Macritchie
Executive Vice President and Director
James Carroll
Manager Enterprise Operations
Randy Landolt
Managing Director of Hydro Operations
Bob Aranbel
Plant Manager
Robert Moir
Senior Vice President of Distribution
Barry Cunningham
Senior Vice President of Generation
Lisa Matich
Senior Director of Financial Analysis
Laura Beane
Regulatory Manager
Jay Carriere
Manager Federal Regulatory Affairs
Andy McRitchie
Executive Vice President
Kim Alling
IT Telecommunications Data Network Manager
A. Richard Walje
Director President, Rocky Mountain Power
Michael Koszalka
Director-Energy Contract
Jean Wilson
Quality Manager
Gregory Abel
Chairman and CEO
Les Paulson
Operations Manager
Curtis Meyer
Director Staffing and Learning/Development
Isaac Regenstreif
Executive Director PacifiCorp Foundation for Learning
Jim Fletcher
Director of Training
Mike Schultz
Manager C and T and Energy Risk System
Holly Harwood
Director of Hydro Licensing and Implementation
Scott Heagy
Customer Collection Director
Kimberly Peterson
Director Information Systems
Verl Topham
Senior Vice President and General Counsel PacifiCorp
David Godfrey
Director RISK and ASSET OPTIMIZATION
Kevin Lloyd
Administrative Manager
Nia Sherar
Information Technology Support Manager
Nick Rahn
VP Resource Development, Project and Construction, PacifiCorp Energy
Benjamin Beberness
Director Enterprise Platforms
Doug Campbell
Manager of Organization Development for the Power Delivery Business Unit
Janna Sondenaa
Learning Manager
Ron Lowder
Director-External Reporting
Bhavesh Parekh
Manager Dispatch Business Systems
Don Jones
Energy Efficiency Program Manager
Cathy Woollums
VP and Chief Environmental Counsel
Arleen Barnett
Vice President Human Resources and Information Technology
Tim McCabe
Director Economic Development
Don Winslow
Vice President Economic Analysis
Tammy Homes
Information Technology Assistant to Director of Systems Support
Mark Panasuk
Engineering Manager
Sue Berndt
Managing Director Real Estate
Marie Pedigo
Network Operations Manager
Jeff Jorgenson
Shift Supervisor, Data Operations
Harold Cunningham
General Manager
Aila Wright
Information Technology Quality Assurance Supervisor Emp Ref Michael Ball
Dave Smaldone
Managing Director
Glenn Bray
Grid Operations Supervisor
Gene Rex
Administrative Manager
Janse Deming
Supervisor - Computer Operations
Julie Lewis
Benefits Service Supervisor
Nancy Schulz
Human Resources Sap Analyst / Config
Rod Robert
Operations Manager
Shelby Hurt
Administrative Manager
Wayne Jensen
Director Human Resources
Doug Garrick
CAD Contact
Rick Larsen
Purchasing
Lynna Topolovec
CAD Contact
Steve Weist
Exploration Administrator
Joe Clifton
GIS Manager
Ed Yoshinaga
Senior Designer
Nick Vanveldhuisen
Information Technology GIS Principal
Jana Kachur
Designer
Jerry Isaacson
Surveyor
Kent Bigelow
Elec Eng.
Karen Albrand
Civil Designer
Nancy Hanson
Designer/Substation
Ron Olsen
ROW Supervisor
Teri Peterson
Information Technology Service Managment
Theresa Temple
Enterprise Systems and Infrastructure Support
Gwendolyn Wolph
GIS Specialist
Jim Bender
Manager Mapping and Data Management
Cheryl Bigeagle
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Doug Lucht
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Mark Lefevre
Manager SAP BASIS, Security, and Web Infrastructure
Roxanne Fletcher
Storage Admin
Bruce Tidwell
Manager Information Technology Department
Eric Mickelsen
Manager Information Technology Department
Ian Andrews
Information System Manager
Robert Davis
Storage Manager
James Flood
Manager of Transmission Engineering
James Wilcox
Project Manager, Engineering
Lon Udy
Manager Engineering Environmental
Joseph Brisley
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
John Webber
Manager CS Information Technology Open Systems

pacificorp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the pacificorp.com emails we have.

d***@pacificorp.com
j***@pacificorp.com
m***@pacificorp.com

s***@pacificorp.com
C***@PACIFICORP.COM

l***@pacificorp.com
b***@pacificorp.com

p***@pacificorp.com

g***@pacificorp.com

r***@pacificorp.com

Find emails for PacifiCorp Inc. - Berkshire Hathaway Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.