Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

AGL Resources Inc.


10 Peachtree Pl NE Atlanta, GA 30309-3931

Industries: Startups

Technologies: AGL Resources Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 304 unverified employees.

Social Media: AGL Resources Inc. has 41 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for AGL Resources Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe Dreamweaver
is a proprietary web development tool developed by Adobe Systems. Dreamweaver was created by Macromedia in 1997,[1] and was maintained by them until Macromedia was acquired by Adobe Systems in 2005.

duplicate Technology

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

John Somerhalder
President & CEO
Walter Higgins
Chairman & CEO
Teresa Greenwood
Asset Manager - IS
Melanie Platt
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Joseph Surber
Director - Information Systems
Andrew W. Evans
Executive VP & CFO
Jarelle Bullock
Voice Communications Manager
Jeffrey Pah
Sales Director
Sheree Sturgis
HR Client Service Manager
Caryn Schilstra
Director Talent Development
Doug Krohn
Applications Development Manager
Randy Cardoza
Managing Director, Economic Development
Wayne Hauenstein
Manager, Talent Development
Brian Hannon
Candy Davis
Manager Elkton Gas
Dan Lambright
Director of Business Application Delivery
Dean Marianos
Managing Director Supply Chain
Dustin Martin
Manager Internal Audit
Emeka Igwilo
Manager, Supplier Diversity
John Beddingfield
Director MF Operations
John Sayers
Applications Manager
Karen Fike
Compensation Manager
Ken Snyder
Senior Systems Analyst
Kerry Johnson
Manager of Internal Audit
Mike Bryan
Cash Manager
Randell Fox
Manager Technology Quality Assurance
Randy Cobb
Manager OD
Stephanie Hull
Director Business Systems
Steven Murphy
Managing Director, Operations Support
Tarence Hassell
Manager Supplier Diversity
Jasmine Yu
Business Analyst
Benjamin Abramson
Human Resources Manager
Bill Desantis
Manager Network Services
Jerrold Hill
Human Resources Manager Client Services
Mark Namirr
Director Income Tax
Gene Rozgonyi
Vice President Chief Risk Officer
Nicole Miles
Accounting Manager
Paul Shlanta
EVP General Counsel/Chief Ethics/Compliance Of
Staci Bailey
Darilyn Jones
Vice President Risk Management
Bryan Seas
Chief Accounting Officer/SVP Controller
Eliabeth Reese
Vice President - Finance
Dana Grams
President, Pivotal Energy Development, AGL Res
Myra Bierria
Vice President, Corporate Secretary and Securi
Brian Little
Director - Investor Relations
Ira Pearl
Vice President, Engineering Services and Suppl
Jim Kibler
Vice President for Government Relations
James Pitts
Vice President of Midstream Services, Pivotal
Porter Gnann
Managing Director, Employee and HR Client Serv
Scott Carter
Vice President, Regulatory Affairs
Stephen Cave
Managing Director of Investor Relations
Sales and Marketing Manager
Dave Smith
Vice President , Human Resources
Charles Rawson
Vice President, Gas Operations
Scott Maddox
Vice President Information Systems
Ken Frates
Raymond Riddle
Interim President, Chief Executive Officer, and Chairman
Marshall Lang
SVP Marketing
Susan McLaughlin
Executive Vice President and Chief Operating Officer, President Atlanta Gas Light
Jodi Gidley
SVP Mid Atlantic Operations
Robert Duvall
Vice President and General Manager, Virginia and Maryland Operations
Jay Sutton
SVP Operations Services
Bryan Batson
SVP Commercial Operations
Lisa Pishevar
Director Client Relations
Jennifer Probst
Manager Client Relations
Darin Mattner
Senior Network Engineer
Mony Hing
Senior Enterprise Application Integrations-EAI/EAS Analyst
Jennifer Eguchi
Senior Lead Project Management
Karen Nikkil
Executive Assistant Information Technology
Annette Martinez
Head of Media Relations
Dale Larkin
Vice President, Operations
Tim Kaufman
Director Information Technology Operations
David Hughes
Assistant Manager of Gas Control
Dave Parmer
Manager Voice Data and Radio Networks
Mark Guth
Senior Manager Information Security
Jason Egler
Windows Server and VMWare Engineer
Eric Cannon
Human Resources Employee Relations Manager
Christy Corey
Telecom Analyst
Keith Nelson
Senior Network Engineer
Kevin W Kirby
Vice President Energy Efficiency
Mary Benson
Manager Information Technology PMO
Dan Rourke
Energy Efficiency Director Operations
David McMurtrie
Senior Business Systems Analyst
David Wielgus
Director-Employee Relations, Regulated Operations
Scott Johnson
Disaster Recovery Analyst
Cindy Lang
Team Lead Telecom
Mike Hancock
Project Manager
Trisha Feely
Director Human Resources-Retail
Patti Williams
Project Manager
Cindi Reyes
Director Applications and Program Management
Mike Fugate
Project Manager
Josh Brauhn
Supervisor Field Operations
Nancy Murray
Project Manager
Brad Beckman
Project Manager
Lucy Aguilera
Utility Business Systems Analyst
Jim W Scabareti
Vice President, Gas Services
Phil Eggen
Project Manager
Hans Bell
Project Manager
Edgar Gonzalez
Senior Database Administrator
Matthew Pickett
System Architect
James Griffin
Vice President Operations and Administration
Richard Mack
Project Manager
Todd Becker
Senior Manager Application Development and Support
Tom Kallay
Senior Regional Community Relations Director
Valarie Amstutz
Senior Data Center Support Lead
Jennifer Pirog
Office Manager
Brian Montgomery
Procurement Manager
Tametra Peebles
Senior Telecommunication Analyst
Jeffery Price
Building Manager
Michael Fugate
Region Manager
Ann Templeman
Board of Director
Bob Schnorr
Vice President, Supply Chain and Fleet North America
Connie Lothridge
Business System Support Analyst
Rebecca Meggesin
Executive Officer of Sustainability
David Schoof
Business Manager
Daniel Mikkelsen
Managing Director Unregulated Businesses Information Technol...
Jim Gregory
Manager Coordinator
Jennifer Davis
Doctor, Interactive
Steve Martin
Procurement Logistic Manager
Scott Hamlyn
Sales Manager
Alfons... Izaguirre Jr
Danyl Herron
Account Strategist
Todd Hammer
CD Material Handling
Tim Wagner
Business Development Manager
Rob Ayres
Manager Credit and Collections
Susanne Guidi
Internal Audit
Heather Johnson
Change Control Administration
Michael Lundin
Supervisor Workforce Planning
Shannan Perez
Technical Support Specialist
Patty Behrens
Corporate Communications
Michael J Keegan
Senior Auditor
Joe Brodecki
Account Manager
Carol Hynes
Senior Manager, Operations Programs
Waletr Wesley
Administrative Assistant Manager
Michelle Sheehan
Manager Remittance and Credit
Ron Roulo
Manager of Central Dispatch
Candice Blondin
Systems Engineer
Brian Maruyama
Marketing Associate
Rob Nelson
Help Desk Analyst III
Taria Dees
Supervisor Customer Relations
Diana Morris
Administrator Meter Reading
Joseph Deters
Manager Storage
April Sanderson
Pipeline Integrity Engineer
Anu Grover
Product Manager
Thomas Benavidez
Manager, Customer Experience
John Shaddle
Ron Smith
Senior Support Lead
Robert Janicki
Supervisor VB/ASP
James Gorenz
Assistant Controller
Shirley Holmes
Manager, Gas Supply Procurement
Nina Hunter
Senior Manager Business and Financial Analysis
Gary Cushman
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Bob Graham
Construction Manager
Chuck Sawyer
Senior Manager, Federal and State Taxes
Pat Sokacz
Senior Systems Analyst
Margi Schiemann
Manager, Community Relations
James Kuchler
Senior Manager Field Operations
Angie Kipper
Compensation Manager
Geeta Mahadevan
Operations Auditor
Craig Whyte
Senior Regional Community Relations Director-North
Daniel Webb
Corrie Lerette
Executive Assistant
Kevin O'Connell
Field Operations Supervisor
Bernie Anderson
Regional Community Relations Director
Patrici... Eaves-Heard
Regional Community Relations Director-Southern Cook
Ryan Neary
Director of Financial Planning and Analysis
Dave Turk
Manager, Central Region Transmission
Laura Linden
Damage Prevention Specialist
Cedric Hurst
Manager of Business Planning
Roy Chapman
Senior Manager Operations Services
Mary Ann Lorenz
Andrew Barrowman
Business Customer Support Manager
Michelle Muhammad
Senior Business Systems Administrator
Ellen Rendos
Manager Gas Transportation and Billing
Ruth Burken
Billing Specialist
Doug Rivera
Senior Attorney
Susan Oconnell
Senior Benefits Consultant
Shawn Crossley
Mary Beth Abrams
Analyst II Asset Management for Information Systems
Elaine Lam
Business Analyst-Accounts Payable
Mark Tupy
Senior Engineer, Codes and Standards
Tim Mulvihill
Assistant Human Resources Manager
Bryan Lintz
Aimee Castner
Supervisor, Customer Billing
Micheal Looper
Robert Mudra
Director Rates and Financial Analysis
William Mayer
Senior Attorney
Darren Maiman
Lead Network Engineer
Jerry Roberts
Centralized Scheduling
Tom Mammoser
Database Administrator
Shannan Barranca
Technical Support Analyst
John Jacobek
Support Lead
James Fritz
Auditor III
Mark Rueff
Senior Venture Energy Consultant
James Millan
General Manager Information Technology Communications
Richard Asiyanbi
Technical Support Analyst
Steve Grzenia
Senior Communications Specialist
Andrew McIntosh
Administrator IR
Barbara Ramos
Manager Contact Center
Melissa Sepka
Internal Communications Manager
Robert Powers
Gas Control
Pamela Reid
Project Manager, Engineering Services
Anthony Lemont
Meas Technicien
John Boyes
Billing Clerk
Phil Rinda
Walt Mauder
Senior Support Lead
Bernice Hicks
Senior Systems Analyst
Gary Mason
Applications Analyst
Arch King
Vice President-Finance
Sorayda Herrera
Senior Analyst Applications
Ashok Bhojwani
Data Center Admin
Richard Dykstra
Managing Director, HVAC and Field Operations
Jon Kurz
Senior Technical Architect
Betty Brady
Director at Nicor
Russ M Strobel
Directing Chairman
Jean Wojcik
Remittance and Credit Manager
Anthony Voss
Quality E
Pat Rohan
Treasury Analyst
Chad Shiffer
Information Technology Recruiter
Constance Lane
Engineering Administrator
Dan Fox
Branch Manager
Arlen Anderson
Financial reporting
Jan Weiss
Director of Research and Analytics
Pam Cundiff
Senior Project Manager, Information Technology
Dave Brown
General Supervisor Portfolio Optimization
Bryony Hodges
Attorney, Senior Litigation Counsel
Carmine Tucci
Senior Financial Business Analyst
Anthony McCain
Vice President, Field Operations
Steve Koebel
Lead Tax Analyst
Patricia Rowlett
Manager Information Technology Audit
Paul Leath
Manager Eco Development
Trevor Quander
Manager Eco Development
Camille Evans
Director, Corporate and Employee Communications
Jana Graham
Director, Talent Acquisition
Jonathan Todd
Project Manager
Paul Shingler
Manager Finance-Treasury
Carl Pearson
Project Manager
Patrick Whiteside
Vice President Business Systems
Pat McCarthy
Resources, Training and Organizational Effectiveness
Chris Finch
Manager Business Development
James Anderson
Manager Financial Reporting
Kydon Witbeck
Manager of Data Solutions
David Schultz
Chief Operating Officer
Sherri Terry
Information Technology Manager
Joe Hoyt
Director, Commercial Development
Tim Goodson
Vice President Operations North Nicor Gas
Tommy Graham
Information Technology Manager
Michael Nieman
Vice President Risk and Asset Management
Joseph Monroe
Vice President Retail Energy
Donna Peeples
Vice President, Sales and Marketing
Yvonne Merkel
Director of Marketing Operations and Brand Implementation-Mid-Atlantic
Toby Chandler
Manager Industrial Marketing Services
Dan Nikolich
Manager of Planning and Forecasting
Vincent Barbara
Networks Manager
Shareka Nelson
Director of Staffing Services
Dominic Popielski
Director Marketing
Andy Harrison
Managing Director
Julie Clyatt
Director HR
Douglas Schantz
President of Sequent Energy Management, LP
Eugene Rozgonyi
Vice President And Chief Risk Officer
Carrisales Clement
Database Administrator and Manager
Edward Conder
Director, LNG and Gas Operations
Debra Freeman
Quality Assurance Specialist
Melinda Grigsby
Human Resources Analyst
Michael Horton
General Manager
Reecia Landers
Team Lead, Telecommunications Operations
Manager Operations & Const
Ian Anderson
GIS Specialist II
Harry Rhodes
GIS Systems Administrator
Spencer Carpenter
Lead Systems Engineer
Emanuel Sadeh
Gis Application Support
Angela Andrews
GIS Specialist
Michael Braswell
Pres Retail Energy
Steve Cittadine
Pres Storage and Fuels
Beth Reese
SVP/Pres Retail Energy
Francis White
A/P Supervisor
Jimmy Serrano
Director of Information Systems and Technology Applications-Sequent Energy Management
Chris Durant
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Herman Williams
Information Technology Director-AGL Resource
Joshua Nelson
Network Operations Manager
Judy Rambo
Information Technology Project Manager
Robert Lairdd
Director Information Technology
Susan Mason
Director Information Technology and Operations
Sean Cooper
Manager Information Technology
Tracy Croker
Manager Information Technology
Lee Smith
Finance and Accounting Management
Susan Wallace
Information Systems Auditor
Errol West
Sales And Marketing Manager / director
Mary Youngblood
Manager Information Technology Process
Brian Maclean
Manager Information Systems and T
Deedee Bonner
Director of Information Technology
Shayaa Baksh
Fleet Business Analyst
Rodney Odo
Systems Analyst
Mike Webb
Lead Systems Analyst
Maureen Fors
Systems/Business Analyst
Paul Grice
Systems Analyst
Eric Dusenbury
Systems Analyst
Melvin Williams
SVP Planning/Business Services
Ronald Lepionka
SVP/Chief Audit Executive
Jeffrey Brown
SVP/Deputy General Counsel
Robin Boren
Pres Pivotal Home Solutions
Steve Cave
Joe Surber

Additional Info and Employees

aglresources.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the aglresources.com emails we have.






Find emails for AGL Resources Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.