Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Sempra Energy Global Enterprises - Sempra Energy

403,451

101 Ash St San Diego, CA 92101-3017
http://www.sempra.com
diversity@sempra.com
(619) 696-2000

Industries: Wholesale, Startups

Technologies: Sempra Energy Global Enterprises - Sempra Energy is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 676 unverified employees.

Social Media: Sempra Energy Global Enterprises - Sempra Energy has 160 social media shares and likes.

We have 9 emails for Sempra Energy Global Enterprises - Sempra Energy.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Javascript Technology

Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Fonts Technology

Webtype
Webtype Provides fonts for online typography, including typefaces which were designed from scratch specifically for onscreen reading.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Mark Snell
President
Donald Felsinger
Chairman & CEO
Edwin A. Guiles
Group President
Stephen L. Baum
Chairman of the Board, CEO & President
Michael Allman
Chief Financial Officer
Charles McMonagle
Sr. VP & Treasurer
Robert Lohorn
Manager - Financial Systems
Herbert L. Carter
Chairman
Matt Burkhart
VP - Audit Services
Douglas Kline
Director - Public Relations
Joyce Rowland
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Craig Lucca
Manager - Network Operations
Vincent Loud
Chief Information Officer
Kurt Muto
Information Technology Manager
Edward Wiegman
Information Technology Director
David Gillespie
IT Program Manager
Mike Pellegrino
Project Manager - IT
Tom Ryan
Information Technology Systems Manager
Lawrence Luko
Information Technology Manager
Ramsey Williams
Information Technology Manager
Steven Micovitz
IT Security Manager
Nicholas Condos
Supervisor - Network Operations
Greg Drillock
Chief Information Officer
Lee Christopher
Information Technology Manager
Mike Giordano
Information Technology Director
Joan Child
IT Security Manager
Joshua Sharp
Information Technology Manager
J. Exon
Manager - Information Technology
Greg Flores
Manager - Information Technology
Carolyn Glancey
Information Systems Manager
John Griffith
Manager - Network Engineering
Chris Baker
Chief IT Officer
Richard Reilly
VP - Marketing & Sales
Jeffrey Reed
Director
Paul Battles
Manager
Chandler Allan
Director - Information Technology
Douglas Sigmon
Manager
Aaron Merrill
Manager
Yee Janet
Director - Information Technology
Mary Lisiecki
Distribution Systems Manager
Lori Liebman
Technology Manager
Allan Thandler
Director - Information Technology
Glen Willier
Director - Information Technology
David Berokoff
Technology Development Manager
Brian Wilson
VP - Applications Development
Debbie Robinson
Stock Plan Admin/Executive Compensation Manage
Marilyn Burke
Director Finance and Admin
Brian Swanson
Corporate Counsel
Jill Tracy
Senior Environmental Counsel
Kari McCulloch
Corporate Counsel
Marie Elizabeth Lewis
Corporate Counsel
Michael Murray
Corporate Counsel
Robert James Borthwick
Corporate Counsel
Sharon Cohen
Corporate Counsel
Gordy Presher
Chief Executive Officer
Abbas Abed
Procurement Manager
Alicia Flohs
Manager, Infrastructure Technology
Angela White-Parker
Dw Manager
Battles Paul
Manager Infrastructure Technology
Bill Goddard
Director of Commodity Operations
Bishop Richard
Infrastructure Technology Director
Cathy Lavin
Corporate Community Relations Manager
Christine Collins
Manager-Human Resources
Clemente Teng
Director of Finance
Cynthia Howell
Director, State Government Affairs
Dave Guillespie
ERP Manager
David Mercer
Manager Customer Service Technology
David Sarkaria
Director, Executive Compensation and Benefits
Dennis Foss
Manager, Infrastructure
Don Rice
EDI Director
Donna Hadley
Procurement Manager
Griffith John
Director Network
Gwoon Tom
Storage Products Manager
Jeff Paul
Environment Manager
Jeff Thorsen
Supplier Diversity Manager
Jim Johnson
Help Desk Manager
Jodie Rewiski
Project Manager, Application Development
John Ernest
Manager Human Resources
Kathy Engh
Procurement Manager
Kimberly Freeman
Regional Director of Community Partnerships
Larry Taylor
Senior System Engineer
Lidia Woldemichael
SAP Basis/Infrastructure Manager
Lisa Gomez
Senior Environmental and Legislative Attorney
Lisa Hubbard
Director Business Conduct
Mark Oda
SAP Basis/Infrastructure Manager
Michelle Nixon
Director, Corporate Events
Priscilla Goguen
Director HR
Raul Orozco
Director State Government Affairs
Richard Bryan
Senior Infrastructure Technologist
Rick Phillips
Director Purchasing
Robert Uno
Director, Global IT Operations
Ron Goodman
Business Process Manager
Ron Jordan
Manager Network Transmission
Ron Simmons
Manager Storage
Steve Mikovitz
Manager Infrastructure Technology
Stewart William
Infrastructure Technology Manager
Tiffany Mills
Senior Compensation Advisor
Tom Dupler
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Victoria Flaherty
Director,HR
Will McNamara
Manager State Legislative
William Jones
Director of Operations
William Stewart
Infrastructure Technology Manager
Xavier Rodriguez
Manager Infrastructure and Communications
Julia Tsao
Manager Fleet Operations Strategy and Support
Terry Mohn
Architect
Aldyn Hoekstra
Vice President Strategic Planning
Colby Morrow
Vice President
Craig Florer
Business Manager
Donald Felfinger
Executive Vice President Human Resources
Elaine Baca
Branch Manager
Jack Burke
Vice President Application Development RBS Sem
Jessie Knight Jr.
Executive Vice President - External Affairs
Andrew Harrod
Manager, Enterprise Network Services
Bj Adamson
Human Resources Compliance Director
Chantale Rondeau
Manager Software Development Smart Grid Applie
Len Dasho
Director - Human Resources
Lisa Schoening
Director, Human Resources
Sonia Rodriguez
Recruiter/Human Resources Department
Terri Gelbert
Human Resources Manager
Anthony Xochihua
Senior E and S Auditor
Bruce Folkmann
Director of Accounting Compliance and Analysis
Daniel McClure
Manager, SOX Compliance and Policies
Erika Wendt
Senior Financial Systems Analyst
Larry Brough
Finance Manager
Mary Kuehn
Manager-Cash Management and Banking
Robert Prince
Compliance Manager
Alison Miller
Adverstising and Research
Dave Smith
Vice President and General Counsel
Greg Bass
Director, Regulatory Affairs & Compliance
Jim Sahagian
Vice President, Development
Amy Chiu
Vice President, Audit Services
Anne Smith
Vice President, Customer Services
Ted Williams
Business Conduct Program Manager
Tony Orta
Asset Management Manager-Fleet Services
Steven Durflinger
Product Development Manager
Edward Steiger
Vice President of Human Resources
Alan Chandler
Vice President, IT Operations RBS Sempra
Christopher Bennett
Vice President, Energy Operations, Sempra Ener
Arnold Vasquez
Senior Operations Analyst
Barbara Klawunder
Director-Utilities Operations and Soft Develop
Patty Jacobs
Manager Supply Management
April Bolduc
Public Relations Manager
Alyce Gruel
Communications Manager Latin America
Carol Dorsey
Director of Advertising and Research
Doug Klein
Director of Public Relations
Doug Kline
Director - Public Relations
Jeff Nichols
Director, Networks and Telecommunications
Lawrence Schott
Vice President of Public Relations
Suzanne Hatcher
Communications Manager
Anne Schumann
Vice President Chief Information and Administr
Bec Wison
Chief Technology Officer President
J. Chris Baker
Vice President and Chief Information Technolog
Anthony Campisi
Vice President, IT Systems
Alan Chandoer
Manager of Information Systems
Ashbaugh Debbie
Information Technology Support Manager
Alex Kunz
Director Information Security
Amith Kulkarni
Manager Information Technology
Bob Anderson
Vice President, IT Web Application Development
Chuck Guarneri
Vice President, Systems Technology
Dan Shulman
Software Development Manager
Dave Weber
Manager Network Engineering Lan Wan Voice Grou
Doug Barghols
Vice President Data Quality
Dawn Welch
Director Software Development
Elgin Rueda
Project Manager Software Development
Guarneri Chuck
Vice President Systems Technology
Godwin Joseph
Vice President, Information Technology Develop
Giannini Robert
Vice President Technology
Gary Stephens
Security Manager
Ke Qiu
Senior Engineer; Systems/software Developer
Marco Grieco
Assistant Vice President, Quality Assurance an
Mary Liu
Manager Software Development
Subburaman Sankaran
Project Manager Software Development
Stephen Malowny
Manager Software Development
Scott Ainbinder
Vice President, IT Development
John Doufles
Vice President Information Technology Development
Mike Kelsey
Chief information Officer; Chief Technology Officer
Roger Nell
Vice President Information Technology Development
Matthias Beier
Vice President, Global Information Technology
Siew Sim-Tang
Chief Technology Officer, Co-Founder
Wagner Patti
Vice President of Information Technology
John Douvlos
Vice President Technology SQL Server and Database Administration RBS Sempra
Paul Rashti
Vice President of Information Technology
Robert Whitmore
Executive Vice President Product and Process Development and Chief Technology of
Israel Frankel
Assistant Vice President, Information Technology Development
Jeff Bush
Vice President, Technology Segment
Joseph Householder
CFO/EVP
Jim Wood
Vice President of Commodity Sales
Victor Wong
Controller
Patricia Wagner
Vice President, Information Technology Southern California Gas Company
Debra L Reed "Debbie"
Chairman/CEO
Mark Alan Snell
President
Joseph A Householder
Exec VP/CFO/Chief Acctg Ofcr
Javade Chaudhri
Exec VP/General Counsel
Rose Fowler
Senior Customer Programs Advisor
Christoper Fromm
Business Systems Advisor
Toni Mathews
Communications Advisor
Neil Sybert
Senior Customer Programs Advisor
Yolanda Rivera
Senior Gas Scheduling Advisor
Randall Rose
Senior Director, Domestic Tax Operations
Alexandra Tuttle
Administrative Assistant for Julie Scull SAS, Information Te...
Mike Mizrahi
Regional Public Affairs Manager
Michele Pettes
Pub Affrs Manager
Peter Yu
Vice President
Steven Patrick
Attorney
Teresa Es
Information Technology Manager
Stephen Baum
President
Amy Ordaz
Technical Computing Advisor
Peter Pavao
Transmission and Distribution Technical Analysis Manager
Joy Yamagata
Regulatory Case Manager
Beryl Pratts
Information Technology Manager
Norm Kohls
Manager of Construction Services
Anthony Ant
Information Technology Director
Jeff Wak
Network Manager
Tim Jones
Managing Director
Dave Gill
Information Technology Manager
Christian Fonss
Vice President
James Wood
Operations Executive
Francisco Urtasun
Executive Director-Sempra Energy Foundation
Donald Anderson
Vice President Business Development
Ronald Stebner
Management Information Systems Manager
Craig Heslop
Business Advisor
Herb Hale
Information Technology Director
Kevin Reindl
Senior Human Resources Research and Analysis Advisor
Sean Mackay
Government Affairs
Donella Vinella
Principal Financial Systems Analyst
Kimble Grafton
Business Systems Manager
Janette Piankoff
Director, Corporate Center Human Resources
Michael Foster
Contracting Agent
Sara Hill
Marketing Manager
Marcelo Parra
Vice President
Dyan Wold
Manager, Accounting Policy
Steven Trahan
HSSE Manager
Spiro Spirakis
Vice President
Rachel Adams
Accounting Manager
Ron Miller
Project Manager
Dave Ferguson
Commodity Manager
Tony Choi
Energy Trading Manager
Chuck Lane
Senior Project Manager
Kevin Wilson
Tax Manager-Transactional Tax
Elsa Valay
Business Services Manager
David Raymond
Software Team Lead
Deborah Martin
Senior Counsel, Labor and Employment
Patty McMahon
SOX Compliance and Policy Manager
Alexandria Giobbi
Category Manager, Sunrise Powerlink
Savan Patel
Vice President, Corporate Income Tax and Transfer Pri...
Sherri Solorio
Administrative Assistant to Vice President State Government ...
Tim Bray
Compliance Manager
Wayne Kubicek
Deputy General Counsel, Managing Director
Ray Sasaki
Portfolio Optimization Manager
Cristina Kilner
Promotions Manager/Event Coordinator
Nina Paloma
Corporate Events Manager
Yuri Freedman
Director, Business Planning
James Harrigan
International Tax Manager
Ganesh Venkat
EE Planning and Analysis
Trevor I Mihalik
Controller and Chief Administrative Officer
James Unrau
Sales Manager
Caleb Murphy
Infrastructure Team Lead
Glenn Petris
Facility Manager
Andrew Kwok
Public Affairs Manager
Cynthia Seckman
Corporate Tax Manager
Marina Green
Manager Mergers and Acquisitions
Jeffrey Chen
Information Technology Project Manager
Song Yang
Rita Lowes Information Technology Manager
Jim Asay
Tax Manager
Amy Eekhout
Corporate Responsibility and Sustainability Manager
Seong Yi
Project Manager
Lance Kubena
Network Infrastructure Project Manager
Wendy Lewis
Vice President, Manager of Contracts Administration
Stephen Winrow
President at Winrow Corporate, Director
Francisco Andalon
Integrator/Developer
Justin Christo... Bird
Director of Project Finance
Kehr Fernand
Safety and Training Coordinator
Robert Wu
Infrastructure Technology Manager
Gene Kogan
Major Accounts
Erin Koch
Corporate Responsibility and Communications Manager
Thomas Netzel
Commercial Shipping Manager
Thomas Hodnett
Managing Supervisor
Kurt Kaltmaier
Information Technology Manager-Compute Provision
Meira Archie
Assistant to Information Technology Director/Administrative ...
William Englebrecht
Managing Director-Energy Supply
Graciela Gilbert
Foreign investments Accounting Manager
Gary Perlmutter
Managing Attorney-Technology and Business Services
Chris McKenzie
Commercial Development
Greg Shimansky
Financial Services and Regulatory Accounts Manager
Aaron Franz
Community Relations Manager
Jawaad Malik
Financial Planning Manager
Paul Acosta
Project Manager III at SDG and E, Accounting Manager
Michael Adams
Manager Finance and Development
Ahmed Abbas
Internal Audit Manager
William Lansdale
Manager-Accounting Systems and Controls
James Christian
Desktop Technician
Marie Elizabe... Lewis
Managing Attorney, Real Estate
Steven Kohrs
Information Technology Applications and Operations Director
Katherine Carbon
Director, Risk Analysis and Management
Brian Dean
Project Manager
Marvin Ivey
Director-Commercial Development
Sandeep Mor
Senior Manager-Finance and Operations Management
Jeff Linam
Assistant Treasurer/Manager of Financial Planning
William Gabriel
Director-Commercial Development
Brad Baugh
Dynamic Pricing Manager
Robin Illingworth
Director of My Information Services and HRIS
Dave Robinson
Director-Compensation and Payroll Services
Steve Feiner
Project Manager
James William Baker
Principal Natural Gas Counsel
Spencer Li
Principal Finance Analyst
Dora Dominguez
Latin America Accounting
Paul Dudka
Operations Manager
Dana Golan
Executive Projects Manager
Julio Henao
Senior Project Manager
Christian Anguis
Project Manager
Andrew Steph... Cheung
Public Affairs Manager
Brian Chew
Director Pensions
Bert Palmer
Senior Project Manager
Octavio Simoes
Energy, Vice President, Asset Management
Michael Hutchinson
Finance Manager
Curtis Kebler
Managing Director
David Paisie
Director of Income Tax Accounting
Donald Balfour
Smart Grid Strategic Program Manage
Rajeev Shah
Manager-Finance
Corey McClelland
Program Manager
Kelly Prasser
Regional Manager, Community Relations and Events
Van Ingle
Director Information Tech Operations Infrastructure
Mark Corr
Applications Manager
Rick Munoz
Operations Center Accounting Manager
Chris Chen
Market Development Manager
Josh Teigiser
Senior Manager-Project Development
Mark Roberege
Assistant Treasurer
Scott Crider
Director External Affairs
Patrick Billings
Director-Strategic and Financial Planning
Joetta Foster
Principal Records Management Analsyt
Daniel R Dzwilewski
Director-Corporate Security
Aline Dew
Energy Commodity Risk Manager
John Sowers
Vice President-Asset Management
Victor Favela
Project Manager
Joe Vaccaro
Area Resource Manager
Jorge Uribe
Construction Manager
Raymond Sumida
Financial Planning Manager
Michael Fells
Compliance and Business Conduct Manager
Michael J Murray
Director Income Taxes
Joshua Brock
Board of Directors
Geoff Ayres
Sales and Marketing Executive
Kimberley Francis
Manager Nerc Systems Operator
Deborah Ried
President and Chief Financial Officer
Diane Edwards
Administrative Assistant
Roy McManus
Information Technology Director
Janine Stock
Sales and Marketing Executive
David Barrett
Attorney
Cynthia Fox
Administrative Assistant
David Richardson
Administrator/Assistant
Wendy Quach
Project Manager Data Collection Smart
Dennis Lord
Sales and Marketing Director
Juan Barbon
Busn Systems Analyst Ii
Sandra Hrna
Staff Accountant
Birgit Heinisch
Senior Account Utility Accounting
Robert Bissell
Principal
Jack Eaglin
Accounts Payable Manager
Perry Delong
Senior Data Base Analyst
Carolina Gonzalez
Administrative Associate
Joyce Padleschat
Corporate Counsel Legal
Joanne Wang
Manager Corporate Finance
Dave Bramson
Distributed Systems Administrator
Ron Amundson
Customer Service Tech
Vivian Oliver
Manager-Financial Reporting
Bobby Watson
Safety Group
John Jenkins
Electric Distribution Engineering Manager
Alma Alcaraz
Legal Fiscal Supp Supervisor
Carmen Oliver
Training Manager
Alfonso Orozco
Engineer
Doug Schneider
Pipeline Integrity Manager
Patrick T Wells
Information Technology Head
Lisa Gaiser Urick
Assistant General Counsel
John Constantine
Information Technology/Internet Support
Scott Furgerson
Distribution Operations Director
Kimberly ... McDonnell
Attorney, Chief Counsel
Ray Humphrey
SAP PROCESS DESIGNER
Nancy Smith-Taylor
Manager Staffing
Jane Ashton
Learning Cntr Manager
Lisa Davidson
Director-Issues Management
Ivonne Meza
Training Manager
James Ozenne
Strategic Projects Manager
Ken Parks
Customer Generation Manager
Daniel Howard
Legal Admtn Manager
John Groot
Team Lead Southern California Gas Company
Rebecca Aleshire
Senior Account Executive
Tom Roberton
Accountant
Stephen Rawski
Senior Account Executive
Rita Lowes
Information Technology Manager, Enterprise Applications
Don Burrus
Compliance Manager
Lad Lorenz
Vice President Regulatory Affairs
Azam Aslam
Customer Self-Service Applications Development Manager
Kandee Sappington
Administrative Associate
Jean Alegre
Senior Accountant
George Donlou
Accounting Manager Pipelines
Chuck Manzuk
Vice President
Denise Freda
Vice President, Human Resources
Bob Resley
Vice President Strategy and Resource Planning
Bill Phillip
Accountant
Sun Cathy
Principal Accountant
Frank Costa
Portfolio Manager - Support Services
Chris Coulter
Training Manager
Arin Stark
Business Systems Analyst II
Victor Favale
Engineer
Darren Weim
Electric Distribution Engineering Manager
Esther Bolivar
Project Manager
David Grazda
Director of Asset Management-Sempra Renewables
Cook Tracy
Manager Mobile Services
Cory Mitsui
Substation Operations and Engineering Manager
Corrine Hernandez
Accountant
David Lennon
UNIX/Storage/Network Engineer
Luis Tellez
Director of Operations
John Jontry
Manager, Transmission Planning
Dan Shopec
Vice President-Regional and Legis Affairs
Jessie Knight
Chairman, Chief Executive Officer, Sdge
Tom Nassayan
BI Consultant atSempraEnergy
Lee Patrick
Vice President-Customer Service, Innovation and Busin...
James Lambright
Vice President Corporate Communications Development
Kareem Abifaker
Manager Fleet Business Systems
Ricardo Salazar
Project Lead
Dennis Arriola
Presidentand Chief Operating Officer, Socalgas
Anne S Smith
Chairmanand Chief Executive Officer, Socalgas
Carl La Peter
Plant Manager
Sheldon Glady
Project Manager-AMO/Smart Meter-San Diego Gas and Electric
Matthew Santos
Principal
Elaine Velasco
CCC Technology Advisor
Ronald Vanderleeden
Director Rates, Revenues and Tariffs
John Micek
Finance Manager, Director
Ernie Delarosa
Associate Engineer G and E System
Kim-Chinh Tran
President
David Tregar
Chief Financial Officer
John Light
Senior Vice President
Darren Cleveland
Administrative Services Manager
Jennifer Montanaro
Staff Accountant
Eric Cables
Senior Network Engineer
Victor Baker
Supplier Diversity Program Manager
Ajar Vashisth
Systems Integration Architect
Richard Vaccari
Vice President of Finance and Administration
Pedro Villegas
Manager of Regulatory Relations
Robin Ables
Manager-Construction Planning and Design CPD Project OpEx 20...
Carl Lapeter
Information Technology Sap
Patricia Thorpe
Director Disability Management Services
Andrew Sickels
Information Technology Project Manager
Brian Neal
Senior Contracting Agent
Michael Kitchen
Chief, Technology Officer
Gary Paul
Sap Program Director
Marc Nguyen
Information Technology Analyst
Nicole O'Rourke
Marketing Coordinator
Scott Werneburg
Vice President Business Development
Marc Smith
Chief Technology Officer
Srihari Mupparaju
Information Technology Professional
Robyn Russell
Manager Information Technology
Carl Knecht
Network Administrator
John Pergakes
Database Administrator
Jeanette Meyer
Market Research Specialist
Chris Maroney
Information Technology Manager
Militza Ochoa
Busn Systems Analyst I
Christy Heiser
Communications Manager
Michael Calcagno
Architect Network Telecommunications
Gerald Humphrey
Emerging Technology Program Manager
Marsha Owens
Network Analyst
Chris Adams
Vice President Infrastructure and Networking
Viola Kiyohara
Tax Principal
Kathleen Smalley
Chief Technology Officer
Cherif Youssef
Technology Development Manager
Temo Castro
Technical Advisor Network Operations
Ali Mohager
Information Technology Manager
Jennifer Grundy
Information Technology Programmer
Ahmed Abdullah
Emerging Technologies Program Manager
Christina Rathbun
Senior Program Manager
Burt Melvin
Database Administrator
Paul Lewis
Business Systems Manager
Steve Cullen
Network Engineer
Gwen Marelli
Director Communications Research
Lee Schavrien
Vice President Regulatory Affairs
Anna Gabrian
Office Manager
David Carew
Resource Manager Capital Projects
Patty Torres
Administrative Assistant
George Williams
Director-Federal Gvt Affairs
Sid Sharma
Project Manager
Paul Patel
Information Technology Manager
Reyna Reynoso
Administrative Assistant
Gwen Kastor
Information Technology Business Technologist
Miata Lengor
Attorney
Maricarmen Gonzalez
Executive Assistant
Mike Landau
Senior Technology Development Advisor
Jazz Arhi
Systems Program
Ronald Kent
Technology Development Manager-Major Demonstrations
Sharon Komai
Administrative Assistant
Ann Pascal
Administrative Assistant
Amy Karazuba
Principal Account-Compliance
C. Larry Davis
Managing Attorney
Herb Roberts
Systems Administrator contractor
Luz Miranada
Human Resources Manager
Oliver Harris
Account Manager
Delsa Dixon
Information Technology Administrator
Ron Merchian
Database Administrator
Trisha Muse
Communications Manager
Meredith Allen
Attorney
Michaesch Schultz
Systems Administrator Senior Database
Robert Maderazo
Account Executive
Mike Gellman
Senior Organizational Development Advisor
Earl Plummer
Senior Account Executive
Michael Alig
Engineer Network Engineer, Information Technology Manager, S...
Andrea Fils
Account Executive
Adrian Salas
Account Executive
Sheri Ray
Systems Analyst
Teresa Acuna
Manager of Information Technology
Steven Slagowski
Accounts Payable Senior Systems Analyst
Monica Ballina
Telecom Analyst
David Suich
Account Executive
Jennifer Chang
Attorney
Paymon Aliabadi
Vice President
Barb Kalwunder
Information Technology Director
Karen Tyler
Manager of Investor Relations and Shareholder Services
Robert Decker
Account Executive
Elba Estrada
Chief Technology Officer
Cynthia Rutherford
Account Manager
Jami Trotter
Human Resources Analyst
Marc Hamovitch
Information Technology Manager
Bill Trebelcock
Account Executive
Viqar Basheer
Information Technology Project Lead
Heidi James
Real Estate Portfolio Manager
Gordon Chirdon
Director Training and Development
Gary Johnson
Customer Programs Advisor II
Janet M. Brunwin
Human Resources Advisor
Erik Panameno
Market Advisor-I
Adam Knowles
Energy Programs Advisor
Clara Chu
Forecasting Advisor
Greta Shelton
Energy Programs Advisor
Darla Bryant
Customer Programs Advisor I
Becky Estrella
Senior Customer Programs Advisor
Adriana Pardo
Senior Operations Advisor
Dale Smet
Senior Market Advisor-I
Rebecca Allen
Staffing Advisor
Berta Chavez
Senior Staffing Advisor-EC
Jason A. Lewis
Customer Programs Advisor II
David Stevens
Senior Customer Programs Advisor
Hackett Barney
Customer Programs Advisor II
Dave A. Cantrell
Energy Programs Advisor
Hugo Gonzalez
Customer Programs Advisor II
Alice O. Beltran
Customer Programs Advisor II
Edward Marty
Service Advisor and Analyst
Debbie Liou
Senior Market Advisor-I
Vicki Lynne Clark
CCC Technology Advisor
Debbie Vinluan
Senior Customer Programs Advisor
Carlos Cuevas
Customer Service Tech Advisor
Carol Mak
Market Advisor
Susana Selesky
Market Advisor-II
Kathy Van Cott
Energy Programs Advisor
Maria Medrano
Customer Service Technical Advisor
Ted Humphrey
Senior Market Advisor-I
Magdalena De Leon
Communications Advisor
Karen H. Mar
Customer Programs Advisor II
Susan Apeles
Customer Programs Advisor II
Jeffery Bellers
Senior Labor Relations Advisor
Rosalinda Magana
Market Advisor-II
Jungchi Wang
Senior Market Advisor-I
Maria Becerra
Senior Market Advisor-I
Ron Gorman
Market Advisor-Codes and Standards
Karen Sturgeon
Market Advisor
Jeannie J. Kong
Market Advisor-I
Matt Woodruff
Principal Regional Economic Advisor
Karen W. Kwan
Senior Customer Programs Advisor
Teresa Salazar
Customer Service Technical Advisor
Salvador Jimenez
Customer Service Technical Advisor
Ornett Mack
Senior Energy Programs Advisor
Regina Lugani
Senior Staffing Advisor
Richard Anderson
Senior Customer Programs Advisor
Lilia Villarreal
Senior Market Advisor-I
Leticia Ayala
Customer Programs Advisor II
Stan Sinclair
Market Advisor-II
Richard Peraza
Communications Advisor
Thuy Nguyen
Customer Programs Advisor I
Steven Ashworth
Manager, People Research
Ted Reguly
Portfolio Manager Wire and Cable
Luchus Mack
Recovery Manager
Jim Nguyen
Director of Information Technology
Kathlina Lai
Information Technology Program Manager
Victoria Garcia
Facility Manager
Anthony Cox
Director Client Services
Kenneth Hurd
Principal Supervisor
Julie Scull
Director Infrastructure Engineering and Operations
Virginia Oliver
Manager Financial Reporting
James Spataro
Operations Manager
David Asem
Financial and Operations Auditor
Greg Hughes
Operations Manager
Leonard Salas
Supervisor, IT Operations
Daniel Dunleavy
Operations Security Manager
Jeff Lai
Vice President, Information Technology Development
Janti Gaddy
Financial Systems Administrator
Jason Hasinsky
Information Technology Operations Analyst
Keith Erbin
Senior Vice President Operations
Linda Ng
Operations Security Manager
Lee Stewart
Senior Vice President, Gas Operations, SDG&E
Nici Boyle
Operations Security Manager
Nick Condos
Supervisor, Network Operations
Pamela Fair
Vice President, Customer Operations
Pat Moersen
Principal Financial Systems Analyst
Richard Moeder
Operations Manager
David Lucey
Systems Engineer
Hong Ly
Engineer
Elizabeth Witztum
Gis Specialist
James Mupoz
Mechanical Engineer
James Tucker
Senior Engineer
Joel Griffin
GIS Specialist
James Munoz
Mechanical Engineer
Jorge Rodas
Senior Engineer
Michael West
Advanced System Engineer
Michael Evans
Senior Engineer
Tim Daly
Senior Engineer
Shiva Bahuman
Integrator/Developer
Vadim Korchnoy
Senior Engineer; Systems/software Developer
Yolanda Campbell
A/P Supervisor
Chris Brown
Supply Management-Information Technology Procurement
Cobble Lisa
Manager Information Technology Project
Christopher Davis
Information Technology Support Manager
W. David Wimberly
Infrastructure Technology Analyst
Lee Quillian
Infrastructure Tech
Herb Haleblian
Director of Information Technology
Jamie Exon
Manager, Information Technology
Jamie Kendig
Infrastructure Technologist
Janet Rader
Information Technology Security Manager
Jon Van Cott
Infrastructure Deskltop Analyst
Janet Yee
Director, Information Technology
Klawunder Barbara
Director of Information Technology
Kohrs Steven
Director Information Technology
Luis Majano
Information Technology Management Manager
Louis Ronzitti
Manager, Information Technology
Mary Mackenzie
Information Technology Project Manager
Mark Nadelson
Manager Information Technology
Mike Rubin
Infrastructure Tech Analyst
Mirin Wu
Director Information Technology
Neville Sealey
Infrastructure Technologist
Philip Bychowski
Director of Information Technology
Phillip Dempsen
Information Technology Project Manager
Paul Santy
Information Technology Network Infrastructure Technologist
Rick Bishop
Director of Information Technology
Richard Carusa
Information Technology Project Manager
Russell Fritsch
Infrastructure Technologist
Robert Schaar
Infrastructure Technology
Robert Stolberg
Information Technology Manager Informa
Sharon Camping
Infrastructure Technologist
Stacey Lee Cisa
Information Technology Audit Manager
Stacey Cisa
Information Technology Audit Manager
Steve Tullgren
Infrastructure Technologist Information Technology Network
Thandler Allan
Director Information Technology
Wu Mirin
Director Information Technology
Wendell Singsaas
Infrastructure Technologist
Xavier Rodriquez
Manager of Information Technology
Tom Moses
Software Development Manager
David Wei
Software Component Development Manager
Chandoer Alan
Manager of Information Systems
Jim Carroll
Project Manager, Software Engineering
Melissa Fourche
Human Resources Manager
DONNA HERNANDEZ
Human Resources Manager
Christina Francis
Manager Partnership Marketing
James Dierker
Marketing Manager
Jerry Humey
Emerging Technology Program Manager
Linda Myers
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Nate Palmer
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Robert Keck
Information Technology Project Manager
Tia Ballard
Project Manager Information Technology
Yaser Ahmed
Project Manager Information Technology
Candy Glacey
Human Resources Information Systems Manager Personnel Associate
Gus Coniglio
Information Systems Manager
Sherry Garner
Manager Information Technology
G. Joyce Rowland
SVP,HR
Steven Colfin
Applications Developer
James Mansdorfer
Storage Engineering Manager
Debra Reed
CEO/Chairman
Kathryn Collier
VP Treasurer
Steven Davis
SVP External affairs
Paul Yong
VP Tax
Randall Peterson
VP Corporate Compliance
Trevor Mihalik
Chief Accounting Officer
Particia Wagner
VP Audit Services
Randall Clark
VP Corporate Responsibility and Corporate Sec

Additional Info and Employees

Natural gas utility

Name
Title

Debra L. Reed
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer at Sempra Energy

Mark A. Snell
President at Sempra Energy

Joseph A. Householder
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer at Sempra Energy

Martha B. Wyrsch
Executive Vice President and General Counsel at Sempra Energy

Randall L. Clark
Vice President at Sempra Energy

Kathryn J. Collier
Vice President and Treasurer at Sempra Energy

Scott B. Crider
Vice President – Federal Government Affairs at Sempra Energy

James H. Lambright
Senior Vice President – Corporate Development at Sempra Energy

Trevor I. Mihalik
Senior Vice President, Controller and Chief Accounting Officer at Sempra Energy

Ryan D. O’Neal
Vice President – Major Project Controls at Sempra Energy

G. Joyce Rowland
Senior Vice President – Human Resources at Sempra Energy

Karen L. Sedgwick
Vice President – Audit Services at Sempra Energy

Richard A. Vaccari
Vice President – Investor Relations at Sempra Energy

Paul H. Yong
Vice President – Corporate Tax and Chief Tax Counsel at Sempra Energy

sempra.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the sempra.com emails we have.

b***@sempra.com
l***@sempra.com

j***@sempra.com
m***@sempra.com
t***@sempra.com

Find emails for Sempra Energy Global Enterprises - Sempra Energy executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.