Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Salt River Project - Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement & Power District

55,157

Company Description: As one of Arizona's largest utilities, Salt River Project has delivered low-cost, reliable power and water for more than 100 years.

1521 N Project Dr Tempe, AZ 85281-1206
http://www.srpnet.com
bizcenter@srpnet.com
(602) 236-8888

Industries: Renewables And Environment

Technologies: Salt River Project - Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement & Power District is using 11 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 375 unverified employees.

Social Media: Salt River Project - Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement & Power District has 10 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Salt River Project - Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement & Power District.

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
Twitter Platform
Twitter is an open, real-time introduction and information service. On a daily basis we introduce millions to interesting people, trends, content, URLs, organizations, lists, companies, products and services

Widgets Technology

Facebook Login
Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them.
Twitter
The Tweet Button is a widget allowing users to easily share your website with their followers.
Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager makes it easy for marketers to add and update website tags -- including analytics, remarketing, and more
Twitter Timeline Widget
Embeddable timelines make it easy to syndicate any public Twitter timeline to your website with one line of code.
TwitterCounter
Twitter Counter tracks statistics for over 94 million users.

Security Seals Technology

DigiCert
DigiCert Inc is a privately held, US based X.509 SSL certificate provider. As a trusted third party, DigiCert verifies the authenticity of secure websites on behalf of a web browser for the purpose of preventing online phishing scams.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$5,150

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Richard H. Silverman
General Manager
Wilton Kamps
Principal Engineer
Mark Bonsall
Chief Financial Executive
S. Madrid
Human Resources Representative
James Byrom
Information Technology Manager
Richard Cook
Information Technology Supervisor
George Graham
Employee Relations Supervisor
Robert Talbot
Plant Manager
Robert Henderson
Engineering Manager
Brynn Johns
Operations & Maintenance Manager
Ron Chapman
Lead Buyer
Jane Alfano
Corporate Counsel
Kenny Edwards
Manager of Learning & Organizational Developme
Melynda Rowlett
Consultant
Mark Pace
Chairman of Council
Arthur Freeman
Director
Bill Santucci
Manager
Bob Roessel
Manager, System Design, E And Cs
Carl Weiler
Director
Charles Thums
Senior Architect
Chip U'ren
Associate General Manager
Craig Rients
Manager Data Storage Management
David Keough
SRP WIRELINE Product Manager
David Murphy
Manager of Distribution Design and Constructio
Deborah Hendrickson
Director
Dennis Salisbury
Manager Audit Projects
Don Bishop
Network Manager
Donald Hughes
Manager
Donna Bowles
Records Manager
Dwayne Dobson
Director
Haake Kathy
Manager, Compensation and Benefits
Jack White
Director
James Hartz
Manager Parts
James Heyen
Manager of Network Group
Jeff Fantin
Manager-Enterprise Server and Storage Support
Jim Larkin
Director Application Development
Jim Vroom
Manager Substation Manintenance
Joe Gelinas
Employee Relations Manager
Joe Powell
Manager
John Underhill
Manager ESO and M
Karen Pitts
Senior Gis Analyst
Keith Woods
Director
Kim Adams
Senior Business Analyst
Lloyd Banning
Director
Mario Herrera
Director
Martin Hughes
Network Manager, Power Delivery
Matt Weber
Manager-Database and Middleware Systems
Matthew Stevens
Desktop Support Manager
Pete Durocher
Manager Application Delivery Team 1
Renee Castillo
Call Center Manager
Richard Silverman
General Manager
Ron Deguzman
Director, Operations
Sally Moore
Senior Systems Analyst
Steve Tannis
Manager
Thomas Russon
Manager Application Delivery and Support
Tom Stinson
IT Manager
Tony Villocino
Senior GIS Analyst
Wendy Marshall
Director
William Arnett
Director
James Koenig
Information Technology Strategy Manager
Johanna Ruiz
Business Analyst
Karunakaran Asha
Business Analyst
Lisa Strebe
Business Analyst
Pam Lindsey
Business Analyst
Valerie Pomerenke
Business Analyst
Wendy Wiedekamp
Business Analyst
Chris Forsyth
Vice President
Colleen Pellegrin
Senior Vice President
Fred Maxie
Senior Vice President
Jim Pattyn
Senior Vice President
Les Eaton
Vice President
Kathy Haake
Manager Human Resources Service
Kathy Haaki
Human Resources Manager
Mike Fish
Manager Technology Services
Richard Hayslip
Associate General Manager of Environmental, Hu
Thomas Johnson
Director, Information Technology Services
Terry Thiel
Director Information Technology Services
Doug Beard
Purchasing Manager
Steven Hulet
Treasurer
Aaron Herrera
Council Member
Stephen Williams
Vice Chairman of Council
Terrill Lonon
Secretary
D. Rappoport
Associate General Manager of Public & Communic
Dave Olsen
Manager-Facilities Services
Jerry Thieken
Senior Program Manager
Kavita Tungal
Information Technology Consultant
Mark Ledbetter
Manager GIS Services
Nelson Ross
Manager of Program Information Management
Scott Trout
Manager Customer Services
Susan Smith
Manager Customer Services Special Projects
Yolanda France
Manager RCS Technical Services
Ann Brown
Brand Manager
Kevin Carlson
Manager Business Development
Anne Stewart
Human Resources Executive
James Marquardt
Project Development Manager Energy Solutions
Barbara Hoffnagle
Assistant General Manager of Information Techn
Brandon Whiting
Manager Call Center Support Operations
Craig Severson
Operations Manager
Dan Dymek
Manager Information Technology Operations
Edward Foley
VP Engineering
Bob Thomas
Manager-Information Systems
Lacy Marshall
Quality Assurance Manager
Pat Temple
Manager-productivity & Quality
Jim Pratt
Manager, Generation Engineering
Ricklan Hillis
Manager Communications Engineering Electronic Systems
David Rousseau
President
Ralph Chinappi
Senior Manager Information Technology
Susan Bray
Information Systems Manager
John Flanagan
Information System Manager
Ray Speth
Information Technology Management Manager
Reuben Judd
Manager Audit Projects, Information Technology Audits
Roy Bowen
Business Unit Information Technology Manager
Charles Wade
Information System Manager
Ted Bronson
Project Manager/Information Technology
Dan Humes
Information System Manager
Doreen Aldano
Information System Manager
Dave Rosenfield
Information System Manager
Michael Croke
Engineer
Gordon Herschel
Information System Manager
John Bistany
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Val Kainass
Manager, Information Technology Relationship
Dan Albenese
Director of Information Technology
Nancy Starr-Cassidy
Learning and Development Services Supervisor
Sue Perkinson
Finance Manager
Steve Robinson
Working Line Foreman
Roxanne Gomez
Operations Manager
Skip Peeples
Manager, Business Information and Support
Michael Runzo
Safety Specialist
Richard Connellan
Executive Director
Ray Palmer
Chief Engineer for the A and V Communication Group
Robyn Burnett
Other Information Systems and Information Technology Technol...
Kevin Nielsen
Manager, Information Technology
Greg Whicker
Information Management Manager
Edward Davola
Manager Compensation and Corporate Training
Steve Francois
Procurement Manager Commodities
Michael McGuire
Manager Information Technology Service Management
Eugene Leon
Vice President
Paul Manganaro
Safety Manager
Brock Harr
Team Lead Desktop Support
Robert Kostyk
Director of Purchasing
Paul Ostapuk
Safety Manager
Mark Bell
Section Supervisor
Justin Dyer
Lineman
Nick Carter
Program Manager, Maximo Consolidation
Lindsey Lee
Manager Information Technology Work Management
Alfonso Mannie
Maintenance Supervisor II
John Evancevich
Audit Projects Manager
Jim Cox
Foreman Line Working
Scott Anderson
Apparatus Engineering Manager
Steven Cobb
Manager Electric Reliability Compliance
Joe Brown
Safety Manager
Shelly Hunter
Business LINE Manager
Tom Russon
Information Technology Director
Cheryl Vreeland
Safety Manager
Tony Bell
Manager Information Technology Relationship Management
Julie Depinto
Human Resources, Senior Performance Consultant
Lynn Allen
Manager BPM
Linda Johnson
Manager, Salt River Project
Kim Humphrey
Manager, Energy Efficiency
Art Feeney
Training Manager
Russ Ullinger
Senior Economic Dvlpt Analyst
Tom Parkhurst
Shift Supervisor
Greg Adams
Assistant Project Manager
Marc Bergeron
Analyst Senior Computer CL
Joseph Nowaczyk
Manager Electronic Systems
Larry Thomas
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Juan Cardona
Engineer-SALT RIVER Project
Madison Prince
Learning Analyst
Thomas Russou
Manager-Information Technology Planning
Denise Canyon
Contract Analyst
Michael Walker
Senior User Experience Architect
Peter Shay
Senior Comptuer Analyst
Debra Brechner
Principal Analyst
John Boere
Lead Application Team
Ken Jones
Information Technology Manager
Caryn Sanchez
Economic Development Project Manager
Amy Machajewski
Manager Customer Service/Training and Quality Consulting
Ann James
Information Technology Manager
David Stoneburner
Project Manager
James Costello
Director Enterprise Information Technology Security
Janine Baresco
Information Technology Manager
Jennie King
Manager Market Research and Information
Jacquelyn Keenan
Information Technology Manager
Chad Barrett
Facilities Project Manager
Brian Keel
Manager Transmission System Planning
Christopher Rohrer
Customer Self Service Technology Manag
Gary Strickler
Manager of System Operations Applicati
Janet Valliere
Manager Systems Management
John Laman
Development Manager
David Waechter
Manager Compensation and HRIS Systems
Marlin Mallahan
Project Manager
Lois Hammer
Project Manager
Terry Kilwein
Principal Analyst
Pam Slont
Project Manager
Beth Holguin
Applications Systems Manager
Mary Hammond
Analytic Systems Team Supervisor
Chris Campbell
Information Technology Manager Manage
L J Uren
Associate General Manager Operations I
Sheryl Hepp
Information Technology Administrator
Barbara Hoffnagel
Manager of Information Systems
Elena Sevastiani
Project Manager
Jenniferr Bennett
Information Technology Project Manager
Alfredo Velarde
Information Technology Manager
Dick Cook
Management Information Systems Manager
Mike Hector
Manager Electric Systems Maintenance
Kurt Kammerer
Information Technology Manager
Glenn Traasdahl
Information Technology Manager
Daniel Tepovich
Principal Computer Analyst
Frank Martos
Information Technology Project Manager
Stephen Bonar
Information Technology Manager
Nina Mullins
Manager Electronic Systems
David Downs
Principal Tax Analyst
Tom Moore
Elec Systems Supervisor
Ahles Eileen
Principal Analyst
Jim Hudson
Manager System Protection
Glenn Smith
Principal Computer Analyst
Vanessa Kisicki
Manager Business Applications Projects
Christopher Paxton
Development Manager
Gregory Merkel
Project Manager
Larry White
Distribution Project Manager
David Felix
Manager, Solar Initiatives
Terry Fair
Senior Analyst
Tom Cooper
Director, Resource Planning and Development
David Marsh
Engineering Supervisor
Arsenio Duran
Facilities Construction Supervisor
Jim Brannan
Information Technology Supervisor
Jason Wilhite
Database Administrator
Dale Politi
Assistant Treasurer
Sam Becchetti
Assistant Club Manager and Wedding Coordinator
Dave Pinner
Information Technology Department
Allen Garrison
Telecom Wireless Supervisor
Jason Gunawardena
ELEC Engineer
Bryan Edmister
Cad Engineer
Peter Yanover
E-Business Coordinator
John Blevins
Manager of Power Quality Services
Jolynn Clarke
Manager of Staffing
Mat Weber
Manager Database and Middleware Systems
Rudy Aguallo
Facilities Manager Salt River Project
Deanna Carter
Information Technology
Dave Long
Information Technology Project Manager
Diane Page
Director Marketing
Ann Savage-Brown
Manager Advertising and Brand
Cherdell Singleton
Account Executive
Dan Hill
Senior Project Manager
Carola Tamarkin
Information Systems Manager
Freddie Dobbins
Manager Distribution Planning
Brian Crounse
Service Manager
Adrian Burcham
Partner Management Team
Charles Retts
Manager Residential Customer Service
Donald Bishop
Network Manager
David Wheeler
Partner-Management Team
Berry Dost
Plant Manager
David Hatfield
Senior Computer Analyst
Jim Hartz
Manager Parts
Elizabeth Melheim
Accounts Payable Analyst
Luis Martinez
Enterprise Information Technology Security
Charles Russell
Partner Management Team
Paul Ramirez
Senior Security Systems Technician
Jeff Pellegrin
RFP Asset Mgt
Jeff Davis
Fac Design and Construction Manager
Barry Bertani
Manager Comp Accounts Payable
David Strohmeyer
Advertising Communications Manager
Dave Shoaf
Quality Manager
Jay Spradling
Security Manager
Ann Perez
Security Manager
Bill Frazer
Transport Network Engineer Supervisor
Clifford Rushton
Vice President of Information Technology
Bob McClearn
Maintenance
Andrew Zhou
SAP BO Developer
Dean Dunaway
Mainten Supv
Ali Wright
AITS Operations Coordinator
Vince Boccieri
Information Systems Manager Information
Dan Schmelzer
Senior Fuel Supply Analyst
David Osland
Vice President of Marketing and Product Development
Rebecca Smout
Key Account Manager
Loretta Wilhardt
Director Training and Quality Assurance
Chris Chavez
Plant Superintendent
David Reuss
Analyst Senior Computer Cl
Cathy Bourne
Human Resources Coordinator
Brian Blevins
Oandm Specialist
Ben Roberts
Electricia
Byford Hoffman
Analyst
Gena Trimble
Associate General Manager
Jan Workman
Business Analyst Senior
Vince Featherly
Manager Supply Chain and Mechanical CRM
Colleen Warner
Senior Market Research Analyst
Bob Pob
Manager Fence Lake
Carolyn Addie
Senior Training Analyst Performance Consultant
Dan Dreiling
Supervisor of Product Development
Cliff Good
Faclities
Adam Fuller
Senior Corporate Communications Strategist
Andy Saldate
Oandm Specialist
Anthony Rojas
Plan 6 Project Manager
Bob Collier
Foreman
Bill Arnet
Electrical
Bob Pane
Senior Geohdydrologist
Barb Orr
Manager Market Research
Tony Rojas
Manager E and CS
Russ Mueller
Director of Sales
Steve Petruso
Manager Data Warehousing
Ann Burton
Council Member
Ben Butler
Council Member
Christopher Dobson
Council Member
Kevin Johnson
Council Member
Fred Ash
Director
Leslie Williams
Council Member
Orland Hatch
Council Member
John Starr
Council Member
Harmen Tjaarda
Council Member
Mark Farmer
Council Member
Mark Lewis
Council Member
Paul Van Hofwegen
Council Member
Jacqueline Miller
Council Member
W. Dana
Council Member
William Schrader
Council Member
Ramon Trujillo
Council Member
Carolyn Pendergast
Director
Charles Coppinger
Council Member
Eldon Hart
Council Member
Richard Boulais
Council Member
Michael Rakow
Council Member
Laron DeWitt
Council Member
Larry Rovey
Director
Robert Arnett
Council Member
Robert Hofwegen
Council Member
Robert Warren
Council Member
John Shelton
Council Member
Paul Rovey
Council Member
Homer Wimberly
Human Resources Executive
Sam Dahl
Manager-operations Support
Suzanne Madrid
Human Resources
Maureen Kempton
Supervisor-Data Center Operations
Alex Taborda
Operations
Darryl Palmer
Superviser Purchasing
Dewayne Nelsen
Lead Analyst Data Center Operations
Greg Hand
Information Technology PURCHASING / CONTRACT Analyst
L.J. U'Ren
Associate General Manager, Operations, Information
James Hunt
Electrical Engineer
Judy Gemoll
Developer GIS
John Pena
Gis Technician
Jennifer Green
Gis Analyst
John Franzosa
Mold Designer
John Goltz
Foreman
Roque Yanez
Computer Graphics Specialist AM/FM/GIS Services
Darwin Simpson
Working Foreman
Steve Farnsworth
CNC Specialist
Brian Ross
Working Foreman
Jens Studts
Civil Drafting Specialist
Charles Hogan
Infrastructure Developer
David Dunton
Data Storage Analyst
David Hill
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Jennifer Bennett
Information Technology Project Manager
Jim Aanenson
Project Manager Information Technology
Joe McKee
Principal Electrical Engineer, Network Management
Jon Featherston
Project Manager Information Technology
Jim McGuffin
Information Technology Infrastructure-Windows Servers and Sharepoint
Kevin McGuire
Information Technology Service Manager
Mike Rice
Storage
Ryan Johnson
Data Center Team Lead
Ryanne Salcido
Network Operations Center Administrator
Jeff Breckon
Mobile Computing Analyst
Jeff Taylor
Marketing Manager
Patty Garcia-Likens
Marketing Manager, Media Relations
Barbara Gould
SRP Information Technology PMO
Pat Locy
Information Technology Analyst
Robert Clowes
Other Information Technology Staff
Susan McGinnis
Information Technology Resource Analyst
Laura Cooney
Senior Business Analyst
Dean Duncan
Corporate Treasurer
Mike Hummel
Associate/GM/Chief Power System Executive/Power System
John Sullivan
Associate/GM Chief Resources Executive/ Resource Management
Peter Hayes
Associate GM/Chief Public Affairs Executive/Public Affairs
Michael O'Connor
Associate/GM/Chief Legal Executive/Law & Human Resource Services
Aidan McSheffrey
Associate/GM/Chief Financial Executive/Financial & Corporate Services
Michael Lowe
Associate/GM Chief Customer Executive/Customer & Shareholder Services

srpnet.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the srpnet.com emails we have.

r***@srpnet.com
e***@srpnet.com
p***@srpnet.com

a***@srpnet.com
d***@srpnet.com

m***@srpnet.com
c***@srpnet.com
t***@srpnet.com

j***@srpnet.com

g***@srpnet.com

Find emails for Salt River Project - Salt River Project Agricultural Improvement & Power District executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.