Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Univ of Wyoming - University of Wyoming

40,862

Company Description: The University of Wyoming is a nationally recognized research institution that offers 190 areas of undergraduate and graduate study to students from all 50 states and 75+ countries.

Univ of Wyoming - University of Wyoming was founded in 1886

1000 E University Ave Laramie, WY 82071-2000
http://www.uwyo.edu
(307) 766-1121

Industries: Higher Education, Startups

Technologies: Univ of Wyoming - University of Wyoming is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 527 unverified employees.

Social Media: Univ of Wyoming - University of Wyoming has 2,388 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Univ of Wyoming - University of Wyoming.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Widgets Technology

Facebook Login
Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them.
ShareThis
ShareThis' social media buttons and insights provide a web wide view of social intelligence in real time analytics for brands, publishers and developers.

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Thomas Buchanan
President
Bonnie Botello
Systems Programmer
Cheryl Hilman
Manager - Computer Systems
Patrick Wolfinbarger
Website Designer
Robert Aylward
Chief Information Officer
Mark VanScoyk
Systems Programmer
Mike Sullivan
Sr. Systems Programmer
James Pew
Director - Human Resources
Whitney Oppenhuizn
Executive Assistant
K. Klepak
Director - Human Resources
Ashley Nicole Decker
Accountant Professional Associate Vice Preside
Mary Kathleen Hudson
Coordinator Financial Services Associate Vice
Megan Hanneman
Associate Vice President Administration-Assist
Carol Keahey
Mental Health Counselor
Dawn Collins
Chief Executive Officer
Joseph Legerski
Coach, Head Womens Basketball, Athl / Basketba
A Lorraine Lupton
Business Manager, Dean of Students Office
Abigail Kay Palsic
Director Prospect Management
Adrienne Noel Loveland
Assistant Director, Admissions-Admissions
Ahadjon Omorovich Abdurahmonov
Project Coordinator Senior
Alison Eve Scovil
Office Assistant Senior
Allen Edwards
Coach Assistant Mens Basketball
Alyssa Newcomb
Project Coordinator Assistant
Amanda Priestley
Research Scientist Assistant
Amy Catherine Ulinski
Assistant Professor Computer Science
Amy Leigh Tueting
Special Events Coordinator
Amy Nicole Schmidt
Office Associate
Anne Christine Jakle
Research Scientist Assistant
Arin Wesnitzer
Assistant Manager Accounting
Augustine Obour
Research Scientist Assistant ETT
Barbara Ann Farmer
Manager, AreaTech and Communications-CES/Commu
Beverly Bell
Academic Coordinator
Brandon Allan Reynolds
Research Scientist Assistant
Brandon Carroll
Office Assistant Senior
Brenna Wanous
Office Associate
Brent James Vernon
Recruiting Coordinator Football
Britanie Brewster
Office Associate
Candace Garman
Office Associate Senior
Capt Gina Bates-Paschal
Assistant Professor of Aerospace St
Carson Rasmussen
Accounting Associate Senior
Chiwoong Choi
Resident Associate
Christine Porter
Assistant Professor Kinesiology and Health
Christopher Waters
Resident Associate
Chuncheng Wang
Research Scientist Assistant
D Paul Thomas
Associate Dean/Professor-Kinesiology and Healt
Daniel Smith
Farm Manager Research ension R and E Center/Sh
Danilo Robinson
Coach Assistant Football
Darla Schermerhorn
Office Assistant, Senior, Accounts Payable
David Hennings
Assistant Dean of Students, Dean of Students O
Debbie Ann Honeycutt
Assistant Supv, Accounts Payable, Accounts Pay
Diane Saenz
Educator Assistant ETT
Dolores Saucedo Cardona
Associate Dean of Students-Office of Student L
Dominic Denver John
Resident Associate
Donald Jason Martinez
Athletic Trainer Assistant
Donald Trentham
Coach Assistant Womens Soccer
Dustin Enslinger
Athletic Trainer Assistant
Dustin Lynn Broussard
Office Assistant Senior
Edward John Matlock
Resident Associate
Effie Lynn Benoit
Accounting Associate Senior
Elizabeth Anne McGowan
Office Associate
Elizabeth Ruth McKinnon
Office Assistant, Accounts Payable
Ellen Campbell Thompson
Project Coordinator Wyo INstitute for Disabili
Emily Jane Christopherson
Archivist Assistant
Emmanuel Omondi
Resident Associate Renewable Resources
Erin Curtis
Extension Educator Assistant
Erin Olsen
Assistant Director, Admissions, Admissions
Ethan Kyle
Coach Assistant Wrestling
Faith Marie Kroschel
Extension Educator Assistant
Gary Beauvais
Wyo Natural Diversity Database-Director
George Jones
Associate Director WYNDD Wyo Natural Diversity
Glen Whipple
Associate Dean/Director, CES/Cooperative Exten
Gregg Brandon
Coach Assistant Football
Gregory Brown
Associate Dean/Professor, A and S Deans Office
Heather Ashley Ireland
Athletic Academic Coordinator
Heather Renee Earl
Office Associate
Heather Yates
Office Associate
Henry Bauer III
Associate Dean/Professor-College of Arts and S
Henry Logaglio
Facilities/Grounds Assistant
Jacob Goheen
Assistant Professor Zoology and Physiology
James Joseph Byrnes
Facilities/Grounds Assistant
Janet Benson
Office Assistant, Accounts Payable
Jason Myrowitz
Instructor Management and Marketing
Jeffrey Lowe
Assistant WTBC Directorector
Jenna Min Shim
Assistant Professor Educational Studies
Jennifer Anderson
Extension Educator Assistant
Jennifer Drayton
Resident Associate
Jennifer Cheney
Extension Educator Assistant
Jennifer Harris Forrester
Assistant Professor Elementary and Early Child
Jennifer Painter
Office Associate
Jennifer Ranee Daigle
Project Coordinator Senior
Jennifer Susan Jewell
Research Scientist Assistant
Jeremy Shyatt
Coach Assistant Mens Basketball
Jerome Lindsey
Manager Data Centers
Jessica Ann Parker
Office Assistant Senior
Jiajun Chen
Resident Associate
Jill Higham
Law Deans Office-Director of Development/Law
John Andrew Watson
Facilities/Grounds Assistant
John Dick
Assistant WTBC Director
Jonathon Gage
Office Assistant Senior
Jonnie Jenkins
Auditor Senior
Josefina Ibarra
Educator Assistant ETT
Joseph Castro
Office Associate
Joseph David Paumer
Assistant Supervisor Athletic Equipment
Joseph Duane Cody
Research Scientist Assistant ETT
Judy Ann Yates
Office Associate
Judy Elaine Stewart
Accounting Associate
Julie Ann Anderson
Medical Assistant
Karlynn Sievers
Clinical Assistant Professor
Katharine Steiner
Coordinator, Student Life, Dean of Students Of
Katta Jayaram Reddy
Interim Associate Director/Professor Renewable
Kelly Krueger
Executive Director, Foundation
Kelley Turner Dees
Project Coordinator Assistant
Kerri Lucille Smith
Web Site Coordinator Geology and Geophysics
Kim Renae Broomfield
Medical Director/Clinical Assistant Professor
Kristen Smith
Laboratory Assistant Senior Zoology and Physio
Kristin Emily Blevins
Office Associate
Linda Kentfield
Office Assistant Senior
Lyle King
Research Scientist Assistant Renewable Resourc
Machender Reddy Kandadi
Research Scientist Assistant
Manabu Noguchi
Coach Assistant Men and Women Swim
Marivern Easton
Director Health Professor Recruiting
Mark Joekel
Coordinator/Audio Visual Services
Martin Saffer
MBA Director
Mary Burman
School of Nursing-Dean/Director/Professor
Mary Byrnes
Deputy Director EnergyOutreach School of Energ
Mary Pridgen
Associate Dean/Distinguished Professional, Law
Matt Whisenant
Associate Athletic Director for Internal Opera
Matthew Caires
Assistant Dean of Students-Office of Student L
Matthew Bryce Johnson
Research Assistant Enhanced Oil Recovery Instr
Matthew Wilson
Associate Professor Law Deans Office
Megan Elizabeth Brittingham
Extension Educator Assistant
Melissa Royce
Facilities/Grounds Assistant
Merrita Jolene Fraker
Research Scientist Assistant
Mikel Ralph Lindahl
Office Associate
Nancy Esther Alford
Accounts Payable-Office Assistant, Senior
Newton Bleak
Facilities/Grounds Assistant
Nicole Stratton
Director AthWebsite/AudioVisual-WBB
Pamala Larsen
School of Nursing-Associate Dean/Professor
Patrick Bukowski
Coach Assistant Swim
Patrick Yost
Clinical Assistant Professor UW Fmly Medical R
Penne Ainsworth
Accounting Department-Associate Dean/Chair/Pro
Pepper Jo Six
Associate Director, Admissions, Admissions
Qilin Dai
Resident Associate
Renea Lynn Wright
Office Assistant Senior WYGISC
Reza Barati Ghahfarokhi
Research Scientist Assistant
Richard Joseph Schmidt
Associate Dean/Professor, Engineer and Applied
Richard Stillwell
Facilities/Grounds Assistant
Robert Cordery-Cotter
Research Scientist Assistant ETT
Robert Dennis
Associate Director, Admissions, Admissions
Robert Long
Coach Assistant Strength Athl/Basketball-Men
Rosemary Bratton
Director Wyoming Womens Business Center
Sabine Veronika Gilch
Resident Associate
Samantha Elizabeth Silbaugh
Office Assistant Senior
Samantha Manore
Coordinator Sponsored ProgramsAdmin
Sandra Lynn Clinton
Office Assistant, Dean of Students Office
Sara Marie Dirienzo
Project Coordinator Assistant
Sara Renae Hee
Athletic Academic Coordinator
Scott Murray Duncan
Coach Associate Hd MensBasketball
Shannon Albeke
Research Scientist Assistant ETT
Shannon Spears
Office Associate
Sherry Aanenson
Office Assistant Senior
Sora Kim
Resident Associate Geology and Geophysics
Starlet Buszkiewic
Facilities/Grounds Assistant
Stephen Douglas Miller
Associate Dean/Professor, Agric Experiment Sta
Stephen Ferwerda
Instructor Tech Educational Specialist
Steven Farkas
Business Deans Office-Director, Johnson Career
Stewart Young
Assistant Professor Law Deans Office
Susan Dewey
Assistant Professor Gender and Womens Studies
Suzanne Young
Associate Dean/Professor, Education Deans Offi
Tamara Lehner
Assistant Director, Admissions, Admissions
Tao Luo
Resident Associate Atmospheric Sciences
Teresa Lynne Nealon
Research Scientist Assistant
Thomas Christopher Hill
Resident Associate Plant Sciences
Thomas Morrison
Resident Associate Wyoming Cooperative Unit
Tina Marie Markos
Office Assistant Senior
Tom Heald
Director
Tyler John Hopkins
Research Scientist Assistant WYSAC
Veronica Jean Giustino
Office Assistant Veterinary Science
Whitney Stewart
Educator Assistant ETT
Yuzuru Taguchi
Resident Associate
Yali Luo
Research Scientist Assistant Atmospheric Scien
Sajo Naik
Principal
Alan Bland
Waste and Environmental Management Vice Presid
Aneesa Anne McDonald
Vice President Academic Affairs Office-Staff A
Arley Williams
Assistant Vice President Budget and nst Analys
Brent Pickett
Associate Vice President Mmmstr
Darcy Deitienne
Executive Director
David Cozzens
Associate Vice President for Student Affairs a
Erika Katz Prager
Univ Assessment Specialist-Vice President Acad
John Stark
Foundation-Associate Vice President
Kathleen Marie Hull
Business Manager Executive Vice President Acad
Margaux Simone Christensen
Business Manager
Michele Peck
Office Associate Senior Vice President Academi
Nell Russell
Associate Vice President for Diversity
Nicole Susan Ballenger
Vice President Academic Affairs Office-Associa
Rebecca Vinzant
Assistant to Vice President for Enrollment Pra
Roxanne Lee Rector
Staff Assistant Vice President Student Affairs
Sara Axelson
Vice President Student Affairs Office-Vice Pre
Susan Heide
Office Associate Senior Vice President Student
Terry Roark
UW President Emeritus-Physics and Astronomy
Wilma Varga
Office Associate Senior-Vice President Academi
Anetra Parks
Director Career Services
John Cameron Wilson
Materials Handler Senior Waste Services
Sally Dona
Assistant Coordinator Classroom Services
Bill Sparks
Associate Ad And Chief Financial Officer
Chi-Hung Lin
Resident Associate Molecular Biology
Laura Lynn Peterson
Director Risk Management and nsurance
Leslie Roan
Accountant
Nicole Lawrence
Accountant
Yongxin Li
Resident Associate Chemistry
Brian Wilkinson
Director Football Operations Athl/Football
Gregory Zhelesnik
Director MensBasketballOperations
Jerrica Gail Lind
Extension Educator Assistant CES/Field Operati
Amil Lea Anderson
Athletic Media Relations Specialist
Ahmad Bandani
Research Pilot
Adam Johnson
Field Engineer/Field Agent Manufacturing-Works
Amy Marie Bey
NutritionInfo Specialist
Aaron Recht
Hazardous Materials Technician
Amanda Reuland
Coordinator Sponsored ProgramsAdmin
B. Oliver Walter
Ajaya Kumar Sankara
Resident Associate
Janicca Rose Lee
Coordinator Development Vice President Student
Susan Weidel
Senior Associate General Counsel Vice Presiden
Ali Hechemi Raddaoui
Associate Professor
Elizabeth Goudey
Students Attorney
Don Richards
Vice President Gov Comm and Legal Affrs Ofc-De
Linda Gay Osterman
Vice President Research and Economic Developme
Charles Stevens
Assistant Professor Management and Marketing
Vijay Sethi
Enegy Product and Generation Vice President WR
Margaret Murdock
AssocProvost, Administrative Assistant/Dean, O
Sandra Barstow
Lib/Administrative Office-Assistant Dean/Libra
Christina Lynn Williamson
Centsible Nutrition Program Assistant
Fawn Killion
Office Associate Associate Vice President Oper
Adam Vernati
Project Coordinator
Angela Joy Kisse
Project Coordinator
Chicory Bechtel
Project Coordinator
Elizabeth Rader
Project Coordinator
Emily Anne Stewart
Project Coordinator
Faith Leigh Helton
Project Coordinator
Jenny Reese
Project Coordinator
Arnold Gade
CES / Field Operations-Ext Educator, Senior ET
Brynn Berg
Extension Educator, Assistant, CES / Field Ope
Blaine Horn
Ext Educator, Senior ETT, CES / Field Operatio
Barton Stam
CES / Field Operations-Ext Educator, Associate
Bernadine Roybal
Manager, Facilities Operations-PPL / Custodial
Carolyn Benepe
Ext Educator, Assistant ETT-CES / Field Operat
Christine Pasley
CES / Field Operations-Ext Educator, Senior ET
Calvin Strom
Ext Educator, Assistant ETT, CES / Field Opera
Dallas Mount
Ext Educator, Associate Ett, Ces / Field Opera
Dallen Smith
Ext Educator, Assistant ETT, CES / Field Opera
Eric Peterson
Ext Educator, Senior ETT, CES / Field Operatio
Dawn Geldien
Business Operations Manager
Angela Lea Faxon
Staff Assistant Executive-Vice President Resea
Alice Miller
Staff Assistant Vice President Research and Ec
Amanda Mirto
Research Scientist Animal Science
Craig Cook
Research Scientist ETT
Nina Loahardjo
Research Scientist
Ryan Boysen
Scientist
Roberta Parrish
Vice President Research and Economic Developme
Walter Cook
Research Scientist
William Gern
Vice President for Research
Ye Liu
Research Scientist Carbon Management Institute
Bryce William Barker
Technician
Benjamin Theodore Heesen
Technician
Jean Pascal Planche
Vice President-Transportation Technology
Robert Richard Aylward
Vice President Information Tech and Chief Information Officer-Vice President
Troy Lane
Chief of Police
Myron Allen
Chief Academic Officer
Mark Anthony Collins
Associate Vice President Associate Vice President Operations
Dawn Gould
Information Specialist Vice President Academic Affairs Office
Tracey Yolonda Ingram
Vice President Gov Comm and Legal Affrs Ofc-Office Assistant Senior
Ivy Von Tersch
Office Associate Vice President Information Technology and CIOs Office
David Gruen
Director Student Financial Aid Student Financial Aid
Mary Martin
CES / Field Operations-Ext Educator, Senior ETT
Scott Hininger
Ext Educator, Senior ETT, CES / Field Operations
Crystal Krein
Extension Educator, Assistant, Ces / Field Operations
Greg Liviston
Buyer
Stephen Schafer
Univ Ext Educator, Associate-CES / Field Operations
Lisa Perry
Extension Educator, Assistant-CES / Field Operations
Sarah Francis
CES / Field Operations-Ext Educator, Assistant ETT
Gary Grubb
Extension Educator, Assistant, CES / Field Operations
Hudson Hill
Ext Educator, Associate ETT, CES / Field Operations
Janet Lake
CES / Field Operations-Extension Educator, Assistant
Jessica Gladson
CES / Field Operations-Extension Educator, Assistant
Joseph Glenn
Coach, Head Football, Athl / Football
Jaime Hunolt
Ext Educator, Assistant ETT-CES / Field Operations
James Gill
Ext Educator, Senior ETT, CES / Field Operations
Jill Klein
Extension Educator, CES / Field Operations
Kellie Chichester
Ext Educator, Assistant ETT, CES / Field Operations
Maaret McCauley
CES / Field Operations-Extension Educator, Assistant
Lisa Colson
Extension Educator, Assistant, Ces / Field Operations
Kellianne Tobul
Extension Educator, Assistant, CES / Field Operations
Lindsay Taylor
CES / Field Operations-Ext Educator, Assistant ETT
Phyllis Lewis
Ext Educator, Senior ETT, CES / Field Operations
Patricia Tatman
CES / Field Operations-Ext Educator, Assistant ETT
Rachel Novakovich
CES / Field Operations-Extension Educator, Assistant
Ronald Cunningham
CES / Field Operations-Ext Educator, Senior ETT
Robin Schamber
CES / Field Operations-Ext Educator, Assistant ETT
Rhonda Shipp
Ext Educator, Senior Ett, Ces / Field Operations
Tanya Daniels
Univ Ext Educator, Assistant-CES / Field Operations
Tony Pedersen
Manager, Tv / Radio Program Operations-Outreach Technology Services
Vicki Hayman
Ext Educator, Senior ETT, CES / Field Operations
Virginia Romero-Caron
Univ Ext Educator, Senior-CES / Field Operations
Zola Ryan
Temp Univ Ext Educator, Assistant-CES / Field Operations
Roger Wilmot
Engineer
Jun Ren
Associate Dean/Professor, School of Pharmacy
Robert Seville
Associate Dean/Associate Professor, Outreach School
James Wangberg
Academic and Student Programs-Associate Dean/Director
John Vandel
School of Pharmacy-Dean/Clinical Professor
Curtis Cramer
Business Deans Office-Associate Dean/Professor
Andrew Hansen
Chemical Engineering Department Chair
Francis Galey
Dean/Professor-College of Agriculture
Amy Crowell
Office Associate, Senior, Dean of Students Office
Mary Farrell
Dean-University Libraries
Don Allen Roth
Dean, Graduate School
Robert Ettema
Engineer and Applied Sci Deans Ofc-Dean/Professor
Kay Persichitte
Dean/Professor, College of Education
Audrey Shalinsky
A and S Deans Office-Associate Dean/Professor
Mary Ann Stout
Manager, Student Recruit/Retention, Dean of Students Office
Kent Noble
Assistant Dean/Development and Ext Relations, Business Deans Office
Jane McIntyre Barghothi
Director of Development/Health SCI, Health Sciences Deans Office
Walter Gerald Saunders
Health Sciences Deans Office-Director/Clinical Professor
Stephanie Faith Marquiss Anesi
Agriculture Deans Office-Deputy Director, Development/Agric
Kori Lee Thornhill
Supv, Accounts Payable, Accounting Office
Noah Buckley
Director, Admissions, Admissions
Winfield Reed Scull
Associate Dean/Division Head, Outreach Credit Programs
Naomi Dawn Leigh
Office Assistant, Senior, Dean of Students Office
Sam Trautman
Web Specialist GIS Specialist
Jerry Parkinson
Dean College of Law
Brent Hathaway
Dean
George Kamberelis
Wyoming Excellence Chair Person
Hermann Schatzl
Wyoming Excellence Chair Person
Jay Peyton
Police Officer
Aya Murakami
Research Scientist Assistant
Glenna Hopper
Research Scientist Assistant
Jenna Meeks
Research Scientist Assistant
Laran Henry Despain
Research Scientist Assistant
Lauren Lucas
Research Scientist Assistant
Nadia Adam
Research Professor
Katy Hartman
University Physician
Daniel Joseph Nielsen
Sanitation Truck Operator
Joseph Tietjen
Lead Technician
Jay Schuckman
Plumber/Pipefitter
Barry Denham
Lead Technician
Nathaniel Saladin
Lead Technician
Frank Bangert
Lead Technician
Logan Brewer
Lead Technician
Christopher Boyd
Physicians Assistant
Conee Mae Sheets
Auxiliary Operator
Joseph Henry Holles
Associate Professor Chemical/Petroleum Engineering
Kimberly Jo Montez
Financial Aid Specialist
Cpt Diane Collver
Administration Military Scienc
Tanaya Moon Morris
Assistant Director Admissions Admissions
Melanie Murphy
Assistant Professor Renewable Resources
Wook-Jin Kim
Assistant Professor Social Work
Kristina Marie Hufford
Assistant Professor Renewable Resources
Richard Carpenter
Athletics Operator/Tech
Otis Jay Hodges
Athletics Operator/Tech
Nicholas Keane Wiseman
Athletics Operator/Tech
Rebecca Lynn Swanstrom
Business Driver
Daniel Schuenke
Athletics Operator/Tech
Gary Wasserburger
Business Driver
Richard Henry Fogarty
Business Driver
Jessie Christine Pate
Laboratory Technician
Sagan Michelle Myers
Program Advisor
Timothy Belmaggio
NCOIC Personnel AFROTC
Alex Michael Smith
Materials Handler Senior Waste Services
Julia Weaklim
Materials Handler Senior
Mitchell James Apriesnig
Materials Handler/Hazmat Specialist
Cynthia Tate
Wildlife Veterinarian
Jessica Jennings-Gaines
Wildlife Disease Specialist
Hank Edwards
Wildlife Disease Specialist
Todd Ryan
Web Site Designer/Developer
Gayla Austin
Subcontracts Administrator
Noah Novogrodsky
Associate Professor Law Deans Office
Jillanne Person
Centsible Nutrition Program Assistant
Wilhelmina Spoonhunter
Centsible Nutrition Program Assistant
Jody Ann Whiteman
Centsible Nutrition Program Assistant
Karen Marie Kimutis
Centsible Nutrition Program Assistant
Danniel Garcia Barragan
Centsible Nutrition Program Assistant
Natasha Stahla
Business Advisor
Jeffrey Wayne Sneddon
Business Advisor
Lawrence Alan Shyatt
Coach Head Mens Basketball
Michael Ray
Coach Assistant Strength
Matthew Melinkovich
Field Engineer/Field Agent
Joseph Gulino
Field Engineer/Field Agent Manufacturing-Works
Kelsey Jean Roop
Extension Educator Assistant CES/Field Operations
Robert McGreggor Cawley
Professor Political Science
Derek Robert Sage
Coach Assistant Head Football
Joshua Sanderlin
Computer Support Specialist
Matthew Dean Alexander
Design Engineer
Tara Lashawn Kuipers
Educator Assistant ETT
Benjamin Gibbs
Purchasing Shipping/Receiving
Jared Lewis
Director MensBasketballOperations
David Freudenthal
Distinguished Professor
Christopher Adam Morger
Systems Programmer
James Foley
Systems Programmer
Patricia Holgorsen
Athletic Academic Coordinator
Rodney O'Neal Floyd
Athletic Academic Coordinator
Christine Michel
Director External Rel/Specialist Assistant
Douglas Zalesky
Director/Resrch Scientist Assistant ETT
Ian Worthing
Facilities/Grounds Attendant
Kasey Rasmussen
Facilities/Grounds Attendant
Paul Vasquez
Facilities/Grounds Attendant
Nicole Leah Fifield
Facilities/Grounds Attendant
Jedadiah Joseph Cracco
Facilities/Grounds Attendant
Pornprom Harnden
Facilities/Grounds Attendant
Samuel Pacheco
Facilities Specialist
Amanda Nicole Brodie
Associate Director Planned Giving
Zachory Fred Deiss
Clinical Assistant Professor
Jessica Coxon Burch
Clinical Assistant Professor
Robert Frank Dewey
Associate Professor History
Mark Sherrodd
Building Automation Specialist
Peter Shumway
Budget Analyst
Victoria Vanderpool
Extension Educator Assistant
Ruth Elizabeth Toulson
Assistant Professor Anthropology
Kara Holt
Assistant Professor Professional Studies
Sarah Lynn McCance
Development Officer-CBJ
Ronald Glaser
Lead Engineer
Terrance Lemarr Reese
Admissions Representative
Danee Hunzie
Admissions Representative
Katelin Watson
Admissions Representative
Lilia Soto
Assistant Professor American Studies
Amanda Suzanne Quiroz
Admissions Representative Admissions
Jenifer Paintin
Admissions Processor
Cpt Rory Williams
Assistant Professor of Military Sci
Megan Lyn Ewald
Carbon Management Publications
Robin Hurless
Deputy Director of Operations
Cody Lee Connor
Instructor Tech Educational Specialist
Kenneth Levengood
Radiologic Technologist
Jennifer Noel King
Radiologic Technologist UW Fmly Medical Resid Progm Chey
Judd Larson
Senior Engineer
Holly Danea Barker
Coordinator Sponsored Programs
Kern Rustin Moede
Construction Laborer
Ashley Dawn Lang
Office Associate
Rhetha Davis
Office Associate Senior
Anne Miller
Office Associate
Shannon Jean Matthews
Office Associate
Maud Ann Roberson
Office Associate
Brandi Ann Hecker
Accounting Associate
Waiva Almendares
Accounting Associate
Hillary Utton
Accountant WRI
Mari Christine Martinez
Buyer Assistant
Nancy Ruth Metcalf
Buyer Bookstore
Diana Marlene Key
Food Service Attendant
Vickie Wilcox
Food Service Attendant
Stacia Slowey
Intern
Thien Pham
Intern
Stephanie Quinn
Intern WRI
Jennifer Marie Klocke
Office Assistant Senior
Lawrence Macdonnell
Professor Law Deans Office
Kathleen Kottenstette
Office Assistant
Melinda Dayle Caskey
Office Assistant Senior
Shanna Jo Bellman
Office Assistant Senior
Olivia Gallegos
Office Assistant Senior
Marianne Ploucha
Office Assistant Senior
Christi Sheridan
Office Assistant
Mildred Louise Payette
Office Assistant
Veronica Bailey
Office Assistant
Tom Denton
Manager, Technical Engineering-A and S Glass Shop
Arron Troy Sullivent
Assistant Manager Real EstateOperations
Christina Kuzmych
General Manager Wyoming Public Radio
Eric Goldenstein
Manager, Human Resources - Benefits
Jill Renae Schulze
Retail Associate
Jolene Sweet
Seed Crop Field Inspector
Richard Bazan
Electrician
Karl Pickard
Electrician
Kathy Burman
Fiscal Officer
Ethan O'Connell
Resident Physician
Inieke Mike Ikpe
Resident Physician
Mesha Luan Dunn
Resident Physician I UW Fmly Medical Resid Progm Casper
Aaron Wilson
Resident Physician I UW Fmly Medical Resid Progm Chey
Cal Morrow
Resident Physician II UW Fmly Medical Resid Progm Casper
Robert Dunn
Resident Physician II/Chief Re UW Fmly Medical Resid Progm Casper
Timothy Sowecke
Project Coordinator Senior
Jacob Johnson
Resident Physician I UW Fmly Medical Resid Progm Casper
Dominique Jeanne Walker
Resident Physician
James Dombroski
Resident Physician
Leslie Roth
Project Coordinator Senior Chemical/Petroleum Engineering
Denise Maria Morse
Project Coordinator Senior
Cara Lee Johnson
Resident Physician II UW Fmly Medical Resid Progm Chey
Kevin Ross
Resident Physician III UW Fmly Medical Resid Progm Casper
Jessica Myhre
Resident Physician
Maida Sehgal
Resident Physician
Derek Nevins
Resident Physician
Jose Lopez-Rivera
Resident Physician
Kristina Anna Behringer
Resident Physician
Sandra Slamkova Plybon
Resident Physician
Katie Ann Fife
Resident Physician
Jeffrey Jake Behringer
Resident Physician
Marcus Harris
Resident Physician
Robert Oravec
Resident Physician
Lawrence Lauridsen
Resident Physician
Keyna May
Resident Physician
Nima Azarbehi
Resident Physician
Joanna Maria Plonska
Resident Physician
Erin Kathleen Sweeney
Project Coordinator Assistant
Yusuf Saifullah Ruhullah
Resident Physician
Gisele Knopf
Project Coordinator Assistant
Russell Pierce
Resident Physician
Leslie Nicole Darnall
Project Coordinator Assistant
Benjamin Cook
Resident Associate
Majie Fan
Resident Associate
Robert Kirkwood
Resident Associate carbon Management Institute
Mark Henry Harpster
Resident Associate
Carlos Alberto Busser
Resident Associate
Kevin Monteith
Resident Associate
Luke Anthony Dosiek
Resident Associate
Xiuyu Wang
Resident Associate
Tracey Johnson
Resident Associate Zoology and Physiology
Saeed Ovaysi
Resident Associate
David Driggers
Clinical Professor
Lanny Mauk
Cook Senior
Brandy Lee Ortega
Cook
Tristan Ahtone
News Anchor/Reporter
Paula Jo Harvey
Nursing Supervisor
Janna Patricia Hamel
Nursing Assistant Certified
Leigh Ann Palco
Nurse Registered
George Gill
Professor Emeritus Anthropology Anthropology
Christine Marie Olson
Nurse Registered UW Fmly Medical Resid Progm Chey
Richard Danilson
Sales & Marketing Manager
Martha Miller
Information Systems Manager
Leonard Steven Smutko
Spicer Wyoming Excellence Chair Person
Paul Ludden
Associate Professor, Animal Science
Margaret Brown
Director - Development
Wayne Hubert
Unit Leader Wyoming Cooperative Fish and Wildlife Research Unit

Additional Info and Employees

The WTBC is a business development program located on the campus of the University of Wyoming.

Name
Title

Christine Langley
Chief Operating Officer at Wyoming Technology Business Center

Jon Benson
Chief Executive Officer at Wyoming Technology Business Center

uwyo.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the uwyo.edu emails we have.

h***@uwyo.edu
p***@uwyo.edu
e***@uwyo.edu

k***@uwyo.edu
l***@uwyo.edu
j***@uwyo.edu

a***@uwyo.edu
d***@uwyo.edu
r***@uwyo.edu

m***@uwyo.edu
s***@uwyo.edu

Find emails for Univ of Wyoming - University of Wyoming executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.