Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Texas Southern Univ

150,537

3100 Cleburne St Houston, TX 77004-4501
http://www.tsu.edu
713-313-7011

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Higher Education, College, University, Startups

Technologies: Texas Southern Univ is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 177 unverified employees.

Social Media: Texas Southern Univ has 716 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for Texas Southern Univ.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$113

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Priscilla Slade
President
John Rudley
President
Robert Terry
President
Edward Rene
Chief Financial Officer
Janice Stroh
Chief Financial Officer
Arthur Dye
User Service Manager
Joseph Jones
Information Technology Manager
Steven Hausherr
Sr. Network Engineer
D. Joseph
Network Services Supervisor
Jade Clement
Associate Professor Chemistry
Suziat Deolu-Sobogun
Research Associate Chemistry
Desiree Jackson
Associate Professor and Interm Chair Biology
Hector Miranda
Assistant Professor Biology
Tuan Phan
Assistant Professor Chemistry
Jason Rosenzweig
Assistant Professor Biology
Shishir Shishodia
Assistant Professor Biology
Ayodotun Sodipe
Assistant Professor Biology
Alamelu Sundaresan
Assistant Professor Biology
Renard Thomas
Associate Professor Chemistry
Bertha Valle
Assistant Professor Chemistry
Xin Wei
Associate Professor Chemistry
Warren Williams
Associate Professor Biology
Wenluo Zhang
Research Associate Chemistry
Carin Barth
Interim Senior Vice President Business and Fin
Jim McShan
Vice President for Finance / Chief Financial O
Alois Blackwell
Charlene Evans
Senior Vice President University Relations and
A. Serpil Saydam
Associate Professor and Chair Mathematics
Jay Cummings
Chair
Nina Jones
Assistant Vice President Development
Alice Roseman
VP
Lana Shadwick
Vice President of Development
Kimberly Williams
Vice President Strategic Development
William Beckham
Vice President Architectural Engineering and C
Dwight Boykins
Director Community Relations and Governmental
Brandi Butler
Program Coordinator
Bob Ford
Director of Sponsored Programs
Terry Holderman
Vice President Risk Management and Assurance S
Vera McDaniel
Program Coordinator
Ursurla Williams
Program Coordinator
Bobby Wilson
Provost and SVP Academic Affairs and Student S
Gayle Barge
Director Marketing and Communications
Paula Eakins
Administrative Assistant Transportation Studie
Christopher Bowen
Vice President Human Resources
Gloria Walker
Vice President for Administration and Chief Op
Khosro Godazi
Associate Director for Transportation Research
Brian Bledsoe
CTO/CIO
Earl Wright
Chair, Sociology
Boma Afiesimama
Associate Professor Engineering Technology
Baqui Abdullah
Network Administrator
Al Deshotel
Technical Director
Abner Terrell
Assistant Vice President-Information Technolog
Sandra Cox
Executive Director Budget, Payroll, and Human Resources
Aaron Cohen
Music Director
Quintin Wiggins
Sales/Finance
David Olowokere
Chair, Engineering Technologies
Maril Bober
Associate Vice President Business Operation and Systems
Wendy Adair
Vice President of University Advancement
Jacqueline Columbus
Benefits Manager
Margie Seegars
Employees/Recruiting Manager
Brenis Woods
Employees Manager
Bobby Johnson
VP
Wayne Argo
Dir HR
Richard Andersen
VP
Dennis Gendron
VP
John Thibodeau
VP
Sushil Khandelwal
VP
Katherine Kallies
Interim Director of Human Resources
Timothy Boddie
Interim President
Keffus Falls
Assistant Vice President Human Resouces
Cherry Gooden
Department Chair
Gayla Thomas
Senior Vice President Enrollment Management and Planning
Della Bell
Chair, Mathematics
Lydia Borbin
Interim Director of Human Resources
Oscar Ray
Director Environmental Health and Safety
Richard Roloff
Executive Vice President
Johnny Mcdonald
CAD Operator
Shauna Thompson
Assistant Director of Admissions
Irvine Epps
Dean
Khaled Kamel
Professor and Chair Computer Science
Hosein Tahvilian
Instructor Engineering Technology
Mahmoud Saleh
Professor Chemistry
Pearlie Fennell
Professor Chemistry
Olufisayo Jejelowo
Professor Biology
Sunday Fadulu
Professor Biology
Fawzia Abdel-Rahman
Professor Biology
Marian Hillar
Professor Biology
Moshen Javadian
Associate Professor Computer Science
Lila Ghemri
Associate Professor Computer Science
John Javadi
Instructor Computer Science
Daryl Wilkerson
Instructor Chemistry
Ulysses Dotson
Instructor Computer Science
Michael Gonzales
Instructor Computer Science
Li Ma
Instructor Computer Science
Maribel Handy
Instructor Computer Science
Darvish Darayan
Adjunct Professor Engineering Technology
Obot Ekwere
Adjunct Professor Chemistry
Jonathan Ojo
Adjunct Professor Chemistry
Jessie Horner
Associate Professor and Chair Industrial Technologies
Mark Sherman
Associate Professor and Chair Airway Science and Technology
Mary Rollins
Research Assistant Transportation Studies
Betty Davis
Research Assistant Transportation Studies
Tasjah Hall
Instructor Airway Science and Technology
Shahyar Darayan
Professor
Rig Quinney
Technical Services Specialist
Tisha Daniels
Technical Services Specialist
Edward Osakue
Assistant Professor Industrial Technologies
Carl Lott
Assistant Professor Industrial Technologies
Denita Lashore
Senior Secretary
Daniel Bessis
Professor Physics
Xiaoming Chen
Research Associate Transportation Studies
Gwendolyn Goodwin
Research Associate Transportation Studies
Sharon Boxill
Director Transportation Studies
Young Lee
Adj Professor Physics
Fengxiang George Qiao
Assistant Professor Transportation Studies
Yi Qi
Assistant Professor and Interm Chair
Daniel Vrinceanu
Assistant Professor Physics
Audrey Player
Assistant Professor Biology
Luca Perotti
Assistant Professor Physics
Le Yu
Professor Transportation Studies and Dean
Michael Miller
Instructor Transportation Studies
Charles Glass
Assistant Professor Airway Science and Technology
Christopher Odetunde
Assistant Professor Airway Science and Technology
Shirley Harris
Administrative Assistant
Cristal Mason
Administrative Assistant
Nadareh Jahed
Administrative Assistant
Delois Johnson
Administrative Assistant
Nia Eakins
Administrative Assistant
Helen Pittman-Cockrell
Administrative Assistant
Dolly Spencer
Administrative Assistant
Rachel Mizzell
Administrative Assistant
Lulueua Nasser
Administrative Assistant
Roderick Holmes
Assistant Professor Mathematics
Isabela Vrinceanuu
Instructor Physics
James Ginn
Professor Mathematics
Willie Taylor
Professor Mathematics
Mary Alice Alexander
Professor Mathematics
Mike Abaneme
Professor Mathematics
Maurice Ekwo
Professor Mathematics
Cheng Feng Lin
Assistant Professor Computer Science
Melanie Davis
Adjunct Professor Mathematics
M. Farrukh Khan
Assistant Professor Computer Science
Mario Hollomon
Adjunct Professor Biology
Olumide Ogunmosin
Adjunct Professor Biology
Fred Lewis
Adjunct Professor Airway Science and Technology
Sarvamangala Prasad
Adjunct Professor Biology
Joan Evans
Instructor Mathematics
Tong Wu
Instructor Mathematics
Walter Hollins
Instructor Mathematics
Courtney Mays
Information Technology Project Manager Consultant
Dana Saliba
Network Manager
Darren Eve
Network Manager
Kingston Nyamapfene
Professor Environmental Science and Technology
Robert Nehs
Associate Professor Mathematics
Shyamal Guha
Associate Professor Mathematics
Kiram Chilakamarri
Associate Professor Mathematics
Nancy Glenn
Associate Professor Mathematics
Gloria Okome
Instructor Environmental Science and Technology
Eman Kamel
Professor Engineering Technology
Carrington Stewart
Professor Engineering Technology
Lawrence Kehinde
Professor Engineering Technology
Ronald Dilly
Professor Engineering Technology
Rasoul Saneifard
Professor Engineering Technology
Tarsem Singh
Professor Computer Science
Oscar Criner
Professor Computer Science
Wei Wayne Li
Professor Computer Science
Debra Nesmith
Senior Compensation Analyst
Tracy White
Human Resources Assistant Records
Deborah Taylor
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Carolina Velasco
Human Resources Information Systems Technician
Patricia Dean
Human Resources Systems Administrator
Katrina Anderson
Human Resources Records Manager
Shenise Sampson
Senior Administrative Assistant
Jerrie Haynes
Office Administrator
Faith Aguirre
Division Business Administrator

Additional Info and Employees

tsu.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the tsu.edu emails we have.

m***@tsu.edu
g***@tsu.edu
n***@tsu.edu

l***@tsu.edu
v***@tsu.edu
b***@tsu.edu

r***@tsu.edu

w***@tsu.edu

c***@tsu.edu

t***@tsu.edu
h***@tsu.edu

Find emails for Texas Southern Univ executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.