Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Northwestern Energy Corp. - Northwestern Corp.

328,623

125 S Dakota Ave Sioux Falls, SD 57104-6403
http://www.northwesternenergy.com
custserv@northwestern.com
(888) 467-2669

Industries: Renewables And Environment, Startups

Technologies: Northwestern Energy Corp. - Northwestern Corp. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 246 unverified employees.

Social Media: Northwestern Energy Corp. - Northwestern Corp. has 3 social media shares and likes.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Mike Hanson
President & CEO
Michael J. Hanson
President & CEO
Robert C. Rowe
Chief Executive Officer
E. Linn Draper
Chairman
Marilyn Seymann
Chairman of the Board
Bobbi L. Schroeppel
VP - Customer Care & Communications
Peggy Lowney
Director - Compensation
Heather Burns
Human Resources Manager
Robert Peihay
Sr. Information Technology Analyst
William Egan
Lead - Technical Services
Frank Spangler
Call Center Director
Vernan Hogge
Telecommunications Director
Mark Bond
Manager - Supply
Lori Peterson
Procurement Coordinator
Wayne Gauer
Communications Technician
Richard Van Vleet
Manager - Technical Support
Arnold Cook
Engineer Senior EMS TRN
Arturo Gonzalez
Drafter Design Senior TRN
Bruce McKinley
Engineer Senior TRN
Charles Busta
Engineer Senior Gas System
Christopher McVeigh
Drafter Design Senior TRN
Clyde Robbe
Engineer Senior, Trans and Substation TRN
Daniel Krzan
Drafter Design Senior TRN
David Dausch
Engineer Senior Regulatory Support
Helen Inabit
Senior Drafter Design
Jeffrey Wolstein
Drafter Design Senior TRN
Jim Davis
Drafter Design Senior TRN
John Ralph
Drafter Design Senior TRN
Justin Merkel
Engineer Senior TRN
Laura Cook
Engineer Senior EMS TRN
Michael Evankovich
Drafter Design Senior TRN
Sidney Debarathy
Engineer Senior, Trans and Substation TRN
Vicki Neill
Engineer Senior Gas System
Mark Mickelson
Vice President
Aimee Long
Engineer Construction
Gerg Gleason
Vice President Information Technology
Tim McAloon
Information Technology Support Manager
John Hines
VP Supply
George Horvath
Manager Division Engineering
Dan Munson
Manager Division Engineering
Steven Arbach
Manager Dist Engineering
Heather Grahame
VP
Curtis Pohl
VP Distribution
Gary Frank
Engineer Senior Division Engineering
Mike Cashell
VP Transmission
Kendall Kliewer
VP
Christopher Ossello
Engineer PIM TRN
Michael Cashell
Chief Transmission Officer
Daniel Wolf
Engineer Retail Operations
Brian Schultz
Engineer Construction
Brian B Bird
VP/CFO/Treasurer
Ernest Linn Draper Jr
Chairman
Heather H Grahame
VP/General Counsel
Robert C Rowe "Bob"
President/CEO
Ryan Egan
Project Manager
Lori Paull
Information Analyst
Gary Helming
Head Least Developed Countries Unit
Darcy Kelly
Project Engineer
John Kasperick
Finance Manager at Northwestern Energy
John Schmit
Automation Engineer
Chris J Marchion
Security Administrator
Judy Staudinger
Business Analyst
Michel Hegel
Manager Capital Investment Adm
Joseph Wulf
Division Engineer
Janice Barkell
Payrol Specialist
Charles Smith
Operations Engineer
Paul Zelkowski
Manager of the Store
Kristy Smith
Resource Scheduler
Debra Miller
Associate Vice President of Clinical Services
Mark A Palagi
Lead-Business Warehouse Development/Support
Kirt Mayson
Engineer-Business Technology Utility Telecommunications
Timothy Olson
Corporate Secretary
Kris Doherty
Dispatch Coordinator
Mike Leone
Telecommunications Tech
Frances Methvin
Assistant Director of the Small Business Development Center
Tricia Davis
Lead-Customer Care
Sandy Kopfmann
Resource Scheduler
Noreen French
Resource Scheduler
Margaret Cordts
Manager Gas Supply
Christopher Younger
Marketing Manager
Joseph Firca
McCormick
Rick Vleet
Technology Manager
Barb Gregovich
Business Analyst
John Fitzpatrick
Director Community Relations
Blain Nicholls
Operations Manager
Nate Linder
Construction Engineer
S. V Semenov
Head of the Department
Matt Fischer
Buyer Manager
I. I Zablodskiy
Deputy Chief of the Division of Rostekhnadzor
Michelle Black
SECRETARY
John Thurmond
Contact Center Manager
Crystal Lail
Assistant Controller
Kevin Goroski
GTS Engineer
John Phyfield
Supervisor of Billing/Meter Reading
Brandon Deshaw
Relay Engineer
Devonn... Ksiazkiewicz
Customer Associate Supervisor
John Vandaveer
Operations Manager for Butte Division
Erin Boomsma
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Travis Kwiecinski
Information Systems Analyst
Susan Kramer
Benefits Coordinator
Tom Caddy
GTS Engineer
Diane Webb
Associate Professor of Nursing and Director of Non-Tradition...
Michael Barnes
Chief Security Manager
Aaron Bjorkman
Tax Manager
Erik Anderson
Engineer GTS
Alice Eagly
Professor of Management and Organizations
Michael Leone
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Mike Windham
Analyst
Chad Kinsley
Engineer
John Brown
Director Corporate Accounts
Lisa Cornelius
Programmer Analyst
Robert Quinn
Division Manager
Hitt Wayne
Director-Corporate Tax
Julie Olivier
Information Technology Applications Analyst
James Warlath
Information Analyst
Debbie Kane
Senior Accountant
Tamara Lydic
Assistant Corporate Secretary
Don Dale
Utility Manager
Carl Maas
Electric Meter Shop Foreman
Rie Ma
Sales Associate
Lea Ulvestad
Accounting Assistant
Karren McKercher
Information Technology Business Analyst
Lisa Hofer
Application Analyst
Connie Burch
Fleet Coordinatro
Jeff Rensch
Information Technology Business Analyst
Kevin Shuttlesworth
Gas Measurement Specialist
Richard Bolen
Chairman
Travis Meyer
Manager-Financial Planning and Analysis
Marc Mullowney
Manager-Engineer and Constctn
Jason McClafferty
GTS Engineer
Barb McHugh
Transaction Tax Accountant
Casey Johnston
Electrical Engineer
Ray Lee
Plant Manager
Tom Moody
Engineer
Jean Hanson
Controller NWPS Division
David Hoops
Construction Process Analyst
Richard Crossman
Gas Measurement Specialist
Mary Ann Malloy
Professor
Teresa Lovshin
Safety Coordinator
James Hartman
Area Manager
Ben Andrews
SAP Implemenation and Support
Jayson Drake
CAD Designer
Michael J Waligora
Clinical Professor
Mona Passaris
Senior Training and Devel Consultant
Bill Quinn
Telecomm
Jennifer Richeson
Professor
Mark T Upton
Assistant Professor
Jyothy J Puthumana
Assistant Professor
Marissa Orr
Human Resources Generalist
Yvonnie Mari... Wilson
Analyst Information Systems
Charles R Nicholls
Industrial Hygienist
Larry Brewster
Lead Telecomm
Nicole Benge
Senior Manager, Operations and Substations
Patrick J Maloney
Analyst Business/Configuration
Michael Morgan
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Perla M Benrubi
Professor Clinical
Jeannine R Turner
Clinical Professor
Lynn Martzolf
Web Analyst
Kathy K Lambertz
Executive Assistant to Jeanne M Vold
Kathleen M Harrison
Analyst Information Systems
Bruce Carruthers
Professor
Marilyn Bugg
Accountant
Peggy Paull
Payroll Specialist
Bonnie M Davies
Administrator Telephone Systems
Lori Sims
SAP Application Developer
Stephen Hubley
Safety Specialist/Engineer
John Wolfe
SAP NetWeaver Administrator
Kimberly Mannix
Information Technology SAP
Lori Urinko
Treasurer
Karen L Dallaserra
Specialist Office Automation
Karla Pomrenke
Specialist Middleware
Colleen Austad
Information Systems Consultant
Donnell Kuchtyn
Business Analyst/Configurer-Information Technology
Sharla Thomas
Clerk
Jean Melton
Information Technology SAP
Tom Loberg
Executive Director
Dori Harrington
Administrative Specialist
Elizabeth Stimatz
Safety and Health Professional
Hol... Horrnung-Remund
Director of Sales
William B Andrews
Administrator EAS
Colleen M Boyle
Administrator EAS
Anne Warner
SAP Implemenation and Support
Teresa McGrath
Safety Coordinator
Kellie Sandquist
Manager, Cash Management
Deb Young
Director of Programs Energy Services
Heidi Murphy
Business Analyst
Larry Rupp
Systems Admin-S100 Contact
Kelli Amerman
Information Technology Staff
Richard Green
Team Leader Operations
Judy Hursh
Business Analyst
Terry Wootton
Area Manager
Emilie Ng
Assistant Treasurer
Mike Leary
Supervisor, Gas Draftng
Beth Peterson
Information Analyst
Greg Harby
Business Analyst-SAP Competency Center
Mike Williams
Area Manager
Darrel Ranf
Basis Administrator
Debbie Driscoll
Business Analyst
Russ Riley
Senior Analyst
Joyce Billquist
Programmer
Maryann Piazzola
Cash Manager
John Canavan
Manager, Transmission and Storage Compliance
Dan Rausch
Director - Investor Relations
Brian Bigge
Engineer Dist Engineering
Catherine Mathews
Engineer Planning TRN
Dean Vesco
Engineer TRN
Daniel Sampson
Engineer Division Engineering
Dennis Placke
Engineer Project Retail Operations
Douglas Streeter
Engineer Division Engineering
Gregory Darkenwald
Leader Engineering TRN
Gary Restad
Engineer Construction
Douglas Davison
Engineer EMS TRN
Jamie Hajek
Engineer Retail Operations
James Jolovich
Engineer Construction
John Gordon
Engineer, Trans and Substation TRN
Jay Hudkins
Engineer Division Engineering
Kane Claunch
Engineer Construction
Joshua Laurandeau
Engineer Division Engineering
Keith Meagor
Engineer Construction
Kathleen Murphy
Engineer Division Engineering
Justin Almond
Engineer Retail Operations
Keith Church
Engineer Planning TRN
Kimberly McClafferty
Engineer Planning TRN
Maria Warnick
Drafter Design
Monte White
Technician Design
Michael Seidl
Engineer Protective Relay TRN
Mark Mallard
Engineer Planning TRN
Michael Meis
Engineer Construction
Michael McGowan
Engineer System Operations TRN
Matthew Micklewright
Engineer Construction
Shane Tuss
Engineer GIS
Ronald Drew
Technician Engineer Eo
Randall Otto
Engineer Retail Operations
Rikin Shah
Engineer Planning TRN
Nathan Hunt
Engineer Construction
Patrick Biegler
Engineer TRN
Stephen Rozinka
Engineer, Trans and Substation TRN
Stewart Eddy
Engineer, Trans and Substation TRN
Steven Schmitt
Engineer Division Engineering
Timothy Harada
Drafter Design
Walter Backer
Engineer Construction
Wendy Thingelstad
Drafter Design
Travis Johnson
Drafter Design TRN
William Jones
Engineer Division Engineering
Brian Bird
VP/CFO
Bobbi Schroeppel
VP Customer Care

Additional Info and Employees

For more than 100 years, NorthWestern Energy continues to deliver the energy and exceptional service that their customers and communities

Name
Title

Brian B. Bird
VP & CFO at NorthWestern Energy

Robert C. Rowe
President & CEO at NorthWestern Energy